47e Asopos Najaarswedstrijden

21 October 2017 to 22 October 2017
Results are available
Back

106: HErv 2x

Heren ervaren dubbeltwee
4 races

Sun 13:49 : Heat 1

9.0 m/s, 260° (W), 95% tailwind, 5% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus[2]01:50,64(1)03:48,65(1)05:49,49(1)07:47,07(1)
  Ruben Frijns01:58,0102:00,8401:57,58
2.GYAGyas[3]01:52,36(3)03:52,02(4)05:52,38(3)07:48,24(2)
  Peter Martens01:59,6602:00,3601:55,86
3.EUREuros 2[4]01:53,15(4)03:51,23(2)05:50,11(2)07:48,44(3)
  Joost van Smoorenburg01:58,0801:58,8801:58,33
4.AEGAegir[6]01:53,15(4)03:51,70(3)05:52,82(4)07:50,27(4)
  Maarten Diepeveen01:58,5502:01,1201:57,45
5.SKOSkøll 1[1]01:51,64(2)03:54,23(5)05:57,09(5)08:00,85(5)
  Jochem Zonneveld02:02,5902:02,8602:03,76
6.ARGArgo[5]01:59,06(6)03:56,40(6)06:00,04(6)08:05,67(6)
  Yme Lith01:57,3402:03,6402:05,63

Sun 13:54 : Heat 2

9.0 m/s, 260° (W), 95% tailwind, 5% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ZWOZwolsche[2]01:46,35(2)03:39,19(1)05:34,53(1)07:33,08(1)
  Christian Benstein01:52,8401:55,3401:58,55
2.LAGLaga[4]01:45,33(1)03:42,22(2)05:41,02(2)07:40,59(2)
  Thije Wubs01:56,8901:58,8001:59,57
3.ORCOrca[3]01:49,64(3)03:45,10(3)05:41,41(3)07:41,91(3)
  Floris Kooij01:55,4601:56,3102:00,50
4.EUREuros 1[5]01:54,34(8)03:55,19(8)05:58,27(8)08:04,97(8)
  Thomas Kolkman02:00,8502:03,0802:06,70
4.PROProteus[6]01:53,99(4)03:52,64(4)05:52,01(4)07:55,66(4)
  Alexander Verhoeven01:58,6501:59,3702:03,65
4.PROProteus[6]01:53,99(4)03:52,64(4)05:52,01(4)07:55,66(4)
  Alexander Verhoeven01:58,6501:59,3702:03,65
4.PROProteus[6]01:53,99(4)03:52,64(4)05:52,01(4)07:55,66(4)
  Alexander Verhoeven01:58,6501:59,3702:03,65
5.SKOSkøll 2[1]02:00,02(9)04:08,92(9)06:20,79(9)08:34,95(9)
  Jaap Wijnen02:08,9002:11,8702:14,16
6.PROProteus[6]01:53,99(4)03:52,64(4)05:52,01(4)07:55,66(4)
  Alexander Verhoeven01:58,6501:59,3702:03,65

Sun 17:04 : Final B

8.0 m/s, 260° (W), 95% tailwind, 5% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AEGAegir[4]01:53,75(1)03:52,84(1)05:54,52(1)07:52,20(1)
  Maarten Diepeveen01:59,0902:01,6801:57,68
2.EUREuros 1[3]01:56,35(2)03:54,49(2)05:55,02(2)07:55,08(2)
  Thomas Kolkman01:58,1402:00,5302:00,06
3.SKOSkøll 1[5]01:58,29(3)03:58,40(3)05:59,74(3)07:57,36(3)
  Jochem Zonneveld02:00,1102:01,3401:57,62
4.ARGArgo[1]02:02,04(4)04:09,51(4)06:19,10(4)08:25,43(4)
  Yme Lith02:07,4702:09,5902:06,33
5.SKOSkøll 2[2]02:05,06(5)04:13,96(5)06:24,63(5)08:35,58(5)
  Jaap Wijnen02:08,9002:10,6702:10,95

Sun 17:09 : Final A

8.0 m/s, 260° (W), 95% tailwind, 5% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ZWOZwolsche[3]01:45,58(1)03:37,28(1)05:32,25(1)07:27,05(1)
  Christian Benstein01:51,7001:54,9701:54,80
2.PROProteus[4]01:53,16(3)03:51,83(3)05:49,58(3)07:44,73(2)
  Ruben Frijns01:58,6701:57,7501:55,15
3.LAGLaga[2]01:48,37(2)03:47,20(2)05:46,86(2)07:45,20(3)
  Thije Wubs01:58,8301:59,6601:58,34
4.ORCOrca[1]01:53,73(4)03:52,18(4)05:52,45(4)07:50,62(4)
  Floris Kooij01:58,4502:00,2701:58,17
5.GYAGyas[5]01:55,96(6)03:53,76(5)05:52,45(4)07:52,46(5)
  Peter Martens01:57,8001:58,6902:00,01
6.EUREuros 2[6]01:55,74(5)03:55,07(6)06:05,14(6)08:03,95(6)
  Joost van Smoorenburg01:59,3302:10,0701:58,81

Actions

Back