47e Asopos Najaarswedstrijden

21 October 2017 to 22 October 2017
Results are available
Back

101: HOnerv C4+

Heren onervaren C-vier
64 races

Sun 08:20 : Heat 1

8.0 m/s, 260° (W), 95% tailwind, 5% from port side
pos.crewlanefinish
1.SKOSkøll 1[2]02:00,39(1)
  Emil Haugberg van Veen
2.SKASkadi 3[6]02:04,51(2)
  Coen Hemels
3.GYAGyas 5[4]02:06,22(3)
  Hjalmar Drent
4.EUREuros 7[1]02:12,73(4)
  Ygram Ypma
5.OKEOkeanos 6[3]02:13,41(5)
  Lukas Haaksma

Sun 08:24 : Heat 2

8.0 m/s, 260° (W), 95% tailwind, 5% from port side
pos.crewlanefinish
1.VIDVidar 4[5]01:56,51(1)
  Tim Hurkmans
2.ORCOrca 1[6]01:57,95(2)
  Jonatan van Dongen
3.PHOPhocas 3[2]01:59,51(3)
  Thomas Bijleveld
4.ASOAsopos 9[1]02:00,55(4)
  Maarten Wille
5.ARGArgo 4[4]02:02,24(5)
  Mark Sinke
6.SAUSaurus 3[3]02:03,51(6)
  Wessel van Loon

Sun 08:28 : Heat 3

8.0 m/s, 260° (W), 95% tailwind, 5% from port side
pos.crewlanefinish
1.THEThêta 2[2]01:54,40(1)
  Samuel López Knaapen
2.PROProteus 1[3]02:00,51(2)
  Mauric Bohle
3.GYAGyas 10[4]02:05,34(3)
  Koen van der Heijden
4.ORCOrca 19[1]02:06,69(4)
  Kylian van Noord
5.AEGAegir 1[5]02:34,67(5)
  Marc de Groot

Sun 08:32 : Heat 4

8.0 m/s, 260° (W), 95% tailwind, 5% from port side
pos.crewlaneno.finish
1.PHOPhocas/Argo[6]13601:53,84(1)
  Wouter van Ewijk
2.EUREuros 11[3]02:06,23(2)
  Ted van Wijk
3.ORCOrca 7[4]02:07,14(3)
  Carsten Jansen
4.SKOSkøll 7[2]02:07,99(4)
  Marton Smitka
5.OKEOkeanos 5[1]02:14,12(5)
  Olof Sigling

Sun 08:36 : Heat 5

8.0 m/s, 260° (W), 95% tailwind, 5% from port side
pos.crewlanefinish
1.SKASkadi 4[2]01:57,37(1)
  Daan van Waardenburg
2.NJONjord 3[4]02:01,21(2)
  Matt van den Nieuwenhuijzen
3.AEGAegir 10[1]02:03,76(3)
  Tijs van den ham
4.ASOAsopos 11[3]02:06,78(4)
  Mathyn Rijkers
5.GYAGyas 9[5]02:08,47(5)
  Jasper Vermeulen
6.PROProteus 9[6]02:24,33(6)
  Michiel van Dalsum

Sun 08:40 : Heat 6

8.0 m/s, 260° (W), 95% tailwind, 5% from port side
pos.crewlanefinish
1.EUREuros 10[4]01:59,75(1)
  Florian Ventur
2.PROProteus 12[6]02:07,90(2)
  Patrick Kruidenberg
3.SAUSaurus 5[2]02:10,06(3)
  Jannis Besuijen
4.ORCOrca 3[5]02:11,11(4)
  Arwin Froberg
5.SKOSkøll 5[3]02:25,16(5)
  Robert Jansen

Sun 08:44 : Heat 7

8.0 m/s, 260° (W), 95% tailwind, 5% from port side
pos.crewlanefinish
1.OKEOkeanos 4[5]01:53,16(1)
  Paul de Rooy
2.PROProteus 6[3]01:54,27(2)
  Friso Koeleman
3.ARGArgo 1[2]02:02,76(3)
  Joris Kamphuis
4.AEGAegir 2[6]02:09,44(4)
  Sytze Boorsma
5.NJONjord 5[1]02:13,29(5)
  Yoshua Harry
6.PHOPhocas 6[4]02:14,11(6)
  Stan Deckers

Sun 08:48 : Heat 8

8.0 m/s, 260° (W), 95% tailwind, 5% from port side
pos.crewlanefinish
1.ORCOrca 17[3]02:07,68(1)
  Rens van der Beek
2.ASOAsopos 8[2]02:09,11(2)
  Marc Holtz
3.SKOSkøll 2[1]02:14,96(3)
  Tijmen Jong
4.EUREuros 4[5]02:15,16(4)
  Niels Turkstra
5.GYAGyas 11[4]02:16,75(5)
  Joost Jellesma
6.VIDVidar 6[6]02:31,94(6)
  Roy Van den Kieboom

Sun 08:52 : Heat 9

8.0 m/s, 260° (W), 95% tailwind, 5% from port side
pos.crewlanefinish
1.NJONjord 4[6]01:54,30(1)
  Thijs Ruiken
2.PROProteus 17[5]01:56,28(2)
  Nicholas Eichman Baquer
3.SKASkadi 9[4]02:00,51(3)
  Willem Jaap van der Hoek
4.AEGAegir 6[3]02:01,36(4)
  sjoerd Rootliep
5.AEGAegir 8[1]02:03,00(5)
  Jogchem Brouwer
6.ORCOrca 10[2]02:15,08(6)
  Casper Thijsen

Sun 08:56 : Heat 10

8.0 m/s, 260° (W), 95% tailwind, 5% from port side
pos.crewlanefinish
1.GYAGyas 1[6]01:51,14(1)
  Ivan Keja
2.SAUSaurus 4[2]02:00,42(2)
  Rik van Mierlo
3.PROProteus 2[1]02:02,77(3)
  Jarem Hinsenveld
4.ORCOrca 2[5]02:15,12(4)
  Jan van den Oord
5.SKOSkøll 9[4]02:15,25(5)
  Thomas Mojet
6.EUREuros 1[3]02:20,36(6)
  Ariën Hoekstra

Sun 09:00 : Heat 11

8.0 m/s, 260° (W), 95% tailwind, 5% from port side
pos.crewlanefinish
1.ASOAsopos 3[2]01:54,84(1)
  Sem de Waard
2.PHOPhocas 2[5]01:57,43(2)
  Ruben Visch
3.ORCOrca 18[1]01:58,15(3)
  Roelant Bos
4.PROProteus 7[3]02:00,36(4)
  Matthias Meester
5.BORBoreas 2[4]02:08,32(5)
  Douwe Fiks
6.VIDVidar 5[6]02:08,35(6)
  Leon Anema

Sun 09:04 : Heat 12

8.0 m/s, 250° (WSW), 89% tailwind, 11% from starboard side
pos.crewlanefinish
1.GYAGyas 2[3]01:55,51(1)
  Jan Heersmink
2.OKEOkeanos 3[4]01:57,27(2)
  Mano Nijkerk
3.ORCOrca 11[5]02:02,23(3)
  Bram Kuiper
4.PROProteus 20[6]02:02,89(4)
  Olaf Langhorst
5.SKOSkøll 6[1]02:04,91(5)
  Max Jongeneel
6.ARGArgo 2[2]02:05,51(6)
  Tim Bongers

Sun 09:08 : Heat 13

8.0 m/s, 250° (WSW), 89% tailwind, 11% from starboard side
pos.crewlanefinish
1.SKASkadi 1[5]01:56,77(1)
  Lars van Someren
2.PELPelargos[6]01:57,74(2)
  Peter Speelman
3.NJONjord 7[4]02:02,11(3)
  Marijn Schuurman
4.PROProteus 14[3]02:03,58(4)
  Koen Verbruggen
5.AEGAegir 3[1]02:16,61(5)
  Sjoerd Spijkerboer
6.ASOAsopos 10[2]02:28,89(6)
  Mourijn van Leeuwen

Sun 09:12 : Heat 14

8.0 m/s, 250° (WSW), 89% tailwind, 11% from starboard side
pos.crewlanefinish
1.PROProteus 21[6]01:57,45(1)
  Mark Molenaar
2.SKOSkøll 12[5]02:06,35(2)
  Tom van Genderen
3.ORCOrca 13[2]02:10,68(3)
  Lars Michels
4.VIDVidar 2[4]02:15,47(4)
  Pieter Verloop
5.EUREuros 2[3]02:16,85(5)
  Jelmer van Hoek

Sun 09:16 : Heat 15

8.0 m/s, 250° (WSW), 89% tailwind, 11% from starboard side
pos.crewlanefinish
1.PHOPhocas 1[3]01:48,63(1)
  Thijs De Vos
2.NJONjord 2[6]01:52,07(2)
  Melle Boersma
3.PROProteus 16[5]01:53,30(3)
  Thomas Hogervorst
4.GYAGyas 6[4]01:56,07(4)
  Tobias Witte
5.SKASkadi 8[1]02:03,18(5)
  Ole Roef
6.ORCOrca 6[2]02:07,78(6)
  Friso Scheepstra

Sun 09:20 : Heat 16

8.0 m/s, 250° (WSW), 89% tailwind, 11% from starboard side
pos.crewlanefinish
1.OKEOkeanos 1[2]01:53,04(1)
  Piet-Hein van Rijsoort
2.ASOAsopos 1[5]01:54,38(2)
  Maurits Folmer
3.PROProteus 15[1]02:04,22(3)
  Frank te Loo
4.ORCOrca 14[3]02:10,60(4)
  gijs vellekoop
5.SKOSkøll 8[6]02:31,08(5)
  Marc van der Werf

Sun 09:24 : Heat 17

8.0 m/s, 250° (WSW), 89% tailwind, 11% from starboard side
pos.crewlanefinish
1.GYAGyas 3[6]01:53,47(1)
  Alexander Kemmink
2.SAUSaurus 1[4]01:56,47(2)
  Karel van Melle
3.SKASkadi 7[5]02:03,30(3)
  Lukas Borgers
4.EUREuros 6[3]02:04,48(4)
  Stefan van den Hoven
5.NJONjord 8[1]02:13,36(5)
  Luc Overmeire
6.ARGArgo 3[2]02:19,83(6)
  Albart Knopert

Sun 09:28 : Heat 18

8.0 m/s, 250° (WSW), 89% tailwind, 11% from starboard side
pos.crewlanefinish
1.OKEOkeanos 2[6]01:57,62(1)
  Alex Brink
2.PROProteus 19[4]01:58,13(2)
  Jorn van Beek
3.SKOSkøll 3[3]02:00,53(3)
  Rutger Overstegen
4.ORCOrca 20[5]02:03,64(4)
  Maxim Landweer
5.ASOAsopos 7[2]02:07,94(5)
  Joost Braspenning

Sun 09:32 : Heat 19

8.0 m/s, 250° (WSW), 89% tailwind, 11% from starboard side
pos.crewlanefinish
1.GYAGyas 7[3]01:58,08(1)
  Kristof Joosten
2.PHOPhocas 4[5]02:04,14(2)
  Arwin van Rossen
3.PROProteus 22[2]02:05,36(3)
  Coen Holland
4.EUREuros 3[1]02:15,59(4)
  Joep Tool
5.AEGAegir 7[6]02:22,01(5)
  Maurits Reijnen
6.ORCOrca 4[4]02:26,35(6)
  Alex Braams

Sun 09:36 : Heat 20

8.0 m/s, 250° (WSW), 89% tailwind, 11% from starboard side
pos.crewlanefinish
1.NJONjord 1[4]01:49,63(1)
  Matthias van Leeuwen
2.VIDVidar 1[2]01:58,09(2)
  Max van Sprang
3.OKEOkeanos 7[3]02:03,20(3)
  Giorgi Kikolashvili
4.ORCOrca 12[6]02:08,81(4)
  Pepijn Quast
5.PROProteus 18[5]02:19,35(5)
  Rik Geerdink

Sun 09:40 : Heat 21

8.0 m/s, 250° (WSW), 89% tailwind, 11% from starboard side
pos.crewlanefinish
1.ASOAsopos 5[2]01:47,58(1)
  Dorus Elstgeest
2.GYAGyas 4[1]01:50,54(2)
  Joran Timmermans
3.SKASkadi 6[6]01:59,16(3)
  Martijn Hoofwijk
4.SKOSkøll 13[5]02:02,22(4)
  Titus Blekemolen
5.EUREuros 5[4]02:13,56(5)
  Teun - Metz
6.AMPAmphitrite[3]02:13,74(6)
  Sebastiaan Vellekoop

Sun 09:44 : Heat 22

8.0 m/s, 250° (WSW), 89% tailwind, 11% from starboard side
pos.crewlanefinish
1.SKOSkøll 4[1]01:56,59(1)
  Ruben van Dam
2.ARGArgo 5[4]01:56,70(2)
  Jan Willem Schokkin
3.ASOAsopos 4[6]02:03,22(3)
  Siebe Koopmans
4.PROProteus 13[3]02:15,63(4)
  Jelle Hoek
5.ORCOrca 5[5]02:19,43(5)
  Jan Vermeulen

Sun 09:48 : Heat 23

8.0 m/s, 250° (WSW), 89% tailwind, 11% from starboard side
pos.crewlanefinish
1.PHOPhocas 5[4]01:54,82(1)
  Wiege Statius Muller
2.PROProteus 3[6]01:56,35(2)
  Matthijs Torsij
3.GYAGyas 12[3]02:01,11(3)
  Jelle Braam
4.ORCOrca 8[2]02:01,81(4)
  roel Sips
5.VIDVidar 3[1]02:05,30(5)
  Jasper van der Gaag
6.SKOSkøll 11[5]02:05,37(6)
  Jasper Zandkamp

Sun 09:52 : Heat 24

8.0 m/s, 250° (WSW), 89% tailwind, 11% from starboard side
pos.crewlanefinish
1.ASOAsopos 2[6]01:48,48(1)
  Felix Brongers
2.PROProteus 4[2]01:50,00(2)
  Chiel van Diepen
3.SKASkadi 2[4]01:57,58(3)
  Victor Jong
4.NJONjord 6[1]01:59,39(4)
  Kelvin Koop
5.EUREuros 9[5]02:05,55(5)
  teun biemans
6.ORCOrca 16[3]02:10,17(6)
  Mike Vink

Sun 09:56 : Heat 25

8.0 m/s, 250° (WSW), 89% tailwind, 11% from starboard side
pos.crewlanefinish
1.PROProteus 10[3]01:59,29(1)
  Daan van der Werff
2.THEThêta 1[6]02:02,78(2)
  Max Vroomen
3.SKOSkøll 10[4]02:04,82(3)
  Onno Smeulders
4.ASOAsopos 6[1]02:05,74(4)
  Daan Knibbeler
5.ORCOrca 15[5]02:09,81(5)
  Stijn Valkenburg
6.GYAGyas 8[2]02:11,44(6)
  Jules Taverne

Sun 10:00 : Heat 26

8.0 m/s, 250° (WSW), 89% tailwind, 11% from starboard side
pos.crewlanefinish
1.EUREuros 8[3]01:57,04(1)
  Jelles Overmeen
2.ARGArgo 6[1]02:00,27(2)
  Beeke Beeksma
3.SAUSaurus 2[2]02:09,34(3)
  Stijn Meeuwis
4.PROProteus 8[6]02:13,11(4)
  Yuri Laar
5.ASOAsopos 12[4]02:18,25(5)
  Thomas Meijer
6.BORBoreas 1[5]02:33,30(6)
  Arjan Dijkstra

Sun 10:04 : Heat 27

8.0 m/s, 250° (WSW), 89% tailwind, 11% from starboard side
pos.crewlanefinish
1.PROProteus 11[3]01:51,17(1)
  Lars Janssen
2.NJONjord 9[6]01:57,19(2)
  Coen te Riele
3.AEGAegir 4[2]02:05,25(3)
  Stefan Jansen
4.ORCOrca 9[1]02:05,44(4)
  Fausto de Lang
5.OKEOkeanos 8[4]02:08,19(5)
  Mees Hesmerg
6.VIDVidar 7[5]02:22,84(6)
  Jesse Beumers

Sun 11:36 : Repechage 1

9.0 m/s, 250° (WSW), 89% tailwind, 11% from starboard side
pos.crewlanefinish
1.NJONjord 2[4]01:52,56(1)
  Melle Boersma
2.AEGAegir 10[3]01:55,28(2)
  Tijs van den ham
3.ASOAsopos 9[5]02:01,16(3)
  Maarten Wille
4.PROProteus 18[2]02:06,33(4)
  Rik Geerdink
5.AMPAmphitrite[6]02:20,15(5)
  Sebastiaan Vellekoop

Sun 11:40 : Repechage 2

9.0 m/s, 250° (WSW), 89% tailwind, 11% from starboard side
pos.crewlanefinish
1.PROProteus 16[3]01:51,33(1)
  Thomas Hogervorst
2.EUREuros 11[4]02:05,13(2)
  Ted van Wijk
3.ARGArgo 4[2]02:05,96(3)
  Mark Sinke
4.ARGArgo 3[6]02:17,45(4)
  Albart Knopert
5.VIDVidar 2[5]02:20,72(5)
  Pieter Verloop

Sun 11:44 : Repechage 3

9.0 m/s, 250° (WSW), 89% tailwind, 11% from starboard side
pos.crewlanefinish
1.PROProteus 3[4]01:52,48(1)
  Matthijs Torsij
2.SKASkadi 9[3]01:55,52(2)
  Willem Jaap van der Hoek
3.OKEOkeanos 8[2]02:06,53(3)
  Mees Hesmerg
4.ORCOrca 19[5]02:27,55(4)
  Kylian van Noord

Sun 11:48 : Repechage 4

9.0 m/s, 250° (WSW), 89% tailwind, 11% from starboard side
pos.crewlanefinish
1.NJONjord 9[3]01:54,85(1)
  Coen te Riele
2.SKOSkøll 13[2]02:03,90(2)
  Titus Blekemolen
3.SKOSkøll 10[4]02:05,01(3)
  Onno Smeulders
4.ORCOrca 5[5]02:05,75(4)
  Jan Vermeulen
5.PROProteus 9[1]02:08,11(5)
  Michiel van Dalsum

Sun 11:52 : Repechage 5

9.0 m/s, 250° (WSW), 89% tailwind, 11% from starboard side
pos.crewlanefinish
1.SKASkadi 3[4]02:03,30(1)
  Coen Hemels
2.SKASkadi 7[3]02:03,37(2)
  Lukas Borgers
3.PROProteus 8[5]02:15,02(3)
  Yuri Laar
4.NJONjord 8[2]02:15,06(4)
  Luc Overmeire
5.VIDVidar 6[6]02:19,28(5)
  Roy Van den Kieboom

Sun 11:56 : Repechage 6

9.0 m/s, 250° (WSW), 89% tailwind, 11% from starboard side
pos.crewlanefinish
1.ARGArgo 6[4]01:56,83(1)
  Beeke Beeksma
2.SKOSkøll 3[3]02:00,48(2)
  Rutger Overstegen
3.VIDVidar 5[6]02:08,22(3)
  Leon Anema
4.EUREuros 3[5]02:09,52(4)
  Joep Tool
5.AEGAegir 3[2]02:19,36(5)
  Sjoerd Spijkerboer

Sun 12:00 : Repechage 7

9.0 m/s, 250° (WSW), 89% tailwind, 11% from starboard side
pos.crewlanefinish
1.OKEOkeanos 3[4]01:59,70(1)
  Mano Nijkerk
2.PROProteus 22[3]02:03,80(2)
  Coen Holland
3.AEGAegir 6[5]02:06,76(3)
  sjoerd Rootliep
4.OKEOkeanos 5[2]02:08,18(4)
  Olof Sigling
5.ARGArgo 2[6]02:13,43(5)
  Tim Bongers

Sun 12:04 : Repechage 8

8.0 m/s, 260° (W), 95% tailwind, 5% from port side
pos.crewlanefinish
1.PROProteus 1[4]02:00,44(1)
  Mauric Bohle
2.SKOSkøll 6[2]02:02,97(2)
  Max Jongeneel
3.ORCOrca 20[5]02:08,24(3)
  Maxim Landweer
4.AEGAegir 1[6]02:13,82(4)
  Marc de Groot
5.NJONjord 7[3]02:20,68(5)
  Marijn Schuurman

Sun 12:08 : Repechage 9

8.0 m/s, 260° (W), 95% tailwind, 5% from port side
pos.crewlanefinish
1.ASOAsopos 7[6]02:04,18(1)
  Joost Braspenning
2.NJONjord 3[4]02:07,41(2)
  Matt van den Nieuwenhuijzen
3.ORCOrca 12[5]02:08,61(3)
  Pepijn Quast
4.OKEOkeanos 6[2]02:09,89(4)
  Lukas Haaksma
5.ORCOrca 18[3]02:14,72(5)
  Roelant Bos

Sun 12:12 : Repechage 10

8.0 m/s, 260° (W), 95% tailwind, 5% from port side
pos.crewlanefinish
1.PHOPhocas 4[3]01:56,67(1)
  Arwin van Rossen
2.NJONjord 5[1]01:57,03(2)
  Yoshua Harry
3.ORCOrca 15[5]02:04,59(3)
  Stijn Valkenburg
4.GYAGyas 5[4]02:06,65(4)
  Hjalmar Drent
5.EUREuros 4[2]02:08,91(5)
  Niels Turkstra

Sun 12:16 : Repechage 11

8.0 m/s, 260° (W), 95% tailwind, 5% from port side
pos.crewlanefinish
1.GYAGyas 12[3]02:03,32(1)
  Jelle Braam
2.ORCOrca 1[4]02:04,61(2)
  Jonatan van Dongen
3.GYAGyas 11[6]02:07,14(3)
  Joost Jellesma
4.GYAGyas 6[5]02:10,03(4)
  Tobias Witte
5.GYAGyas 9[2]02:11,35(5)
  Jasper Vermeulen

Sun 12:20 : Repechage 12

8.0 m/s, 260° (W), 95% tailwind, 5% from port side
pos.crewlanefinish
1.ASOAsopos 1[4]01:52,85(1)
  Maurits Folmer
2.SKASkadi 2[3]01:58,46(2)
  Victor Jong
3.ASOAsopos 6[5]02:01,28(3)
  Daan Knibbeler
4.ASOAsopos 12[6]02:08,17(4)
  Thomas Meijer
5.ORCOrca 8[2]02:22,10(5)
  roel Sips

Sun 12:24 : Repechage 13

8.0 m/s, 260° (W), 95% tailwind, 5% from port side
pos.crewlanefinish
1.NJONjord 6[5]01:52,63(1)
  Kelvin Koop
2.ORCOrca 2[2]02:05,76(2)
  Jan van den Oord
3.AEGAegir 4[4]02:08,62(3)
  Stefan Jansen
4.ORCOrca 6[6]02:09,55(4)
  Friso Scheepstra
5.ASOAsopos 8[3]02:10,99(5)
  Marc Holtz
6.SKOSkøll 8[1]02:11,97(6)
  Marc van der Werf

Sun 12:28 : Repechage 14

8.0 m/s, 260° (W), 95% tailwind, 5% from port side
pos.crewlanefinish
1.PROProteus 7[2]01:56,67(1)
  Matthias Meester
2.PROProteus 14[5]02:00,45(2)
  Koen Verbruggen
3.PELPelargos[4]02:05,41(3)
  Peter Speelman
4.ARGArgo 1[3]02:09,16(4)
  Joris Kamphuis
5.ASOAsopos 10[1]02:11,60(5)
  Mourijn van Leeuwen
6.BORBoreas 2[6]02:53,20(6)
  Douwe Fiks

Sun 12:32 : Repechage 15

8.0 m/s, 260° (W), 95% tailwind, 5% from port side
pos.crewlanefinish
1.SAUSaurus 1[4]01:59,67(1)
  Karel van Melle
2.PHOPhocas 6[1]02:01,88(2)
  Stan Deckers
3.ASOAsopos 11[5]02:08,54(3)
  Mathyn Rijkers
4.SKASkadi 8[6]02:09,35(4)
  Ole Roef
5.PROProteus 13[2]02:19,26(5)
  Jelle Hoek
6.ORCOrca 13[3]02:23,19(6)
  Lars Michels

Sun 12:36 : Repechage 16

8.0 m/s, 260° (W), 95% tailwind, 5% from port side
pos.crewlanefinish
1.SAUSaurus 4[4]01:56,71(1)
  Rik van Mierlo
2.PHOPhocas 3[3]01:59,73(2)
  Thomas Bijleveld
3.AEGAegir 8[6]02:05,42(3)
  Jogchem Brouwer
4.SAUSaurus 5[5]02:06,76(4)
  Jannis Besuijen
5.EUREuros 6[2]02:07,76(5)
  Stefan van den Hoven
6.EUREuros 1[1]02:18,05(6)
  Ariën Hoekstra

Sun 12:40 : Repechage 17

8.0 m/s, 260° (W), 95% tailwind, 5% from port side
pos.crewlanefinish
1.SKASkadi 6[3]01:56,25(1)
  Martijn Hoofwijk
2.AEGAegir 2[2]01:57,83(2)
  Sytze Boorsma
3.VIDVidar 3[6]02:06,16(3)
  Jasper van der Gaag
4.ORCOrca 7[5]02:10,06(4)
  Carsten Jansen
5.PROProteus 12[4]02:15,22(5)
  Patrick Kruidenberg
6.VIDVidar 7[1]02:22,41(6)
  Jesse Beumers

Sun 12:44 : Repechage 18

8.0 m/s, 260° (W), 95% tailwind, 5% from port side
pos.crewlanefinish
1.THEThêta 1[4]01:57,75(1)
  Max Vroomen
2.PROProteus 15[3]01:59,67(2)
  Frank te Loo
3.ORCOrca 11[5]02:02,68(3)
  Bram Kuiper
4.GYAGyas 8[1]02:03,84(4)
  Jules Taverne
5.ORCOrca 9[2]02:07,75(5)
  Fausto de Lang
6.EUREuros 5[6]02:12,03(6)
  Teun - Metz

Sun 12:48 : Repechage 19

8.0 m/s, 260° (W), 95% tailwind, 5% from port side
pos.crewlanefinish
1.PROProteus 6[3]01:54,40(1)
  Friso Koeleman
2.ASOAsopos 4[2]02:00,11(2)
  Siebe Koopmans
3.PROProteus 20[5]02:04,82(3)
  Olaf Langhorst
4.SKOSkøll 2[4]02:06,75(4)
  Tijmen Jong
5.ORCOrca 16[6]02:08,55(5)
  Mike Vink
6.AEGAegir 7[1]02:18,68(6)
  Maurits Reijnen

Sun 12:52 : Repechage 20

8.0 m/s, 260° (W), 95% tailwind, 5% from port side
pos.crewlanefinish
1.GYAGyas 4[4]01:50,02(1)
  Joran Timmermans
2.PHOPhocas 2[3]01:58,94(2)
  Ruben Visch
3.SAUSaurus 3[1]01:59,05(3)
  Wessel van Loon
4.PROProteus 2[5]02:05,32(4)
  Jarem Hinsenveld
5.SKOSkøll 9[6]02:07,44(5)
  Thomas Mojet
6.EUREuros 7[2]02:12,99(6)
  Ygram Ypma

Sun 12:56 : Repechage 21

8.0 m/s, 260° (W), 95% tailwind, 5% from port side
pos.crewlanefinish
1.ARGArgo 5[3]01:58,85(1)
  Jan Willem Schokkin
2.VIDVidar 1[4]02:01,89(2)
  Max van Sprang
3.ORCOrca 4[1]02:03,04(3)
  Alex Braams
4.EUREuros 9[6]02:03,50(4)
  teun biemans
5.SAUSaurus 2[5]02:03,94(5)
  Stijn Meeuwis
6.SKOSkøll 7[2]02:03,98(6)
  Marton Smitka

Sun 13:00 : Repechage 22

8.0 m/s, 260° (W), 95% tailwind, 5% from port side
pos.crewlanefinish
1.PROProteus 4[4]01:53,96(1)
  Chiel van Diepen
2.PROProteus 17[3]01:59,22(2)
  Nicholas Eichman Baquer
3.SKOSkøll 11[1]02:02,43(3)
  Jasper Zandkamp
4.SKOSkøll 5[6]02:05,57(4)
  Robert Jansen
5.GYAGyas 10[5]02:08,39(5)
  Koen van der Heijden
6.ORCOrca 3[2]02:10,82(6)
  Arwin Froberg

Sun 13:04 : Repechage 23

9.0 m/s, 260° (W), 95% tailwind, 5% from port side
pos.crewlanefinish
1.SKOSkøll 12[3]01:59,49(1)
  Tom van Genderen
2.PROProteus 19[4]01:59,81(2)
  Jorn van Beek
3.ORCOrca 14[5]02:05,01(3)
  gijs vellekoop
4.OKEOkeanos 7[2]02:06,18(4)
  Giorgi Kikolashvili
5.ORCOrca 10[6]02:15,50(5)
  Casper Thijsen
6.EUREuros 2[1]02:18,77(6)
  Jelmer van Hoek

Sun 14:34 : Quarterfinal 1

9.0 m/s, 270° (W), 81% tailwind, 19% from port side
pos.crewlanefinish
1.SKASkadi 4[2]01:56,85(1)
  Daan van Waardenburg
2.NJONjord 4[3]01:57,74(2)
  Thijs Ruiken
3.SAUSaurus 1[1]01:59,05(3)
  Karel van Melle
4.AEGAegir 2[6]01:59,12(4)
  Sytze Boorsma
5.SKOSkøll 4[4]02:00,34(5)
  Ruben van Dam
6.SKOSkøll 12[5]02:05,45(6)
  Tom van Genderen

Sun 14:39 : Quarterfinal 2

9.0 m/s, 270° (W), 81% tailwind, 19% from port side
pos.crewlanefinish
1.GYAGyas 3[3]01:55,01(1)
  Alexander Kemmink
2.ASOAsopos 1[1]01:55,17(2)
  Maurits Folmer
3.EUREuros 10[4]01:55,33(3)
  Florian Ventur
4.SKOSkøll 1[2]01:57,12(4)
  Emil Haugberg van Veen
5.SKASkadi 3[5]02:03,39(5)
  Coen Hemels
6.NJONjord 5[6]02:04,90(6)
  Yoshua Harry

Sun 14:44 : Quarterfinal 3

9.0 m/s, 270° (W), 81% tailwind, 19% from port side
pos.crewlanefinish
1.OKEOkeanos 1[3]01:51,00(1)
  Piet-Hein van Rijsoort
2.PROProteus 3[5]01:51,49(2)
  Matthijs Torsij
3.PROProteus 6[1]01:53,73(3)
  Friso Koeleman
4.ASOAsopos 3[4]01:56,76(4)
  Sem de Waard
5.AEGAegir 10[6]01:59,79(5)
  Tijs van den ham
6.PROProteus 10[2]02:00,45(6)
  Daan van der Werff

Sun 14:49 : Quarterfinal 4

9.0 m/s, 270° (W), 81% tailwind, 19% from port side
pos.crewlanefinish
1.PHOPhocas 1[4]01:46,54(1)
  Thijs De Vos
2.GYAGyas 4[5]01:48,68(2)
  Joran Timmermans
3.ASOAsopos 2[3]01:57,20(3)
  Felix Brongers
4.PHOPhocas 4[1]01:58,93(4)
  Arwin van Rossen
5.OKEOkeanos 2[2]02:00,31(5)
  Alex Brink
6.SKASkadi 9[6]02:11,11(6)
  Willem Jaap van der Hoek

Sun 14:54 : Quarterfinal 5

9.0 m/s, 270° (W), 81% tailwind, 19% from port side
pos.crewlanefinish
1.GYAGyas 2[3]01:52,94(1)
  Jan Heersmink
2.OKEOkeanos 4[4]01:54,33(2)
  Paul de Rooy
3.PROProteus 4[2]01:55,57(3)
  Chiel van Diepen
4.ARGArgo 5[1]01:59,04(4)
  Jan Willem Schokkin
5.ASOAsopos 7[6]02:07,56(5)
  Joost Braspenning

Sun 14:59 : Quarterfinal 6

9.0 m/s, 270° (W), 81% tailwind, 19% from port side
pos.crewlanefinish
1.ASOAsopos 5[5]01:48,72(1)
  Dorus Elstgeest
2.THEThêta 2[4]01:50,42(2)
  Samuel López Knaapen
3.NJONjord 2[2]01:54,72(3)
  Melle Boersma
4.PROProteus 1[6]01:55,38(4)
  Mauric Bohle
5.EUREuros 8[3]01:55,75(5)
  Jelles Overmeen
6.THEThêta 1[1]01:57,86(6)
  Max Vroomen

Sun 15:04 : Quarterfinal 7

9.0 m/s, 270° (W), 81% tailwind, 19% from port side
pos.crewlanefinish
1.VIDVidar 4[3]01:56,86(1)
  Tim Hurkmans
2.SKASkadi 6[2]01:58,35(2)
  Martijn Hoofwijk
3.NJONjord 9[6]01:59,13(3)
  Coen te Riele
4.GYAGyas 7[5]02:01,50(4)
  Kristof Joosten
5.GYAGyas 12[1]02:03,39(5)
  Jelle Braam
6.PROProteus 21[4]02:07,68(6)
  Mark Molenaar

Sun 15:09 : Quarterfinal 8

9.0 m/s, 270° (W), 81% tailwind, 19% from port side
pos.crewlanefinish
1.PROProteus 16[1]01:45,74(1)
  Thomas Hogervorst
2.GYAGyas 1[4]01:50,23(2)
  Ivan Keja
3.OKEOkeanos 3[6]01:57,22(3)
  Mano Nijkerk
4.SKASkadi 1[5]01:59,19(4)
  Lars van Someren
5.ORCOrca 17[3]02:07,77(5)
  Rens van der Beek
6.PROProteus 7[2]02:10,89(6)
  Matthias Meester

Sun 15:14 : Quarterfinal 9

9.0 m/s, 270° (W), 81% tailwind, 19% from port side
pos.crewlanefinish
1.NJONjord 1[3]01:52,58(1)
  Matthias van Leeuwen
2.PROProteus 11[2]01:56,41(2)
  Lars Janssen
3.PHOPhocas 5[4]01:57,78(3)
  Wiege Statius Muller
4.NJONjord 6[6]01:59,18(4)
  Kelvin Koop
5.SAUSaurus 4[5]02:00,10(5)
  Rik van Mierlo
6.ARGArgo 6[1]02:02,21(6)
  Beeke Beeksma

Sun 16:19 : Semifinal 1

9.0 m/s, 250° (WSW), 89% tailwind, 11% from starboard side
pos.crewlanefinish
1.NJONjord 1[3]01:46,86(1)
  Matthias van Leeuwen
2.GYAGyas 4[1]01:51,15(2)
  Joran Timmermans
3.VIDVidar 4[4]01:55,36(3)
  Tim Hurkmans
4.THEThêta 2[6]01:56,03(4)
  Samuel López Knaapen
5.OKEOkeanos 4[2]01:56,24(5)
  Paul de Rooy
6.ASOAsopos 5[5]02:02,73(6)
  Dorus Elstgeest

Sun 16:24 : Semifinal 2

9.0 m/s, 250° (WSW), 89% tailwind, 11% from starboard side
pos.crewlanefinish
1.OKEOkeanos 1[3]01:52,16(1)
  Piet-Hein van Rijsoort
2.SKASkadi 4[2]01:52,66(2)
  Daan van Waardenburg
3.GYAGyas 3[4]01:55,70(3)
  Alexander Kemmink
4.NJONjord 4[5]01:56,48(4)
  Thijs Ruiken
5.SKASkadi 6[1]02:00,51(5)
  Martijn Hoofwijk
6.ASOAsopos 1[6]02:05,29(6)
  Maurits Folmer

Sun 16:29 : Semifinal 3

9.0 m/s, 250° (WSW), 89% tailwind, 11% from starboard side
pos.crewlanefinish
1.GYAGyas 1[1]01:46,98(1)
  Ivan Keja
2.PHOPhocas 1[3]01:48,21(2)
  Thijs De Vos
3.PROProteus 16[4]01:49,73(3)
  Thomas Hogervorst
4.GYAGyas 2[5]01:50,68(4)
  Jan Heersmink
5.PROProteus 11[2]01:51,97(5)
  Lars Janssen
6.PROProteus 3[6]01:56,14(6)
  Matthijs Torsij

Sun 17:24 : Final B

8.0 m/s, 260° (W), 95% tailwind, 5% from port side
pos.crewlanefinish
1.PROProteus 16[2]01:46,22(1)
  Thomas Hogervorst
2.GYAGyas 2[1]01:52,39(2)
  Jan Heersmink
3.THEThêta 2[6]01:53,65(3)
  Samuel López Knaapen
4.GYAGyas 3[4]01:53,94(4)
  Alexander Kemmink
5.VIDVidar 4[3]01:57,36(5)
  Tim Hurkmans
6.NJONjord 4[5]01:57,76(6)
  Thijs Ruiken

Sun 17:29 : Final A

8.0 m/s, 260° (W), 95% tailwind, 5% from port side
pos.crewlanefinish
1.GYAGyas 1[5]01:45,34(1)
  Ivan Keja
2.PHOPhocas 1[2]01:45,65(2)
  Thijs De Vos
3.NJONjord 1[4]01:48,56(3)
  Matthias van Leeuwen
4.SKASkadi 4[6]01:50,12(4)
  Daan van Waardenburg
5.OKEOkeanos 1[3]01:52,24(5)
  Piet-Hein van Rijsoort
6.GYAGyas 4[1]01:52,36(6)
  Joran Timmermans

Actions

Back