47e Asopos Najaarswedstrijden

21 October 2017 to 22 October 2017
Results are available
Back

103: LDEj 4*

Lichte dames eerstejaars dubbelvier-met
5 races

Sun 10:31 : Heat 1

8.0 m/s, 250° (WSW), 89% tailwind, 11% from starboard side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.EUREuros[4]02:00,58(4)04:04,26(2)06:15,15(3)08:20,17(1)
  Rachel Foppen02:03,6802:10,8902:05,02
2.NJONjord 1[6]01:54,64(1)04:02,95(1)06:11,67(2)08:21,67(2)
  Vera Slagter02:08,3102:08,7202:10,00
3.SKOSkøll[3]01:57,92(2)04:08,40(3)06:10,70(1)08:24,98(3)
  Iris Visser02:10,4802:02,3002:14,28
4.THEThêta[5]01:59,47(3)04:09,02(4)06:17,68(4)08:28,00(4)
  Remke Timmermans02:09,5502:08,6602:10,32
5.PHOPhocas 1[2]02:10,32(5)04:20,98(5)06:35,49(5)08:50,60(5)
  Florine Enthoven02:10,6602:14,5102:15,11

Sun 10:36 : Heat 2

8.0 m/s, 250° (WSW), 89% tailwind, 11% from starboard side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas[6]01:50,82(1)03:53,70(1)05:54,49(1)07:53,68(1)
  Johanna Bult02:02,8802:00,7901:59,19
2.ORCOrca 1[5]01:55,25(3)04:00,48(2)06:03,52(2)08:03,49(2)
  Mouk Sinnema02:05,2302:03,0401:59,97
3.AEGAegir 1[2]01:57,50(4)04:03,10(4)06:09,68(4)08:13,92(3)
  Karlijn van Adrichem02:05,6002:06,5802:04,24
4.PHOPhocas 2[3]01:58,67(6)04:05,21(5)06:10,98(5)08:15,37(4)
  Rinske Haverkamp02:06,5402:05,7702:04,39
5.OKEOkeanos[4]01:54,25(2)04:01,63(3)06:09,30(3)08:16,78(5)
  Merel Kok02:07,3802:07,6702:07,48
6.ORCOrca 2[1]01:58,07(5)04:07,45(6)06:16,98(6)08:24,91(6)
  Irene van der Baan02:09,3802:09,5302:07,93

Sun 10:41 : Heat 3

8.0 m/s, 250° (WSW), 89% tailwind, 11% from starboard side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AEGAegir 2[1]01:56,80(2)04:04,35(2)06:08,38(1)08:12,05(1)
  Attie Stornebrink02:07,5502:04,0302:03,67
2.ASOAsopos 2[3]01:59,12(3)04:07,89(4)06:14,53(4)08:14,38(2)
  Renate Vos02:08,7702:06,6401:59,85
3.SAUSaurus[4]01:55,24(1)04:03,79(1)06:10,07(2)08:14,98(3)
  Alzbeta Reinhardova02:08,5502:06,2802:04,91
4.ASOAsopos 1[2]01:59,12(3)04:09,62(5)06:13,78(3)08:15,19(4)
  Ellen Aarts02:10,5002:04,1602:01,41
5.NJONjord/Hunze[5]02:00,92(6)04:07,75(3)06:15,02(5)08:19,66(5)
  Carmen Kuenen02:06,8302:07,2702:04,64
6.NJONjord 2[6]02:00,18(5)04:11,35(6)06:19,27(6)08:26,09(6)
  Mirte van Os02:11,1702:07,9202:06,82

Sun 15:34 : Final B

9.0 m/s, 270° (W), 81% tailwind, 19% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SAUSaurus[5]02:03,40(5)04:05,88(2)06:10,31(1)08:13,92(1)
  Alzbeta Reinhardova02:02,4802:04,4302:03,61
2.AEGAegir 1[4]02:00,89(1)04:05,52(1)06:11,21(2)08:14,81(2)
  Karlijn van Adrichem02:04,6302:05,6902:03,60
3.SKOSkøll[3]02:03,11(4)04:06,32(3)06:12,35(3)08:15,58(3)
  Iris Visser02:03,2102:06,0302:03,23
4.ASOAsopos 1[1]02:02,82(3)04:08,29(4)06:14,73(4)08:19,96(4)
  Ellen Aarts02:05,4702:06,4402:05,23
5.PHOPhocas 2[6]--04:09,24(6)06:15,74(5)08:21,22(5)
  Rinske Haverkamp02:06,5002:05,48
6.THEThêta[2]02:02,06(2)04:08,71(5)06:17,45(6)08:24,04(6)
  Remke Timmermans02:06,6502:08,7402:06,59

Sun 15:39 : Final A

9.0 m/s, 270° (W), 81% tailwind, 19% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas[5]02:00,53(3)04:00,70(1)06:01,45(1)08:03,26(1)
  Johanna Bult02:00,1702:00,7502:01,81
2.ORCOrca 1[2]02:00,06(2)04:04,21(3)06:07,78(3)08:08,18(2)
  Mouk Sinnema02:04,1502:03,5702:00,40
3.NJONjord 1[6]01:59,41(1)04:03,12(2)06:07,07(2)08:11,37(3)
  Vera Slagter02:03,7102:03,9502:04,30
4.EUREuros[4]02:02,34(5)04:06,02(5)06:10,12(5)08:13,25(4)
  Rachel Foppen02:03,6802:04,1002:03,13
5.AEGAegir 2[3]02:01,93(4)04:04,92(4)06:09,69(4)08:13,34(5)
  Attie Stornebrink02:02,9902:04,7702:03,65
6.ASOAsopos 2[1]02:02,70(6)04:09,88(6)06:18,62(6)08:25,34(6)
  Renate Vos02:07,1802:08,7402:06,72

Actions

Back