47e Asopos Najaarswedstrijden

21 October 2017 to 22 October 2017
Results are available
Back

Aegir

AEG
62 races

Saturday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
AEGAegir 5Roma Kloosterman001: DOnerv C4+Heat 3[6]02:30,206th
AEGAegir 2Pauline Schomaker001: DOnerv C4+Heat 5[4]02:26,154th
AEGAegir 4Judith Borren001: DOnerv C4+Heat 7[1]02:08,432nd
AEGAegir 8Alieke Engel001: DOnerv C4+Heat 9[2]02:27,573rd
AEGAegir 7Bente de Boer001: DOnerv C4+Heat 13[3]02:15,982nd
AEGAegir 6Esther Hassink001: DOnerv C4+Heat 19[6]02:39,734th
AEGAegir 1Bente Moester001: DOnerv C4+Heat 20[4]02:17,011st
AEGAegir 3Marleen Rijpkema001: DOnerv C4+Heat 24[6]02:20,542nd
AEGAegir 2Debby Linthorst004: DErv C4+Heat 3[2]02:11,235th
AEGAegir 2Pauline Schomaker001: DOnerv C4+Repechage 5[5]02:24,143rd
AEGAegir 4Judith Borren001: DOnerv C4+Repechage 6[3]02:05,391st
AEGAegir 5Roma Kloosterman001: DOnerv C4+Repechage 7[6]02:25,486th
AEGAegir 6Esther Hassink001: DOnerv C4+Repechage 10[2]02:20,805th
AEGAegir 3Marleen Rijpkema001: DOnerv C4+Repechage 12[3]02:16,353rd
AEGAegir 8Alieke Engel001: DOnerv C4+Repechage 18[2]02:58,925th
AEGAegir 7Bente de Boer001: DOnerv C4+Repechage 19[4]02:07,812nd
AEGAegirPieter Kraak002: Ej 8+Heat 3[5]06:21,621st
AEGAegirRoos Hudepohl006: DErv 2xHeat 2[4]08:45,214th
AEGAegir 7Bente de Boer001: DOnerv C4+Quarterfinal 2[6]02:08,062nd
AEGAegir 4Judith Borren001: DOnerv C4+Quarterfinal 4[5]02:06,242nd
AEGAegir 1Bente Moester001: DOnerv C4+Quarterfinal 5[5]02:15,674th
AEGAegirStijn Wijnen003: LEj 8+Final A [3]06:51,964th
AEGAegir 7Bente de Boer001: DOnerv C4+Semifinal 1[1]02:06,453rd
AEGAegir 4Judith Borren001: DOnerv C4+Semifinal 2[2]02:05,593rd
AEGAegirPieter Kraak002: Ej 8+Final A [4]06:23,301st
AEGAegirRoos Hudepohl006: DErv 2xFinal B [6]08:36,996th
AEGAegirMaarten Diepeveen011: G 2xFinal A [2]07:49,135th
AEGAegir 7Bente de Boer001: DOnerv C4+Final B [4]
AEGAegir 4Judith Borren001: DOnerv C4+Final B [5]

Sunday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
AEGAegir 1Marc de Groot101: HOnerv C4+Heat 3[5]02:34,675th
AEGAegir 10Tijs van den ham101: HOnerv C4+Heat 5[1]02:03,763rd
AEGAegir 2Sytze Boorsma101: HOnerv C4+Heat 7[6]02:09,444th
AEGAegir 6sjoerd Rootliep101: HOnerv C4+Heat 9[3]02:01,364th
AEGAegir 8Jogchem Brouwer101: HOnerv C4+Heat 9[1]02:03,005th
AEGAegir 3Sjoerd Spijkerboer101: HOnerv C4+Heat 13[1]02:16,615th
AEGAegir 7Maurits Reijnen101: HOnerv C4+Heat 19[6]02:22,015th
AEGAegir 4Stefan Jansen101: HOnerv C4+Heat 27[2]02:05,253rd
AEGAegirPim Gloudemans104: HErv C4+Heat 3[1]01:59,155th
AEGAegir 1Karlijn van Adrichem103: LDEj 4*Heat 2[2]08:13,923rd
AEGAegir 2Attie Stornebrink103: LDEj 4*Heat 3[1]08:12,051st
SKOSkøll/AegirStijn Wijnen105: HErv 4+Heat 1[6]07:08,181st
AEGAegirTijmen Harink105: HErv 4+Heat 3[2]08:16,144th
AEGAegir 10Tijs van den ham101: HOnerv C4+Repechage 1[3]01:55,282nd
AEGAegir 3Sjoerd Spijkerboer101: HOnerv C4+Repechage 6[2]02:19,365th
AEGAegir 6sjoerd Rootliep101: HOnerv C4+Repechage 7[5]02:06,763rd
AEGAegir 1Marc de Groot101: HOnerv C4+Repechage 8[6]02:13,824th
AEGAegir 4Stefan Jansen101: HOnerv C4+Repechage 13[4]02:08,623rd
AEGAegir 8Jogchem Brouwer101: HOnerv C4+Repechage 16[6]02:05,423rd
AEGAegir 2Sytze Boorsma101: HOnerv C4+Repechage 17[2]01:57,832nd
AEGAegir 7Maurits Reijnen101: HOnerv C4+Repechage 19[1]02:18,686th
THEThêta/AegirJulia Laninga102: DEj 8+Heat 1[2]07:42,204th
AEGAegirGeeske Grit102: DEj 8+Heat 2[3]07:08,232nd
SKOSkøll/AegirStijn Wijnen105: HErv 4+Semifinal 1[3]07:11,941st
AEGAegirMaarten Diepeveen106: HErv 2xHeat 1[6]07:50,274th
AEGAegir 2Sytze Boorsma101: HOnerv C4+Quarterfinal 1[6]01:59,124th
AEGAegir 10Tijs van den ham101: HOnerv C4+Quarterfinal 3[6]01:59,795th
AEGAegir 1Karlijn van Adrichem103: LDEj 4*Final B [4]08:14,812nd
AEGAegir 2Attie Stornebrink103: LDEj 4*Final A [3]08:13,345th
THEThêta/AegirJulia Laninga102: DEj 8+Final B [6]07:49,334th
AEGAegirGeeske Grit102: DEj 8+Final A [2]07:15,922nd
SKOSkøll/AegirStijn Wijnen105: HErv 4+Final A [3]07:01,132nd
AEGAegirMaarten Diepeveen106: HErv 2xFinal B [4]07:52,201st

Actions

Back