47e Asopos Najaarswedstrijden

21 October 2017 to 22 October 2017
Results are available
Back

Gyas

GYA
84 races

Saturday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
GYAGyas 9Harte Havinga001: DOnerv C4+Heat 1[3]02:20,303rd
GYAGyas 6Karin van den Akker001: DOnerv C4+Heat 4[5]02:21,984th
GYAGyas 5Maureen van Ekeren001: DOnerv C4+Heat 6[6]02:23,595th
GYAGyas 4Jorien Meijers001: DOnerv C4+Heat 8[5]02:16,991st
GYAGyas 1Marjolein Viersen001: DOnerv C4+Heat 10[1]02:15,913rd
GYAGyas 11Faith Flierman001: DOnerv C4+Heat 11[5]02:30,564th
GYAGyas 8Elianne Joling001: DOnerv C4+Heat 12[6]02:27,525th
GYAGyas 2Jolien Visser001: DOnerv C4+Heat 13[6]02:29,145th
GYAGyas 3Tessa van Tilburg001: DOnerv C4+Heat 14[4]02:12,241st
GYAGyas 14Linda van de Krol001: DOnerv C4+Heat 16[1]02:20,224th
GYAGyas 7Kirsten Sietsma001: DOnerv C4+Heat 18[5]02:18,102nd
GYAGyas 13Luca Bessems001: DOnerv C4+Heat 21[2]02:08,292nd
GYAGyas 12Mareike Müller001: DOnerv C4+Heat 23[1]02:28,376th
GYAGyas 10Emma Keijzer001: DOnerv C4+Heat 24[2]02:24,753rd
GYAGyas 1Sanne Meijer004: DErv C4+Heat 1[6]01:58,091st
GYAGyas 2Sanne Weerstra004: DErv C4+Heat 1[2]02:12,655th
GYAGyas 4Marije de Boer004: DErv C4+Heat 2[2]02:07,514th
GYAGyas 3Iris van Bommel004: DErv C4+Heat 3[4]02:09,164th
GYAGyas 2Jolien Visser001: DOnerv C4+Repechage 2[5]02:38,025th
GYAGyas 11Faith Flierman001: DOnerv C4+Repechage 4[5]02:22,795th
GYAGyas 10Emma Keijzer001: DOnerv C4+Repechage 6[4]02:28,014th
GYAGyas 7Kirsten Sietsma001: DOnerv C4+Repechage 8[4]02:15,632nd
GYAGyas 5Maureen van Ekeren001: DOnerv C4+Repechage 8[2]02:17,963rd
GYAGyas 12Mareike Müller001: DOnerv C4+Repechage 8[1]02:27,346th
GYAGyas 14Linda van de Krol001: DOnerv C4+Repechage 11[5]02:10,352nd
GYAGyas 9Harte Havinga001: DOnerv C4+Repechage 13[3]02:21,472nd
GYAGyas 6Karin van den Akker001: DOnerv C4+Repechage 14[5]02:22,393rd
GYAGyas 1Marjolein Viersen001: DOnerv C4+Repechage 17[4]02:16,013rd
GYAGyas 13Luca Bessems001: DOnerv C4+Repechage 19[3]02:06,571st
GYAGyas 8Elianne Joling001: DOnerv C4+Repechage 20[1]02:15,663rd
GYAGyasJasper Schaap002: Ej 8+Heat 3[1]06:27,732nd
GYAGyas 13Luca Bessems001: DOnerv C4+Quarterfinal 2[5]02:03,571st
GYAGyas 4Jorien Meijers001: DOnerv C4+Quarterfinal 2[4]02:17,576th
GYAGyas 14Linda van de Krol001: DOnerv C4+Quarterfinal 6[6]02:16,404th
GYAGyas 3Tessa van Tilburg001: DOnerv C4+Quarterfinal 8[4]02:11,705th
GYAGyas 1Sanne Meijer004: DErv C4+Final A [5]01:58,852nd
GYAGyasSverre Brok003: LEj 8+Final A [5]06:41,913rd
GYAGyas 13Luca Bessems001: DOnerv C4+Semifinal 2[5]02:05,222nd
GYAGyasNaomi Sara Hauenstein025: LDOnerv C4*Final A [5]02:12,484th
GYAGyasJasper Schaap002: Ej 8+Final A [5]06:37,135th

Sunday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
GYAGyas 5Hjalmar Drent101: HOnerv C4+Heat 1[4]02:06,223rd
GYAGyas 10Koen van der Heijden101: HOnerv C4+Heat 3[4]02:05,343rd
GYAGyas 9Jasper Vermeulen101: HOnerv C4+Heat 5[5]02:08,475th
GYAGyas 11Joost Jellesma101: HOnerv C4+Heat 8[4]02:16,755th
GYAGyas 1Ivan Keja101: HOnerv C4+Heat 10[6]01:51,141st
GYAGyas 2Jan Heersmink101: HOnerv C4+Heat 12[3]01:55,511st
GYAGyas 6Tobias Witte101: HOnerv C4+Heat 15[4]01:56,074th
GYAGyas 3Alexander Kemmink101: HOnerv C4+Heat 17[6]01:53,471st
GYAGyas 7Kristof Joosten101: HOnerv C4+Heat 19[3]01:58,081st
GYAGyas 4Joran Timmermans101: HOnerv C4+Heat 21[1]01:50,542nd
GYAGyas 12Jelle Braam101: HOnerv C4+Heat 23[3]02:01,113rd
GYAGyas 8Jules Taverne101: HOnerv C4+Heat 25[2]02:11,446th
GYAGyas 1Marnix van Lieshout104: HErv C4+Heat 1[4]01:44,351st
GYAGyas 2Kevin Klein104: HErv C4+Heat 1[6]02:07,295th
GYAGyas 3Harmen Warmink104: HErv C4+Heat 3[4]01:48,351st
GYAGyasJohanna Bult103: LDEj 4*Heat 2[6]07:53,681st
GYAGyas 5Hjalmar Drent101: HOnerv C4+Repechage 10[4]02:06,654th
GYAGyas 12Jelle Braam101: HOnerv C4+Repechage 11[3]02:03,321st
GYAGyas 11Joost Jellesma101: HOnerv C4+Repechage 11[6]02:07,143rd
GYAGyas 6Tobias Witte101: HOnerv C4+Repechage 11[5]02:10,034th
GYAGyas 9Jasper Vermeulen101: HOnerv C4+Repechage 11[2]02:11,355th
GYAGyas 8Jules Taverne101: HOnerv C4+Repechage 18[1]02:03,844th
GYAGyas 4Joran Timmermans101: HOnerv C4+Repechage 20[4]01:50,021st
GYAGyas 10Koen van der Heijden101: HOnerv C4+Repechage 22[5]02:08,395th
GYAGyasBernou Fikkers102: DEj 8+Heat 1[3]07:47,285th
GYAGyasPeter Martens106: HErv 2xHeat 1[3]07:48,242nd
GYAGyas 3Alexander Kemmink101: HOnerv C4+Quarterfinal 2[3]01:55,011st
GYAGyas 4Joran Timmermans101: HOnerv C4+Quarterfinal 4[5]01:48,682nd
GYAGyas 2Jan Heersmink101: HOnerv C4+Quarterfinal 5[3]01:52,941st
GYAGyas 7Kristof Joosten101: HOnerv C4+Quarterfinal 7[5]02:01,504th
GYAGyas 12Jelle Braam101: HOnerv C4+Quarterfinal 7[1]02:03,395th
GYAGyas 1Ivan Keja101: HOnerv C4+Quarterfinal 8[4]01:50,232nd
GYAGyas 1Marnix van Lieshout104: HErv C4+Final A [2]01:49,604th
GYAGyas 3Harmen Warmink104: HErv C4+Final A [4]01:53,636th
GYAGyasJohanna Bult103: LDEj 4*Final A [5]08:03,261st
GYAGyas 4Joran Timmermans101: HOnerv C4+Semifinal 1[1]01:51,152nd
GYAGyas 3Alexander Kemmink101: HOnerv C4+Semifinal 2[4]01:55,703rd
GYAGyas 1Ivan Keja101: HOnerv C4+Semifinal 3[1]01:46,981st
GYAGyas 2Jan Heersmink101: HOnerv C4+Semifinal 3[5]01:50,684th
GYAGyasPeter Martens106: HErv 2xFinal A [5]07:52,465th
GYAGyas 2Jan Heersmink101: HOnerv C4+Final B [1]01:52,392nd
GYAGyas 3Alexander Kemmink101: HOnerv C4+Final B [4]01:53,944th
GYAGyas 1Ivan Keja101: HOnerv C4+Final A [5]01:45,341st
GYAGyas 4Joran Timmermans101: HOnerv C4+Final A [1]01:52,366th

Actions

Back