47e Asopos Najaarswedstrijden

21 October 2017 to 22 October 2017
Results are available
Back

Argo

ARG
50 races

Saturday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
ARGArgo 2Isabelle van Doorn001: DOnerv C4+Heat 4[6]02:18,901st
ARGArgo 1Lotte Buwalda001: DOnerv C4+Heat 19[4]02:10,091st
ARGArgo 2Eva Peeters005: DErv 4+Heat 2[6]09:07,914th
ARGArgo 1Linda Frijters005: DErv 4+Heat 3[6]09:44,315th
ARGArgoMarijke van Wijk006: DErv 2xHeat 1[2]08:30,182nd
ARGArgo/ZwolscheMaaike Van Slagmaat006: DErv 2xHeat 2[2]08:29,252nd
SAUSaurus 1Evy Paulussen006: DErv 2xHeat 3[5]08:32,903rd
ARGArgo 1Dorien de Haan023: DErv 4*Heat 1[1]08:14,983rd
ARGArgo 2Heleen Koster023: DErv 4*Heat 1[3]08:22,624th
ARGArgo 2Isabelle van Doorn001: DOnerv C4+Quarterfinal 6[4]02:18,045th
ARGArgo 1Lotte Buwalda001: DOnerv C4+Quarterfinal 9[3]02:04,911st
SAUSaurusAnke Gielen009: DG 1xFinal A [4]09:16,173rd
EUREuros/ArgoBryan Oostra021: E 8+Final A [5]06:14,591st
ARGArgo 1Lotte Buwalda001: DOnerv C4+Semifinal 1[4]02:11,216th
ARGArgoHanna Douwes025: LDOnerv C4*Final A [4]02:09,773rd
SAUSaurus 1Evy Paulussen006: DErv 2xFinal B [3]08:13,471st
ARGArgoMarijke van Wijk006: DErv 2xFinal A [1]08:14,293rd
ARGArgo/ZwolscheMaaike Van Slagmaat006: DErv 2xFinal A [2]08:28,884th
SAUSaurusDominique Vrouwenvelder013: DG 2xFinal A [4]07:50,721st
ARGArgo 2Heleen Koster023: DErv 4*Final B [3]
ARGArgo 1Dorien de Haan023: DErv 4*Final A [6]08:42,866th

Sunday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
ARGArgo 4Mark Sinke101: HOnerv C4+Heat 2[4]02:02,245th
PHOPhocas/ArgoWouter van Ewijk101: HOnerv C4+Heat 4[6]01:53,841st
ARGArgo 1Joris Kamphuis101: HOnerv C4+Heat 7[2]02:02,763rd
ARGArgo 2Tim Bongers101: HOnerv C4+Heat 12[2]02:05,516th
ARGArgo 3Albart Knopert101: HOnerv C4+Heat 17[2]02:19,836th
ARGArgo 5Jan Willem Schokkin101: HOnerv C4+Heat 22[4]01:56,702nd
ARGArgo 6Beeke Beeksma101: HOnerv C4+Heat 26[1]02:00,272nd
ARGArgo 2Jaap van der Kolk105: HErv 4+Heat 1[4]07:52,743rd
ARGArgo 3Camiel Oe105: HErv 4+Heat 2[2]07:30,281st
ARGArgo 4Jordi Wevers105: HErv 4+Heat 3[4]07:39,021st
ARGArgo 1Mitchel Keereweer105: HErv 4+Heat 5[4]08:05,134th
ARGArgo/PelargosJoost Blok105: HErv 4+Heat 6[4]08:30,576th
ARGArgo 5Koen Immerzeel105: HErv 4+Heat 7[2]07:35,013rd
ARGArgo 4Mark Sinke101: HOnerv C4+Repechage 2[2]02:05,963rd
ARGArgo 3Albart Knopert101: HOnerv C4+Repechage 2[6]02:17,454th
ARGArgo 6Beeke Beeksma101: HOnerv C4+Repechage 6[4]01:56,831st
ARGArgo 2Tim Bongers101: HOnerv C4+Repechage 7[6]02:13,435th
ARGArgo 1Joris Kamphuis101: HOnerv C4+Repechage 14[3]02:09,164th
ARGArgo 5Jan Willem Schokkin101: HOnerv C4+Repechage 21[3]01:58,851st
ARGArgoFleur Tolmeijer102: DEj 8+Heat 2[5]07:32,365th
ARGArgo 2Jaap van der Kolk105: HErv 4+Semifinal 1[1]07:46,995th
ARGArgo 4Jordi Wevers105: HErv 4+Semifinal 2[3]07:30,823rd
ARGArgo 5Koen Immerzeel105: HErv 4+Semifinal 3[6]07:52,405th
ARGArgo 3Camiel Oe105: HErv 4+Semifinal 3[4]07:59,616th
ARGArgoYme Lith106: HErv 2xHeat 1[5]08:05,676th
ARGArgo 5Jan Willem Schokkin101: HOnerv C4+Quarterfinal 5[1]01:59,044th
ARGArgo 6Beeke Beeksma101: HOnerv C4+Quarterfinal 9[1]02:02,216th
ARGArgo 4Jordi Wevers105: HErv 4+Final B [3]07:28,733rd
ARGArgoYme Lith106: HErv 2xFinal B [1]08:25,434th

Actions

Back