47e Asopos Najaarswedstrijden

21 October 2017 to 22 October 2017
Results are available
Back

Skøll

SKO
102 races

Saturday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
SKOSkøll 17Danique Wajon001: DOnerv C4+Heat 1[6]02:30,655th
SKOSkøll 12Sophie Warringa001: DOnerv C4+Heat 4[3]02:32,576th
SKOSkøll 14Ebyanne Wijnans001: DOnerv C4+Heat 5[6]03:16,295th
SKOSkøll 1Jiska Tellam001: DOnerv C4+Heat 6[5]02:16,332nd
SKOSkøll 8Pien Swart001: DOnerv C4+Heat 7[3]02:21,944th
SKOSkøll 6Amber Sales001: DOnerv C4+Heat 9[3]02:51,385th
SKOSkøll 16Feline Pinckaers001: DOnerv C4+Heat 10[5]02:14,852nd
SKOSkøll 15Yen Tran001: DOnerv C4+Heat 12[4]02:42,096th
SKOSkøll 10Jasmijn Huisman001: DOnerv C4+Heat 14[5]02:29,793rd
SKOSkøll 18Noa Guldemond001: DOnerv C4+Heat 15[6]02:30,503rd
SKOSkøll 3Irene van Damme001: DOnerv C4+Heat 16[3]02:13,893rd
SKOSkøll 4Hannah Ploemacher001: DOnerv C4+Heat 17[2]02:18,242nd
SKOSkøll 5Anna Vos001: DOnerv C4+Heat 18[2]02:19,923rd
SKOSkøll 11Mafalda van Dissel001: DOnerv C4+Heat 19[3]02:41,815th
SKOSkøll 2Maxime Prenger001: DOnerv C4+Heat 21[5]02:14,363rd
SKOSkøll 9Florien Ritsma001: DOnerv C4+Heat 22[2]02:19,223rd
SKOSkøll 13Roxanne Bongers001: DOnerv C4+Heat 23[3]02:22,994th
SKOSkøll 7Mylène Dekker001: DOnerv C4+Heat 24[5]02:57,966th
SKOSkøll 19Eline Teeuwen001: DOnerv C4+Heat 25[5]02:22,635th
SKOSkøll 3Isa van Diepen004: DErv C4+Heat 1[3]02:09,184th
SKOSkøll 2Julie Lucassen004: DErv C4+Heat 2[4]02:06,293rd
SKOSkøll 1Kim Garrard004: DErv C4+Heat 2[1]02:16,156th
SKOSkøll 1Lotteke Blok005: DErv 4+Heat 1[5]08:46,424th
SKOSkøll 2Dunja van der Velde005: DErv 4+Heat 4[3]08:40,403rd
SKOSkøll 18Noa Guldemond001: DOnerv C4+Repechage 1[3]02:17,733rd
SKOSkøll 7Mylène Dekker001: DOnerv C4+Repechage 2[1]02:22,613rd
SKOSkøll 11Mafalda van Dissel001: DOnerv C4+Repechage 3[2]02:29,855th
SKOSkøll 14Ebyanne Wijnans001: DOnerv C4+Repechage 5[2]02:35,095th
SKOSkøll 16Feline Pinckaers001: DOnerv C4+Repechage 7[3]02:18,111st
SKOSkøll 8Pien Swart001: DOnerv C4+Repechage 8[5]02:15,591st
SKOSkøll 10Jasmijn Huisman001: DOnerv C4+Repechage 8[3]02:19,944th
SKOSkøll 13Roxanne Bongers001: DOnerv C4+Repechage 9[2]02:16,062nd
SKOSkøll 6Amber Sales001: DOnerv C4+Repechage 9[1]02:43,846th
SKOSkøll 1Jiska Tellam001: DOnerv C4+Repechage 10[3]02:10,132nd
SKOSkøll 17Danique Wajon001: DOnerv C4+Repechage 10[1]02:38,886th
SKOSkøll 4Hannah Ploemacher001: DOnerv C4+Repechage 13[4]02:14,881st
SKOSkøll 12Sophie Warringa001: DOnerv C4+Repechage 13[1]02:21,993rd
SKOSkøll 5Anna Vos001: DOnerv C4+Repechage 14[3]02:13,982nd
SKOSkøll 15Yen Tran001: DOnerv C4+Repechage 14[1]02:37,686th
SKOSkøll 9Florien Ritsma001: DOnerv C4+Repechage 15[4]02:25,814th
SKOSkøll 3Irene van Damme001: DOnerv C4+Repechage 16[4]02:07,952nd
SKOSkøll 2Maxime Prenger001: DOnerv C4+Repechage 16[2]02:13,133rd
SKOSkøll 19Eline Teeuwen001: DOnerv C4+Repechage 19[1]02:22,526th
SKOSkøll 2Ruben Van de Ven002: Ej 8+Heat 2[6]06:27,311st
ORCOrcaTom Monster002: Ej 8+Heat 3[4]06:36,284th
SKOSkøll 1Jochem Veldman002: Ej 8+Heat 3[3]06:42,835th
SKOSkøll 2Dunja van der Velde005: DErv 4+Semifinal 2[1]08:34,654th
SKOSkøllRebecca Kole006: DErv 2xHeat 2[3]08:28,641st
SKOSkøllJulia Rubingh023: DErv 4*Heat 1[4]08:10,862nd
SKOSkøll 3Irene van Damme001: DOnerv C4+Quarterfinal 1[6]02:08,424th
SKOSkøll 1Jiska Tellam001: DOnerv C4+Quarterfinal 5[1]02:10,443rd
SKOSkøll 16Feline Pinckaers001: DOnerv C4+Quarterfinal 5[6]02:19,705th
SKOSkøll 4Hannah Ploemacher001: DOnerv C4+Quarterfinal 8[6]02:12,266th
SKOSkøll 8Pien Swart001: DOnerv C4+Quarterfinal 9[1]02:12,174th
ORCOrcaTom Monster002: Ej 8+Final B [2]06:34,521st
SKOSkøll 2Ruben Van de Ven002: Ej 8+Final A [3]06:26,872nd
SKOSkøll 2Dunja van der Velde005: DErv 4+Final B [3]08:46,803rd
SKOSkøllRebecca Kole006: DErv 2xFinal A [3]08:35,505th
SKOSkøllJulia Rubingh023: DErv 4*Final A [5]08:14,914th
SKOSkøllDaniël Mulder024: HErv 1xFinal A [4]08:51,312nd

Sunday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
SKOSkøll 1Emil Haugberg van Veen101: HOnerv C4+Heat 1[2]02:00,391st
SKOSkøll 7Marton Smitka101: HOnerv C4+Heat 4[2]02:07,994th
SKOSkøll 5Robert Jansen101: HOnerv C4+Heat 6[3]02:25,165th
SKOSkøll 2Tijmen Jong101: HOnerv C4+Heat 8[1]02:14,963rd
SKOSkøll 9Thomas Mojet101: HOnerv C4+Heat 10[4]02:15,255th
SKOSkøll 6Max Jongeneel101: HOnerv C4+Heat 12[1]02:04,915th
SKOSkøll 12Tom van Genderen101: HOnerv C4+Heat 14[5]02:06,352nd
SKOSkøll 8Marc van der Werf101: HOnerv C4+Heat 16[6]02:31,085th
SKOSkøll 3Rutger Overstegen101: HOnerv C4+Heat 18[3]02:00,533rd
SKOSkøll 13Titus Blekemolen101: HOnerv C4+Heat 21[5]02:02,224th
SKOSkøll 4Ruben van Dam101: HOnerv C4+Heat 22[1]01:56,591st
SKOSkøll 11Jasper Zandkamp101: HOnerv C4+Heat 23[5]02:05,376th
SKOSkøll 10Onno Smeulders101: HOnerv C4+Heat 25[4]02:04,823rd
SKOSkøll 1Jeroen Speklé104: HErv C4+Heat 1[2]01:56,874th
SKOSkøll 2Oscar Bovenkerk104: HErv C4+Heat 2[3]02:00,185th
SKOSkøllIris Visser103: LDEj 4*Heat 1[3]08:24,983rd
SKOSkøll/AegirStijn Wijnen105: HErv 4+Heat 1[6]07:08,181st
SKOSkøllBarry van Niekerk105: HErv 4+Heat 7[5]08:24,575th
SKOSkøll 13Titus Blekemolen101: HOnerv C4+Repechage 4[2]02:03,902nd
SKOSkøll 10Onno Smeulders101: HOnerv C4+Repechage 4[4]02:05,013rd
SKOSkøll 3Rutger Overstegen101: HOnerv C4+Repechage 6[3]02:00,482nd
SKOSkøll 6Max Jongeneel101: HOnerv C4+Repechage 8[2]02:02,972nd
SKOSkøll 8Marc van der Werf101: HOnerv C4+Repechage 13[1]02:11,976th
SKOSkøll 2Tijmen Jong101: HOnerv C4+Repechage 19[4]02:06,754th
SKOSkøll 9Thomas Mojet101: HOnerv C4+Repechage 20[6]02:07,445th
SKOSkøll 7Marton Smitka101: HOnerv C4+Repechage 21[2]02:03,986th
SKOSkøll 11Jasper Zandkamp101: HOnerv C4+Repechage 22[1]02:02,433rd
SKOSkøll 5Robert Jansen101: HOnerv C4+Repechage 22[6]02:05,574th
SKOSkøll 12Tom van Genderen101: HOnerv C4+Repechage 23[3]01:59,491st
SKOSkøllEmma Jacobs102: DEj 8+Heat 1[4]07:16,961st
SKOSkøll/AegirStijn Wijnen105: HErv 4+Semifinal 1[3]07:11,941st
SKOSkøll 1Jochem Zonneveld106: HErv 2xHeat 1[1]08:00,855th
SKOSkøll 2Jaap Wijnen106: HErv 2xHeat 2[1]08:34,955th
SKOSkøll 4Ruben van Dam101: HOnerv C4+Quarterfinal 1[4]02:00,345th
SKOSkøll 12Tom van Genderen101: HOnerv C4+Quarterfinal 1[5]02:05,456th
SKOSkøll 1Emil Haugberg van Veen101: HOnerv C4+Quarterfinal 2[2]01:57,124th
SKOSkøllIris Visser103: LDEj 4*Final B [3]08:15,583rd
SKOSkøllMark Nijmeijer107: B 1xFinal A [5]08:12,093rd
SKOSkøllEmma Jacobs102: DEj 8+Final A [5]07:31,493rd
SKOSkøll/AegirStijn Wijnen105: HErv 4+Final A [3]07:01,132nd
SKOSkøll 1Jochem Zonneveld106: HErv 2xFinal B [5]07:57,363rd
SKOSkøll 2Jaap Wijnen106: HErv 2xFinal B [2]08:35,585th

Actions

Back