47e Asopos Najaarswedstrijden

21 October 2017 to 22 October 2017
Results are available
Back

Orca

ORC
116 races

Saturday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
ORCOrca 15Bente MoerM001: DOnerv C4+Heat 1[2]02:17,402nd
ORCOrca 4Jessica Vermeij001: DOnerv C4+Heat 3[4]02:20,854th
ORCOrca 17Marit van Haaster001: DOnerv C4+Heat 4[2]02:21,653rd
ORCOrca 14Lisa van den Brink001: DOnerv C4+Heat 5[2]02:22,743rd
ORCOrca 9Anniek Roskam001: DOnerv C4+Heat 6[4]02:20,293rd
ORCOrca 5Merel Hilderink001: DOnerv C4+Heat 7[2]02:27,535th
ORCOrca 10Dieke Gerritsen001: DOnerv C4+Heat 8[1]02:23,764th
ORCOrca 24Pleun Bijveld001: DOnerv C4+Heat 8[3]02:26,145th
ORCOrca 11Merel van der Meer001: DOnerv C4+Heat 9[5]02:22,382nd
ORCOrca 12Hannah Verwei001: DOnerv C4+Heat 10[3]02:28,165th
ORCOrca 25Anouk Groenen001: DOnerv C4+Heat 11[1]02:34,525th
ORCOrca 13Nora Schuring001: DOnerv C4+Heat 12[5]02:25,114th
ORCOrca 7Chloe Lubbers001: DOnerv C4+Heat 13[1]02:27,874th
ORCOrca 3Robin van Velthuijsen001: DOnerv C4+Heat 15[4]02:18,542nd
ORCOrca 6Vera Orzechowski001: DOnerv C4+Heat 15[2]02:34,774th
ORCOrca 22Tessa Reitsma001: DOnerv C4+Heat 16[5]02:07,011st
ORCOrca 2Emma Geelen001: DOnerv C4+Heat 17[1]02:36,776th
ORCOrca 8Iris van den Heuvel001: DOnerv C4+Heat 18[3]02:13,571st
ORCOrca 20Anna Schaafsma001: DOnerv C4+Heat 19[1]03:02,336th
ORCOrca 19Robyn BeekM001: DOnerv C4+Heat 20[5]02:19,132nd
ORCOrca 18Kenza Smit001: DOnerv C4+Heat 21[4]02:28,355th
ORCOrca 26Dorien Besse001: DOnerv C4+Heat 22[6]02:29,015th
ORCOrca 1Sophie van Bakel001: DOnerv C4+Heat 23[5]02:26,105th
ORCOrca 16Colleen de Vries001: DOnerv C4+Heat 24[3]02:29,675th
ORCOrca 21Julya van Doorn001: DOnerv C4+Heat 25[2]02:17,971st
ORCOrca 23Inge Grunewald001: DOnerv C4+Heat 26[3]02:28,225th
ORCOrca 2Orla WitteM005: DErv 4+Heat 2[4]09:04,473rd
ORCOrca 1Milou Hennekens005: DErv 4+Heat 2[5]09:14,445th
ORCOrca 3Kolien Pleijsant005: DErv 4+Heat 3[1]09:12,274th
ORCOrca 7Chloe Lubbers001: DOnerv C4+Repechage 2[2]02:13,301st
ORCOrca 24Pleun Bijveld001: DOnerv C4+Repechage 4[2]02:21,852nd
ORCOrca 14Lisa van den Brink001: DOnerv C4+Repechage 4[3]02:22,603rd
ORCOrca 15Bente MoerM001: DOnerv C4+Repechage 5[4]02:18,292nd
ORCOrca 1Sophie van Bakel001: DOnerv C4+Repechage 6[5]02:19,023rd
ORCOrca 16Colleen de Vries001: DOnerv C4+Repechage 7[5]02:21,263rd
ORCOrca 20Anna Schaafsma001: DOnerv C4+Repechage 9[6]02:25,524th
ORCOrca 25Anouk Groenen001: DOnerv C4+Repechage 10[5]02:18,614th
ORCOrca 13Nora Schuring001: DOnerv C4+Repechage 11[2]02:22,766th
ORCOrca 10Dieke Gerritsen001: DOnerv C4+Repechage 12[5]02:13,812nd
ORCOrca 6Vera Orzechowski001: DOnerv C4+Repechage 12[2]02:27,766th
ORCOrca 23Inge Grunewald001: DOnerv C4+Repechage 13[6]02:26,274th
ORCOrca 17Marit van Haaster001: DOnerv C4+Repechage 15[2]02:26,965th
ORCOrca 5Merel Hilderink001: DOnerv C4+Repechage 16[1]02:20,174th
ORCOrca 11Merel van der Meer001: DOnerv C4+Repechage 16[3]02:26,715th
ORCOrca 9Anniek Roskam001: DOnerv C4+Repechage 17[2]02:22,264th
ORCOrca 3Robin van Velthuijsen001: DOnerv C4+Repechage 17[3]02:27,595th
ORCOrca 4Jessica Vermeij001: DOnerv C4+Repechage 18[5]02:11,852nd
ORCOrca 26Dorien Besse001: DOnerv C4+Repechage 18[1]02:24,763rd
ORCOrca 2Emma Geelen001: DOnerv C4+Repechage 20[6]02:29,856th
ORCOrca 19Robyn BeekM001: DOnerv C4+Repechage 21[4]02:16,033rd
ORCOrca 18Kenza Smit001: DOnerv C4+Repechage 21[6]02:16,854th
ORCOrca 12Hannah Verwei001: DOnerv C4+Repechage 22[6]02:17,835th
ORCOrcaTom Monster002: Ej 8+Heat 3[4]06:36,284th
ORCOrca 2Orla WitteM005: DErv 4+Semifinal 2[6]09:09,836th
ORCOrcaFleur van Boven023: DErv 4*Heat 2[5]08:37,896th
ORCOrca 21Julya van Doorn001: DOnerv C4+Quarterfinal 3[3]02:15,245th
ORCOrca 7Chloe Lubbers001: DOnerv C4+Quarterfinal 3[2]02:19,256th
ORCOrca 22Tessa Reitsma001: DOnerv C4+Quarterfinal 4[2]02:05,331st
ORCOrca 8Iris van den Heuvel001: DOnerv C4+Quarterfinal 4[4]02:15,365th
ORCOrcaTim Kamsma003: LEj 8+Final A [2]06:32,381st
VIDVidar/OrcaKoen van Brussel015: G 2-Final A [2]07:05,551st
ORCOrca 22Tessa Reitsma001: DOnerv C4+Semifinal 3[4]02:06,585th
ORCOrcaTom Monster002: Ej 8+Final B [2]06:34,521st
ORCOrca 2Orla WitteM005: DErv 4+Final B [6]09:18,945th
ORCOrcaVincent de Vries011: G 2xFinal A [3]06:57,931st
VIDVidar/OrcaKoen van Brussel018: G 4-Final A [4]06:40,741st
ORCOrcaFleur van Boven023: DErv 4*Final B [6]

Sunday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
ORCOrca 1Jonatan van Dongen101: HOnerv C4+Heat 2[6]01:57,952nd
ORCOrca 19Kylian van Noord101: HOnerv C4+Heat 3[1]02:06,694th
ORCOrca 7Carsten Jansen101: HOnerv C4+Heat 4[4]02:07,143rd
ORCOrca 3Arwin Froberg101: HOnerv C4+Heat 6[5]02:11,114th
ORCOrca 17Rens van der Beek101: HOnerv C4+Heat 8[3]02:07,681st
ORCOrca 10Casper Thijsen101: HOnerv C4+Heat 9[2]02:15,086th
ORCOrca 2Jan van den Oord101: HOnerv C4+Heat 10[5]02:15,124th
ORCOrca 18Roelant Bos101: HOnerv C4+Heat 11[1]01:58,153rd
ORCOrca 11Bram Kuiper101: HOnerv C4+Heat 12[5]02:02,233rd
ORCOrca 13Lars Michels101: HOnerv C4+Heat 14[2]02:10,683rd
ORCOrca 6Friso Scheepstra101: HOnerv C4+Heat 15[2]02:07,786th
ORCOrca 14gijs vellekoop101: HOnerv C4+Heat 16[3]02:10,604th
ORCOrca 20Maxim Landweer101: HOnerv C4+Heat 18[5]02:03,644th
ORCOrca 4Alex Braams101: HOnerv C4+Heat 19[4]02:26,356th
ORCOrca 12Pepijn Quast101: HOnerv C4+Heat 20[6]02:08,814th
ORCOrca 5Jan Vermeulen101: HOnerv C4+Heat 22[5]02:19,435th
ORCOrca 8roel Sips101: HOnerv C4+Heat 23[2]02:01,814th
ORCOrca 16Mike Vink101: HOnerv C4+Heat 24[3]02:10,176th
ORCOrca 15Stijn Valkenburg101: HOnerv C4+Heat 25[5]02:09,815th
ORCOrca 9Fausto de Lang101: HOnerv C4+Heat 27[1]02:05,444th
ORCOrcaTitus Stam104: HErv C4+Heat 3[5]02:02,036th
ORCOrca 1Mouk Sinnema103: LDEj 4*Heat 2[5]08:03,492nd
ORCOrca 2Irene van der Baan103: LDEj 4*Heat 2[1]08:24,916th
ORCOrcaCoen Bolander105: HErv 4+Heat 2[3]08:03,094th
ORCOrca 19Kylian van Noord101: HOnerv C4+Repechage 3[5]02:27,554th
ORCOrca 5Jan Vermeulen101: HOnerv C4+Repechage 4[5]02:05,754th
ORCOrca 20Maxim Landweer101: HOnerv C4+Repechage 8[5]02:08,243rd
ORCOrca 12Pepijn Quast101: HOnerv C4+Repechage 9[5]02:08,613rd
ORCOrca 18Roelant Bos101: HOnerv C4+Repechage 9[3]02:14,725th
ORCOrca 15Stijn Valkenburg101: HOnerv C4+Repechage 10[5]02:04,593rd
ORCOrca 1Jonatan van Dongen101: HOnerv C4+Repechage 11[4]02:04,612nd
ORCOrca 8roel Sips101: HOnerv C4+Repechage 12[2]02:22,105th
ORCOrca 2Jan van den Oord101: HOnerv C4+Repechage 13[2]02:05,762nd
ORCOrca 6Friso Scheepstra101: HOnerv C4+Repechage 13[6]02:09,554th
ORCOrca 13Lars Michels101: HOnerv C4+Repechage 15[3]02:23,196th
ORCOrca 7Carsten Jansen101: HOnerv C4+Repechage 17[5]02:10,064th
ORCOrca 11Bram Kuiper101: HOnerv C4+Repechage 18[5]02:02,683rd
ORCOrca 9Fausto de Lang101: HOnerv C4+Repechage 18[2]02:07,755th
ORCOrca 16Mike Vink101: HOnerv C4+Repechage 19[6]02:08,555th
ORCOrca 4Alex Braams101: HOnerv C4+Repechage 21[1]02:03,043rd
ORCOrca 3Arwin Froberg101: HOnerv C4+Repechage 22[2]02:10,826th
ORCOrca 14gijs vellekoop101: HOnerv C4+Repechage 23[5]02:05,013rd
ORCOrca 10Casper Thijsen101: HOnerv C4+Repechage 23[6]02:15,505th
ORCOrcaHinke Oostveen102: DEj 8+Heat 2[4]07:20,493rd
ORCOrcaFloris Kooij106: HErv 2xHeat 2[3]07:41,913rd
ORCOrca 17Rens van der Beek101: HOnerv C4+Quarterfinal 8[3]02:07,775th
ORCOrca 1Mouk Sinnema103: LDEj 4*Final A [2]08:08,182nd
ORCOrcaHinke Oostveen102: DEj 8+Final B [5]07:23,421st
ORCOrcaFloris Kooij106: HErv 2xFinal A [1]07:50,624th

Actions

Back