47e Asopos Najaarswedstrijden

21 October 2017 to 22 October 2017
Results are available

Sat 08:20 : Heat 1

pos.crewlanefinish
1.PROProteus 11[5]02:16,15(1)
2.ORCOrca 15[2]02:17,40(2)
3.GYAGyas 9[3]02:20,30(3)
4.OKEOkeanos 2[1]02:28,68(4)
5.SKOSkøll 17[6]02:30,65(5)
6.ASOAsopos 11[4]02:38,95(6)

Sat 08:24 : Heat 2

pos.crewlanefinish
1.NJONjord 1[6]02:08,07(1)
2.PHOPhocas 4[2]02:22,67(2)
3.PELPelargos 1[1]02:23,04(3)
4.SKASkadi 4[5]02:27,52(4)
5.VIDVidar 2[3]02:28,43(5)
6.EUREuros 2[4]02:36,44(6)

Sat 08:28 : Heat 3

pos.crewlanefinish
1.AMPAmphitrite 1[1]02:14,40(1)
2.OKEOkeanos 6[2]02:15,87(2)
3.ASOAsopos 8[5]02:19,39(3)
4.ORCOrca 4[4]02:20,85(4)
5.BORBoreas 1[3]02:23,29(5)
6.AEGAegir 5[6]02:30,20(6)

Sat 08:32 : Heat 4

pos.crewlanefinish
1.ARGArgo 2[6]02:18,90(1)
2.PROProteus 8[1]02:19,92(2)
3.ORCOrca 17[2]02:21,65(3)
4.GYAGyas 6[5]02:21,98(4)
5.SAUSaurus 2[4]02:27,34(5)
6.SKOSkøll 12[3]02:32,57(6)

Sat 08:36 : Heat 5

pos.crewlanefinish
1.ASOAsopos 1[3]02:07,45(1)
2.OKEOkeanos 7[5]02:17,80(2)
3.ORCOrca 14[2]02:22,74(3)
4.AEGAegir 2[4]02:26,15(4)
5.SKOSkøll 14[6]03:16,29(5)

Sat 08:40 : Heat 6

pos.crewlanefinish
1.SKASkadi 3[2]02:08,23(1)
2.SKOSkøll 1[5]02:16,33(2)
3.ORCOrca 9[4]02:20,29(3)
4.PROProteus 3[3]02:20,95(4)
5.GYAGyas 5[6]02:23,59(5)

Sat 08:44 : Heat 7

pos.crewlanefinish
1.PHOPhocas 1[6]02:05,89(1)
2.AEGAegir 4[1]02:08,43(2)
3.VIDVidar 1[4]02:09,52(3)
4.SKOSkøll 8[3]02:21,94(4)
5.ORCOrca 5[2]02:27,53(5)
6.ASOAsopos 9[5]02:32,37(6)

Sat 08:48 : Heat 8

pos.crewlanefinish
1.GYAGyas 4[5]02:16,99(1)
2.OKEOkeanos 10[4]02:19,28(2)
3.SAUSaurus 3[2]02:22,75(3)
4.ORCOrca 10[1]02:23,76(4)
5.ORCOrca 24[3]02:26,14(5)
6.EUREuros 1[6]02:42,15(6)

Sat 08:52 : Heat 9

pos.crewlanefinish
1.NJONjord 2[4]02:07,61(1)
2.ORCOrca 11[5]02:22,38(2)
3.AEGAegir 8[2]02:27,57(3)
4.PROProteus 10[6]02:29,64(4)
5.SKOSkøll 6[3]02:51,38(5)
6.VIDVidar 6[1]03:26,03(6)

Sat 08:56 : Heat 10

pos.crewlanefinish
1.ASOAsopos 3[4]02:13,32(1)
2.SKOSkøll 16[5]02:14,85(2)
3.GYAGyas 1[1]02:15,91(3)
4.PHOPhocas 3[6]02:16,81(4)
5.ORCOrca 12[3]02:28,16(5)
6.OKEOkeanos 9[2]02:36,46(6)

Sat 09:00 : Heat 11

pos.crewlanefinish
1.SKASkadi 1[3]02:10,16(1)
2.ASOAsopos 7[2]02:13,09(2)
3.PROProteus 9[4]02:15,57(3)
4.GYAGyas 11[5]02:30,56(4)
5.ORCOrca 25[1]02:34,52(5)
6.VIDVidar 7[6]02:56,88(6)

Sat 09:04 : Heat 12

pos.crewlanefinish
1.NJONjord 3[1]02:15,01(1)
2.OKEOkeanos 13[3]02:15,64(2)
3.ASOAsopos 15[2]02:24,58(3)
4.ORCOrca 13[5]02:25,11(4)
5.GYAGyas 8[6]02:27,52(5)
6.SKOSkøll 15[4]02:42,09(6)

Sat 09:08 : Heat 13

pos.crewlanefinish
1.PHOPhocas 2[4]02:11,77(1)
2.AEGAegir 7[3]02:15,98(2)
3.PROProteus 4[5]02:18,23(3)
4.ORCOrca 7[1]02:27,87(4)
5.GYAGyas 2[6]02:29,14(5)
6.SAUSaurus 1[2]02:50,47(6)

Sat 09:12 : Heat 14

pos.crewlanefinish
1.GYAGyas 3[4]02:12,24(1)
2.EUREuros 5[6]02:16,77(2)
3.SKOSkøll 10[5]02:29,79(3)
4.ASOAsopos 12[3]02:30,16(4)
5.PELPelargos 2[2]02:36,70(5)
6.OKEOkeanos 12[1]02:50,21(6)

Sat 09:16 : Heat 15

pos.crewlanefinish
1.VIDVidar 3[3]02:12,64(1)
2.ORCOrca 3[4]02:18,54(2)
3.SKOSkøll 18[6]02:30,50(3)
4.ORCOrca 6[2]02:34,77(4)
5.ASOAsopos 14[1]02:36,16(5)
6.PROProteus 6[5]02:36,98(6)

Sat 09:20 : Heat 16

pos.crewlanefinish
1.ORCOrca 22[5]02:07,01(1)
2.ASOAsopos 2[2]02:11,97(2)
3.SKOSkøll 3[3]02:13,89(3)
4.GYAGyas 14[1]02:20,22(4)
5.OKEOkeanos 11[4]02:36,80(5)

Sat 09:24 : Heat 17

pos.crewlanefinish
1.NJONjord 5[3]02:07,07(1)
2.SKOSkøll 4[2]02:18,24(2)
3.PROProteus 12[5]02:19,08(3)
4.OKEOkeanos 5[6]02:23,32(4)
5.AMPAmphitrite 2[4]02:27,87(5)
6.ORCOrca 2[1]02:36,77(6)

Sat 09:28 : Heat 18

pos.crewlanefinish
1.ORCOrca 8[3]02:13,57(1)
2.GYAGyas 7[5]02:18,10(2)
3.SKOSkøll 5[2]02:19,92(3)
4.ASOAsopos 5[4]02:20,90(4)
5.PHOPhocas 7[1]02:22,21(5)

Sat 09:32 : Heat 19

pos.crewlanefinish
1.ARGArgo 1[4]02:10,09(1)
2.PROProteus 5[2]02:20,52(2)
3.EUREuros 4[5]02:32,20(3)
4.AEGAegir 6[6]02:39,73(4)
5.SKOSkøll 11[3]02:41,81(5)
6.ORCOrca 20[1]03:02,33(6)

Sat 09:36 : Heat 20

pos.crewlanefinish
1.AEGAegir 1[4]02:17,01(1)
2.ORCOrca 19[5]02:19,13(2)
3.SKASkadi 6[2]02:20,62(3)
4.ASOAsopos 13[1]02:21,76(4)
5.PHOPhocas 6[6]02:23,06(5)
6.OKEOkeanos 3[3]02:30,27(6)

Sat 09:40 : Heat 21

pos.crewlanefinish
1.NJONjord 4[1]02:02,01(1)
2.GYAGyas 13[2]02:08,29(2)
3.SKOSkøll 2[5]02:14,36(3)
4.ASOAsopos 10[6]02:17,24(4)
5.ORCOrca 18[4]02:28,35(5)
6.BORBoreas 2[3]02:49,74(6)

Sat 09:44 : Heat 22

pos.crewlanefinish
1.ASOAsopos 6[5]02:15,08(1)
2.SAUSaurus 4[3]02:18,27(2)
3.SKOSkøll 9[2]02:19,22(3)
4.VIDVidar 5[4]02:19,81(4)
5.ORCOrca 26[6]02:29,01(5)
6.EUREuros 3[1]02:32,38(6)

Sat 09:48 : Heat 23

pos.crewlanefinish
1.PROProteus 2[2]02:11,60(1)
2.THEThêta[6]02:15,19(2)
3.OKEOkeanos 8[4]02:17,74(3)
4.SKOSkøll 13[3]02:22,99(4)
5.ORCOrca 1[5]02:26,10(5)
6.GYAGyas 12[1]02:28,37(6)

Sat 09:52 : Heat 24

pos.crewlanefinish
1.NJONjord 6[4]02:12,47(1)
2.AEGAegir 3[6]02:20,54(2)
3.GYAGyas 10[2]02:24,75(3)
4.PROProteus 7[1]02:25,58(4)
5.ORCOrca 16[3]02:29,67(5)
6.SKOSkøll 7[5]02:57,96(6)

Sat 09:56 : Heat 25

pos.crewlanefinish
1.ORCOrca 21[2]02:17,97(1)
2.OKEOkeanos 1[1]02:18,59(2)
3.EUREuros 6[3]02:19,04(3)
4.ASOAsopos 4[4]02:21,42(4)
5.SKOSkøll 19[5]02:22,63(5)
6.SKASkadi 2[6]02:25,78(6)

Sat 10:00 : Heat 26

pos.crewlanefinish
1.PROProteus 1[4]02:05,28(1)
2.OKEOkeanos 4[6]02:14,64(2)
3.PHOPhocas 5[2]02:18,03(3)
4.VIDVidar 9[5]02:25,11(4)
5.ORCOrca 23[3]02:28,22(5)
6.SAUSaurus 5[1]02:59,68(6)

Sat 10:08 : Heat 1

pos.crewlanefinish
1.GYAGyas 1[6]01:58,09(1)
2.NJONjord 1[1]02:00,48(2)
3.TRITriton[5]02:06,42(3)
4.SKOSkøll 3[3]02:09,18(4)
5.GYAGyas 2[2]02:12,65(5)
6.PELPelargos 2[4]02:13,46(6)

Sat 10:12 : Heat 2

pos.crewlanefinish
1.PELPelargos 1[3]02:00,93(1)
2.NJONjord 3[5]02:04,33(2)
3.SKOSkøll 2[4]02:06,29(3)
4.GYAGyas 4[2]02:07,51(4)
5.BORBoreas[6]02:11,61(5)
6.SKOSkøll 1[1]02:16,15(6)

Sat 10:16 : Heat 3

pos.crewlanefinish
1.NJONjord 2[5]01:57,03(1)
2.EUREuros[6]02:02,85(2)
3.SKASkadi[3]02:03,22(3)
4.GYAGyas 3[4]02:09,16(4)
5.AEGAegir 2[2]02:11,23(5)
6.SAUSaurus[1]02:13,54(6)

Sat 10:41 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PELPelargos[4]01:59,82(1)04:06,68(1)06:14,82(1)08:22,75(1)
2.PHOPhocas[6]02:03,94(4)04:15,99(4)06:28,31(2)08:37,01(2)
3.LAGLaga 1[3]02:01,40(2)04:14,39(2)06:28,60(3)08:40,70(3)
4.SKOSkøll 1[5]02:02,56(3)04:15,67(3)06:31,66(4)08:46,42(4)
5.OKEOkeanos 2[1]02:09,51(5)04:25,42(5)06:43,26(5)08:58,58(5)
6.ASOAsopos 7[2]02:18,54(6)04:54,53(6)07:27,95(6)10:02,33(6)

Sat 10:46 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton 2[3]01:59,26(2)04:08,11(1)06:16,32(1)08:26,94(1)
2.SAUSaurus[1]01:58,75(1)04:08,44(2)06:17,72(2)08:30,05(2)
3.ORCOrca 2[4]02:10,36(3)04:34,82(5)06:48,92(3)09:04,47(3)
4.ARGArgo 2[6]02:10,67(4)04:28,92(3)06:48,92(3)09:07,91(4)
5.ORCOrca 1[5]02:19,54(6)04:30,38(4)06:55,28(5)09:14,44(5)
6.ASOAsopos 8[2]02:13,86(5)04:41,60(6)07:07,67(6)09:36,19(6)

Sat 10:51 : Heat 3

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga 3[5]01:54,42(1)03:58,62(1)06:06,05(1)08:14,79(1)
2.OKEOkeanos 1[4]01:59,70(2)04:06,49(2)06:16,77(2)08:27,58(2)
3.TRITriton 1[2]02:05,27(3)04:14,67(3)06:26,97(3)08:38,49(3)
4.ORCOrca 3[1]02:11,47(4)04:32,15(4)06:53,87(4)09:12,27(4)
5.ARGArgo 1[6]02:15,54(5)04:43,93(5)07:14,79(5)09:44,31(5)

Sat 10:56 : Heat 4

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.EUREuros[5]02:00,55(1)04:09,03(1)06:18,89(1)08:28,49(1)
2.LAGLaga 2[4]02:03,36(2)04:15,10(2)06:26,54(2)08:36,61(2)
3.SKOSkøll 2[3]02:05,22(3)04:15,91(3)06:29,94(3)08:40,40(3)
4.ASOAsopos 1[6]02:08,52(6)04:24,28(4)06:41,67(4)08:55,23(4)
5.ASOAsopos 2[1]02:08,16(5)04:25,56(6)06:44,87(6)08:58,46(5)
6.ASOAsopos 4[2]02:07,91(4)04:24,74(5)06:42,39(5)09:00,45(6)

Sat 11:40 : Repechage 1

pos.crewlanefinish
1.ASOAsopos 7[4]02:06,86(1)
2.ASOAsopos 10[5]02:14,50(2)
3.SKOSkøll 18[3]02:17,73(3)
4.SKASkadi 5[1]02:18,68(4)
5.EUREuros 1[6]02:24,55(5)
6.PELPelargos 2[2]02:25,87(6)

Sat 11:44 : Repechage 2

pos.crewlanefinish
1.ORCOrca 7[2]02:13,30(1)
2.OKEOkeanos 1[3]02:14,32(2)
3.SKOSkøll 7[1]02:22,61(3)
4.SAUSaurus 3[4]02:24,49(4)
5.GYAGyas 2[5]02:38,02(5)

Sat 11:48 : Repechage 3

pos.crewlanefinish
1.PROProteus 8[4]02:14,09(1)
2.ASOAsopos 9[6]02:19,10(2)
3.PROProteus 10[5]02:22,24(3)
4.PELPelargos 1[3]02:24,16(4)
5.SKOSkøll 11[2]02:29,85(5)

Sat 11:52 : Repechage 4

pos.crewlanefinish
1.SAUSaurus 4[4]02:12,06(1)
2.ORCOrca 24[2]02:21,85(2)
3.ORCOrca 14[3]02:22,60(3)
4.EUREuros 3[6]02:22,77(4)
5.GYAGyas 11[5]02:22,79(5)

Sat 11:56 : Repechage 5

pos.crewlanefinish
1.VIDVidar 1[3]02:03,19(1)
2.ORCOrca 15[4]02:18,29(2)
3.AEGAegir 2[5]02:24,14(3)
4.ASOAsopos 11[6]02:28,66(4)
5.SKOSkøll 14[2]02:35,09(5)

Sat 12:00 : Repechage 6

pos.crewlanefinish
1.AEGAegir 4[3]02:05,39(1)
2.OKEOkeanos 2[2]02:15,92(2)
3.ORCOrca 1[5]02:19,02(3)
4.GYAGyas 10[4]02:28,01(4)
5.VIDVidar 6[1]02:32,86(5)

Sat 12:04 : Repechage 7

pos.crewlanefinish
1.SKOSkøll 16[3]02:18,11(1)
2.OKEOkeanos 5[2]02:20,46(2)
3.ORCOrca 16[5]02:21,26(3)
4.PHOPhocas 6[1]02:22,26(4)
5.PROProteus 12[4]02:23,72(5)
6.AEGAegir 5[6]02:25,48(6)

Sat 12:08 : Repechage 8

pos.crewlanefinish
1.SKOSkøll 8[5]02:15,59(1)
2.GYAGyas 7[4]02:15,63(2)
3.GYAGyas 5[2]02:17,96(3)
4.SKOSkøll 10[3]02:19,94(4)
5.AMPAmphitrite 2[6]02:23,00(5)
6.GYAGyas 12[1]02:27,34(6)

Sat 12:12 : Repechage 9

pos.crewlanefinish
1.OKEOkeanos 6[3]02:09,25(1)
2.SKOSkøll 13[2]02:16,06(2)
3.SKASkadi 6[4]02:16,57(3)
4.ORCOrca 20[6]02:25,52(4)
5.ASOAsopos 14[5]02:39,71(5)
6.SKOSkøll 6[1]02:43,84(6)

Sat 12:16 : Repechage 10

pos.crewlanefinish
1.PHOPhocas 5[4]02:09,90(1)
2.SKOSkøll 1[3]02:10,13(2)
3.EUREuros 2[6]02:16,84(3)
4.ORCOrca 25[5]02:18,61(4)
5.AEGAegir 6[2]02:20,80(5)
6.SKOSkøll 17[1]02:38,88(6)

Sat 12:20 : Repechage 11

pos.crewlanefinish
1.VIDVidar 7[1]02:08,19(1)
2.GYAGyas 14[5]02:10,35(2)
3.OKEOkeanos 13[4]02:14,18(3)
4.OKEOkeanos 11[6]02:17,52(4)
5.ASOAsopos 15[3]02:19,50(5)
6.ORCOrca 13[2]02:22,76(6)

Sat 12:24 : Repechage 12

pos.crewlanefinish
1.PROProteus 4[4]02:06,61(1)
2.ORCOrca 10[5]02:13,81(2)
3.AEGAegir 3[3]02:16,35(3)
4.BORBoreas 1[1]02:19,12(4)
5.OKEOkeanos 9[6]02:27,73(5)
6.ORCOrca 6[2]02:27,76(6)

Sat 12:28 : Repechage 13

pos.crewlanefinish
1.SKOSkøll 4[4]02:14,88(1)
2.GYAGyas 9[3]02:21,47(2)
3.SKOSkøll 12[1]02:21,99(3)
4.ORCOrca 23[6]02:26,27(4)
5.ASOAsopos 13[5]02:32,78(5)
6.VIDVidar 9[2]02:37,16(6)

Sat 12:32 : Repechage 14

pos.crewlanefinish
1.ASOAsopos 5[2]02:10,26(1)
2.SKOSkøll 5[3]02:13,98(2)
3.GYAGyas 6[5]02:22,39(3)
4.SAUSaurus 2[6]02:23,61(4)
5.PHOPhocas 4[4]02:25,90(5)
6.SKOSkøll 15[1]02:37,68(6)

Sat 12:36 : Repechage 15

pos.crewlanefinish
1.ASOAsopos 2[3]02:09,62(1)
2.PHOPhocas 3[5]02:11,32(2)
3.PHOPhocas 7[1]02:23,84(3)
4.SKOSkøll 9[4]02:25,81(4)
5.ORCOrca 17[2]02:26,96(5)
6.BORBoreas 2[6]02:45,19(6)

Sat 12:40 : Repechage 16

pos.crewlanefinish
1.PROProteus 7[5]02:03,88(1)
2.SKOSkøll 3[4]02:07,95(2)
3.SKOSkøll 2[2]02:13,13(3)
4.ORCOrca 5[1]02:20,17(4)
5.ORCOrca 11[3]02:26,71(5)
6.SAUSaurus 5[6]02:31,84(6)

Sat 12:44 : Repechage 17

pos.crewlanefinish
1.VIDVidar 2[1]02:14,65(1)
2.VIDVidar 5[5]02:15,52(2)
3.GYAGyas 1[4]02:16,01(3)
4.ORCOrca 9[2]02:22,26(4)
5.ORCOrca 3[3]02:27,59(5)
6.PROProteus 6[6]02:34,14(6)

Sat 12:48 : Repechage 18

pos.crewlanefinish
1.THEThêta[3]02:08,09(1)
2.ORCOrca 4[5]02:11,85(2)
3.ORCOrca 26[1]02:24,76(3)
4.OKEOkeanos 12[6]02:28,63(4)
5.AEGAegir 8[2]02:58,92(5)
6.PROProteus 9[4]03:00,93(6)

Sat 12:52 : Repechage 19

pos.crewlaneno.finish
1.GYAGyas 13[3]30202:06,57(1)
2.AEGAegir 7[4]02:07,81(2)
3.SKASkadi 4[5]02:12,37(3)
4.OKEOkeanos 8[2]02:16,03(4)
5.OKEOkeanos 3[6]02:19,48(5)
6.SKOSkøll 19[1]02:22,52(6)

Sat 12:56 : Repechage 20

pos.crewlanefinish
1.OKEOkeanos 7[3]02:11,31(1)
2.ASOAsopos 4[5]02:12,73(2)
3.GYAGyas 8[1]02:15,66(3)
4.EUREuros 5[4]02:16,86(4)
5.EUREuros 4[2]02:22,34(5)
6.ORCOrca 2[6]02:29,85(6)

Sat 13:00 : Repechage 21

pos.crewlanefinish
1.EUREuros 6[5]02:09,79(1)
2.PROProteus 5[3]02:10,05(2)
3.ORCOrca 19[4]02:16,03(3)
4.ORCOrca 18[6]02:16,85(4)
5.PROProteus 3[2]02:20,69(5)
6.SAUSaurus 1[1]02:47,45(6)

Sat 13:04 : Repechage 22

pos.crewlanefinish
1.SKASkadi 2[1]02:11,07(1)
2.ASOAsopos 8[5]02:14,63(2)
3.OKEOkeanos 10[4]02:14,71(3)
4.OKEOkeanos 4[3]02:17,52(4)
5.ORCOrca 12[6]02:17,83(5)
6.ASOAsopos 12[2]02:29,22(6)

Sat 13:25 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus 1[4]01:32,47(1)03:09,24(1)04:47,77(1)06:26,48(1)
2.SKASkadi[1]01:34,46(2)03:10,96(2)04:51,03(2)06:30,22(2)
3.PELPelargos[2]01:35,60(3)03:14,61(3)04:53,95(3)06:31,18(3)
4.EUREuros[3]01:42,97(4)03:30,14(4)05:17,79(4)07:08,63(4)
5.PROProteus 3[5]01:43,70(5)03:34,60(5)05:26,61(5)07:18,12(5)
6.PHOPhocas 1[6]01:47,13(6)03:38,12(6)05:35,32(6)07:34,22(6)

Sat 13:30 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll 2[6]01:31,26(1)03:08,47(1)04:47,49(1)06:27,31(1)
2.OKEOkeanos[5]01:32,17(2)03:13,79(3)04:54,02(2)06:35,12(2)
3.PROProteus 2[1]01:34,42(4)03:12,86(2)04:57,64(3)06:38,50(3)
4.AMPAmphitrite[3]01:33,99(3)03:15,56(4)04:58,01(4)06:39,78(4)
5.ASOAsopos[2]01:37,01(6)03:17,34(5)05:00,46(5)06:41,75(5)
6.THEThêta[4]01:36,15(5)03:19,90(6)05:05,89(6)06:49,44(6)

Sat 13:35 : Heat 3

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AEGAegir[5]01:30,48(1)03:04,58(1)04:41,77(1)06:21,62(1)
2.GYAGyas[1]01:32,63(2)03:08,61(2)04:48,07(2)06:27,73(2)
3.PHOPhocas 2[6]01:33,36(4)03:10,31(3)04:50,65(3)06:32,10(3)
4.ORCOrca[4]01:33,05(3)03:10,61(4)04:52,23(4)06:36,28(4)
5.SKOSkøll 1[3]01:36,86(5)03:17,74(5)05:01,75(5)06:42,83(5)
6.PROProteus 4[2]01:37,58(6)03:21,56(6)05:06,84(6)06:51,40(6)

Sat 13:40 : Semifinal 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga 2[4]01:57,00(1)04:00,68(1)06:06,26(1)08:08,27(1)
2.PELPelargos[3]02:01,94(2)04:04,64(2)06:08,92(2)08:12,55(2)
3.SAUSaurus[5]02:02,16(3)04:06,56(3)06:14,29(3)08:18,59(3)
4.LAGLaga 1[1]02:04,57(4)04:13,24(4)06:21,08(4)08:28,21(4)
5.LAGLaga 3[2]02:05,39(5)04:14,11(5)06:24,68(5)08:30,75(5)
6.TRITriton 1[6]02:07,30(6)04:15,62(6)06:25,80(6)08:31,98(6)

Sat 13:45 : Semifinal 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton 2[3]02:01,15(2)04:06,43(1)06:11,30(1)08:17,81(1)
2.OKEOkeanos 1[2]02:00,19(1)04:08,50(2)06:13,53(2)08:21,99(2)
3.EUREuros[4]02:06,63(4)04:15,42(4)06:24,80(3)08:31,71(3)
4.SKOSkøll 2[1]02:05,14(3)04:15,10(3)06:26,03(4)08:34,65(4)
5.PHOPhocas[5]02:11,72(5)04:28,71(5)06:46,66(5)09:02,68(5)
6.ORCOrca 2[6]02:12,75(6)04:32,26(6)06:52,63(6)09:09,83(6)

Sat 13:50 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.EUREuros 1[4]02:00,78(2)04:04,83(1)06:09,76(1)08:15,05(1)
2.ARGArgo[2]02:00,11(1)04:05,89(2)06:17,17(2)08:30,18(2)
3.PROProteus 2[3]02:11,26(4)04:19,07(3)06:31,20(3)08:41,60(3)
4.SAUSaurus 3[6]02:08,65(3)04:19,77(4)06:33,71(4)08:48,19(4)
5.LAGLaga 2[5]02:13,81(5)04:31,01(5)06:57,72(5)09:12,97(5)

Sat 13:55 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll[3]02:05,94(5)04:13,96(2)06:21,79(2)08:28,64(1)
2.ARGArgo/Zwolsche[2]02:01,22(1)04:08,65(1)06:19,34(1)08:29,25(2)
3.SAUSaurus 2[5]02:05,54(3)04:15,37(3)06:22,94(3)08:32,86(3)
4.AEGAegir[4]02:05,77(4)04:16,90(4)06:27,57(4)08:45,21(4)
5.LAGLaga 1[6]02:04,52(2)04:16,90(4)06:30,34(5)08:48,31(5)

Sat 14:00 : Heat 3

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AGOAgon[4]01:53,71(1)03:55,56(1)06:00,30(1)08:02,83(1)
2.PROProteus 3[1]02:04,80(2)04:13,00(2)06:20,37(2)08:27,44(2)
3.SAUSaurus 1[5]02:06,11(3)04:14,79(3)06:22,88(3)08:32,90(3)
4.EUREuros 2[2]02:06,33(4)04:16,02(4)06:28,04(4)08:39,20(4)
5.PROProteus 1[6]02:06,50(5)04:20,62(5)06:39,37(5)09:01,94(5)
6.LAGLaga 3[3]02:33,43(6)04:57,78(6)07:18,82(6)09:37,90(6)

Sat 14:05 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ASOAsopos 2[2]02:00,86(2)04:04,13(2)06:07,56(2)08:08,93(1)
2.SKOSkøll[4]01:59,40(1)04:01,37(1)06:05,88(1)08:10,86(2)
3.ARGArgo 1[1]02:02,82(4)04:06,67(4)06:12,66(3)08:14,98(3)
4.ARGArgo 2[3]02:01,47(3)04:06,26(3)06:13,94(4)08:22,62(4)
5.PROProteus 3[5]02:10,44(6)04:12,11(5)06:20,33(5)08:27,27(5)
6.PROProteus 2[6]02:04,96(5)04:26,67(6)06:48,93(6)09:04,95(6)

Sat 14:10 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus 1[2]01:54,50(1)03:54,48(1)05:57,45(1)08:01,04(1)
2.PHOPhocas[3]01:59,13(2)03:59,85(2)06:03,05(2)08:05,80(2)
3.ASOAsopos 1[1]01:59,65(3)04:02,15(3)06:05,85(3)08:13,68(3)
4.SKASkadi[6]02:02,75(5)04:07,12(4)06:14,71(4)08:20,25(4)
5.EUREuros[4]02:01,63(4)04:08,82(5)06:18,63(6)08:28,10(5)
6.ORCOrca[5]02:07,04(6)04:12,35(6)06:18,31(5)08:37,89(6)

Sat 14:30 : Quarterfinal 1

pos.crewlanefinish
1.PROProteus 1[4]02:00,94(1)
2.ASOAsopos 2[1]02:03,90(2)
3.NJONjord 6[3]02:08,39(3)
4.SKOSkøll 3[6]02:08,42(4)
5.OKEOkeanos 7[5]02:10,12(5)
6.PROProteus 4[2]02:12,42(6)

Sat 14:35 : Quarterfinal 2

pos.crewlaneno.finish
1.GYAGyas 13[5]30202:03,57(1)
2.AEGAegir 7[6]02:08,06(2)
3.PROProteus 2[2]02:08,34(3)
4.ASOAsopos 7[1]02:09,05(4)
5.NJONjord 3[3]02:12,97(5)
6.GYAGyas 4[4]02:17,57(6)

Sat 14:40 : Quarterfinal 3

pos.crewlanefinish
1.VIDVidar 1[6]02:05,43(1)
2.NJONjord 2[4]02:06,84(2)
3.PROProteus 5[1]02:12,67(3)
4.AMPAmphitrite 1[5]02:14,87(4)
5.ORCOrca 21[3]02:15,24(5)
6.ORCOrca 7[2]02:19,25(6)

Sat 14:45 : Quarterfinal 4

pos.crewlanefinish
1.ORCOrca 22[2]02:05,33(1)
2.AEGAegir 4[5]02:06,24(2)
3.OKEOkeanos 6[1]02:07,35(3)
4.PROProteus 11[3]02:15,34(4)
5.ORCOrca 8[4]02:15,36(5)
6.PHOPhocas 3[6]02:17,37(6)

Sat 14:50 : Quarterfinal 5

pos.crewlanefinish
1.PROProteus 7[2]02:02,05(1)
2.SKASkadi 1[4]02:03,59(2)
3.SKOSkøll 1[1]02:10,44(3)
4.AEGAegir 1[5]02:15,67(4)
5.SKOSkøll 16[6]02:19,70(5)
6.ASOAsopos 6[3]02:21,16(6)

Sat 14:55 : Quarterfinal 6

pos.crewlanefinish
1.NJONjord 5[3]02:06,67(1)
2.ASOAsopos 5[1]02:10,38(2)
3.PHOPhocas 2[2]02:15,99(3)
4.GYAGyas 14[6]02:16,40(4)
5.ARGArgo 2[4]02:18,04(5)
6.PROProteus 8[5]02:22,92(6)

Sat 15:00 : Quarterfinal 7

pos.crewlanefinish
1.NJONjord 4[4]01:58,80(1)
2.THEThêta[1]02:06,36(2)
3.VIDVidar 7[2]02:08,47(3)
4.ASOAsopos 3[3]02:08,50(4)
5.PHOPhocas 5[6]02:19,63(5)
6.NJONjord 1[5]02:32,52(6)

Sat 15:05 : Quarterfinal 8

pos.crewlanefinish
1.PHOPhocas 1[3]02:02,15(1)
2.SKASkadi 3[5]02:06,82(2)
3.SAUSaurus 4[1]02:10,93(3)
4.EUREuros 6[2]02:11,54(4)
5.GYAGyas 3[4]02:11,70(5)
6.SKOSkøll 4[6]02:12,26(6)

Sat 15:10 : Quarterfinal 9

pos.crewlanefinish
1.ARGArgo 1[3]02:04,91(1)
2.ASOAsopos 1[4]02:09,04(2)
3.SKASkadi 2[5]02:09,96(3)
4.SKOSkøll 8[1]02:12,17(4)
5.VIDVidar 3[2]02:14,77(5)
6.VIDVidar 2[6]02:18,46(6)

Sat 15:15 : Final A

pos.crewlanefinish
1.NJONjord 2[3]01:56,72(1)
2.GYAGyas 1[5]01:58,85(2)
3.NJONjord 1[6]02:00,45(3)
4.PELPelargos 1[4]02:01,89(4)
5.EUREuros[2]02:02,79(5)
6.NJONjord 3[1]02:05,83(6)

Sat 15:40 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca[2]01:33,35(1)03:11,46(1)04:52,35(1)06:32,38(1)
2.NJONjord[4]01:34,60(2)03:12,66(2)04:57,29(2)06:40,41(2)
3.GYAGyas[5]01:35,41(3)03:12,66(2)04:59,52(3)06:41,91(3)
4.AEGAegir[3]01:40,20(4)03:14,70(4)05:03,98(4)06:51,96(4)

Sat 15:45 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.HONHonte[3]01:57,17(1)04:04,07(1)06:11,89(1)08:21,21(1)
2.PHOPhocas[5]01:58,95(2)04:11,17(2)06:26,43(2)08:39,38(2)
3.SAUSaurus[4]02:13,44(3)04:34,04(3)06:54,88(3)09:16,17(3)

Sat 15:50 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIDVidar/Orca[2]01:43,25(2)03:29,33(1)05:21,95(1)07:05,55(1)
2.OKEOkeanos[3]01:46,93(3)03:40,36(3)05:36,81(3)07:31,13(2)
3.BORBoreas[5]01:54,89(4)04:01,33(4)05:32,95(2)08:12,25(3)
4.PROProteus[4]01:58,32(5)04:05,64(5)06:12,71(5)08:14,73(4)
5.ASOAsopos[1]02:05,23(6)04:17,38(6)06:31,71(6)08:44,10(5)

Sat 15:55 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.EUREuros/Argo[5]01:29,87(1)03:03,99(1)04:41,09(1)06:14,59(1)
2.ASOAsopos 1[4]01:39,13(2)03:23,37(2)05:10,60(2)06:56,14(2)
3.ASOAsopos 2[3]01:45,24(3)03:38,52(3)05:34,64(3)07:28,05(3)

Sat 16:15 : Semifinal 1

pos.crewlanefinish
1.VIDVidar 1[5]02:05,97(1)
2.SKASkadi 3[2]02:06,27(2)
3.AEGAegir 7[1]02:06,45(3)
4.NJONjord 5[3]02:08,81(4)
5.SKASkadi 1[6]02:10,56(5)
6.ARGArgo 1[4]02:11,21(6)

Sat 16:20 : Semifinal 2

pos.crewlanefinish
1.PROProteus 1[3]02:02,88(1)
2.GYAGyas 13[5]02:05,22(2)
3.AEGAegir 4[2]02:05,59(3)
3.PROProteus 7[4]02:05,59(3)
5.NJONjord 2[6]02:07,34(5)
6.THEThêta[1]02:12,57(6)

Sat 16:25 : Semifinal 3

pos.crewlanefinish
1.NJONjord 4[3]01:59,47(1)
2.PHOPhocas 1[5]02:03,53(2)
3.ASOAsopos 2[1]02:04,28(3)
4.ASOAsopos 1[6]02:04,54(4)
5.ORCOrca 22[4]02:06,58(5)
6.ASOAsopos 5[2]02:07,52(6)

Sat 16:30 : Final A

pos.crewlanefinish
1.SKASkadi 2[3]02:05,98(1)
2.SAUSaurus 1[1]02:06,25(2)
3.ARGArgo[4]02:09,77(3)
4.GYAGyas[5]02:12,48(4)
5.NJONjord[7]02:15,90(5)
6.SKASkadi 1[6]02:17,98(6)
7.SAUSaurus 2[2]02:46,10(7)

Sat 16:50 : Final B

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca[2]01:34,17(1)--04:55,40(1)06:34,52(1)
2.PHOPhocas 2[5]01:35,63(2)--04:56,00(2)06:35,30(2)
3.PELPelargos[3]01:37,74(5)--04:58,53(3)06:37,10(3)
4.AMPAmphitrite[1]01:35,63(2)--04:59,87(4)06:37,51(4)
5.PROProteus 2[4]01:36,71(4)--05:05,43(5)06:54,93(5)
6.EUREuros[6]01:44,02(6)--05:20,49(6)07:14,09(6)

Sat 16:55 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AEGAegir[4]01:31,39(1)03:07,23(1)04:45,21(1)06:23,30(1)
2.SKOSkøll 2[3]01:31,92(2)03:10,23(2)04:48,02(2)06:26,87(2)
3.PROProteus 1[2]01:33,64(4)03:13,55(3)04:54,07(3)06:33,53(3)
4.OKEOkeanos[1]01:36,68(6)03:15,99(5)04:57,41(5)06:36,58(4)
5.GYAGyas[5]01:33,33(3)03:15,35(4)04:55,55(4)06:37,13(5)
6.SKASkadi[6]01:35,89(5)03:18,19(6)05:03,70(6)06:52,24(6)

Sat 17:00 : Final B

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga 3[2]02:08,96(2)04:17,65(1)06:25,67(1)08:33,65(1)
2.LAGLaga 1[4]02:06,10(1)04:19,48(2)06:31,99(2)08:43,73(2)
3.SKOSkøll 2[3]02:08,96(2)04:23,33(3)06:36,34(3)08:46,80(3)
4.PHOPhocas[5]02:14,40(4)04:33,32(4)06:50,77(4)09:06,05(4)
5.ORCOrca 2[6]02:14,70(5)04:36,70(5)06:58,88(5)09:18,94(5)

Sat 17:05 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PELPelargos[2]02:02,77(5)--06:11,06(2)08:11,23(1)
2.LAGLaga 2[4]01:57,80(1)--06:07,51(1)08:12,99(2)
3.TRITriton 2[3]02:02,10(3)--06:11,24(3)08:14,40(3)
4.SAUSaurus[6]02:00,33(2)--06:18,98(4)08:24,68(4)
5.OKEOkeanos 1[5]02:02,41(4)--06:19,17(5)08:27,15(5)
6.EUREuros[1]02:06,16(6)--06:21,43(6)08:27,76(6)

Sat 17:10 : Final B

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SAUSaurus 1[3]02:01,39(1)04:06,56(1)06:10,34(1)08:13,47(1)
2.PROProteus 2[2]02:05,16(3)04:12,18(2)06:16,02(2)08:18,42(2)
3.SAUSaurus 2[4]02:05,47(4)04:14,59(3)06:19,27(3)08:26,38(3)
4.EUREuros 2[5]02:03,79(2)04:14,59(3)06:23,12(4)08:31,06(4)
5.SAUSaurus 3[1]02:10,24(6)04:17,80(5)06:26,79(5)08:34,02(5)
6.AEGAegir[6]02:07,76(5)04:19,94(6)06:28,51(6)08:36,99(6)

Sat 17:15 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AGOAgon[4]01:52,44(1)--05:54,31(1)07:59,55(1)
2.EUREuros 1[5]01:58,46(2)--06:06,45(2)08:13,30(2)
3.ARGArgo[1]02:00,95(3)--06:09,43(3)08:14,29(3)
4.ARGArgo/Zwolsche[2]02:04,33(5)--06:18,21(4)08:28,88(4)
5.SKOSkøll[3]02:04,08(4)--06:23,53(5)08:35,50(5)
6.PROProteus 3[6]02:05,03(6)--06:23,97(6)08:39,25(6)

Sat 17:20 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca[3]01:38,98(1)--05:11,55(1)06:57,93(1)
2.PHOPhocas[6]01:49,57(3)--05:32,63(2)07:24,81(2)
3.ZWOZwolsche[5]01:44,82(2)--05:35,15(3)07:36,20(3)
4.ASOAsopos[4]01:52,69(4)--05:50,50(4)07:48,76(4)
5.AEGAegir[2]01:54,38(5)--05:52,49(5)07:49,13(5)

Sat 17:25 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SAUSaurus[4]01:51,76(1)--05:51,75(1)07:50,72(1)
2.OKEOkeanos[3]02:00,21(2)--06:03,82(2)08:03,93(2)
3.BORBoreas[5]02:00,55(3)--06:13,44(3)08:20,59(3)

Sat 17:30 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIDVidar[3]01:46,60(1)03:38,02(1)05:33,93(1)07:24,04(1)
2.OKEOkeanos[4]01:53,74(2)03:51,70(2)05:51,15(2)07:52,07(2)
3.ASOAsopos[5]01:55,62(3)03:56,13(3)06:00,26(3)08:03,69(3)

Sat 17:35 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIDVidar/Orca[4]01:36,29(1)03:17,66(1)05:02,11(1)06:40,74(1)
2.ASOAsopos 2[3]01:39,91(2)03:24,03(2)05:09,98(2)06:55,82(2)
3.ASOAsopos 1[5]01:45,01(3)03:35,79(3)05:30,09(3)07:23,03(3)

Sat 17:50 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PHOPhocas[2]02:00,10(2)04:02,83(2)06:05,50(1)08:06,61(1)
2.ASOAsopos 1[1]02:02,25(4)--06:08,82(3)08:08,96(2)
3.PROProteus 1[4]01:57,89(1)04:01,64(1)06:06,92(2)08:09,82(3)
4.SKOSkøll[5]02:02,01(3)--06:10,67(4)08:14,91(4)
5.ASOAsopos 2[3]02:03,40(5)--06:14,93(5)08:18,24(5)
6.ARGArgo 1[6]02:08,23(6)--06:31,34(6)08:42,86(6)

Sat 17:55 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ASOAsopos[3]02:06,87(2)04:19,77(1)06:33,79(1)08:48,55(1)
2.SKOSkøll[4]02:04,99(1)--06:36,49(2)08:51,31(2)
3.EUREuros[5]02:19,17(3)--07:02,08(3)09:23,18(3)

Sat 18:00 : Final A

pos.crewlanefinish
1.PROProteus 1[2]02:01,74(1)
2.NJONjord 4[3]02:02,76(2)
3.PHOPhocas 1[1]02:03,93(3)
4.VIDVidar 1[4]02:05,01(4)
5.SKASkadi 3[5]02:15,65(5)

Sun 08:20 : Heat 1

pos.crewlanefinish
1.SKOSkøll 1[2]02:00,39(1)
2.SKASkadi 3[6]02:04,51(2)
3.GYAGyas 5[4]02:06,22(3)
4.EUREuros 7[1]02:12,73(4)
5.OKEOkeanos 6[3]02:13,41(5)

Sun 08:24 : Heat 2

pos.crewlanefinish
1.VIDVidar 4[5]01:56,51(1)
2.ORCOrca 1[6]01:57,95(2)
3.PHOPhocas 3[2]01:59,51(3)
4.ASOAsopos 9[1]02:00,55(4)
5.ARGArgo 4[4]02:02,24(5)
6.SAUSaurus 3[3]02:03,51(6)

Sun 08:28 : Heat 3

pos.crewlanefinish
1.THEThêta 2[2]01:54,40(1)
2.PROProteus 1[3]02:00,51(2)
3.GYAGyas 10[4]02:05,34(3)
4.ORCOrca 19[1]02:06,69(4)
5.AEGAegir 1[5]02:34,67(5)

Sun 08:32 : Heat 4

pos.crewlaneno.finish
1.PHOPhocas/Argo[6]13601:53,84(1)
2.EUREuros 11[3]02:06,23(2)
3.ORCOrca 7[4]02:07,14(3)
4.SKOSkøll 7[2]02:07,99(4)
5.OKEOkeanos 5[1]02:14,12(5)

Sun 08:36 : Heat 5

pos.crewlanefinish
1.SKASkadi 4[2]01:57,37(1)
2.NJONjord 3[4]02:01,21(2)
3.AEGAegir 10[1]02:03,76(3)
4.ASOAsopos 11[3]02:06,78(4)
5.GYAGyas 9[5]02:08,47(5)
6.PROProteus 9[6]02:24,33(6)

Sun 08:40 : Heat 6

pos.crewlanefinish
1.EUREuros 10[4]01:59,75(1)
2.PROProteus 12[6]02:07,90(2)
3.SAUSaurus 5[2]02:10,06(3)
4.ORCOrca 3[5]02:11,11(4)
5.SKOSkøll 5[3]02:25,16(5)

Sun 08:44 : Heat 7

pos.crewlanefinish
1.OKEOkeanos 4[5]01:53,16(1)
2.PROProteus 6[3]01:54,27(2)
3.ARGArgo 1[2]02:02,76(3)
4.AEGAegir 2[6]02:09,44(4)
5.NJONjord 5[1]02:13,29(5)
6.PHOPhocas 6[4]02:14,11(6)

Sun 08:48 : Heat 8

pos.crewlanefinish
1.ORCOrca 17[3]02:07,68(1)
2.ASOAsopos 8[2]02:09,11(2)
3.SKOSkøll 2[1]02:14,96(3)
4.EUREuros 4[5]02:15,16(4)
5.GYAGyas 11[4]02:16,75(5)
6.VIDVidar 6[6]02:31,94(6)

Sun 08:52 : Heat 9

pos.crewlanefinish
1.NJONjord 4[6]01:54,30(1)
2.PROProteus 17[5]01:56,28(2)
3.SKASkadi 9[4]02:00,51(3)
4.AEGAegir 6[3]02:01,36(4)
5.AEGAegir 8[1]02:03,00(5)
6.ORCOrca 10[2]02:15,08(6)

Sun 08:56 : Heat 10

pos.crewlanefinish
1.GYAGyas 1[6]01:51,14(1)
2.SAUSaurus 4[2]02:00,42(2)
3.PROProteus 2[1]02:02,77(3)
4.ORCOrca 2[5]02:15,12(4)
5.SKOSkøll 9[4]02:15,25(5)
6.EUREuros 1[3]02:20,36(6)

Sun 09:00 : Heat 11

pos.crewlanefinish
1.ASOAsopos 3[2]01:54,84(1)
2.PHOPhocas 2[5]01:57,43(2)
3.ORCOrca 18[1]01:58,15(3)
4.PROProteus 7[3]02:00,36(4)
5.BORBoreas 2[4]02:08,32(5)
6.VIDVidar 5[6]02:08,35(6)

Sun 09:04 : Heat 12

pos.crewlanefinish
1.GYAGyas 2[3]01:55,51(1)
2.OKEOkeanos 3[4]01:57,27(2)
3.ORCOrca 11[5]02:02,23(3)
4.PROProteus 20[6]02:02,89(4)
5.SKOSkøll 6[1]02:04,91(5)
6.ARGArgo 2[2]02:05,51(6)

Sun 09:08 : Heat 13

pos.crewlanefinish
1.SKASkadi 1[5]01:56,77(1)
2.PELPelargos[6]01:57,74(2)
3.NJONjord 7[4]02:02,11(3)
4.PROProteus 14[3]02:03,58(4)
5.AEGAegir 3[1]02:16,61(5)
6.ASOAsopos 10[2]02:28,89(6)

Sun 09:12 : Heat 14

pos.crewlanefinish
1.PROProteus 21[6]01:57,45(1)
2.SKOSkøll 12[5]02:06,35(2)
3.ORCOrca 13[2]02:10,68(3)
4.VIDVidar 2[4]02:15,47(4)
5.EUREuros 2[3]02:16,85(5)

Sun 09:16 : Heat 15

pos.crewlanefinish
1.PHOPhocas 1[3]01:48,63(1)
2.NJONjord 2[6]01:52,07(2)
3.PROProteus 16[5]01:53,30(3)
4.GYAGyas 6[4]01:56,07(4)
5.SKASkadi 8[1]02:03,18(5)
6.ORCOrca 6[2]02:07,78(6)

Sun 09:20 : Heat 16

pos.crewlanefinish
1.OKEOkeanos 1[2]01:53,04(1)
2.ASOAsopos 1[5]01:54,38(2)
3.PROProteus 15[1]02:04,22(3)
4.ORCOrca 14[3]02:10,60(4)
5.SKOSkøll 8[6]02:31,08(5)

Sun 09:24 : Heat 17

pos.crewlanefinish
1.GYAGyas 3[6]01:53,47(1)
2.SAUSaurus 1[4]01:56,47(2)
3.SKASkadi 7[5]02:03,30(3)
4.EUREuros 6[3]02:04,48(4)
5.NJONjord 8[1]02:13,36(5)
6.ARGArgo 3[2]02:19,83(6)

Sun 09:28 : Heat 18

pos.crewlanefinish
1.OKEOkeanos 2[6]01:57,62(1)
2.PROProteus 19[4]01:58,13(2)
3.SKOSkøll 3[3]02:00,53(3)
4.ORCOrca 20[5]02:03,64(4)
5.ASOAsopos 7[2]02:07,94(5)

Sun 09:32 : Heat 19

pos.crewlanefinish
1.GYAGyas 7[3]01:58,08(1)
2.PHOPhocas 4[5]02:04,14(2)
3.PROProteus 22[2]02:05,36(3)
4.EUREuros 3[1]02:15,59(4)
5.AEGAegir 7[6]02:22,01(5)
6.ORCOrca 4[4]02:26,35(6)

Sun 09:36 : Heat 20

pos.crewlanefinish
1.NJONjord 1[4]01:49,63(1)
2.VIDVidar 1[2]01:58,09(2)
3.OKEOkeanos 7[3]02:03,20(3)
4.ORCOrca 12[6]02:08,81(4)
5.PROProteus 18[5]02:19,35(5)

Sun 09:40 : Heat 21

pos.crewlanefinish
1.ASOAsopos 5[2]01:47,58(1)
2.GYAGyas 4[1]01:50,54(2)
3.SKASkadi 6[6]01:59,16(3)
4.SKOSkøll 13[5]02:02,22(4)
5.EUREuros 5[4]02:13,56(5)
6.AMPAmphitrite[3]02:13,74(6)

Sun 09:44 : Heat 22

pos.crewlanefinish
1.SKOSkøll 4[1]01:56,59(1)
2.ARGArgo 5[4]01:56,70(2)
3.ASOAsopos 4[6]02:03,22(3)
4.PROProteus 13[3]02:15,63(4)
5.ORCOrca 5[5]02:19,43(5)

Sun 09:48 : Heat 23

pos.crewlanefinish
1.PHOPhocas 5[4]01:54,82(1)
2.PROProteus 3[6]01:56,35(2)
3.GYAGyas 12[3]02:01,11(3)
4.ORCOrca 8[2]02:01,81(4)
5.VIDVidar 3[1]02:05,30(5)
6.SKOSkøll 11[5]02:05,37(6)

Sun 09:52 : Heat 24

pos.crewlanefinish
1.ASOAsopos 2[6]01:48,48(1)
2.PROProteus 4[2]01:50,00(2)
3.SKASkadi 2[4]01:57,58(3)
4.NJONjord 6[1]01:59,39(4)
5.EUREuros 9[5]02:05,55(5)
6.ORCOrca 16[3]02:10,17(6)

Sun 09:56 : Heat 25

pos.crewlanefinish
1.PROProteus 10[3]01:59,29(1)
2.THEThêta 1[6]02:02,78(2)
3.SKOSkøll 10[4]02:04,82(3)
4.ASOAsopos 6[1]02:05,74(4)
5.ORCOrca 15[5]02:09,81(5)
6.GYAGyas 8[2]02:11,44(6)

Sun 10:00 : Heat 26

pos.crewlanefinish
1.EUREuros 8[3]01:57,04(1)
2.ARGArgo 6[1]02:00,27(2)
3.SAUSaurus 2[2]02:09,34(3)
4.PROProteus 8[6]02:13,11(4)
5.ASOAsopos 12[4]02:18,25(5)
6.BORBoreas 1[5]02:33,30(6)

Sun 10:04 : Heat 27

pos.crewlanefinish
1.PROProteus 11[3]01:51,17(1)
2.NJONjord 9[6]01:57,19(2)
3.AEGAegir 4[2]02:05,25(3)
4.ORCOrca 9[1]02:05,44(4)
5.OKEOkeanos 8[4]02:08,19(5)
6.VIDVidar 7[5]02:22,84(6)

Sun 10:08 : Heat 1

pos.crewlanefinish
1.GYAGyas 1[4]01:44,35(1)
2.SKASkadi 2[5]01:46,96(2)
3.NJONjord 2[3]01:49,45(3)
4.SKOSkøll 1[2]01:56,87(4)
5.GYAGyas 2[6]02:07,29(5)

Sun 10:12 : Heat 2

pos.crewlanefinish
1.NJONjord 1[6]01:44,57(1)
2.PELPelargos[4]01:48,49(2)
3.BORBoreas[2]01:50,54(3)
4.PHOPhocas[5]01:59,04(4)
5.SKOSkøll 2[3]02:00,18(5)

Sun 10:16 : Heat 3

pos.crewlanefinish
1.GYAGyas 3[4]01:48,35(1)
2.EUREuros[3]01:49,36(2)
3.SKASkadi 1[2]01:53,88(3)
4.NJONjord 3[6]01:57,18(4)
5.AEGAegir[1]01:59,15(5)
6.ORCOrca[5]02:02,03(6)

Sun 10:31 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.EUREuros[4]02:00,58(4)04:04,26(2)06:15,15(3)08:20,17(1)
2.NJONjord 1[6]01:54,64(1)04:02,95(1)06:11,67(2)08:21,67(2)
3.SKOSkøll[3]01:57,92(2)04:08,40(3)06:10,70(1)08:24,98(3)
4.THEThêta[5]01:59,47(3)04:09,02(4)06:17,68(4)08:28,00(4)
5.PHOPhocas 1[2]02:10,32(5)04:20,98(5)06:35,49(5)08:50,60(5)

Sun 10:36 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas[6]01:50,82(1)03:53,70(1)05:54,49(1)07:53,68(1)
2.ORCOrca 1[5]01:55,25(3)04:00,48(2)06:03,52(2)08:03,49(2)
3.AEGAegir 1[2]01:57,50(4)04:03,10(4)06:09,68(4)08:13,92(3)
4.PHOPhocas 2[3]01:58,67(6)04:05,21(5)06:10,98(5)08:15,37(4)
5.OKEOkeanos[4]01:54,25(2)04:01,63(3)06:09,30(3)08:16,78(5)
6.ORCOrca 2[1]01:58,07(5)04:07,45(6)06:16,98(6)08:24,91(6)

Sun 10:41 : Heat 3

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AEGAegir 2[1]01:56,80(2)04:04,35(2)06:08,38(1)08:12,05(1)
2.ASOAsopos 2[3]01:59,12(3)04:07,89(4)06:14,53(4)08:14,38(2)
3.SAUSaurus[4]01:55,24(1)04:03,79(1)06:10,07(2)08:14,98(3)
4.ASOAsopos 1[2]01:59,12(3)04:09,62(5)06:13,78(3)08:15,19(4)
5.NJONjord/Hunze[5]02:00,92(6)04:07,75(3)06:15,02(5)08:19,66(5)
6.NJONjord 2[6]02:00,18(5)04:11,35(6)06:19,27(6)08:26,09(6)

Sun 10:46 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll/Aegir[6]01:41,37(2)03:29,71(1)05:21,87(2)07:08,18(1)
2.EUREuros 2[2]01:40,96(1)03:31,09(2)05:19,66(1)07:08,33(2)
3.ARGArgo 2[4]01:51,94(3)03:54,81(5)05:52,15(3)07:52,74(3)
4.ASOAsopos 2[5]01:52,87(4)03:54,32(4)05:57,76(4)07:58,14(4)
5.LAGLaga 5[3]01:53,75(5)03:52,16(3)05:58,99(5)08:03,69(5)

Sun 10:51 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ARGArgo 3[2]01:45,09(1)03:37,78(1)05:34,38(1)07:30,28(1)
2.LAGLaga 3[6]01:46,31(2)03:43,01(2)05:42,00(2)07:45,91(2)
3.PROProteus 7[5]01:54,55(4)03:53,63(3)05:53,88(3)07:55,26(3)
4.ORCOrca[3]01:54,17(3)03:57,58(4)06:00,19(4)08:03,09(4)
5.TRITriton[4]02:00,53(5)04:06,31(5)06:10,11(5)08:12,82(5)

Sun 10:56 : Heat 3

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ARGArgo 4[4]01:47,14(1)03:42,51(1)05:40,53(1)07:39,02(1)
2.EUREuros 3[5]01:55,55(2)03:53,17(2)05:50,28(2)07:49,20(2)
3.LAGLaga 6[6]01:57,00(3)03:59,76(3)06:05,98(3)08:10,13(3)
4.AEGAegir[2]01:57,84(4)04:02,77(4)06:12,46(4)08:16,14(4)
5.PROProteus 2[3]02:04,39(5)04:14,77(5)06:27,82(5)08:38,92(5)

Sun 11:01 : Heat 4

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga 2[2]01:45,89(1)03:38,25(1)05:33,25(1)07:24,93(1)
2.VIDVidar[4]01:46,20(2)03:39,92(2)05:36,10(2)07:30,95(2)
3.SAUSaurus[3]01:50,34(3)03:47,24(3)05:42,27(3)07:48,36(3)
4.PROProteus 5[5]01:55,53(4)03:59,25(4)06:04,12(4)08:11,24(4)
5.ASOAsopos 1[6]02:00,66(5)04:13,03(5)06:29,58(5)08:45,07(5)

Sun 11:06 : Heat 5

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ASOAsopos 3[3]01:45,36(1)03:41,05(1)05:39,32(1)07:36,18(1)
2.PROProteus 4[2]--03:49,50(2)05:49,19(2)07:45,81(2)
3.PHOPhocas[6]01:54,21(3)03:55,51(4)05:57,92(3)07:58,11(3)
4.ARGArgo 1[4]01:51,58(2)03:54,55(3)06:00,36(4)08:05,13(4)
5.ASOAsopos 4[5]01:59,26(4)04:05,37(5)06:11,46(5)08:20,92(5)

Sun 11:11 : Heat 6

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga 4[6]01:42,22(1)03:28,77(1)05:22,82(1)07:13,81(1)
2.PROProteus 3[2]01:43,51(3)03:35,51(3)05:30,63(2)07:22,28(2)
3.EUREuros 1[1]01:44,29(4)03:37,02(4)05:31,87(3)07:24,87(3)
4.OKEOkeanos[5]01:42,69(2)03:35,14(2)05:31,87(3)07:26,87(4)
5.TRITriton/Saurus[3]01:58,23(5)04:01,47(5)06:07,68(5)08:11,53(5)
6.ARGArgo/Pelargos[4]02:04,73(6)04:15,22(6)06:25,10(6)08:30,57(6)

Sun 11:16 : Heat 7

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus 1[4]01:44,40(1)03:37,73(1)05:32,16(1)07:27,43(1)
2.PROProteus 6[6]01:46,08(3)03:38,16(2)05:33,61(2)07:29,70(2)
3.ARGArgo 5[2]01:45,74(2)03:39,98(3)05:36,01(3)07:35,01(3)
4.LAGLaga 1[3]01:51,75(4)03:45,98(4)05:42,00(4)07:39,00(4)
5.SKOSkøll[5]01:59,60(5)--06:15,89(5)08:24,57(5)
6.THEThêta[1]02:20,10(6)04:28,32(5)06:38,15(6)08:47,63(6)

Sun 11:36 : Repechage 1

pos.crewlanefinish
1.NJONjord 2[4]01:52,56(1)
2.AEGAegir 10[3]01:55,28(2)
3.ASOAsopos 9[5]02:01,16(3)
4.PROProteus 18[2]02:06,33(4)
5.AMPAmphitrite[6]02:20,15(5)

Sun 11:40 : Repechage 2

pos.crewlanefinish
1.PROProteus 16[3]01:51,33(1)
2.EUREuros 11[4]02:05,13(2)
3.ARGArgo 4[2]02:05,96(3)
4.ARGArgo 3[6]02:17,45(4)
5.VIDVidar 2[5]02:20,72(5)

Sun 11:44 : Repechage 3

pos.crewlanefinish
1.PROProteus 3[4]01:52,48(1)
2.SKASkadi 9[3]01:55,52(2)
3.OKEOkeanos 8[2]02:06,53(3)
4.ORCOrca 19[5]02:27,55(4)

Sun 11:48 : Repechage 4

pos.crewlanefinish
1.NJONjord 9[3]01:54,85(1)
2.SKOSkøll 13[2]02:03,90(2)
3.SKOSkøll 10[4]02:05,01(3)
4.ORCOrca 5[5]02:05,75(4)
5.PROProteus 9[1]02:08,11(5)

Sun 11:52 : Repechage 5

pos.crewlanefinish
1.SKASkadi 3[4]02:03,30(1)
2.SKASkadi 7[3]02:03,37(2)
3.PROProteus 8[5]02:15,02(3)
4.NJONjord 8[2]02:15,06(4)
5.VIDVidar 6[6]02:19,28(5)

Sun 11:56 : Repechage 6

pos.crewlanefinish
1.ARGArgo 6[4]01:56,83(1)
2.SKOSkøll 3[3]02:00,48(2)
3.VIDVidar 5[6]02:08,22(3)
4.EUREuros 3[5]02:09,52(4)
5.AEGAegir 3[2]02:19,36(5)

Sun 12:00 : Repechage 7

pos.crewlanefinish
1.OKEOkeanos 3[4]01:59,70(1)
2.PROProteus 22[3]02:03,80(2)
3.AEGAegir 6[5]02:06,76(3)
4.OKEOkeanos 5[2]02:08,18(4)
5.ARGArgo 2[6]02:13,43(5)

Sun 12:04 : Repechage 8

pos.crewlanefinish
1.PROProteus 1[4]02:00,44(1)
2.SKOSkøll 6[2]02:02,97(2)
3.ORCOrca 20[5]02:08,24(3)
4.AEGAegir 1[6]02:13,82(4)
5.NJONjord 7[3]02:20,68(5)

Sun 12:08 : Repechage 9

pos.crewlanefinish
1.ASOAsopos 7[6]02:04,18(1)
2.NJONjord 3[4]02:07,41(2)
3.ORCOrca 12[5]02:08,61(3)
4.OKEOkeanos 6[2]02:09,89(4)
5.ORCOrca 18[3]02:14,72(5)

Sun 12:12 : Repechage 10

pos.crewlanefinish
1.PHOPhocas 4[3]01:56,67(1)
2.NJONjord 5[1]01:57,03(2)
3.ORCOrca 15[5]02:04,59(3)
4.GYAGyas 5[4]02:06,65(4)
5.EUREuros 4[2]02:08,91(5)

Sun 12:16 : Repechage 11

pos.crewlanefinish
1.GYAGyas 12[3]02:03,32(1)
2.ORCOrca 1[4]02:04,61(2)
3.GYAGyas 11[6]02:07,14(3)
4.GYAGyas 6[5]02:10,03(4)
5.GYAGyas 9[2]02:11,35(5)

Sun 12:20 : Repechage 12

pos.crewlanefinish
1.ASOAsopos 1[4]01:52,85(1)
2.SKASkadi 2[3]01:58,46(2)
3.ASOAsopos 6[5]02:01,28(3)
4.ASOAsopos 12[6]02:08,17(4)
5.ORCOrca 8[2]02:22,10(5)

Sun 12:24 : Repechage 13

pos.crewlanefinish
1.NJONjord 6[5]01:52,63(1)
2.ORCOrca 2[2]02:05,76(2)
3.AEGAegir 4[4]02:08,62(3)
4.ORCOrca 6[6]02:09,55(4)
5.ASOAsopos 8[3]02:10,99(5)
6.SKOSkøll 8[1]02:11,97(6)

Sun 12:28 : Repechage 14

pos.crewlanefinish
1.PROProteus 7[2]01:56,67(1)
2.PROProteus 14[5]02:00,45(2)
3.PELPelargos[4]02:05,41(3)
4.ARGArgo 1[3]02:09,16(4)
5.ASOAsopos 10[1]02:11,60(5)
6.BORBoreas 2[6]02:53,20(6)

Sun 12:32 : Repechage 15

pos.crewlanefinish
1.SAUSaurus 1[4]01:59,67(1)
2.PHOPhocas 6[1]02:01,88(2)
3.ASOAsopos 11[5]02:08,54(3)
4.SKASkadi 8[6]02:09,35(4)
5.PROProteus 13[2]02:19,26(5)
6.ORCOrca 13[3]02:23,19(6)

Sun 12:36 : Repechage 16

pos.crewlanefinish
1.SAUSaurus 4[4]01:56,71(1)
2.PHOPhocas 3[3]01:59,73(2)
3.AEGAegir 8[6]02:05,42(3)
4.SAUSaurus 5[5]02:06,76(4)
5.EUREuros 6[2]02:07,76(5)
6.EUREuros 1[1]02:18,05(6)

Sun 12:40 : Repechage 17

pos.crewlanefinish
1.SKASkadi 6[3]01:56,25(1)
2.AEGAegir 2[2]01:57,83(2)
3.VIDVidar 3[6]02:06,16(3)
4.ORCOrca 7[5]02:10,06(4)
5.PROProteus 12[4]02:15,22(5)
6.VIDVidar 7[1]02:22,41(6)

Sun 12:44 : Repechage 18

pos.crewlanefinish
1.THEThêta 1[4]01:57,75(1)
2.PROProteus 15[3]01:59,67(2)
3.ORCOrca 11[5]02:02,68(3)
4.GYAGyas 8[1]02:03,84(4)
5.ORCOrca 9[2]02:07,75(5)
6.EUREuros 5[6]02:12,03(6)

Sun 12:48 : Repechage 19

pos.crewlanefinish
1.PROProteus 6[3]01:54,40(1)
2.ASOAsopos 4[2]02:00,11(2)
3.PROProteus 20[5]02:04,82(3)
4.SKOSkøll 2[4]02:06,75(4)
5.ORCOrca 16[6]02:08,55(5)
6.AEGAegir 7[1]02:18,68(6)

Sun 12:52 : Repechage 20

pos.crewlanefinish
1.GYAGyas 4[4]01:50,02(1)
2.PHOPhocas 2[3]01:58,94(2)
3.SAUSaurus 3[1]01:59,05(3)
4.PROProteus 2[5]02:05,32(4)
5.SKOSkøll 9[6]02:07,44(5)
6.EUREuros 7[2]02:12,99(6)

Sun 12:56 : Repechage 21

pos.crewlanefinish
1.ARGArgo 5[3]01:58,85(1)
2.VIDVidar 1[4]02:01,89(2)
3.ORCOrca 4[1]02:03,04(3)
4.EUREuros 9[6]02:03,50(4)
5.SAUSaurus 2[5]02:03,94(5)
6.SKOSkøll 7[2]02:03,98(6)

Sun 13:00 : Repechage 22

pos.crewlanefinish
1.PROProteus 4[4]01:53,96(1)
2.PROProteus 17[3]01:59,22(2)
3.SKOSkøll 11[1]02:02,43(3)
4.SKOSkøll 5[6]02:05,57(4)
5.GYAGyas 10[5]02:08,39(5)
6.ORCOrca 3[2]02:10,82(6)

Sun 13:04 : Repechage 23

pos.crewlanefinish
1.SKOSkøll 12[3]01:59,49(1)
2.PROProteus 19[4]01:59,81(2)
3.ORCOrca 14[5]02:05,01(3)
4.OKEOkeanos 7[2]02:06,18(4)
5.ORCOrca 10[6]02:15,50(5)
6.EUREuros 2[1]02:18,77(6)

Sun 13:19 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll[4]01:45,66(2)03:34,37(2)05:25,72(2)07:16,96(1)
2.SKASkadi[5]01:42,99(1)03:31,82(1)05:24,25(1)07:20,00(2)
3.THEThêta[6]01:48,83(4)03:45,18(4)05:41,93(3)07:40,01(3)
4.THEThêta/Aegir[2]01:48,18(3)03:43,94(3)05:42,52(4)07:42,20(4)
5.GYAGyas[3]01:53,07(5)03:50,19(5)05:48,49(5)07:47,28(5)

Sun 13:24 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord[2]01:39,22(1)03:22,18(1)05:09,22(1)06:59,54(1)
2.AEGAegir[3]01:40,46(2)03:26,94(2)05:16,51(2)07:08,23(2)
3.ORCOrca[4]01:44,36(3)03:33,66(3)05:27,23(3)07:20,49(3)
4.PHOPhocas[6]01:44,52(4)03:36,46(4)05:30,13(4)07:23,39(4)
5.ARGArgo[5]01:46,98(5)03:38,69(5)05:34,64(5)07:32,36(5)

Sun 13:29 : Heat 3

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus 2[5]01:46,88(1)03:42,64(2)05:37,71(1)07:33,31(1)
2.ASOAsopos[2]01:48,34(2)03:42,13(1)05:38,28(2)07:35,32(2)
3.PROProteus 3[3]01:51,19(4)03:43,61(3)05:40,47(3)07:36,91(3)
4.PROProteus 1[4]01:49,52(3)03:49,78(4)05:50,19(4)07:46,30(4)
5.EUREuros[6]02:04,00(5)04:05,33(5)06:04,81(5)08:03,76(5)

Sun 13:34 : Semifinal 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll/Aegir[3]01:42,25(1)03:31,23(1)05:21,50(1)07:11,94(1)
2.PROProteus 1[4]01:42,89(2)03:33,56(2)05:24,45(2)07:14,34(2)
3.LAGLaga 2[5]01:44,13(3)03:35,04(3)05:25,45(3)07:15,92(3)
4.LAGLaga 3[2]01:45,16(4)03:42,03(4)05:42,27(4)07:41,79(4)
5.ARGArgo 2[1]01:50,12(5)03:46,51(5)05:46,15(5)07:46,99(5)
6.PROProteus 4[6]01:57,58(6)04:01,46(6)--08:11,89(6)

Sun 13:39 : Semifinal 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga 4[4]01:43,13(1)03:34,27(1)05:28,72(1)07:21,60(1)
2.EUREuros 2[5]01:44,08(2)03:35,82(2)05:36,52(3)07:24,02(2)
3.ARGArgo 4[3]01:49,80(4)03:42,28(3)05:29,33(2)07:30,82(3)
4.PROProteus 6[1]01:48,68(3)03:45,61(4)05:43,63(4)07:38,11(4)
5.SAUSaurus[6]01:51,12(5)03:46,81(5)05:45,95(5)07:46,71(5)
6.VIDVidar[2]01:54,23(6)03:51,65(6)05:52,40(6)07:51,75(6)

Sun 13:44 : Semifinal 3

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus 3[2]01:46,86(1)03:37,01(1)05:30,97(1)07:22,71(1)
2.EUREuros 1[1]01:49,13(3)03:39,39(2)05:33,16(2)07:25,60(2)
3.ASOAsopos 3[3]01:50,26(4)03:43,03(3)05:37,16(3)07:30,48(3)
4.EUREuros 3[5]01:54,17(6)03:50,49(4)05:54,87(4)07:48,32(4)
5.ARGArgo 5[6]01:51,96(5)03:50,82(5)05:55,79(5)07:52,40(5)
6.ARGArgo 3[4]01:47,81(2)03:55,06(6)05:57,05(6)07:59,61(6)

Sun 13:49 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus[2]01:50,64(1)03:48,65(1)05:49,49(1)07:47,07(1)
2.GYAGyas[3]01:52,36(3)03:52,02(4)05:52,38(3)07:48,24(2)
3.EUREuros 2[4]01:53,15(4)03:51,23(2)05:50,11(2)07:48,44(3)
4.AEGAegir[6]01:53,15(4)03:51,70(3)05:52,82(4)07:50,27(4)
5.SKOSkøll 1[1]01:51,64(2)03:54,23(5)05:57,09(5)08:00,85(5)
6.ARGArgo[5]01:59,06(6)03:56,40(6)06:00,04(6)08:05,67(6)

Sun 13:54 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ZWOZwolsche[2]01:46,35(2)03:39,19(1)05:34,53(1)07:33,08(1)
2.LAGLaga[4]01:45,33(1)03:42,22(2)05:41,02(2)07:40,59(2)
3.ORCOrca[3]01:49,64(3)03:45,10(3)05:41,41(3)07:41,91(3)
4.EUREuros 1[5]01:54,34(8)03:55,19(8)05:58,27(8)08:04,97(8)
4.PROProteus[6]01:53,99(4)03:52,64(4)05:52,01(4)07:55,66(4)
4.PROProteus[6]01:53,99(4)03:52,64(4)05:52,01(4)07:55,66(4)
4.PROProteus[6]01:53,99(4)03:52,64(4)05:52,01(4)07:55,66(4)
5.SKOSkøll 2[1]02:00,02(9)04:08,92(9)06:20,79(9)08:34,95(9)
6.PROProteus[6]01:53,99(4)03:52,64(4)05:52,01(4)07:55,66(4)

Sun 14:34 : Quarterfinal 1

pos.crewlanefinish
1.SKASkadi 4[2]01:56,85(1)
2.NJONjord 4[3]01:57,74(2)
3.SAUSaurus 1[1]01:59,05(3)
4.AEGAegir 2[6]01:59,12(4)
5.SKOSkøll 4[4]02:00,34(5)
6.SKOSkøll 12[5]02:05,45(6)

Sun 14:39 : Quarterfinal 2

pos.crewlanefinish
1.GYAGyas 3[3]01:55,01(1)
2.ASOAsopos 1[1]01:55,17(2)
3.EUREuros 10[4]01:55,33(3)
4.SKOSkøll 1[2]01:57,12(4)
5.SKASkadi 3[5]02:03,39(5)
6.NJONjord 5[6]02:04,90(6)

Sun 14:44 : Quarterfinal 3

pos.crewlanefinish
1.OKEOkeanos 1[3]01:51,00(1)
2.PROProteus 3[5]01:51,49(2)
3.PROProteus 6[1]01:53,73(3)
4.ASOAsopos 3[4]01:56,76(4)
5.AEGAegir 10[6]01:59,79(5)
6.PROProteus 10[2]02:00,45(6)

Sun 14:49 : Quarterfinal 4

pos.crewlanefinish
1.PHOPhocas 1[4]01:46,54(1)
2.GYAGyas 4[5]01:48,68(2)
3.ASOAsopos 2[3]01:57,20(3)
4.PHOPhocas 4[1]01:58,93(4)
5.OKEOkeanos 2[2]02:00,31(5)
6.SKASkadi 9[6]02:11,11(6)

Sun 14:54 : Quarterfinal 5

pos.crewlanefinish
1.GYAGyas 2[3]01:52,94(1)
2.OKEOkeanos 4[4]01:54,33(2)
3.PROProteus 4[2]01:55,57(3)
4.ARGArgo 5[1]01:59,04(4)
5.ASOAsopos 7[6]02:07,56(5)

Sun 14:59 : Quarterfinal 6

pos.crewlanefinish
1.ASOAsopos 5[5]01:48,72(1)
2.THEThêta 2[4]01:50,42(2)
3.NJONjord 2[2]01:54,72(3)
4.PROProteus 1[6]01:55,38(4)
5.EUREuros 8[3]01:55,75(5)
6.THEThêta 1[1]01:57,86(6)

Sun 15:04 : Quarterfinal 7

pos.crewlanefinish
1.VIDVidar 4[3]01:56,86(1)
2.SKASkadi 6[2]01:58,35(2)
3.NJONjord 9[6]01:59,13(3)
4.GYAGyas 7[5]02:01,50(4)
5.GYAGyas 12[1]02:03,39(5)
6.PROProteus 21[4]02:07,68(6)

Sun 15:09 : Quarterfinal 8

pos.crewlanefinish
1.PROProteus 16[1]01:45,74(1)
2.GYAGyas 1[4]01:50,23(2)
3.OKEOkeanos 3[6]01:57,22(3)
4.SKASkadi 1[5]01:59,19(4)
5.ORCOrca 17[3]02:07,77(5)
6.PROProteus 7[2]02:10,89(6)

Sun 15:14 : Quarterfinal 9

pos.crewlanefinish
1.NJONjord 1[3]01:52,58(1)
2.PROProteus 11[2]01:56,41(2)
3.PHOPhocas 5[4]01:57,78(3)
4.NJONjord 6[6]01:59,18(4)
5.SAUSaurus 4[5]02:00,10(5)
6.ARGArgo 6[1]02:02,21(6)

Sun 15:19 : Final A

pos.crewlanefinish
1.NJONjord 1[3]01:43,90(1)
2.SKASkadi 2[1]01:46,78(2)
3.PELPelargos[5]01:48,56(3)
4.GYAGyas 1[2]01:49,60(4)
5.EUREuros[6]01:51,84(5)
6.GYAGyas 3[4]01:53,63(6)

Sun 15:34 : Final B

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SAUSaurus[5]02:03,40(5)04:05,88(2)06:10,31(1)08:13,92(1)
2.AEGAegir 1[4]02:00,89(1)04:05,52(1)06:11,21(2)08:14,81(2)
3.SKOSkøll[3]02:03,11(4)04:06,32(3)06:12,35(3)08:15,58(3)
4.ASOAsopos 1[1]02:02,82(3)04:08,29(4)06:14,73(4)08:19,96(4)
5.PHOPhocas 2[6]--04:09,24(6)06:15,74(5)08:21,22(5)
6.THEThêta[2]02:02,06(2)04:08,71(5)06:17,45(6)08:24,04(6)

Sun 15:39 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas[5]02:00,53(3)04:00,70(1)06:01,45(1)08:03,26(1)
2.ORCOrca 1[2]02:00,06(2)04:04,21(3)06:07,78(3)08:08,18(2)
3.NJONjord 1[6]01:59,41(1)04:03,12(2)06:07,07(2)08:11,37(3)
4.EUREuros[4]02:02,34(5)04:06,02(5)06:10,12(5)08:13,25(4)
5.AEGAegir 2[3]02:01,93(4)04:04,92(4)06:09,69(4)08:13,34(5)
6.ASOAsopos 2[1]02:02,70(6)04:09,88(6)06:18,62(6)08:25,34(6)

Sun 15:44 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIDVidar[3]01:46,27(1)03:41,68(1)05:39,25(1)07:33,39(1)
2.BORBoreas 1[4]01:51,41(3)03:51,04(3)05:51,93(3)07:54,91(3)
3.SKOSkøll[5]01:59,97(4)04:03,72(4)06:05,72(4)08:12,09(4)
4.BORBoreas 2[2]02:06,35(5)04:20,01(5)06:33,96(5)08:45,99(5)
5.PHOPhocas[6]01:47,33(2)03:44,90(2)05:42,34(2)07:39,39(2)

Sun 15:49 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PONPontos[4]02:10,24(2)04:20,70(2)06:30,00(1)08:41,19(1)
2.DUDDudok[5]02:08,04(1)04:19,52(1)06:31,07(2)08:47,17(2)
3.ALPAlphen[3]02:18,56(3)04:40,58(3)07:00,12(3)09:17,55(3)

Sun 16:19 : Semifinal 1

pos.crewlanefinish
1.NJONjord 1[3]01:46,86(1)
2.GYAGyas 4[1]01:51,15(2)
3.VIDVidar 4[4]01:55,36(3)
4.THEThêta 2[6]01:56,03(4)
5.OKEOkeanos 4[2]01:56,24(5)
6.ASOAsopos 5[5]02:02,73(6)

Sun 16:24 : Semifinal 2

pos.crewlanefinish
1.OKEOkeanos 1[3]01:52,16(1)
2.SKASkadi 4[2]01:52,66(2)
3.GYAGyas 3[4]01:55,70(3)
4.NJONjord 4[5]01:56,48(4)
5.SKASkadi 6[1]02:00,51(5)
6.ASOAsopos 1[6]02:05,29(6)

Sun 16:29 : Semifinal 3

pos.crewlanefinish
1.GYAGyas 1[1]01:46,98(1)
2.PHOPhocas 1[3]01:48,21(2)
3.PROProteus 16[4]01:49,73(3)
4.GYAGyas 2[5]01:50,68(4)
5.PROProteus 11[2]01:51,97(5)
6.PROProteus 3[6]01:56,14(6)

Sun 16:44 : Final B

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca[5]01:47,08(1)03:38,27(1)05:30,02(1)07:23,42(1)
2.PHOPhocas[1]01:48,14(2)03:44,42(2)05:39,95(2)07:35,78(2)
3.THEThêta[4]01:53,88(4)03:52,02(4)05:51,22(4)07:45,55(3)
4.THEThêta/Aegir[6]01:52,47(3)03:51,78(3)05:50,42(3)07:49,33(4)
5.PROProteus 3[3]01:56,15(5)03:52,50(5)05:52,09(5)07:51,50(5)
6.PROProteus 1[2]01:59,07(6)04:01,51(6)06:03,10(6)08:04,16(6)

Sun 16:49 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord[3]01:41,80(1)03:27,11(1)05:15,16(1)07:05,58(1)
2.AEGAegir[2]01:42,61(2)03:30,93(2)05:21,66(2)07:15,92(2)
3.SKOSkøll[5]01:53,95(6)03:45,84(3)05:39,15(3)07:31,49(3)
4.ASOAsopos[6]01:52,37(5)03:48,61(5)05:41,69(4)07:38,43(4)
5.PROProteus 2[4]01:51,52(4)03:47,89(4)05:42,31(5)07:38,96(5)
6.SKASkadi[1]01:47,05(3)05:15,86(6)07:15,43(6)09:15,25(6)

Sun 16:54 : Final B

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga 2[4]01:46,67(2)03:39,56(2)05:32,69(1)07:22,05(1)
2.ASOAsopos 3[5]01:50,12(3)03:41,09(3)05:34,30(3)07:24,68(2)
3.ARGArgo 4[3]01:45,90(1)03:37,88(1)05:33,27(2)07:28,73(3)
4.PROProteus 6[2]01:50,80(4)03:47,01(4)05:58,23(5)07:44,71(4)
5.EUREuros 3[1]01:54,02(5)03:54,46(5)05:46,30(4)07:59,65(5)

Sun 16:59 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.EUREuros 2[6]01:44,13(3)03:31,93(3)05:17,26(1)07:00,68(1)
2.SKOSkøll/Aegir[3]01:43,19(2)03:30,41(1)05:18,05(2)07:01,13(2)
3.PROProteus 3[5]01:46,91(4)03:35,52(4)05:23,46(4)07:14,27(3)
4.LAGLaga 4[4]01:42,77(1)03:30,76(2)05:22,90(3)07:17,56(4)
5.EUREuros 1[1]01:49,11(6)03:42,86(6)05:37,93(5)07:36,12(5)
6.PROProteus 1[2]01:47,23(5)03:41,69(5)05:40,23(6)07:41,73(6)

Sun 17:04 : Final B

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AEGAegir[4]01:53,75(1)03:52,84(1)05:54,52(1)07:52,20(1)
2.EUREuros 1[3]01:56,35(2)03:54,49(2)05:55,02(2)07:55,08(2)
3.SKOSkøll 1[5]01:58,29(3)03:58,40(3)05:59,74(3)07:57,36(3)
4.ARGArgo[1]02:02,04(4)04:09,51(4)06:19,10(4)08:25,43(4)
5.SKOSkøll 2[2]02:05,06(5)04:13,96(5)06:24,63(5)08:35,58(5)

Sun 17:09 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ZWOZwolsche[3]01:45,58(1)03:37,28(1)05:32,25(1)07:27,05(1)
2.PROProteus[4]01:53,16(3)03:51,83(3)05:49,58(3)07:44,73(2)
3.LAGLaga[2]01:48,37(2)03:47,20(2)05:46,86(2)07:45,20(3)
4.ORCOrca[1]01:53,73(4)03:52,18(4)05:52,45(4)07:50,62(4)
5.GYAGyas[5]01:55,96(6)03:53,76(5)05:52,45(4)07:52,46(5)
6.EUREuros 2[6]01:55,74(5)03:55,07(6)06:05,14(6)08:03,95(6)

Sun 17:14 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIDVidar[5]01:36,24(2)03:14,81(1)04:55,51(2)06:33,60(1)
2.OKEOkeanos 1[3]01:35,46(1)03:15,07(2)04:54,55(1)06:37,21(2)
3.OKEOkeanos 2[4]01:42,27(3)03:31,11(3)--07:13,58(3)

Sun 17:24 : Final B

pos.crewlanefinish
1.PROProteus 16[2]01:46,22(1)
2.GYAGyas 2[1]01:52,39(2)
3.THEThêta 2[6]01:53,65(3)
4.GYAGyas 3[4]01:53,94(4)
5.VIDVidar 4[3]01:57,36(5)
6.NJONjord 4[5]01:57,76(6)

Sun 17:29 : Final A

pos.crewlanefinish
1.GYAGyas 1[5]01:45,34(1)
2.PHOPhocas 1[2]01:45,65(2)
3.NJONjord 1[4]01:48,56(3)
4.SKASkadi 4[6]01:50,12(4)
5.OKEOkeanos 1[3]01:52,24(5)
6.GYAGyas 4[1]01:52,36(6)