NSRF Slotwedstrijden & NSK Roeien

01 July 2017 to 02 July 2017
Results are available
Back

116: LB 1x

Lichte beginner skiff
4 races

Sun 13:17 : Heat 1

7.0 m/s, 300° (WNW), 52% tailwind, 48% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SAUSaurus 1[6]01:49,05(1)03:43,53(1)--07:38,40(1)
  Tom van Kraaij01:54,48
2.ASOAsopos[3]01:59,20(3)03:49,72(2)--07:46,47(2)
  Jarno Hagelen01:50,52
3.PROProteus[4]01:50,80(2)04:01,28(5)--07:54,42(3)
  Keenan Schuck02:10,48
4.SAUSaurus 2[5]02:00,27(4)03:58,48(3)--07:55,99(4)
  Ino van der Heijden01:58,21
5.LAGLaga 2[2]02:01,91(5)03:59,82(4)--08:01,80(5)
  Mats Wassink01:57,91

Sun 13:21 : Heat 2

7.0 m/s, 300° (WNW), 52% tailwind, 48% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AEGAegir[5]--03:39,32(1)05:35,02(1)07:29,92(1)
  Wouter de Boer01:55,7001:54,90
2.OKEOkeanos[2]----05:43,08(2)07:42,98(2)
  Boris Wolbink01:59,90
3.VADVada[6]--03:46,95(2)05:50,48(3)07:53,17(3)
  Simon Kleinhesselink02:03,5302:02,69
4.AMSAmstel 1[3]--03:56,77(3)05:56,25(4)07:54,49(4)
  Abel Westland01:59,4801:58,24
5.MRCMiami Rowing Club[4]--04:01,71(5)06:07,71(5)08:09,90(5)
  Niko Sanches02:06,0002:02,19
6.DUDDudok 1[1]--04:01,26(4)06:13,75(6)08:24,59(6)
  Maarten Dankers02:12,4902:10,84

Sun 13:25 : Heat 3

7.0 m/s, 300° (WNW), 52% tailwind, 48% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas[5]--03:39,85(1)05:33,09(1)07:27,13(1)
  Wouter Zwart01:53,2401:54,04
2.LAGLaga 1[6]--03:42,35(2)05:35,26(2)07:30,28(2)
  Philip den Bremer01:52,9101:55,02
3.AMSAmstel[3]--03:42,50(3)05:36,57(3)07:36,67(3)
  Ruben Houkes01:54,0702:00,10
4.VIKViking[2]--03:50,73(4)05:52,84(4)07:54,17(4)
  Evert Mders02:02,1102:01,33
5.EUREuros[4]--03:59,88(5)06:03,36(5)08:02,43(5)
  Casper Berkhout02:03,4801:59,07
6.DUDDudok 2[1]--04:06,93(6)06:21,44(6)08:31,41(6)
  Sander Gommers02:14,5102:09,97

Sun 17:26 : Final A

5.0 m/s, 310° (NW), 43% tailwind, 57% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga 1[5]01:47,36(1)03:38,66(1)05:31,99(1)07:26,00(1)
  Philip den Bremer01:51,3001:53,3301:54,01
2.GYAGyas[4]01:51,42(6)03:41,55(2)05:35,72(2)07:27,33(2)
  Wouter Zwart01:50,1301:54,1701:51,61
3.OKEOkeanos[6]01:48,83(2)03:43,44(3)05:41,30(3)07:38,57(3)
  Boris Wolbink01:54,6101:57,8601:57,27
4.AEGAegir[3]01:48,83(2)03:45,77(4)05:43,83(4)07:42,78(4)
  Wouter de Boer01:56,9401:58,0601:58,95
5.ASOAsopos[1]01:50,57(5)03:49,14(5)05:49,61(5)07:47,77(5)
  Jarno Hagelen01:58,5702:00,4701:58,16
6.SAUSaurus 1[2]01:48,83(2)03:50,86(6)05:51,30(6)07:52,33(6)
  Tom van Kraaij02:02,0302:00,4402:01,03

Actions

Back