NSRF Slotwedstrijden & NSK Roeien

01 July 2017 to 02 July 2017
Results are available
Back

029: J18 1x

Jongens achttien skiff
5 races

Sat 11:22 : Final 1

7.0 m/s, 360° (N), 19% headwind, 81% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TROTromp 6[4]01:52,41(1)03:51,51(1)06:06,38(4)07:47,06(1)
  Max Gompel01:59,1002:14,8701:40,68
2.HEMHemus 2[6]01:54,56(2)03:57,87(3)06:01,89(3)08:04,15(2)
  Stijn Meijssen02:03,3102:04,0202:02,26
3.VIKViking[1]01:54,88(3)03:55,70(2)06:01,16(2)08:06,45(3)
  Evert Mders02:00,8202:05,4602:05,29
4.TROTromp 4[2]01:57,50(6)04:01,33(5)05:52,79(1)08:09,25(4)
  Felix van Waveren02:03,8301:51,4602:16,46
5.GOUGouda[5]01:56,88(5)04:01,97(6)06:08,77(5)08:11,80(5)
  Gert Veldhuizen02:05,0902:06,8002:03,03
6.HEMHemus 1[3]01:55,60(4)03:59,87(4)06:08,95(6)08:24,43(6)
  Pelle Verhoeff02:04,2702:09,0802:15,48

Sat 11:26 : Final 2

7.0 m/s, 360° (N), 19% headwind, 81% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.HUNHunze[1]01:56,61(1)03:59,21(1)06:02,78(1)08:04,34(1)
  Sander Henskes02:02,6002:03,5702:01,56
2.DIEDiep[6]01:58,12(2)04:04,48(2)06:13,75(2)08:18,04(2)
  Hidde Schultze02:06,3602:09,2702:04,29
3.TROTromp 2[2]02:01,83(4)04:06,45(3)06:16,21(3)08:23,00(3)
  Arthur Bleumers02:04,6202:09,7602:06,79
4.TROTromp 3[5]02:01,00(3)04:10,88(4)06:25,29(4)08:30,05(4)
  Hidde Weistra02:09,8802:14,4102:04,76
5.TROTromp 5[3]02:04,67(5)04:15,87(5)06:32,20(5)08:45,75(5)
  Kasper Vaessen02:11,2002:16,3302:13,55

Sat 11:30 : Final 3

7.0 m/s, 360° (N), 19% headwind, 81% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AMSAmstel[4]02:00,10(3)04:04,98(3)06:10,52(1)08:11,98(1)
  Abel Westland02:04,8802:05,5402:01,46
2.PAMPampus[2]01:59,75(2)04:04,59(2)06:11,49(2)08:19,02(2)
  Mart Turksema02:04,8402:06,9002:07,53
3.TROTromp 1[3]02:00,10(3)04:06,78(4)06:14,09(3)08:19,74(3)
  Reimar van der Meulen02:06,6802:07,3102:05,65
4.UNRUNR[5]01:58,61(1)04:04,16(1)06:18,60(4)08:30,99(4)
  Nathaniel Droubay02:05,5502:14,4402:12,39

Sat 11:34 : Final 4

7.0 m/s, 360° (N), 19% headwind, 81% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.MWCMaastrichtsche[5]01:54,85(3)03:53,54(1)05:51,64(1)07:49,85(1)
  Hilmar Verbeek01:58,6901:58,1001:58,21
2.LAALaak[3]01:53,49(1)03:54,77(2)05:57,43(2)07:57,38(2)
  Hendrik Visscher02:01,2802:02,6601:59,95
3.HERHertog[4]01:54,69(2)03:56,79(3)--08:07,64(3)
  Kylian Alkemade02:02,10
4.MRCMiami Rowing Club[1]01:55,66(4)04:00,93(4)06:04,02(3)08:20,57(4)
  Niko Sanches02:05,2702:03,0902:16,55
5.RICRIC 1[2]02:02,36(5)04:11,56(5)06:14,61(4)08:32,46(5)
  Pepijn Achterberg02:09,2002:03,0502:17,85
6.PBRPBR[6]02:08,82(6)----09:11,55(6)
  Conrad Fite

Sat 11:38 : Final 5

7.0 m/s, 360° (N), 19% headwind, 81% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.MAAMaas[3]01:51,41(2)03:49,98(1)05:51,30(1)07:53,46(1)
  Hidde Meijer01:58,5702:01,3202:02,16
2.TORTOR[6]01:54,51(3)03:56,73(3)06:02,38(3)08:00,86(2)
  Sjoerd van Loon02:02,2202:05,6501:58,48
3.NAANaarden[2]01:51,09(1)03:51,71(2)05:57,88(2)08:04,81(3)
  Alle Kolff02:00,6202:06,1702:06,93
4.WETWetterwille[4]01:56,21(5)04:00,82(4)06:06,38(4)08:14,17(4)
  Gijs Bakker02:04,6102:05,5602:07,79
5.RICRIC 2[5]01:54,71(4)04:01,00(5)06:12,59(5)08:19,24(5)
  Benjamin de Gier02:06,2902:11,5902:06,65
6.ZWOZwolsche[1]01:57,40(6)04:10,22(6)06:28,47(6)08:49,20(6)
  Alex Verhoogt02:12,8202:18,2502:20,73

Actions

Back