NSRF Slotwedstrijden & NSK Roeien

01 July 2017 to 02 July 2017
Results are available
Back

Vidar

VID
46 races

Saturday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
VIDVidar/SkadiLennart Verboven050: HTal 8+Heat 2[3]07:09,116th
VIDVidar/OkeanosFokje Wymenga051: DTal 8+Heat 2[6]07:41,714th
VIDVidarStan Dings006: Ej 4+Heat 3[1]06:53,263rd
VIDVidarFéline Clement022: DEj 4+Heat 2[5]07:55,571st
VIDVidar/AsoposSophie Niederer022: DEj 4+Heat 2[3]08:27,974th
VIDVidar 2Naomi de Fouw025: LDG 1xHeat 1[2]08:53,264th
VIDVidar 1Saskia Triscos025: LDG 1xHeat 1[1]09:00,085th
THEThêta/VidarSander de Graaf004: G 2-Heat 1[3]06:54,341st
VIDVidar/OrcaDaan Klomp004: G 2-Heat 1[4]06:58,602nd
VIDVidarJulien Ottink004: G 2-Heat 1[2]07:42,385th
VIDVidarThomas Nijhuis011: LB 2xHeat 1[5]07:27,603rd
VIDVidarKarlijn Truijen027: LDEj 4*Heat 1[2]07:43,573rd
ORCOrca/SkøllJonneke Boere021: DDev 2xHeat 1[5]08:01,833rd
VIDVidar 1Niek van Limbergen001: G 1xHeat 1[6]08:07,286th
VIDVidar 2Jochem Hoekstra001: G 1xHeat 2[6]07:41,873rd
VIDVidarThomas van Tussenbroek012: LG 2-Heat 1[6]07:19,592nd
VIDVidarMax Menten009: LG 1xHeat 2[6]07:57,365th
VIDVidarFéline Clement022: DEj 4+Final A [3]07:41,442nd
THEThêta/VidarSander de Graaf004: G 2-Final A [5]06:41,871st
VIDVidar/OrcaDaan Klomp004: G 2-Final A [1]07:03,173rd
VIDVidarThomas Nijhuis011: LB 2xFinal A [6]07:05,513rd
VIDVidarKarlijn Truijen027: LDEj 4*Final A [1]07:26,231st
ORCOrca/SkøllJonneke Boere021: DDev 2xFinal A [6]07:30,002nd
VIDVidarJeppe Komdeur005: Dev 2xFinal A [3]07:01,824th
VIDVidarThomas van Tussenbroek012: LG 2-Final A [2]07:04,412nd
WILWillem III/VidarThomas Hogeboom013: LDev 2xFinal A [4]06:54,232nd
VIDVidarJester Koldijk048: LE 2+Final A [4]07:56,561st

Sunday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
VIDVidarNiek van Limbergen108: B 4+Heat 3[6]06:48,752nd
ORCOrca/Phocas/VidarDogus Koker105: G 4+Heat 1[2]06:37,371st
VIDVidarSaskia Triscos130: LDB 1xHeat 1[4]08:55,735th
VIDVidar/AsoposSophie Niederer126: DB 4+Heat 1[4]08:15,624th
VIDVidar/TritonJozua Schep118: LB 8+Heat 2[4]06:17,544th
VIDVidarThomas van Tussenbroek113: LG 4-Heat 1[5]06:23,081st
THEThêta/VidarSander de Graaf101: E 2-Heat 1[3]06:49,491st
VIDVidarJochem Hoekstra107: B 1xHeat 2[2]07:25,962nd
VIDVidar/OrcaSaskia Triscos127: DB 8+Heat 2[1]06:59,523rd
VIDVidarDogus Koker102: E 4xHeat 2[5]06:18,172nd
VIDVidarFéline Clement123: DG 4+Heat 2[4]07:40,964th
VIDVidarStan Dings103: E 8+Heat 2[3]05:59,814th
VIDVidarNiek van Limbergen108: B 4+Final A [1]06:53,576th
ORCOrca/Phocas/VidarDogus Koker105: G 4+Final A [2]06:25,991st
VIDVidarThomas van Tussenbroek113: LG 4-Final A [4]06:27,091st
THEThêta/VidarSander de Graaf101: E 2-Final A [4]06:45,501st
VIDVidar/OrcaSaskia Triscos127: DB 8+Final A [1]07:11,396th
VIDVidarMax Menten145: LE 1xFinal A [2]07:29,464th
VIDVidarThomas Nijhuis115: LG 2xFinal A [3]07:12,782nd

Actions

Back