NSRF Slotwedstrijden & NSK Roeien

01 July 2017 to 02 July 2017
Results are available
Back

Skadi

SKA
58 races

Saturday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
SKASkadiLoran Calbo050: HTal 8+Heat 1[3]06:41,704th
VIDVidar/SkadiLennart Verboven050: HTal 8+Heat 2[3]07:09,116th
SKASkadiSara Hondmann051: DTal 8+Heat 1[6]07:41,412nd
SKASkadiEdolie van de Velde052: DTal 4*Heat 1[1]08:15,453rd
SKASkadiOliver Martens006: Ej 4+Heat 1[2]07:04,965th
THEThêta/VidarSander de Graaf004: G 2-Heat 1[3]06:54,341st
SKASkadi 3Jason Ching004: G 2-Heat 2[6]08:01,556th
SKASkadi 2Matthijs Freund004: G 2-Heat 3[6]07:29,322nd
SKASkadi/NjordJan Lankhorst004: G 2-Heat 3[1]07:49,755th
SKASkadi 1Wouter van Dam004: G 2-Heat 3[5]08:11,776th
SKASkadiQuirine Griep024: DEj 8+Heat 1[2]07:10,074th
PROProteus/SkadiLaura de Vries024: DEj 8+Heat 2[6]07:02,174th
SKASkadiGiulia Rolloos027: LDEj 4*Heat 1[1]08:06,106th
SKASkadiSanne van den Tol026: LDDev 2xHeat 2[6]07:55,352nd
SKASkadiTom Kosse016: LEj 8+Heat 1[3]06:19,032nd
SKASkadiNina Loos020: DG 2-Heat 1[5]08:29,444th
SKASkadiLeander Geschiere009: LG 1xHeat 2[1]07:53,804th
PROProteus/SkadiHendrik de Raadt015: LDev 4-Heat 1[2]07:08,025th
NAUNautilus/SkadiMarieke van Holten019: DB 2xHeat 3[6]08:01,723rd
SKASkadiSara Hondmann051: DTal 8+Final A [6]07:51,966th
SKASkadiEdolie van de Velde052: DTal 4*Final A [6]08:16,123rd
THEThêta/VidarSander de Graaf004: G 2-Final A [5]06:41,871st
SKASkadi 2Matthijs Freund004: G 2-Final A [2]07:33,186th
SKASkadiSander Boelens005: Dev 2xFinal A [6]06:50,711st
SKASkadiSanne van den Tol026: LDDev 2xFinal A [2]07:37,915th
SKASkadiTom Kosse016: LEj 8+Final A [1]06:07,492nd
SKASkadiMaarten Blok048: LE 2+Final A [2]08:34,224th

Sunday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
SKASkadiOliver Martens108: B 4+Heat 3[3]06:50,003rd
SKASkadiBram Meijer105: G 4+Heat 1[3]06:39,882nd
SKASkadiAnnika van Putten146: LDE 1xHeat 1[5]08:13,163rd
SKASkadi 1Tom Kosse110: LE 2-Heat 2[6]07:35,843rd
SKASkadiMaarten Blok114: LG 4+Heat 2[4]07:03,482nd
NJONjord-combiEline van Marle121: DE 8+Heat 2[1]06:35,333rd
SKASkadiPieter Verweij113: LG 4-Heat 1[3]06:48,064th
THEThêta/VidarSander de Graaf101: E 2-Heat 1[3]06:49,491st
SKASkadi 4Matthijs Freund101: E 2-Heat 1[5]07:24,504th
ORCOrca/SkadiDouwe Rietveld101: E 2-Heat 2[4]07:08,711st
SKASkadi 1Pieter Labaar101: E 2-Heat 2[2]07:37,853rd
SKASkadi 2Wouter van Dam101: E 2-Heat 2[3]07:52,984th
SKASkadi 3Jason Ching101: E 2-Heat 2[5]07:56,965th
SKASkadiCrista Algie144: DE 1xHeat 2[3]08:17,422nd
SKASkadiQuirine Griep127: DB 8+Heat 1[6]06:56,162nd
SKASkadiGiulia Rolloos131: LDB 4*Heat 1[5]07:56,923rd
SKASkadiSanne van den Tol129: LDG 2xHeat 3[4]07:37,432nd
SKASkadiSander Boelens106: G 2xFinal A [4]06:44,022nd
SKASkadiPeter Bruins147: G 2+Heat 1[6]07:29,511st
SKASkadiMatthijs Freund104: G 4-Final A [2]07:01,604th
SKASkadiAnnika van Putten146: LDE 1xFinal A [2]08:13,825th
SKASkadi 1Tom Kosse110: LE 2-Final A [6]07:26,674th
SKASkadiMaarten Blok114: LG 4+Final A [2]06:46,732nd
THEThêta/VidarSander de Graaf101: E 2-Final A [4]06:45,501st
ORCOrca/SkadiDouwe Rietveld101: E 2-Final A [3]07:09,044th
SKASkadi 1Pieter Labaar101: E 2-Final A [1]07:30,076th
SKASkadiCrista Algie144: DE 1xFinal A [2]07:59,542nd
NJONjord-combiEline van Marle121: DE 8+Final A [6]06:36,454th
SKASkadiQuirine Griep127: DB 8+Final A [2]06:58,195th
SKASkadiSanne van den Tol129: LDG 2xFinal A [2]07:35,112nd
SKASkadiPeter Bruins147: G 2+Final A [4]07:21,172nd

Actions

Back