NSRF Slotwedstrijden & NSK Roeien

01 July 2017 to 02 July 2017
Results are available
Back

Njord

NJO
76 races

Saturday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
NJONjordMartijn van der Helm050: HTal 8+Heat 3[6]06:42,754th
NJONjordTiki Blom051: DTal 8+Heat 2[1]07:23,011st
NJONjordYara Schepen052: DTal 4*Heat 1[6]08:13,922nd
NJONjordSipke Castelein006: Ej 4+Heat 1[6]07:13,966th
NJONjord/TritonAnna Roseboom022: DEj 4+Heat 2[2]08:02,262nd
NJONjord 1Lauren ter Weele025: LDG 1xHeat 1[4]09:04,416th
NJONjord 2Anne Voskamp025: LDG 1xHeat 2[5]08:24,932nd
NJONjord 3Heleen Middelkoop025: LDG 1xHeat 3[2]08:28,711st
NJONjord 4Wieke van Oostveen025: LDG 1xHeat 4[5]08:44,693rd
SKASkadi/NjordJan Lankhorst004: G 2-Heat 3[1]07:49,755th
NJONjordCasper Reinders011: LB 2xHeat 2[5]07:10,511st
NJONjordFlora den Bieman024: DEj 8+Heat 1[3]07:22,805th
NJONjordDoris Maat023: DDev 4-Heat 1[5]07:05,593rd
NJONjord/ProteusFemke van Veen023: DDev 4-Heat 2[1]07:10,011st
NJONjordKoen Keijzer008: Ej 8+Heat 2[5]06:09,934th
NJONjordMax Mohrmann016: LEj 8+Heat 2[3]06:19,001st
NJONjordNiels Boonstra001: G 1xHeat 1[4]07:41,182nd
NJONjord 1Edouard Lustermans012: LG 2-Heat 2[3]07:34,991st
NJONjord 2Maurits van Heijningen012: LG 2-Heat 2[6]08:02,325th
NJONjordSven Brinkman015: LDev 4-Heat 1[3]06:48,452nd
NJONjord 1Esther Peeters028: LDB 2xHeat 1[6]08:18,721st
NJONjord 2Wieneke van Vollenhoven028: LDB 2xHeat 1[4]08:24,013rd
NJONjordGwyn Bird003: B 2xHeat 1[4]07:19,102nd
NJONjordTiki Blom051: DTal 8+Final A [3]07:21,195th
NJONjordYara Schepen052: DTal 4*Final A [5]08:25,256th
NJONjord/TritonAnna Roseboom022: DEj 4+Final A [5]07:49,244th
NJONjord 2Anne Voskamp025: LDG 1xFinal A [6]08:22,503rd
NJONjord 3Heleen Middelkoop025: LDG 1xFinal A [3]08:28,975th
NJONjordCasper Reinders011: LB 2xFinal A [5]06:57,952nd
AEGAegir/NjordDonna Christen018: DE 4-Final A [5]06:57,231st
NJONjordDoris Maat023: DDev 4-Final A [1]06:56,743rd
NJONjord/ProteusFemke van Veen023: DDev 4-Final A [4]07:00,994th
NJONjord 1Edouard Lustermans012: LG 2-Final A [3]07:23,524th
NJONjordMax Mohrmann016: LEj 8+Final A [4]06:13,246th
NJONjordSven Brinkman015: LDev 4-Final A [5]06:41,055th
NJONjord 1Esther Peeters028: LDB 2xFinal A [4]07:53,462nd
NJONjord 2Wieneke van Vollenhoven028: LDB 2xFinal A [6]07:56,123rd
NJONjordGwyn Bird003: B 2xFinal A [5]07:13,454th
NJONjord/LagaMaarten van Harten048: LE 2+Final A [3]08:03,183rd
NJONjordDoris Maat049: DE 2+Final A [6]08:28,313rd

Sunday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
NJONjordDoris Maat122: DG 4-Heat 1[1]07:04,702nd
NJONjord/ProteusFemke van Veen122: DG 4-Heat 2[5]07:06,692nd
NJONjordSipke Castelein108: B 4+Heat 1[4]07:16,735th
NJONjordThijs Tas105: G 4+Heat 1[5]06:53,584th
EUREuros/NjordJan Lankhorst105: G 4+Heat 3[2]07:27,075th
NJONjord 2Wieke van Oostveen130: LDB 1xHeat 1[6]08:25,511st
NJONjord 1Wieneke van Vollenhoven130: LDB 1xHeat 1[5]08:33,923rd
NJONjordMaurits van Heijningen110: LE 2-Heat 2[3]07:42,554th
NJONjord/SaurusSaskia Verhoef128: LDE 4xHeat 2[2]07:27,934th
NJONjord/TritonAnna Roseboom126: DB 4+Heat 2[5]07:51,273rd
NJONjordDonna Christen121: DE 8+Heat 1[4]06:41,362nd
NJONjord-combiEline van Marle121: DE 8+Heat 2[1]06:35,333rd
NJONjord 1Sven Brinkman113: LG 4-Heat 2[4]06:36,072nd
NJONjord 2Maurits van Heijningen113: LG 4-Heat 2[2]06:43,584th
NJONjord/Nereus/GyasBente Paulis120: DE 4xHeat 2[4]06:37,861st
NJONjordNiels Boonstra107: B 1xHeat 2[3]07:31,183rd
NJONjordFlora den Bieman127: DB 8+Heat 2[4]06:57,222nd
NJONjord/Thêta/Nereus/TritonAnna Roseboom127: DB 8+Heat 2[5]07:06,964th
NJONjord 2Lauren ter Weele129: LDG 2xHeat 2[1]08:10,314th
NJONjord 1Esther Peeters129: LDG 2xHeat 3[3]08:04,544th
NJONjordDonna Christen119: DE 2-Heat 2[2]07:50,404th
NJONjordGwyn Bird102: E 4xHeat 2[4]06:19,853rd
NJONjord/Euros/AegirWietse van Blitterswijk112: LE 8+Heat 1[5]05:57,871st
NJONjordMax Mohrmann112: LE 8+Heat 2[2]06:13,183rd
NJONjordJurjun van der Velde147: G 2+Heat 1[4]07:51,474th
NJONjordDoris Maat122: DG 4-Final A [5]06:53,711st
NJONjord/ProteusFemke van Veen122: DG 4-Final A [2]07:16,885th
NJONjord 2Wieke van Oostveen130: LDB 1xFinal A [5]08:19,506th
NJONjord/TritonAnna Roseboom126: DB 4+Final A [6]07:45,754th
NJONjord 1Sven Brinkman113: LG 4-Final A [2]06:38,145th
NJONjord/Nereus/GyasBente Paulis120: DE 4xFinal A [4]06:38,411st
NJONjordDonna Christen121: DE 8+Final A [5]06:33,303rd
NJONjord-combiEline van Marle121: DE 8+Final A [6]06:36,454th
NJONjordFlora den Bieman127: DB 8+Final A [5]06:50,364th
NJONjordGwyn Bird102: E 4xFinal A [2]06:28,484th
NJONjord/Euros/AegirWietse van Blitterswijk112: LE 8+Final A [4]06:01,063rd

Actions

Back