NSRF Slotwedstrijden & NSK Roeien

01 July 2017 to 02 July 2017
Results are available
Back

Aegir

AEG
67 races

Saturday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
AEGAegirPieter Kraak050: HTal 8+Heat 3[3]06:28,141st
AEGAegirKarlijn van Adrichem051: DTal 8+Heat 1[1]07:45,333rd
AEGAegirJulia Starke052: DTal 4*Heat 2[2]08:55,966th
AEGAegirMaarten Diepeveen006: Ej 4+Heat 1[5]06:55,102nd
AEGAegirLony Brian022: DEj 4+Heat 1[4]08:00,544th
AEGAegirDionne Kliffen025: LDG 1xHeat 3[1]08:30,472nd
AEGAegirSabine Vollenbroek027: LDEj 4*Heat 1[4]07:47,965th
AEGAegirJuliette van Beek017: DG 1xHeat 3[6]08:52,925th
AEGAegirMedien van der Laan021: DDev 2xHeat 2[3]07:46,792nd
AEGAegirBas Fluitman008: Ej 8+Heat 1[3]06:05,343rd
AEGAegirVincent Walinga016: LEj 8+Heat 1[2]06:15,611st
AEGAegirIlse Kolkman020: DG 2-Heat 1[4]08:16,751st
SKASkadiNina Loos020: DG 2-Heat 1[5]08:29,444th
AEGAegir 1Wouter de Boer009: LG 1xHeat 1[6]08:07,484th
AEGAegir 2Wietse van Blitterswijk009: LG 1xHeat 3[1]07:55,983rd
TRITriton/AegirIndy Diependaal028: LDB 2xHeat 1[3]08:19,382nd
GYAGyas/AegirLuuk Adema044: E 2xHeat 1[4]06:57,991st
AEGAegirPieter Kraak050: HTal 8+Final A [2]06:25,361st
AEGAegirMaarten Diepeveen006: Ej 4+Final A [2]06:53,385th
AEGAegirJolien Wilbrink047: LDE 2xFinal A [2]08:07,444th
AEGAegir/NjordDonna Christen018: DE 4-Final A [5]06:57,231st
AEGAegirMarleen Schumacher018: DE 4-Final A [2]07:10,882nd
AEGAegirMedien van der Laan021: DDev 2xFinal A [2]07:37,674th
AEGAegirBas Fluitman008: Ej 8+Final A [6]05:53,832nd
AEGAegirVincent Walinga016: LEj 8+Final A [3]06:10,904th
TRITritonMelle le Fevre013: LDev 2xFinal A [5]06:51,201st
AEGAegirIlse Kolkman020: DG 2-Final A [5]07:57,235th
LAGLaga/AegirNiek Moesker002: E 4-Final A [5]06:23,393rd
AEGAegirMenno van Blitterswijk002: E 4-Final A [3]06:50,045th
TRITriton/AegirIndy Diependaal028: LDB 2xFinal A [5]07:58,925th
GYAGyas/AegirLuuk Adema044: E 2xFinal A [3]06:25,871st

Sunday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
AEGAegirMarleen Schumacher122: DG 4-Heat 2[1]07:04,851st
AEGAegirMaarten Diepeveen108: B 4+Heat 1[6]06:44,611st
AEGAegir/GyasJente Damm105: G 4+Heat 2[6]06:33,061st
AEGAegirBas Fluitman105: G 4+Heat 2[2]06:39,992nd
AEGAegir/TritonThimo van Kessel105: G 4+Heat 4[3]06:39,244th
AEGAegirIndy Diependaal130: LDB 1xHeat 3[5]08:53,384th
AEGAegirWietse van Blitterswijk110: LE 2-Heat 1[2]07:35,771st
AEGAegir 1Jan Hummelink114: LG 4+Heat 1[3]07:02,063rd
AEGAegir 2Vincent Walinga114: LG 4+Heat 2[2]06:52,831st
AEGAegir 3Roel Rotteveel114: LG 4+Heat 2[3]07:13,394th
AEGAegir/PhocasJolien Wilbrink128: LDE 4xHeat 1[2]07:19,424th
AEGAegirLony Brian126: DB 4+Heat 1[2]07:54,233rd
AEGAegir 1Dionne Kliffen124: DG 2xHeat 1[5]07:41,372nd
AEGAegir 2Medien van der Laan124: DG 2xHeat 2[3]07:37,422nd
AEGAegirJuliette van Beek144: DE 1xHeat 2[2]08:27,013rd
TRITriton/Aegir/PhocasIndy Diependaal131: LDB 4*Heat 2[2]07:43,573rd
AEGAegirJolien Wilbrink129: LDG 2xHeat 3[1]08:18,525th
AEGAegirWouter de Boer116: LB 1xHeat 2[5]07:29,921st
GYAGyas/AegirLuuk Adema106: G 2xFinal A [5]06:25,671st
NJONjord/Euros/AegirWietse van Blitterswijk112: LE 8+Heat 1[5]05:57,871st
AEGAegir 2Ruben Heuving147: G 2+Heat 1[3]08:31,765th
AEGAegir 1Tobias Jannink147: G 2+Heat 2[4]08:08,395th
AEGAegirMarleen Schumacher122: DG 4-Final A [4]06:56,012nd
AEGAegirMaarten Diepeveen108: B 4+Final A [3]06:48,194th
AEGAegir/GyasJente Damm105: G 4+Final A [5]06:32,043rd
AEGAegirWietse van Blitterswijk110: LE 2-Final A [3]07:00,613rd
AEGAegir 2Vincent Walinga114: LG 4+Final A [3]06:44,131st
AEGAegir 1Jan Hummelink114: LG 4+Final A [1]07:01,735th
AEGAegirLony Brian126: DB 4+Final A [1]07:54,276th
AEGAegir 1Dionne Kliffen124: DG 2xFinal A [5]07:29,703rd
AEGAegir 2Medien van der Laan124: DG 2xFinal A [2]07:34,005th
AEGAegirJuliette van Beek144: DE 1xFinal A [6]08:18,664th
TRITriton/Aegir/PhocasIndy Diependaal131: LDB 4*Final A [1]07:48,215th
AEGAegirWouter de Boer116: LB 1xFinal A [3]07:42,784th
TRITritonStijn Kanters145: LE 1xFinal A [6]07:10,191st
NJONjord/Euros/AegirWietse van Blitterswijk112: LE 8+Final A [4]06:01,063rd

Actions

Back