NSRF Slotwedstrijden & NSK Roeien

01 July 2017 to 02 July 2017
Results are available
Back

Gyas

GYA
75 races

Saturday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
GYAGyasTitus van Ekert050: HTal 8+Heat 2[5]06:35,982nd
GYAGyasEsther Wijnalda051: DTal 8+Heat 1[2]07:26,861st
GYAGyasEmilie Hendriks052: DTal 4*Heat 1[5]08:06,791st
GYAGyasNick Kipling006: Ej 4+Heat 2[2]06:48,791st
GYAGyasBabette Rosman022: DEj 4+Heat 1[5]07:46,042nd
OKEOkeanosWillem Wijgergangs004: G 2-Heat 3[2]07:32,363rd
GYAGyas 2Wouter Zwart011: LB 2xHeat 1[3]07:06,721st
GYAGyas 1Mark Pronk011: LB 2xHeat 2[3]07:17,042nd
GYAGyasBerber Dantuma024: DEj 8+Heat 2[2]07:32,826th
GYAGyasIvet Panjer023: DDev 4-Heat 2[6]07:24,884th
GYAGyasEsmée Oosterman027: LDEj 4*Heat 2[2]07:45,812nd
GYAGyasBaukje Zaaijer017: DG 1xHeat 3[2]08:16,541st
GYAGyasGuyonne Schuch026: LDDev 2xHeat 1[4]08:11,003rd
GYAGyasNiels Kruk008: Ej 8+Heat 1[4]06:00,321st
GYAGyasArjan van Vliet016: LEj 8+Heat 3[3]06:31,475th
OKEOkeanosMathijs Oggel012: LG 2-Heat 1[4]07:36,143rd
GYAGyasWouter Zwart009: LG 1xHeat 2[3]07:46,681st
GYAGyasRob Nijmeijer015: LDev 4-Heat 1[4]06:50,993rd
OKEOkeanosThei Steenvoorden015: LDev 4-Heat 1[5]06:56,814th
GYAGyasHilde Eggen028: LDB 2xHeat 2[5]08:24,204th
GYAGyasLotte Smit019: DB 2xHeat 2[4]08:00,213rd
GYAGyas/AegirLuuk Adema044: E 2xHeat 1[4]06:57,991st
GYAGyasTitus van Ekert050: HTal 8+Final A [5]06:48,916th
GYAGyasEsther Wijnalda051: DTal 8+Final A [4]07:20,094th
GYAGyasEmilie Hendriks052: DTal 4*Final A [4]08:07,951st
GYAGyasNick Kipling006: Ej 4+Final A [5]06:43,091st
GYAGyasBabette Rosman022: DEj 4+Final A [2]07:42,103rd
GYAGyas 2Wouter Zwart011: LB 2xFinal A [4]06:54,151st
GYAGyas 1Mark Pronk011: LB 2xFinal A [3]07:08,684th
GYAGyasEsmée Oosterman027: LDEj 4*Final A [5]07:32,904th
GYAGyasBaukje Zaaijer017: DG 1xFinal A [5]07:54,251st
GYAGyasGuyonne Schuch026: LDDev 2xFinal A [1]07:50,026th
OKEOkeanosMathijs Oggel012: LG 2-Final A [6]07:19,103rd
GYAGyasNiels Kruk008: Ej 8+Final A [4]05:52,681st
GYAGyas 2Reinier Goldhoorn013: LDev 2xFinal A [3]07:03,434th
GYAGyas 1Mark Pronk013: LDev 2xFinal A [6]07:13,626th
GYAGyasWouter Zwart009: LG 1xFinal A [3]07:56,186th
GYAGyasRob Nijmeijer015: LDev 4-Final A [1]06:31,484th
GYAGyas/AegirLuuk Adema044: E 2xFinal A [3]06:25,871st
GYAGyasBaukje Zaaijer049: DE 2+Final A [5]08:16,301st

Sunday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
GYAGyasNiels Kruk105: G 4+Heat 1[4]06:45,543rd
AEGAegir/GyasJente Damm105: G 4+Heat 2[6]06:33,061st
LAGLaga/GyasPim Verboeket105: G 4+Heat 3[3]07:02,633rd
GYAGyasRob Nijmeijer114: LG 4+Heat 1[5]06:53,531st
EUREuros/GyasGuyonne Schuch128: LDE 4xHeat 1[4]07:16,223rd
GYAGyasBabette Rosman126: DB 4+Heat 2[3]07:45,051st
GYAGyasArjan van Vliet118: LB 8+Heat 2[2]06:21,785th
OKEOkeanosThei Steenvoorden113: LG 4-Heat 2[3]06:34,791st
NJONjord/Nereus/GyasBente Paulis120: DE 4xHeat 2[4]06:37,861st
NERNereus/Gyas/TritonMartine Veldhuis120: DE 4xHeat 2[3]06:40,462nd
GYAGyas/HunzeCarolien Tigelaar120: DE 4xHeat 2[5]07:15,014th
GYAGyasJoost de Goede107: B 1xHeat 1[3]07:46,255th
GYAGyasBerber Dantuma127: DB 8+Heat 2[3]07:14,935th
GYAGyasEsmée Oosterman131: LDB 4*Heat 2[5]07:38,742nd
GYAGyasHilde Eggen129: LDG 2xHeat 2[2]08:04,323rd
GYAGyasWouter Zwart116: LB 1xHeat 3[5]07:27,131st
GYAGyas/AegirLuuk Adema106: G 2xFinal A [5]06:25,671st
GYAGyasPieter Smit106: G 2xFinal A [3]07:31,966th
OKEOkeanos/GyasBaukje Zaaijer119: DE 2-Heat 2[5]07:35,611st
GYAGyasSytske Miedema123: DG 4+Heat 1[4]07:41,922nd
GYAGyasRamon Stolk103: E 8+Heat 1[5]05:59,733rd
AEGAegir/GyasJente Damm105: G 4+Final A [5]06:32,043rd
GYAGyasRob Nijmeijer114: LG 4+Final A [4]06:50,923rd
EUREuros/GyasGuyonne Schuch128: LDE 4xFinal A [6]07:11,635th
GYAGyasBabette Rosman126: DB 4+Final A [4]07:38,321st
OKEOkeanosThei Steenvoorden113: LG 4-Final A [3]06:29,633rd
NJONjord/Nereus/GyasBente Paulis120: DE 4xFinal A [4]06:38,411st
NERNereus/Gyas/TritonMartine Veldhuis120: DE 4xFinal A [5]06:41,212nd
SAUSaurus/Euros/GyasSteven Hoogeveen109: B 8+Final A [3]05:55,201st
GYAGyasEsmée Oosterman131: LDB 4*Final A [5]07:27,021st
GYAGyasWouter Zwart116: LB 1xFinal A [4]07:27,332nd
OKEOkeanos/GyasBaukje Zaaijer119: DE 2-Final A [3]07:26,871st
GYAGyasReinier Goldhoorn111: LE 4xFinal A [3]06:24,371st
GYAGyasSytske Miedema123: DG 4+Final A [2]07:37,664th
GYAGyasRamon Stolk103: E 8+Final A [6]05:54,063rd

Actions

Back