NSRF Slotwedstrijden & NSK Roeien

01 July 2017 to 02 July 2017
Results are available
Back

Asopos

ASO
40 races

Saturday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
ASOAsoposCamiel Aarents050: HTal 8+Heat 1[6]06:33,942nd
ASOAsoposJitske Hubert051: DTal 8+Heat 1[4]08:02,155th
ASOAsoposMara de Waard052: DTal 4*Heat 1[4]08:43,426th
ASOAsoposMathijs Berkhout006: Ej 4+Heat 3[3]06:53,554th
VIDVidar/AsoposSophie Niederer022: DEj 4+Heat 2[3]08:27,974th
ASOAsoposFenna van Rossum024: DEj 8+Heat 2[5]06:59,963rd
ASOAsoposAnouk Bonke023: DDev 4-Heat 2[4]07:19,973rd
ASOAsoposLisa Bloemberg017: DG 1xHeat 4[2]08:35,584th
ASOAsoposPip Vlaanderen026: LDDev 2xHeat 2[3]07:59,964th
ASOAsoposFrank Rensen016: LEj 8+Heat 3[6]06:25,893rd
ASOAsopos 2Philip Geraedts012: LG 2-Heat 1[3]07:36,744th
ASOAsopos 1Jeroen Kries012: LG 2-Heat 1[2]07:37,265th
ASOAsoposMaaike van den Hil028: LDB 2xHeat 2[4]08:42,686th
ASOAsoposCamiel Aarents050: HTal 8+Final A [1]06:44,664th
THEThêta/AsoposMirjam Box047: LDE 2xFinal A [5]07:34,951st
ASOAsoposFenna van Rossum024: DEj 8+Final A [1]06:57,016th
ASOAsopos/SkøllFleur Jaspers018: DE 4-Final A [4]07:33,684th
ASOAsoposAnouk Bonke023: DDev 4-Final A [6]07:11,826th
ASOAsoposJarno Hagelen005: Dev 2xFinal A [1]07:00,573rd

Sunday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
ASOAsoposMathijs Berkhout108: B 4+Heat 3[5]06:46,271st
ASOAsopos 2Siem de Visser110: LE 2-Heat 1[4]07:47,682nd
ASOAsopos 3Rens Bakker110: LE 2-Heat 1[5]07:51,653rd
ASOAsopos 4Victor Hakeboom110: LE 2-Heat 1[3]08:19,894th
ASOAsopos 1Frank Rensen110: LE 2-Heat 2[2]08:02,415th
ASOAsoposElwin Flaman114: LG 4+Heat 1[2]06:55,942nd
ASOAsopos/Proteus/ThêtaEllen de Boer128: LDE 4xHeat 2[3]06:57,181st
VIDVidar/AsoposSophie Niederer126: DB 4+Heat 1[4]08:15,624th
ASOAsoposAnouk Bonke121: DE 8+Heat 2[5]06:35,192nd
ASOAsoposFrank Spijker107: B 1xHeat 1[2]07:39,463rd
ASOAsoposFenna van Rossum127: DB 8+Heat 1[4]06:52,411st
ASOAsopos 1Pip Vlaanderen129: LDG 2xHeat 1[4]07:43,653rd
ASOAsopos 2Maaike van den Hil129: LDG 2xHeat 2[3]08:26,845th
ASOAsoposJarno Hagelen116: LB 1xHeat 1[3]07:46,472nd
ASOAsoposMathijs Berkhout108: B 4+Final A [2]06:39,761st
ASOAsopos 2Siem de Visser110: LE 2-Final A [5]07:41,105th
ASOAsoposElwin Flaman114: LG 4+Final A [5]06:52,644th
ASOAsopos/Proteus/ThêtaEllen de Boer128: LDE 4xFinal A [4]06:50,291st
ASOAsoposAnouk Bonke121: DE 8+Final A [2]06:44,835th
ASOAsoposFenna van Rossum127: DB 8+Final A [4]06:48,252nd
ASOAsoposJarno Hagelen116: LB 1xFinal A [1]07:47,775th

Actions

Back