NSRF Slotwedstrijden & NSK Roeien

01 July 2017 to 02 July 2017
Results are available
Back

Skøll

SKO
81 races

Saturday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
SKOSkøllMendel Engelaer050: HTal 8+Heat 3[1]06:40,313rd
SKOSkøllTessa Siertsema051: DTal 8+Heat 3[4]07:42,605th
SKOSkøllIris Visser052: DTal 4*Heat 2[5]08:09,951st
SKOSkøll 2Martijn Jong004: G 2-Heat 1[5]07:41,424th
SKOSkøll 1Floris Stevens004: G 2-Heat 2[2]07:25,524th
SKOSkøll/OkeanosJeffrey Talboom004: G 2-Heat 3[3]07:45,534th
SKOSkøllJosia Brüggen011: LB 2xHeat 2[4]07:33,424th
SKOSkøllAnnemieke Efdee024: DEj 8+Heat 2[3]07:11,725th
SKOSkøllJessica Niemeijer023: DDev 4-Heat 1[3]07:03,242nd
SKOSkøllAnne-Sophie Enthoven027: LDEj 4*Heat 2[6]07:48,893rd
SKOSkøll 2Rianne der Weduwe017: DG 1xHeat 3[3]08:40,944th
ORCOrca/SkøllJonneke Boere021: DDev 2xHeat 1[5]08:01,833rd
SKOSkøll 1Chantal van den Ouweland021: DDev 2xHeat 1[2]08:11,574th
SKOSkøll 2Anne-Sophie Romijn021: DDev 2xHeat 2[4]07:54,053rd
SKOSkøllNoud van Maanen008: Ej 8+Heat 2[4]06:09,633rd
SKOSkøllJochem Stormmesand016: LEj 8+Heat 3[5]06:21,732nd
SKOSkøllJesper van Duuren012: LG 2-Heat 2[5]07:40,072nd
LAGLaga 1Nick Overkamp009: LG 1xHeat 2[2]07:48,222nd
SKOSkøllDavid Kampman009: LG 1xHeat 3[5]07:44,742nd
LAGLaga 2Bas de Ruijter015: LDev 4-Heat 2[4]06:42,571st
LAGLaga 1Jelle Van Haasteren015: LDev 4-Heat 2[3]06:50,173rd
LAGLaga 3Lukas Pragt015: LDev 4-Heat 2[1]06:57,614th
SKOSkøllSterre Roelofs019: DB 2xHeat 1[4]08:22,484th
WILWillem III/SkøllThomas Hogeboom044: E 2xHeat 2[5]06:55,263rd
LAGLaga/TritonStijn Kanters044: E 2xHeat 2[3]07:02,184th
SKOSkøllIris Visser052: DTal 4*Final A [3]08:12,072nd
ASOAsopos/SkøllFleur Jaspers018: DE 4-Final A [4]07:33,684th
SKOSkøllJessica Niemeijer023: DDev 4-Final A [2]06:52,362nd
SKOSkøllAnne-Sophie Enthoven027: LDEj 4*Final A [6]07:38,346th
ORCOrca/SkøllJonneke Boere021: DDev 2xFinal A [6]07:30,002nd
SKOSkøll 2Anne-Sophie Romijn021: DDev 2xFinal A [1]07:44,546th
SKOSkøllMaarten Klop005: Dev 2xFinal A [2]07:03,775th
SKOSkøllJesper van Duuren012: LG 2-Final A [5]07:25,565th
SKOSkøllNoud van Maanen008: Ej 8+Final A [1]06:13,636th
SKOSkøllJochem Stormmesand016: LEj 8+Final A [6]06:09,233rd
SKOSkøllDavid Kampman009: LG 1xFinal A [5]07:35,674th
LAGLaga 1Nick Overkamp009: LG 1xFinal A [1]07:41,595th
LAGLaga 2Bas de Ruijter015: LDev 4-Final A [3]06:21,882nd
LAGLaga 1Jelle Van Haasteren015: LDev 4-Final A [6]06:31,353rd
SKOSkøll 1Lennart van Lierop002: E 4-Final A [4]06:14,651st
SKOSkøll 2Daan Stolk002: E 4-Final A [2]06:32,444th
WILWillem III/SkøllThomas Hogeboom044: E 2xFinal A [1]06:58,825th

Sunday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
SKOSkøll/OkeanosJeffrey Talboom105: G 4+Heat 1[6]06:54,375th
PROProteus/SkøllVictor Waegenaere105: G 4+Heat 2[3]06:43,463rd
SKOSkøllDante de Lang105: G 4+Heat 2[4]07:09,735th
SKOSkøllDanielle Akkermans130: LDB 1xHeat 3[1]08:59,925th
LAGLagaMats Wassink114: LG 4+Heat 2[5]07:09,913rd
SKOSkøllAnne-Sophie Enthoven128: LDE 4xHeat 1[5]07:13,922nd
SKOSkøllSterre Roelofs126: DB 4+Heat 1[3]07:48,562nd
NERNereus/SkøllMiriam Visser121: DE 8+Heat 1[2]06:31,061st
SKOSkøllAnnemieke Efdee121: DE 8+Heat 2[4]06:54,944th
SKOSkøllJosia Brüggen113: LG 4-Heat 2[5]06:41,873rd
SKOSkøll/OrcaPam Scheer120: DE 4xHeat 1[2]07:00,413rd
SKOSkøllDanielle Akkermans120: DE 4xHeat 1[5]07:31,924th
SKOSkøll 1Chantal van den Ouweland125: DB 1xHeat 1[5]08:37,054th
SKOSkøll 2Rianne der Weduwe144: DE 1xHeat 1[4]08:32,662nd
SKOSkøll 1Anne-Sophie Enthoven144: DE 1xHeat 1[3]08:52,643rd
SKOSkøllJim Hoffmann107: B 1xHeat 3[1]08:02,464th
SKOSkøllDavid Kampman143: E 1xHeat 1[4]07:22,392nd
SKOSkøll/NereusClarine Pameijer127: DB 8+Heat 2[6]07:27,676th
SKOSkøllAnne-Sophie Enthoven129: LDG 2xHeat 2[4]08:03,632nd
SKOSkøllLennart van Lierop102: E 4xHeat 1[4]06:03,041st
SKOSkøllJan van der Bij103: E 8+Heat 1[3]05:54,751st
LAGLagaBas de Ruijter112: LE 8+Heat 1[3]05:58,632nd
SKOSkøllJochem Stormmesand112: LE 8+Heat 2[3]06:09,902nd
SKOSkøll/OkeanosJeffrey Talboom147: G 2+Heat 2[6]08:04,944th
SKOSkøllLennart van Lierop104: G 4-Final A [5]06:21,201st
LAGLagaMats Wassink114: LG 4+Final A [6]07:11,486th
SKOSkøllAnne-Sophie Enthoven128: LDE 4xFinal A [2]07:31,656th
SKOSkøllSterre Roelofs126: DB 4+Final A [5]07:40,593rd
SKOSkøllJosia Brüggen113: LG 4-Final A [1]06:49,206th
SKOSkøll/OrcaPam Scheer120: DE 4xFinal A [1]06:58,436th
SKOSkøll 2Rianne der Weduwe144: DE 1xFinal A [5]08:29,415th
NERNereus/SkøllMiriam Visser121: DE 8+Final A [4]06:23,381st
SKOSkøllDavid Kampman143: E 1xFinal A [5]07:22,865th
SKOSkøllNoud van Maanen109: B 8+Final A [6]05:58,353rd
SKOSkøllLennart van Lierop102: E 4xFinal A [4]06:04,073rd
SKOSkøllJosia Brüggen111: LE 4xFinal A [5]06:43,953rd
SKOSkøllJan van der Bij103: E 8+Final A [3]05:52,292nd
LAGLagaBas de Ruijter112: LE 8+Final A [5]05:58,172nd
SKOSkøllJochem Stormmesand112: LE 8+Final A [2]06:17,355th

Actions

Back