NSRF Slotwedstrijden & NSK Roeien

01 July 2017 to 02 July 2017
Results are available
Back

Orca

ORC
56 races

Saturday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
ORCOrcaMaurits van de Lagemaat050: HTal 8+Heat 1[2]06:45,145th
ORCOrcaMargje van der Lende051: DTal 8+Heat 2[5]07:23,242nd
ORCOrca 2Pauline Lobbezoo025: LDG 1xHeat 3[4]08:45,835th
ORCOrca 1Tosca Kettler025: LDG 1xHeat 4[4]08:28,661st
VIDVidar/OrcaDaan Klomp004: G 2-Heat 1[4]06:58,602nd
ORCOrcaTessa Gutker023: DDev 4-Heat 2[5]07:18,292nd
ORCOrcaMyrna Brandt017: DG 1xHeat 4[1]08:25,001st
ORCOrca/SkøllJonneke Boere021: DDev 2xHeat 1[5]08:01,833rd
ORCOrcaCas Klingenberg008: Ej 8+Heat 2[2]06:02,781st
ORCOrcaNiels Kanters016: LEj 8+Heat 2[2]06:20,872nd
ORCOrcaHenk Jan Schuijt001: G 1xHeat 3[1]07:25,271st
ORCOrca 2Wia Ruiter020: DG 2-Heat 1[3]08:27,103rd
ORCOrca 1Emma Verkaaik020: DG 2-Heat 2[3]09:25,435th
ORCOrca 2Vincent Goris009: LG 1xHeat 1[4]07:45,761st
ORCOrca 1Vincent de Vries009: LG 1xHeat 3[6]08:04,244th
ORCOrca 3Frank Mders009: LG 1xHeat 3[4]08:13,915th
ORCOrcaErin Smeijsters007: Dev 4-Heat 1[4]06:45,413rd
ORCOrcaJoan Lintmeijer019: DB 2xHeat 3[3]08:13,974th
ORCOrcaStefan W Hovy003: B 2xHeat 2[6]07:54,605th
ORCOrcaMargje van der Lende051: DTal 8+Final A [1]07:19,913rd
ORCOrca 1Tosca Kettler025: LDG 1xFinal A [2]08:18,442nd
VIDVidar/OrcaDaan Klomp004: G 2-Final A [1]07:03,173rd
ORCOrcaTessa Gutker023: DDev 4-Final A [5]07:03,755th
ORCOrcaMyrna Brandt017: DG 1xFinal A [4]08:01,982nd
ORCOrca/SkøllJonneke Boere021: DDev 2xFinal A [6]07:30,002nd
ORCOrcaCas Klingenberg008: Ej 8+Final A [3]06:03,185th
ORCOrcaNiels Kanters016: LEj 8+Final A [2]06:12,895th
ORCOrcaHenk Jan Schuijt001: G 1xFinal A [5]07:34,044th
ORCOrca 2Vincent Goris009: LG 1xFinal A [4]07:24,582nd
ORCOrcaErin Smeijsters007: Dev 4-Final A [1]06:31,795th

Sunday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
ORCOrca/Phocas/VidarDogus Koker105: G 4+Heat 1[2]06:37,371st
ORCOrcaReinout A Moes105: G 4+Heat 3[5]07:12,154th
ORCOrcaEmma Verkaaik126: DB 4+Heat 2[2]07:49,882nd
ORCOrcaNiels Kanters118: LB 8+Heat 1[5]06:06,251st
SKOSkøll/OrcaPam Scheer120: DE 4xHeat 1[2]07:00,413rd
ORCOrca/SkadiDouwe Rietveld101: E 2-Heat 2[4]07:08,711st
ORCOrca/LagaMarieke Mulder124: DG 2xHeat 1[3]07:35,491st
ORCOrcaPauline Lobbezoo124: DG 2xHeat 1[2]07:52,594th
ORCOrcaAnnemarie Bernhard144: DE 1xHeat 2[5]07:59,081st
VIDVidar/OrcaSaskia Triscos127: DB 8+Heat 2[1]06:59,523rd
ORCOrcaTessa Gutker123: DG 4+Heat 2[5]07:32,412nd
ORCOrcaErin Smeijsters103: E 8+Heat 1[6]06:14,655th
ORCOrcaErin Smeijsters104: G 4-Final A [4]06:35,383rd
ORCOrca/Phocas/VidarDogus Koker105: G 4+Final A [2]06:25,991st
ORCOrcaEmma Verkaaik126: DB 4+Final A [2]07:49,395th
ORCOrcaNiels Kanters118: LB 8+Final A [4]06:07,031st
SKOSkøll/OrcaPam Scheer120: DE 4xFinal A [1]06:58,436th
ORCOrca/SkadiDouwe Rietveld101: E 2-Final A [3]07:09,044th
ORCOrca/LagaMarieke Mulder124: DG 2xFinal A [3]07:17,221st
ORCOrcaAnnemarie Bernhard144: DE 1xFinal A [4]07:52,601st
ORCOrcaCas Klingenberg109: B 8+Final A [1]05:56,232nd
VIDVidar/OrcaSaskia Triscos127: DB 8+Final A [1]07:11,396th
ORCOrca 2Vincent Goris145: LE 1xFinal A [5]07:10,352nd
ORCOrca 1Vincent de Vries145: LE 1xFinal A [4]07:24,533rd
ORCOrca 3Frank Mders145: LE 1xFinal A [3]07:49,406th
ORCOrcaTessa Gutker123: DG 4+Final A [5]07:15,831st

Actions

Back