NSRF Slotwedstrijden & NSK Roeien

01 July 2017 to 02 July 2017
Results are available
Back

Willem III

WIL
77 races

Saturday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
WILWillem IIIOlivier de Boer006: Ej 4+Heat 2[1]07:21,766th
TRITritonJeroen Haesenbos004: G 2-Heat 2[5]07:19,221st
WILWillem III/AmstelJet Zandbergen037: M16 2xHeat 3[4]08:10,781st
TRITritonRosalie Vlastuin024: DEj 8+Heat 1[5]07:00,382nd
TRITritonLuka van der Zwan023: DDev 4-Heat 1[2]07:25,975th
WILWillem IIIInez den Hond023: DDev 4-Heat 2[3]07:33,676th
TRITritonMerel Kraak027: LDEj 4*Heat 2[1]07:40,521st
WILWillem IIILotte Pronk017: DG 1xHeat 2[4]08:21,754th
SILSilVia/Willem IIIDaniëlle Willemsen021: DDev 2xHeat 2[5]07:55,654th
VIKVikingEvert Mders029: J18 1xFinal 1[1]08:06,453rd
WILWillem III 1David van Velden035: J16 1xFinal 3[3]08:03,933rd
WILWillem III 2David Verboom035: J16 1xFinal 3[5]08:06,644th
WILWillem III 3Sjoerd Scheper035: J16 1xFinal 3[2]08:07,425th
TRITritonMarijn Valk016: LEj 8+Heat 2[5]06:29,224th
WILWillem III 2Joris Bruil001: G 1xHeat 2[1]07:47,134th
WILWillem III/DiepObbe Tibben001: G 1xHeat 3[2]07:27,002nd
WILWillem III 1Miguel Overzier001: G 1xHeat 4[5]07:48,805th
WILWillem III/Tromp/ZwolscheLucas Hofman031: J18 4xHeat 1[3]06:39,711st
WILWillem IIIJoost van Asperen031: J18 4xHeat 2[5]07:16,464th
WILWillem III/SkøllThomas Hogeboom044: E 2xHeat 2[5]06:55,263rd
TRITritonJeroen Haesenbos004: G 2-Final A [3]07:14,744th
WILWillem III/AmstelJet Zandbergen037: M16 2xFinal A [4]08:01,856th
TRITritonRosalie Vlastuin024: DEj 8+Final A [5]06:50,514th
TRITritonMerel Kraak027: LDEj 4*Final A [4]07:30,253rd
WILWillem III/VidarThomas Hogeboom013: LDev 2xFinal A [4]06:54,232nd
WILWillem III/DiepObbe Tibben001: G 1xFinal A [1]07:22,962nd
WILWillem III/Viking/Leythe/SPAOlav Molenaar002: E 4-Final A [6]06:17,812nd
WILWillem III/Tromp/ZwolscheLucas Hofman031: J18 4xFinal A [4]06:18,601st
WILWillem III/SkøllThomas Hogeboom044: E 2xFinal A [1]06:58,825th
WILWillem III/Maas/Leythe/HemusIsabel van Opzeeland039: M16 8+Final A [4]07:00,711st
AMSAmstel/Willem IIILucca-Lie Prins039: M16 8+Final A [5]07:40,045th

Sunday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
WILWillem IIITimo van Helvoort133: J18 2xHeat 1[2]07:44,324th
TRITritonLuka van der Zwan122: DG 4-Heat 2[4]07:09,733rd
WILWillem IIIFlorentine de Boer122: DG 4-Heat 2[6]07:18,564th
TRITritonPieter van Veen108: B 4+Heat 2[2]06:55,362nd
WILWillem IIIOlivier de Boer108: B 4+Heat 3[4]07:01,035th
TRITritonWillemijn Winters130: LDB 1xHeat 3[4]08:38,552nd
WILWillem III 1Maarten Stork138: J16 2xHeat 2[5]07:21,682nd
WILWillem III 2Joost van Asperen138: J16 2xHeat 5[3]07:26,653rd
WILWillem IIIInez den Hond135: M18 1xFinal 1[5]08:14,171st
WILWillem III 1Anne Kooijenga141: M16 1xFinal 3[1]08:52,186th
WILWillem III 2Charlotte Russel141: M16 1xFinal 4[5]08:47,383rd
TRITritonMarijn Valk118: LB 8+Heat 1[3]06:09,592nd
SILSilVia-combiAnna de Boer121: DE 8+Heat 2[3]06:31,091st
AMSAmstel/Nereus/Willem III/SALFemke Paulis120: DE 4xHeat 1[4]06:52,091st
MAAMaas/Willem III/VikingFemke van de Vliet120: DE 4xHeat 1[3]06:55,412nd
WILWillem III/DiepObbe Tibben143: E 1xHeat 2[3]07:26,062nd
WILWillem IIIMiguel Overzier143: E 1xHeat 2[5]07:31,495th
TRITriton 1Rosalie Vlastuin127: DB 8+Heat 2[2]06:52,091st
WILWillem III/MaasPleun Bon142: M16 4xHeat 2[3]07:16,961st
LEYLeythe/Willem IIIFien van Westreenen142: M16 4xHeat 2[2]07:38,143rd
VIKVikingEvert Mders116: LB 1xHeat 3[2]07:54,174th
SILSilVia/Willem IIITinka Offereins119: DE 2-Heat 2[3]07:42,292nd
TRITritonLuka van der Zwan123: DG 4+Heat 2[2]07:36,633rd
WILWillem III/Amstel/Nereus/HoopThomas Hogeboom103: E 8+Heat 2[4]05:55,153rd
NAANaarden-combiFinn Florijn103: E 8+Heat 2[2]06:02,515th
TRITritonLuka van der Zwan122: DG 4-Final A [6]07:00,103rd
TRITritonPieter van Veen108: B 4+Final A [6]06:42,372nd
TRITritonWillemijn Winters130: LDB 1xFinal A [1]08:38,615th
TRITritonMarijn Valk118: LB 8+Final A [2]06:20,436th
AMSAmstel/Nereus/Willem III/SALFemke Paulis120: DE 4xFinal A [3]06:53,104th
MAAMaas/Willem III/VikingFemke van de Vliet120: DE 4xFinal A [2]06:55,015th
SILSilVia-combiAnna de Boer121: DE 8+Final A [3]06:26,212nd
WILWillem III/DiepObbe Tibben143: E 1xFinal A [2]07:10,542nd
ZWOZwolsche-combiRaymond Huisman134: J18 8+Final A [5]06:10,171st
SPASpaarne/Amstel/Willem III/HoopThomas Bierman134: J18 8+Final A [3]06:30,652nd
RICRIC/Willem III/Tromp/NaardenCas Simons140: J16 8+Final A [5]06:26,251st
ARCARC-combiFelix Mebius140: J16 8+Final A [1]06:31,922nd
WILWillem III/Viking/HertogOlivier de Boer140: J16 8+Final A [6]06:33,133rd
RICRIC/Amstel/Willem IIIMartijn Ronk140: J16 8+Final A [3]06:49,676th
TRITriton 1Rosalie Vlastuin127: DB 8+Final A [3]06:43,721st
HUNHunze/Willem IIIJet Zandbergen137: M18 4xFinal A [5]07:28,472nd
WILWillem III/MaasPleun Bon142: M16 4xFinal A [4]07:03,891st
LEYLeythe/Willem IIIFien van Westreenen142: M16 4xFinal A [1]07:12,923rd
SILSilVia/Willem IIITinka Offereins119: DE 2-Final A [2]07:42,312nd
TRITritonLuka van der Zwan123: DG 4+Final A [1]07:27,773rd
WILWillem III/Amstel/Nereus/HoopThomas Hogeboom103: E 8+Final A [1]05:57,505th

Actions

Back