NSRF Slotwedstrijden & NSK Roeien

01 July 2017 to 02 July 2017
Results are available

Sat 08:00 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton[1]01:32,96(3)03:12,39(2)04:54,29(2)06:33,13(1)
2.ASOAsopos[6]01:33,91(5)03:11,48(1)04:53,43(1)06:33,94(2)
3.OKEOkeanos[4]01:33,47(4)03:13,83(3)04:56,51(3)06:38,32(3)
4.SKASkadi[3]01:32,27(1)03:15,97(5)04:59,84(4)06:41,70(4)
5.ORCOrca[2]01:32,58(2)03:15,47(4)05:00,33(5)06:45,14(5)
6.NERNereus[5]01:36,69(6)03:18,91(6)05:06,03(6)06:52,21(6)

Sat 08:06 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga[4]01:32,19(1)03:09,72(1)04:49,61(1)06:30,07(1)
2.GYAGyas[5]01:40,12(6)03:13,15(2)04:53,68(2)06:35,98(2)
3.THEThêta[1]01:33,21(2)03:14,70(3)05:00,09(3)06:43,42(3)
4.EUREuros[6]01:35,43(4)03:17,26(4)05:05,48(4)06:52,79(4)
5.ARGArgo[2]01:37,00(5)03:25,23(5)05:18,20(6)07:05,30(5)
6.VIDVidar/Skadi[3]01:33,39(3)03:27,69(6)05:17,83(5)07:09,11(6)

Sat 08:12 : Heat 3

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AEGAegir[3]01:31,24(1)03:08,66(1)04:49,06(1)06:28,14(1)
2.PROProteus[5]01:32,96(2)03:13,75(2)04:54,14(2)06:33,55(2)
3.SKOSkøll[1]01:36,34(3)03:19,27(4)05:01,89(4)06:40,31(3)
4.NJONjord[6]01:37,17(4)03:16,45(3)04:59,27(3)06:42,75(4)
5.PELPelargos[2]01:37,74(5)03:20,68(5)05:05,75(5)06:48,81(5)
6.PHOPhocas[4]01:39,15(6)03:30,19(6)05:24,71(6)07:16,30(6)

Sat 08:18 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas[2]01:45,45(1)03:37,51(1)05:32,48(1)07:26,86(1)
2.SKASkadi[6]01:47,77(2)03:44,99(2)05:42,59(2)07:41,41(2)
3.AEGAegir[1]01:48,07(3)03:46,45(3)05:46,01(3)07:45,33(3)
4.PHOPhocas[5]01:56,34(5)03:57,05(4)05:55,66(4)07:54,97(4)
5.ASOAsopos[4]01:56,04(4)03:57,90(5)06:00,39(5)08:02,15(5)
6.EUREuros[3]02:27,16(6)04:25,59(6)06:24,16(6)08:22,17(6)

Sat 08:24 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord[1]01:46,62(2)03:39,19(2)05:32,38(2)07:23,01(1)
2.ORCOrca[5]01:43,79(1)03:36,03(1)05:30,52(1)07:23,24(2)
3.PROProteus[4]01:50,88(5)03:42,44(3)05:37,11(3)07:32,17(3)
4.VIDVidar/Okeanos[6]01:56,38(6)03:44,21(4)05:42,43(4)07:41,71(4)
5.OKEOkeanos[3]01:48,43(4)03:49,39(5)05:48,00(5)07:45,52(5)
6.ARGArgo[2]01:47,06(3)03:59,19(6)06:02,58(6)08:06,77(6)

Sat 08:30 : Heat 3

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[5]01:40,65(1)03:29,81(1)05:20,11(1)07:11,33(1)
2.SAUSaurus[6]01:43,70(2)03:31,70(2)05:22,03(2)07:13,61(2)
3.TRITriton[2]01:46,33(3)03:43,53(3)05:39,77(3)07:34,58(3)
4.THEThêta[3]01:48,14(4)03:44,56(4)05:41,75(4)07:36,36(4)
5.SKOSkøll[4]01:51,71(5)03:49,83(5)05:47,12(5)07:42,60(5)
6.LAGLaga[1]01:54,35(6)03:57,62(6)06:03,63(6)08:04,96(6)

Sat 08:36 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas[5]01:56,50(1)03:58,96(1)06:02,35(1)08:06,79(1)
2.NJONjord[6]01:58,64(2)04:00,85(2)06:07,44(2)08:13,92(2)
3.SKASkadi[1]02:01,45(4)04:05,89(3)06:11,01(3)08:15,45(3)
4.SAUSaurus[2]02:01,05(3)04:07,30(4)06:13,02(4)08:16,45(4)
5.PROProteus[3]02:06,05(5)04:15,39(5)06:27,49(5)08:39,66(5)
6.ASOAsopos[4]02:06,74(6)04:18,22(6)06:30,58(6)08:43,42(6)

Sat 08:42 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll[5]01:59,51(1)04:01,92(1)06:05,18(1)08:09,95(1)
2.EUREuros[1]02:00,24(2)04:08,57(2)06:15,58(2)08:22,19(2)
3.PHOPhocas[4]02:02,72(4)04:09,76(3)06:17,21(3)08:23,27(3)
4.ARGArgo[3]02:01,79(3)04:09,98(4)06:18,76(4)08:24,40(4)
5.THEThêta[6]02:07,30(5)04:16,41(5)06:26,83(5)08:41,61(5)
6.AEGAegir[2]02:11,69(6)04:21,65(6)06:38,45(6)08:55,96(6)

Sat 08:46 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TROTromp[5]01:54,89(2)03:55,29(2)05:54,63(1)07:52,48(1)
2.MWCMaastrichtsche[4]01:55,31(3)03:54,04(1)05:54,92(2)07:55,05(2)
3.HUNHunze/Viking[2]02:00,34(4)03:59,92(3)06:04,95(3)08:08,96(3)
4.VIKViking 1[6]01:54,61(1)04:04,97(4)06:11,80(4)08:18,62(4)
5.NAUNautilus[3]02:04,04(5)04:13,96(5)06:23,19(5)08:28,56(5)

Sat 08:50 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.MAAMaas[2]01:52,53(1)03:53,25(1)05:55,49(1)07:56,74(1)
2.DDSDDS[5]01:58,35(3)04:00,39(3)06:04,45(2)08:05,74(2)
3.NAANaarden/Amstel[3]01:56,11(2)03:59,57(2)06:06,28(3)08:09,58(3)
4.ALKAlkmaarsche[6]02:01,57(4)04:08,11(4)06:15,88(4)08:22,64(4)
5.DIEDiep[4]02:06,45(5)04:21,30(5)06:35,84(5)08:49,35(5)

Sat 08:58 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SAUSaurus[1]01:36,80(2)03:20,85(2)05:07,21(1)06:52,68(1)
2.AEGAegir[5]01:34,89(1)03:20,32(1)05:08,20(2)06:55,10(2)
3.PHOPhocas 3[3]01:38,70(3)03:25,33(3)05:11,61(3)06:57,99(3)
4.NERNereus[4]01:41,54(6)03:27,58(4)05:14,50(4)07:00,52(4)
5.SKASkadi[2]01:41,23(5)03:28,29(5)05:19,30(5)07:04,96(5)
6.NJONjord[6]01:40,20(4)03:29,83(6)05:21,08(6)07:13,96(6)

Sat 09:02 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas[2]01:35,06(1)03:19,44(1)05:05,87(1)06:48,79(1)
2.PHOPhocas 2[5]01:37,26(4)03:20,86(2)05:06,94(2)06:53,72(2)
3.ARGArgo 1[6]01:36,95(3)03:23,62(3)05:10,04(3)06:56,06(3)
4.PROProteus[4]01:39,72(5)03:25,62(4)05:14,54(4)07:05,78(4)
5.ARGArgo 2[3]01:36,69(2)03:29,36(5)05:20,25(5)07:14,49(5)
6.WILWillem III[1]01:45,45(6)03:36,42(6)05:29,76(6)07:21,76(6)

Sat 09:06 : Heat 3

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.THEThêta[6]01:36,13(1)03:18,04(1)05:04,34(1)06:49,10(1)
2.LAGLaga[5]01:36,76(2)03:20,37(2)05:06,50(2)06:51,68(2)
3.VIDVidar[1]01:37,36(4)03:21,02(3)05:07,83(3)06:53,26(3)
4.ASOAsopos[3]01:37,07(3)03:21,77(4)05:09,69(4)06:53,55(4)
5.PHOPhocas 1[4]01:40,77(5)03:23,67(5)05:13,10(5)06:57,90(5)
6.BORBoreas[2]01:41,06(6)03:31,75(6)05:27,39(6)07:18,65(6)

Sat 09:10 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.EUREuros[3]01:49,36(1)03:46,43(1)05:45,32(1)07:42,52(1)
2.GYAGyas[5]01:49,60(2)03:47,82(2)05:47,86(2)07:46,04(2)
3.LAGLaga[2]01:53,36(3)03:52,71(3)05:54,01(3)07:52,82(3)
4.AEGAegir[4]01:56,60(4)03:57,07(4)05:58,44(4)08:00,54(4)

Sat 09:14 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIDVidar[5]01:51,91(1)03:52,72(1)05:54,38(1)07:55,57(1)
2.NJONjord/Triton[2]01:53,08(2)03:55,10(2)05:58,76(2)08:02,26(2)
3.PELPelargos/Laak[4]01:57,09(3)03:59,47(3)06:05,44(3)08:08,01(3)
4.VIDVidar/Asopos[3]02:03,37(4)04:12,35(4)06:22,00(4)08:27,97(4)

Sat 09:18 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga 1[6]01:59,61(1)04:06,46(1)06:14,61(1)08:22,62(1)
2.SAUSaurus[5]02:02,59(2)04:12,17(2)06:21,96(2)08:29,54(2)
3.LAGLaga 3[3]02:05,79(4)04:18,68(3)06:33,24(3)08:47,57(3)
4.VIDVidar 2[2]02:03,20(3)04:18,93(4)06:36,67(4)08:53,26(4)
5.VIDVidar 1[1]02:07,95(5)04:25,73(5)06:43,87(5)09:00,08(5)
6.NJONjord 1[4]02:10,97(6)04:28,53(6)06:45,83(6)09:04,41(6)

Sat 09:22 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.HOOHoop[4]01:58,86(1)04:12,23(3)06:14,43(1)08:22,79(1)
2.NJONjord 2[5]01:59,82(2)04:05,81(1)06:17,56(2)08:24,93(2)
3.OKEOkeanos 2[2]02:02,12(3)04:07,51(2)06:23,85(3)08:33,85(3)
4.RICRIC[3]02:05,14(5)04:17,49(4)06:28,51(4)08:37,90(4)
5.THEThêta[6]02:08,18(6)04:24,02(6)06:41,79(6)08:53,07(5)
6.OKEOkeanos 1[1]02:04,76(4)04:23,03(5)06:41,58(5)08:54,20(6)

Sat 09:26 : Heat 3

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord 3[2]02:00,74(2)04:10,71(3)06:20,72(2)08:28,71(1)
2.AEGAegir[1]02:00,09(1)04:09,35(1)06:20,39(1)08:30,47(2)
3.ZWOZwolsche[6]02:01,68(3)04:10,30(2)06:22,66(3)08:32,24(3)
4.LAGLaga 2[5]02:03,12(4)04:14,15(4)06:26,15(4)08:37,03(4)
5.ORCOrca 2[4]02:07,22(6)04:22,34(6)06:33,16(5)08:45,83(5)
6.EUREuros 1[3]02:05,83(5)04:18,58(5)06:40,57(6)08:56,74(6)

Sat 09:30 : Heat 4

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca 1[4]01:59,32(1)04:07,04(1)06:17,76(1)08:28,66(1)
2.LAGLaga 4[1]02:04,45(2)04:17,89(2)06:29,78(2)08:40,86(2)
3.NJONjord 4[5]02:07,03(4)04:19,66(3)06:32,90(3)08:44,69(3)
4.PHOPhocas[6]02:08,49(6)04:23,87(5)06:40,74(5)08:52,83(4)
5.EUREuros 2[3]02:05,96(3)04:22,61(4)06:40,40(4)08:53,95(5)
6.OKEOkeanos 3[2]02:07,93(5)04:24,15(6)06:43,63(6)08:56,26(6)

Sat 09:34 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.THEThêta/Vidar[3]01:37,36(1)03:23,84(1)05:11,77(1)06:54,34(1)
2.VIDVidar/Orca[4]01:41,68(2)03:28,98(2)05:15,93(2)06:58,60(2)
3.LAGLaga 1[1]01:41,98(3)03:29,89(3)05:18,00(3)07:03,11(3)
4.SKOSkøll 2[5]01:48,64(4)03:43,19(4)05:41,69(4)07:41,42(4)
5.VIDVidar[2]01:49,39(5)03:46,67(5)05:45,90(5)07:42,38(5)
6.LAGLaga 3[6]01:52,70(6)03:50,53(6)05:54,50(6)07:59,82(6)

Sat 09:38 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton[5]01:43,17(2)03:33,17(1)05:25,39(1)07:19,22(1)
2.ARGArgo[1]01:44,24(3)03:35,87(2)05:31,62(2)07:23,72(2)
3.LAGLaga 2[4]01:42,92(1)03:36,46(3)05:31,86(3)07:24,32(3)
4.SKOSkøll 1[2]01:49,99(5)03:43,37(4)05:36,63(4)07:25,52(4)
5.LAGLaga 4[3]01:47,58(4)03:43,53(5)05:40,16(5)07:36,03(5)
6.SKASkadi 3[6]01:52,09(6)03:55,09(6)06:01,73(6)08:01,55(6)

Sat 09:42 : Heat 3

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus[4]01:40,15(1)03:27,53(1)05:22,31(1)07:13,50(1)
2.SKASkadi 2[6]01:46,56(3)03:38,37(2)05:32,74(2)07:29,32(2)
3.OKEOkeanos[2]01:46,29(2)03:38,88(3)05:47,95(5)07:32,36(3)
4.SKOSkøll/Okeanos[3]01:47,20(4)03:43,21(4)05:34,48(3)07:45,53(4)
5.SKASkadi/Njord[1]01:48,07(5)03:45,62(5)05:43,43(4)07:49,75(5)
6.SKASkadi 1[5]01:56,01(6)04:00,32(6)06:07,71(6)08:11,77(6)

Sat 09:46 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas 2[3]01:40,16(1)03:27,32(1)05:18,07(1)07:06,72(1)
2.VIKViking/RIC[2]01:41,30(2)03:33,11(2)05:26,86(2)07:20,44(2)
3.VIDVidar[5]01:43,75(3)03:36,64(3)05:33,83(3)07:27,60(3)
4.DUDDudok[4]01:49,05(4)03:47,30(4)05:48,62(4)07:48,60(4)

Sat 09:50 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord[5]01:42,08(1)03:29,52(1)05:18,91(1)07:10,51(1)
2.GYAGyas 1[3]01:42,54(2)03:34,00(2)05:26,98(2)07:17,04(2)
3.SAUSaurus[2]01:47,61(3)03:38,71(3)05:30,21(3)07:19,28(3)
4.SKOSkøll[4]01:49,30(4)03:44,05(4)05:39,52(4)07:33,42(4)

Sat 09:54 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GOUGouda/Hunze[2]01:56,29(1)03:57,30(1)06:04,89(1)08:12,03(1)
2.TROTromp 2[4]01:59,03(2)04:06,40(2)06:15,04(2)08:17,86(2)
3.NAANaarden 1[5]02:03,35(4)04:13,96(4)06:23,04(4)08:29,25(3)
4.ZWOZwolsche[3]02:01,15(3)04:10,77(3)06:20,89(3)08:30,95(4)
5.BREBreda[6]02:07,31(5)04:17,86(5)06:29,00(5)08:35,76(5)

Sat 09:58 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.MAAMaas[3]01:56,39(2)03:56,93(2)05:58,37(2)07:56,51(1)
2.LEYLeythe 1[4]01:54,14(1)03:55,57(1)05:57,75(1)07:56,66(2)
3.GOUGouda[5]01:59,96(3)04:03,28(3)06:05,41(3)08:04,92(3)
4.NAANaarden 2[2]02:02,15(4)04:11,58(4)06:20,91(4)08:26,24(4)
5.HEMHemus 2[6]02:04,57(5)04:18,36(5)06:33,52(5)08:45,03(5)

Sat 10:02 : Heat 3

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.WILWillem III/Amstel[4]01:56,43(1)04:00,45(1)06:06,66(1)08:10,78(1)
2.ALPAlphen[6]02:02,38(3)04:11,85(3)06:19,08(3)08:21,04(2)
3.RICRIC 1[5]02:00,12(2)04:08,01(2)06:15,87(2)08:21,64(3)
4.HEMHemus 1[3]02:03,09(4)04:12,52(4)06:21,26(4)08:24,57(4)
5.VADVada[2]02:06,42(5)04:20,81(5)06:37,97(5)08:48,36(5)

Sat 10:06 : Heat 4

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LEYLeythe 2[4]01:55,28(1)03:56,87(1)06:00,17(1)07:57,89(1)
2.RICRIC 2[3]01:58,35(2)04:02,36(2)06:05,15(2)08:03,98(2)
3.AMSAmstel 1[2]02:00,32(3)04:09,59(3)06:22,98(3)08:32,85(3)
4.AMSAmstel 2[5]02:03,18(5)04:14,91(4)06:28,53(4)08:36,92(4)
5.RECREC/CRC[6]02:02,10(4)04:15,10(5)06:29,96(5)08:42,13(5)

Sat 10:11 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos[4]01:37,95(2)03:22,51(1)05:08,75(1)06:55,55(1)
2.TRITriton[5]01:37,40(1)03:25,29(2)05:13,18(2)07:00,38(2)
3.THEThêta[6]01:39,80(3)03:26,70(3)05:15,94(3)07:03,21(3)
4.SKASkadi[2]01:40,43(4)03:28,07(4)05:18,83(4)07:10,07(4)
5.NJONjord[3]01:45,07(5)03:36,75(5)05:31,50(5)07:22,80(5)

Sat 10:16 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[4]01:37,66(2)03:20,74(1)05:05,95(1)06:52,87(1)
2.LAGLaga[1]01:37,18(1)03:20,74(1)05:07,86(2)06:57,33(2)
3.ASOAsopos[5]01:39,03(3)03:23,97(3)05:12,61(3)06:59,96(3)
4.PROProteus/Skadi[6]01:41,41(5)03:27,76(4)05:14,74(4)07:02,17(4)
5.SKOSkøll[3]01:40,79(4)03:29,07(5)05:20,88(5)07:11,72(5)
6.GYAGyas[2]01:47,04(6)03:41,56(6)05:38,26(6)07:32,82(6)

Sat 10:20 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[1]01:38,19(1)03:23,29(1)05:11,21(1)07:00,27(1)
2.SKOSkøll[3]01:39,49(2)03:26,36(2)05:14,82(2)07:03,24(2)
3.NJONjord[5]01:39,74(3)03:32,18(4)05:17,84(3)07:05,59(3)
4.ARGArgo[6]01:43,44(4)03:29,27(3)05:20,57(4)07:07,24(4)
5.TRITriton[2]01:44,57(5)03:37,91(5)05:32,37(5)07:25,97(5)
6.PHOPhocas[4]01:52,52(6)03:52,71(6)--07:56,25(6)

Sat 10:24 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord/Proteus[1]01:42,12(1)03:29,13(1)05:19,77(1)07:10,01(1)
2.ORCOrca[5]01:43,57(3)03:35,94(3)05:26,18(2)07:18,29(2)
3.ASOAsopos[4]01:42,83(2)03:35,54(2)05:28,61(3)07:19,97(3)
4.GYAGyas[6]01:46,53(5)03:37,35(4)05:31,18(4)07:24,88(4)
5.LAGLaga[2]01:45,02(4)03:38,39(5)05:33,06(5)07:28,55(5)
6.WILWillem III[3]01:49,01(6)03:42,78(6)05:40,19(6)07:33,67(6)

Sat 10:50 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ARGArgo[5]01:47,03(1)03:41,50(1)05:41,00(1)07:37,99(1)
2.PHOPhocas[6]01:49,71(3)03:43,18(2)05:41,99(2)07:38,68(2)
3.VIDVidar[2]01:47,76(2)03:44,82(3)05:44,42(3)07:43,57(3)
4.OKEOkeanos[3]01:54,84(5)03:51,98(5)05:49,69(4)07:47,94(4)
5.AEGAegir[4]01:53,79(4)03:50,77(4)05:51,24(5)07:47,96(5)
6.SKASkadi[1]01:57,23(6)03:57,85(6)06:02,11(6)08:06,10(6)

Sat 10:54 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton[1]01:48,41(1)03:43,73(1)05:42,10(1)07:40,52(1)
2.GYAGyas[2]01:52,18(3)03:49,97(2)05:47,38(2)07:45,81(2)
3.SKOSkøll[6]01:53,35(4)03:52,14(4)05:50,34(3)07:48,89(3)
4.LAGLaga/Argo[5]01:51,36(2)03:49,97(2)05:50,55(4)07:49,64(4)
5.EUREuros/Tubantia[4]01:54,55(5)03:53,36(5)05:56,27(5)07:54,25(5)
6.THEThêta[3]01:54,98(6)03:55,20(6)05:56,72(6)07:54,49(6)

Sat 10:58 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.WETWetterwille[5]01:58,15(1)04:03,80(1)06:12,22(1)08:20,86(1)
2.HUNHunze[6]01:59,27(2)04:09,14(2)06:20,32(2)08:33,91(2)
3.THEThêta[2]02:00,50(3)04:12,96(3)06:28,53(3)08:41,56(3)
4.LAALaak[4]02:06,33(4)04:20,21(4)06:56,19(5)08:56,25(4)
5.NERNereus 1[3]02:13,54(5)04:32,85(5)06:36,59(4)09:17,01(5)

Sat 11:02 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SILSilVia 1[6]01:57,21(1)04:02,26(1)06:08,42(1)08:11,22(1)
2.OKEOkeanos 1[3]01:59,58(4)04:06,09(4)06:12,82(4)08:11,89(2)
3.LAGLaga 1[2]01:58,72(3)04:05,93(3)06:11,94(2)08:18,54(3)
4.WILWillem III[4]01:58,42(2)04:05,13(2)06:12,38(3)08:21,75(4)
5.SILSilVia 2[5]02:02,28(5)04:15,46(5)06:29,37(5)08:45,13(5)

Sat 11:06 : Heat 3

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas[2]01:55,27(1)03:59,95(1)06:09,25(1)08:16,54(1)
2.OKEOkeanos 2[4]02:05,77(4)04:10,91(4)06:16,27(2)08:23,66(2)
3.RICRIC[5]02:01,91(3)04:09,59(3)06:18,90(3)08:30,05(3)
4.SKOSkøll 2[3]02:06,42(5)04:18,10(5)06:29,96(5)08:40,94(4)
5.AEGAegir[6]01:58,04(2)04:07,87(2)06:28,76(4)08:52,92(5)

Sat 11:10 : Heat 4

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca[1]01:58,16(1)04:05,40(1)06:13,85(1)08:25,00(1)
2.ODIOdin[4]02:00,91(2)04:11,61(2)06:24,36(3)08:29,93(2)
3.LAGLaga 2[6]02:02,02(3)04:11,61(2)06:24,16(2)08:33,72(3)
4.ASOAsopos[2]02:09,94(6)04:15,91(4)06:29,02(4)08:35,58(4)
5.TRITriton[3]02:04,90(5)04:22,48(6)06:34,37(6)08:36,43(5)
6.DDSDDS[5]02:03,00(4)04:16,07(5)06:32,00(5)08:46,61(6)

Sat 11:14 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus[3]01:54,32(2)03:52,30(1)05:50,42(1)07:48,50(1)
2.EUREuros 2[4]01:54,97(3)03:55,28(3)05:55,94(2)07:55,42(2)
3.ORCOrca/Skøll[5]01:52,20(1)03:53,41(2)05:56,56(3)08:01,83(3)
4.SKOSkøll 1[2]01:58,57(4)04:02,35(4)06:06,66(4)08:11,57(4)

Sat 11:18 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.EUREuros 1[2]01:48,39(1)03:44,84(1)05:43,28(1)07:41,39(1)
2.AEGAegir[3]01:49,62(2)03:47,39(2)05:46,14(2)07:46,79(2)
3.SKOSkøll 2[4]01:51,52(3)03:52,66(3)05:56,17(4)07:54,05(3)
4.SILSilVia/Willem III[5]01:52,66(4)03:53,26(4)05:54,67(3)07:55,65(4)

Sat 11:22 : Final 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TROTromp 6[4]01:52,41(1)03:51,51(1)06:06,38(4)07:47,06(1)
2.HEMHemus 2[6]01:54,56(2)03:57,87(3)06:01,89(3)08:04,15(2)
3.VIKViking[1]01:54,88(3)03:55,70(2)06:01,16(2)08:06,45(3)
4.TROTromp 4[2]01:57,50(6)04:01,33(5)05:52,79(1)08:09,25(4)
5.GOUGouda[5]01:56,88(5)04:01,97(6)06:08,77(5)08:11,80(5)
6.HEMHemus 1[3]01:55,60(4)03:59,87(4)06:08,95(6)08:24,43(6)

Sat 11:26 : Final 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.HUNHunze[1]01:56,61(1)03:59,21(1)06:02,78(1)08:04,34(1)
2.DIEDiep[6]01:58,12(2)04:04,48(2)06:13,75(2)08:18,04(2)
3.TROTromp 2[2]02:01,83(4)04:06,45(3)06:16,21(3)08:23,00(3)
4.TROTromp 3[5]02:01,00(3)04:10,88(4)06:25,29(4)08:30,05(4)
5.TROTromp 5[3]02:04,67(5)04:15,87(5)06:32,20(5)08:45,75(5)

Sat 11:30 : Final 3

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AMSAmstel[4]02:00,10(3)04:04,98(3)06:10,52(1)08:11,98(1)
2.PAMPampus[2]01:59,75(2)04:04,59(2)06:11,49(2)08:19,02(2)
3.TROTromp 1[3]02:00,10(3)04:06,78(4)06:14,09(3)08:19,74(3)
4.UNRUNR[5]01:58,61(1)04:04,16(1)06:18,60(4)08:30,99(4)

Sat 11:34 : Final 4

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.MWCMaastrichtsche[5]01:54,85(3)03:53,54(1)05:51,64(1)07:49,85(1)
2.LAALaak[3]01:53,49(1)03:54,77(2)05:57,43(2)07:57,38(2)
3.HERHertog[4]01:54,69(2)03:56,79(3)--08:07,64(3)
4.MRCMiami Rowing Club[1]01:55,66(4)04:00,93(4)06:04,02(3)08:20,57(4)
5.RICRIC 1[2]02:02,36(5)04:11,56(5)06:14,61(4)08:32,46(5)
6.PBRPBR[6]02:08,82(6)----09:11,55(6)

Sat 11:38 : Final 5

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.MAAMaas[3]01:51,41(2)03:49,98(1)05:51,30(1)07:53,46(1)
2.TORTOR[6]01:54,51(3)03:56,73(3)06:02,38(3)08:00,86(2)
3.NAANaarden[2]01:51,09(1)03:51,71(2)05:57,88(2)08:04,81(3)
4.WETWetterwille[4]01:56,21(5)04:00,82(4)06:06,38(4)08:14,17(4)
5.RICRIC 2[5]01:54,71(4)04:01,00(5)06:12,59(5)08:19,24(5)
6.ZWOZwolsche[1]01:57,40(6)04:10,22(6)06:28,47(6)08:49,20(6)

Sat 11:42 : Final 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.EEMEem 1[3]01:54,84(1)03:53,56(1)05:54,69(1)07:54,83(1)
2.HERHertog[4]01:57,18(3)03:56,81(2)05:57,89(2)08:00,06(2)
3.EEMEem 2[2]01:56,78(2)03:58,02(3)06:02,65(3)08:06,59(3)
4.WETWetterwille 2[6]01:59,25(4)04:05,92(4)06:17,34(4)08:27,05(4)
5.WETWetterwille 1[5]02:00,96(5)04:10,77(5)06:23,21(5)08:33,39(5)

Sat 11:46 : Final 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.HOOHoop 2[1]02:01,13(1)04:02,91(1)06:07,28(1)08:07,83(1)
2.HOOHoop 1[6]02:02,41(2)04:10,27(3)06:18,58(3)08:17,66(2)
3.PAMPampus[2]02:03,07(3)04:08,90(2)06:17,81(2)08:19,39(3)
4.MWCMaastrichtsche[3]02:04,72(4)04:16,71(4)06:30,71(5)08:38,38(4)
5.SPASpaarne 2[5]02:05,35(5)04:17,57(5)06:30,19(4)08:39,20(5)
6.MAAMaas[4]02:15,13(6)04:35,65(6)06:55,81(6)09:04,82(6)

Sat 11:50 : Final 3

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LEYLeythe 1[1]01:52,26(1)03:52,14(1)05:54,13(1)07:54,62(1)
2.NEPNeptunus 1[4]01:57,70(6)04:02,51(6)06:03,04(3)08:00,72(2)
3.WILWillem III 1[3]01:54,22(3)03:58,04(3)06:02,40(2)08:03,93(3)
4.WILWillem III 2[5]01:56,85(4)04:01,02(4)06:05,89(4)08:06,64(4)
5.WILWillem III 3[2]01:57,40(5)04:01,76(5)06:06,86(5)08:07,42(5)

Sat 11:54 : Final 4

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.HUNHunze 2[5]01:55,69(1)03:59,50(1)06:07,09(1)08:10,07(1)
2.LEYLeythe 2[6]01:57,78(3)04:01,37(2)06:12,24(2)08:14,14(2)
3.TROTromp[2]01:56,07(2)04:06,63(4)06:13,55(3)08:19,88(3)
4.HEMHemus 1[4]01:58,55(4)04:08,21(5)06:17,37(4)08:22,09(4)
5.HEMHemus 2[1]01:58,79(5)04:03,37(3)06:19,36(5)08:27,25(5)
6.AMYAmycus[3]02:02,90(6)04:16,69(6)06:32,31(6)08:43,41(6)

Sat 11:58 : Final 5

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LEYLeythe 3[1]01:56,48(1)04:02,55(1)06:10,85(1)08:18,32(1)
2.ARCARC 1[6]02:02,19(4)04:08,33(2)06:20,20(2)08:24,60(2)
3.ARCARC 2[4]02:01,04(3)04:11,79(4)06:23,95(3)08:32,99(3)
4.HUNHunze 3[5]02:03,80(5)04:16,26(6)06:29,70(6)08:35,97(4)
5.THYThyro[3]02:04,13(6)04:15,85(5)06:29,46(5)08:36,02(5)
6.LEYLeythe 4[2]02:00,80(2)04:11,18(3)06:26,21(4)08:36,67(6)

Sat 12:02 : Final 6

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.HUNHunze 4[5]01:55,27(1)04:07,35(1)06:20,96(1)08:24,54(1)
2.NEPNeptunus 2[3]02:04,51(5)04:17,61(4)06:30,35(3)08:38,05(2)
3.ARCARC 3[4]02:02,14(2)04:16,19(3)06:31,43(4)08:38,86(3)
4.DIEDiep[1]02:04,75(6)04:22,35(5)06:42,31(5)08:58,74(4)
5.LEYLeythe 5[2]02:03,31(4)04:23,27(6)06:48,41(6)09:07,35(5)
6.SPASpaarne 1[6]02:02,39(3)04:12,65(2)06:26,56(2)09:11,54(6)

Sat 12:06 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus 1[5]01:51,07(1)03:51,47(2)05:51,40(1)07:49,41(1)
2.PROProteus[2]01:51,64(2)03:50,56(1)05:51,78(2)07:51,90(2)
3.GYAGyas[4]01:59,25(3)04:02,67(3)06:06,94(3)08:11,00(3)
4.PHOPhocas/Okeanos[3]01:59,88(4)04:04,20(4)06:08,86(4)08:11,98(4)

Sat 12:10 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ARGArgo[2]01:52,15(1)03:51,74(1)05:51,67(1)07:51,89(1)
2.SKASkadi[6]01:54,98(3)03:53,82(2)05:54,67(2)07:55,35(2)
3.TRITriton[5]01:53,91(2)03:55,18(3)05:57,61(3)07:58,13(3)
4.ASOAsopos[3]01:55,97(4)03:57,80(4)06:00,83(4)07:59,96(4)
5.NERNereus 2[4]01:59,58(5)04:04,68(5)06:12,56(5)08:14,47(5)

Sat 12:15 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas[4]01:26,43(2)02:56,40(1)04:28,40(1)06:00,32(1)
2.NERNereus[2]01:27,01(3)02:57,32(3)04:30,02(2)06:02,09(2)
3.AEGAegir[3]01:26,04(1)02:56,83(2)04:31,08(3)06:05,34(3)
4.PROProteus[5]01:28,28(4)03:02,63(4)04:37,67(4)06:10,68(4)
5.EUREuros[6]01:33,47(5)03:11,01(5)04:50,67(5)06:31,19(5)

Sat 12:20 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca[2]01:26,01(2)03:03,98(5)04:30,26(2)06:02,78(1)
2.LAGLaga[3]01:26,37(3)02:56,28(1)04:30,08(1)06:04,77(2)
3.SKOSkøll[4]01:25,74(1)02:59,61(3)04:36,44(3)06:09,63(3)
4.NJONjord[5]01:26,96(4)03:00,26(4)04:36,87(4)06:09,93(4)
5.OKEOkeanos[6]01:27,92(5)02:56,78(2)04:40,11(5)06:15,70(5)

Sat 12:25 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AEGAegir[2]01:30,31(2)03:14,21(4)04:39,62(1)06:15,61(1)
2.SKASkadi[3]01:30,01(1)03:07,29(3)04:41,21(2)06:19,03(2)
3.LAGLaga[4]01:30,58(3)03:04,21(2)04:47,74(3)06:27,52(3)
4.SAUSaurus/Maastrichtsche[5]01:35,38(4)03:03,96(1)04:54,36(4)06:35,56(4)

Sat 12:30 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord[3]01:30,05(1)03:06,65(3)04:41,64(1)06:19,00(1)
2.ORCOrca[2]01:30,95(4)03:04,56(1)04:44,91(3)06:20,87(2)
3.PROProteus/Phocas[4]01:30,31(2)03:07,51(4)04:42,51(2)06:21,09(3)
4.TRITriton[5]01:30,67(3)03:04,56(1)04:47,73(4)06:29,22(4)

Sat 12:35 : Heat 3

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[4]01:29,61(2)03:04,54(1)04:41,66(1)06:18,80(1)
2.SKOSkøll[5]01:29,23(1)03:04,54(1)04:42,12(2)06:21,73(2)
3.ASOAsopos[6]01:31,13(3)03:08,64(4)04:47,33(3)06:25,89(3)
4.ARGArgo/Euros[2]01:31,26(4)03:07,18(3)04:47,62(4)06:27,28(4)
5.GYAGyas[3]01:32,73(5)03:10,99(5)04:50,84(5)06:31,47(5)

Sat 12:39 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PHOPhocas 2[2]01:47,46(1)03:43,30(1)05:42,29(1)07:38,34(1)
2.NJONjord[4]01:53,14(6)03:46,97(2)05:47,50(3)07:41,18(2)
3.WETWetterwille[3]01:50,13(3)03:49,08(4)05:47,20(2)07:42,63(3)
4.PHOPhocas 3[1]01:51,99(4)03:48,62(3)05:47,73(4)07:43,27(4)
5.TRITriton 2[5]01:49,55(2)03:49,88(5)05:54,84(5)08:00,79(5)
6.VIDVidar 1[6]01:52,74(5)03:53,44(6)06:02,14(6)08:07,28(6)

Sat 12:43 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos[2]01:44,36(1)03:35,57(1)05:34,56(1)07:31,39(1)
2.LAGLaga 1[3]01:52,47(5)03:47,55(4)05:43,81(2)07:40,46(2)
3.VIDVidar 2[6]01:48,20(3)03:46,08(3)05:45,32(3)07:41,87(3)
4.WILWillem III 2[1]01:48,97(4)03:48,52(5)05:48,95(4)07:47,13(4)
5.THEThêta 1[4]01:52,66(6)03:50,44(6)05:51,28(6)07:52,28(5)
6.SPASpaarne[5]01:48,03(2)03:45,59(2)05:49,56(5)07:53,94(6)

Sat 12:47 : Heat 3

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca[1]01:44,34(1)03:37,98(1)--07:25,27(1)
2.WILWillem III/Diep[2]01:51,05(3)03:43,57(3)--07:27,00(2)
3.LAGLaga 2[3]01:48,55(2)03:40,52(2)05:38,53(1)07:39,60(3)
4.TRITriton 1[5]01:53,23(5)03:51,23(4)05:53,24(2)07:56,22(4)
5.BORBoreas[4]01:52,14(4)03:51,53(5)05:58,43(3)08:01,19(5)
6.THEThêta 2[6]01:55,10(6)03:56,96(6)06:00,86(4)08:02,70(6)

Sat 12:51 : Heat 4

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus[3]01:51,02(4)03:46,78(1)05:43,17(1)07:37,28(1)
2.AMSAmstel[1]01:52,02(5)03:48,41(4)05:46,65(3)07:39,04(2)
3.PHOPhocas 1[2]01:49,71(3)03:48,18(3)05:48,46(5)07:41,02(3)
4.ARGArgo[6]01:48,83(1)03:46,78(1)05:45,76(2)07:41,81(4)
5.WILWillem III 1[5]01:49,47(2)03:48,41(4)05:48,21(4)07:48,80(5)
6.PHOPhocas 4[4]02:04,40(6)04:08,35(6)06:14,97(6)08:27,55(6)

Sat 12:55 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ARGArgo[5]01:43,27(2)03:31,32(1)05:23,91(1)07:17,31(1)
2.VIDVidar[6]01:42,29(1)03:32,52(2)05:26,12(2)07:19,59(2)
3.OKEOkeanos[4]01:48,02(4)03:42,82(4)05:41,55(4)07:36,14(3)
4.ASOAsopos 2[3]01:50,86(5)03:45,30(5)05:42,50(5)07:36,74(4)
5.ASOAsopos 1[2]01:45,43(3)03:39,82(3)05:39,88(3)07:37,26(5)

Sat 12:59 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord 1[3]01:45,79(1)03:39,35(1)05:37,16(1)07:34,99(1)
2.SKOSkøll[5]01:48,28(2)03:43,74(2)05:42,53(2)07:40,07(2)
3.THEThêta 1[4]01:51,64(4)03:46,09(4)05:45,38(4)07:42,27(3)
4.THEThêta 2[2]01:48,75(3)03:44,31(3)05:45,23(3)07:42,84(4)
5.NJONjord 2[6]01:54,13(5)03:56,21(5)06:00,61(5)08:02,32(5)

Sat 13:23 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AEGAegir[4]01:56,24(1)03:59,47(1)06:08,61(1)08:16,75(1)
2.TRITriton 2[6]02:02,04(3)04:08,17(3)06:22,61(4)08:24,40(2)
3.ORCOrca 2[3]02:00,81(2)04:05,67(2)06:17,85(3)08:27,10(3)
4.SKASkadi[5]02:05,39(5)04:10,74(4)06:17,53(2)08:29,44(4)
5.OKEOkeanos 2[2]02:02,58(4)04:12,30(5)06:23,73(5)08:30,90(5)

Sat 13:27 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton 1[2]01:57,32(1)03:59,06(1)06:08,78(1)08:19,02(1)
2.LAGLaga 1[4]02:00,09(2)04:05,27(2)06:18,95(2)08:25,74(2)
3.OKEOkeanos 1[6]02:03,65(3)04:11,14(4)06:23,95(4)08:30,04(3)
4.LAGLaga 2[5]02:04,93(4)04:10,63(3)06:22,70(3)08:30,11(4)
5.ORCOrca 1[3]02:20,72(5)04:40,35(5)07:04,44(5)09:25,43(5)

Sat 13:31 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca 2[4]01:51,55(2)03:49,77(2)05:49,33(2)07:45,76(1)
2.TRITriton[2]01:49,89(1)03:46,16(1)05:47,32(1)07:49,35(2)
3.LAGLaga 2[5]01:52,94(3)03:50,37(3)05:53,16(3)07:53,71(3)
4.AEGAegir 1[6]01:53,37(4)03:56,99(4)06:02,19(4)08:07,48(4)
5.OKEOkeanos[3]01:55,79(5)03:57,44(5)06:06,85(5)08:14,93(5)

Sat 13:35 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas[3]01:53,21(1)03:50,54(1)05:48,81(1)07:46,68(1)
2.LAGLaga 1[2]01:54,04(3)03:51,45(2)05:51,17(2)07:48,22(2)
3.PHOPhocas[5]01:55,92(5)03:54,02(4)05:57,00(5)07:51,03(3)
4.SKASkadi[1]01:55,98(6)03:56,16(6)05:55,82(3)07:53,80(4)
5.VIDVidar[6]01:55,59(4)03:54,01(3)05:59,29(6)07:57,36(5)
6.HEMHemus[4]01:53,80(2)03:54,88(5)05:56,42(4)08:03,73(6)

Sat 13:39 : Heat 3

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[2]01:50,07(1)03:42,16(1)05:39,33(1)07:40,49(1)
2.SKOSkøll[5]01:53,71(3)03:48,30(2)05:48,03(2)07:44,74(2)
3.AEGAegir 2[1]01:54,17(4)03:53,14(4)05:54,73(3)07:55,98(3)
4.ORCOrca 1[6]01:52,47(2)03:51,64(3)06:00,15(4)08:04,24(4)
5.ORCOrca 3[4]01:56,25(5)03:59,24(5)06:07,01(5)08:13,91(5)
6.EUREuros[3]02:00,10(6)04:06,23(6)06:14,63(6)08:18,56(6)

Sat 13:43 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[5]01:33,33(1)03:09,97(1)04:52,19(1)06:35,75(1)
2.ARGArgo[2]01:35,62(3)03:12,52(2)04:54,64(2)06:38,54(2)
3.ORCOrca[4]01:35,17(2)03:14,36(3)04:57,08(3)06:45,41(3)
4.HEMHemus/Spaarne/Leythe[3]01:40,51(4)03:22,35(4)05:06,86(4)06:53,81(4)
5.PROProteus 2[6]01:40,77(5)03:23,77(5)05:10,92(5)07:04,50(5)

Sat 13:47 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton[3]01:33,12(1)03:07,99(1)04:52,76(1)06:30,53(1)
2.SAUSaurus/Maastrichtsche[5]01:34,38(3)03:13,51(3)04:55,54(2)06:34,39(2)
3.EUREuros[6]01:33,89(2)03:13,18(2)04:57,78(3)06:36,26(3)
4.LAGLaga[2]01:37,09(4)03:19,89(4)05:08,91(4)06:50,60(4)
5.PROProteus 1[4]01:37,38(5)03:20,43(5)05:10,29(5)06:55,78(5)

Sat 13:51 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.EUREuros[6]01:36,87(1)03:16,01(1)05:02,37(1)06:45,13(1)
2.NJONjord[3]01:38,66(3)03:19,32(2)05:05,52(2)06:48,45(2)
3.GYAGyas[4]01:37,70(2)03:19,32(2)05:07,85(3)06:50,99(3)
4.OKEOkeanos[5]01:40,26(4)03:22,71(4)05:14,01(4)06:56,81(4)
5.PROProteus/Skadi[2]01:41,67(5)--05:18,96(5)07:08,02(5)

Sat 13:55 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga 2[4]01:34,68(1)03:15,05(1)04:58,96(1)06:42,57(1)
2.PROProteus[2]01:38,41(4)03:20,68(4)05:03,89(3)06:47,19(2)
3.LAGLaga 1[3]01:37,05(2)03:18,27(2)05:03,10(2)06:50,17(3)
4.LAGLaga 3[1]01:38,68(5)03:20,20(3)05:08,02(4)06:57,61(4)
5.ARGArgo[5]01:38,05(3)03:21,44(5)05:11,55(5)07:01,62(5)
6.THEThêta[6]01:43,31(6)03:34,15(6)05:34,71(6)07:31,34(6)

Sat 13:59 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.RICRIC/Hunze/Neptunus[3]01:41,93(2)03:27,61(1)05:16,58(1)07:06,16(1)
2.TROTromp/Naarden[5]01:41,28(1)03:28,07(2)05:21,31(2)07:10,10(2)
3.HOOHoop[4]01:45,53(3)03:34,26(3)05:29,40(3)07:18,23(3)

Sat 14:03 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LEYLeythe[3]01:39,57(1)03:23,55(1)05:12,90(1)07:03,44(1)
2.VIKViking/Hertog[2]01:46,92(2)03:35,34(2)05:29,52(2)07:19,81(2)
3.AMSAmstel/RIC 2[4]01:47,12(3)03:40,08(3)05:36,68(3)07:24,56(3)
4.TROTromp[5]01:48,66(4)03:41,80(4)05:38,32(4)07:28,46(4)

Sat 14:07 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.WILWillem III/Tromp/Zwolsche[3]01:33,00(1)03:13,13(1)04:57,08(1)06:39,71(1)
2.MWCMaastrichtsche/Laak[5]01:38,96(4)03:22,50(4)05:11,79(4)06:45,15(2)
3.MAAMaas[2]01:37,85(3)03:20,52(2)05:03,89(2)06:45,79(3)
4.SPASpaarne[4]01:36,66(2)03:20,98(3)05:10,21(3)06:55,14(4)

Sat 14:11 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.RICRIC/Roosendaalse/Viking[3]01:34,59(1)03:13,21(1)04:55,85(1)06:38,65(1)
2.MAAMaas/Naarden[4]01:38,40(2)03:20,37(2)05:06,07(2)06:50,13(2)
3.HEMHemus/Hertog[2]01:41,49(3)03:25,17(3)05:11,38(3)07:03,40(3)
4.WILWillem III[5]01:41,79(4)03:32,06(4)05:25,74(4)07:16,46(4)

Sat 14:15 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord 1[6]01:59,00(1)04:04,33(1)06:13,75(1)08:18,72(1)
2.TRITriton/Aegir[3]01:59,12(2)04:04,65(2)06:13,97(2)08:19,38(2)
3.NJONjord 2[4]02:00,57(3)04:06,63(3)06:18,35(3)08:24,01(3)
4.EUREuros[2]02:00,87(4)04:09,44(4)06:18,55(4)08:24,94(4)
5.NERNereus 2[5]02:11,69(5)04:25,82(5)06:44,94(5)09:00,11(5)

Sat 14:19 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus 1[1]01:56,86(1)04:00,74(1)06:04,39(1)08:10,01(1)
2.SAUSaurus[6]02:00,32(2)04:05,51(2)06:10,80(2)08:14,48(2)
3.DDSDDS[3]02:01,03(3)04:06,47(3)06:13,10(3)08:19,41(3)
4.GYAGyas[5]02:02,24(4)04:10,26(4)06:18,73(5)08:24,20(4)
5.SAUSaurus/Maastrichtsche[2]02:03,80(5)04:10,46(5)06:18,34(4)08:25,12(5)
6.ASOAsopos[4]02:05,11(6)04:16,79(6)06:31,39(6)08:42,68(6)

Sat 14:23 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.WETWetterwille[3]01:52,64(1)03:47,78(1)05:45,99(1)07:45,91(1)
2.PROProteus[5]01:54,81(2)03:56,51(2)06:01,14(2)08:04,46(2)
3.LAGLaga[6]02:01,83(5)04:07,98(5)06:12,62(3)08:15,65(3)
4.SKOSkøll[4]02:00,80(4)04:05,41(4)06:14,51(4)08:22,48(4)
5.ARGArgo/Boreas[2]01:58,63(3)04:05,18(3)06:15,11(5)08:25,67(5)

Sat 14:27 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SILSilVia/Nereus[5]01:52,45(1)03:49,24(1)05:46,46(1)07:45,58(1)
2.LAGLaga/Hunze[3]01:59,06(4)03:56,46(2)05:56,78(2)07:55,25(2)
3.GYAGyas[4]01:56,26(2)03:56,71(3)05:58,78(3)08:00,21(3)
4.BORBoreas/Zwolsche[6]01:57,98(3)03:59,39(4)06:01,49(4)08:01,99(4)
5.PHOPhocas/RIC[2]01:59,91(5)04:09,67(5)06:22,05(5)08:32,09(5)

Sat 14:31 : Heat 3

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[5]01:54,80(1)03:54,42(1)05:55,13(1)07:55,74(1)
2.MAAMaas[2]01:55,65(2)03:57,25(2)05:57,79(2)07:57,53(2)
3.NAUNautilus/Skadi[6]01:57,14(3)03:59,59(3)06:00,11(3)08:01,72(3)
4.ORCOrca[3]01:59,64(4)04:04,99(4)06:09,37(4)08:13,97(4)
5.ODIOdin[4]02:04,05(5)04:14,37(5)06:24,66(5)08:32,35(5)

Sat 14:35 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas/Aegir[4]01:34,68(1)03:14,77(1)05:03,44(1)06:57,99(1)
2.INAIndonesia 2[3]01:34,76(2)03:20,32(2)05:12,68(2)07:05,60(2)
3.PHOPhocas[5]01:45,60(3)03:35,33(3)05:24,94(3)07:13,03(3)

Sat 14:39 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[4]01:34,77(2)03:17,03(1)05:00,26(1)06:47,69(1)
2.INAIndonesia 1[2]01:34,51(1)03:18,14(2)05:04,60(2)06:50,56(2)
3.WILWillem III/Skøll[5]01:37,94(3)03:23,68(3)05:09,55(3)06:55,26(3)
4.LAGLaga/Triton[3]01:39,20(4)03:26,25(4)05:14,53(4)07:02,18(4)

Sat 14:43 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus[3]01:45,49(1)03:33,63(1)05:21,60(1)07:11,30(1)
2.NJONjord[4]01:45,51(2)03:36,21(2)05:27,76(2)07:19,10(2)
3.LAGLaga 1[2]01:47,26(3)03:40,66(3)05:35,60(3)07:29,72(3)
4.DDSDDS[5]01:47,96(4)03:44,10(4)05:42,31(4)07:41,90(4)

Sat 14:47 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.DUDDudok[2]01:46,57(2)03:35,10(2)05:22,89(1)07:12,89(1)
2.HUNHunze[5]01:42,87(1)03:32,59(1)05:25,16(2)07:14,49(2)
3.LAGLaga 2[4]01:47,41(3)03:35,38(3)05:27,41(3)07:18,47(3)
4.SPASpaarne/TOR[3]01:47,54(4)03:41,67(4)05:42,51(4)07:31,33(4)
5.ORCOrca[6]01:53,64(5)03:54,29(5)05:53,91(5)07:54,60(5)

Sat 15:26 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AEGAegir[2]01:34,98(4)03:06,78(1)04:45,90(1)06:25,36(1)
2.LAGLaga[4]01:36,75(5)03:08,07(2)04:48,51(2)06:31,54(2)
3.TRITriton[3]01:32,60(3)03:15,13(4)04:59,02(3)06:42,51(3)
4.ASOAsopos[1]01:36,91(6)03:19,25(6)05:04,21(6)06:44,66(4)
5.PROProteus[6]01:32,21(2)03:14,79(3)05:01,36(4)06:47,34(5)
6.GYAGyas[5]01:30,80(1)03:16,99(5)05:03,97(5)06:48,91(6)

Sat 15:32 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SAUSaurus[5]01:44,33(2)03:30,10(1)05:20,00(1)07:10,84(1)
2.NERNereus[2]01:43,46(1)03:33,93(2)05:26,75(2)07:19,77(2)
3.ORCOrca[1]01:46,42(3)03:35,49(3)05:29,21(3)07:19,91(3)
4.GYAGyas[4]01:46,70(4)03:37,10(4)05:30,07(4)07:20,09(4)
5.NJONjord[3]01:49,88(5)03:39,58(5)05:32,57(5)07:21,19(5)
6.SKASkadi[6]01:53,54(6)03:52,59(6)05:53,30(6)07:51,96(6)

Sat 15:38 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas[4]01:58,52(1)03:59,68(1)06:04,36(1)08:07,95(1)
2.SKOSkøll[3]02:01,14(2)04:03,80(2)06:08,69(2)08:12,07(2)
3.SKASkadi[6]02:04,24(5)04:06,05(4)06:12,13(3)08:16,12(3)
4.EUREuros[2]02:01,79(3)04:07,63(5)06:15,78(5)08:22,53(4)
5.PHOPhocas[1]02:05,28(6)04:11,73(6)06:19,81(6)08:23,12(5)
6.NJONjord[5]02:02,30(4)04:05,48(3)06:15,57(4)08:25,25(6)

Sat 15:42 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.MAAMaas[4]01:52,08(2)03:48,78(2)05:45,77(1)07:40,63(1)
2.TROTromp[3]01:55,35(4)03:51,57(3)05:47,87(3)07:41,22(2)
3.MWCMaastrichtsche[5]01:51,46(1)03:47,61(1)05:47,60(2)07:48,32(3)
4.NAANaarden/Amstel[6]01:55,11(3)03:56,52(4)05:59,72(4)07:59,70(4)
5.DDSDDS[2]01:56,56(6)03:59,40(6)06:02,26(6)07:59,71(5)
6.HUNHunze/Viking[1]01:56,34(5)03:57,38(5)06:00,91(5)08:01,97(6)

Sat 15:46 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas[5]01:34,72(1)03:16,55(1)04:59,43(1)06:43,09(1)
2.SAUSaurus[3]01:34,96(2)03:17,13(2)05:02,20(2)06:47,84(2)
3.THEThêta[4]01:35,90(4)03:19,80(3)05:04,39(3)06:50,10(3)
4.PHOPhocas 2[6]01:38,56(5)03:23,89(5)05:09,08(4)06:53,33(4)
5.AEGAegir[2]01:35,60(3)03:21,76(4)05:09,64(5)06:53,38(5)
6.LAGLaga[1]01:38,56(5)03:24,09(6)05:11,62(6)06:58,38(6)

Sat 15:50 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.EUREuros[4]01:48,62(2)03:42,21(1)05:38,88(1)07:35,53(1)
2.VIDVidar[3]01:47,86(1)03:44,98(2)05:44,90(2)07:41,44(2)
3.GYAGyas[2]01:50,28(3)03:46,72(4)05:45,66(3)07:42,10(3)
4.NJONjord/Triton[5]01:52,10(4)03:45,30(3)05:47,40(4)07:49,24(4)
5.LAGLaga[1]01:56,79(6)03:56,78(5)05:58,29(5)07:56,23(5)
6.PELPelargos/Laak[6]01:56,70(5)03:58,75(6)06:01,39(6)08:05,61(6)

Sat 15:54 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.HOOHoop[5]01:58,72(1)04:01,46(1)06:07,90(1)08:15,55(1)
2.ORCOrca 1[2]01:59,02(2)04:04,49(2)06:12,65(2)08:18,44(2)
3.NJONjord 2[6]01:59,99(3)04:06,58(3)06:15,30(3)08:22,50(3)
4.LAGLaga 1[4]02:01,61(4)04:09,13(4)06:17,07(4)08:26,04(4)
5.NJONjord 3[3]02:05,00(6)04:11,38(6)06:19,79(5)08:28,97(5)
6.SAUSaurus[1]02:02,77(5)04:10,70(5)06:22,59(6)08:31,50(6)

Sat 15:58 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.THEThêta/Vidar[5]01:35,86(1)03:16,27(1)04:59,47(1)06:41,87(1)
2.PROProteus[4]01:36,87(2)03:20,20(2)05:06,00(2)06:59,51(2)
3.VIDVidar/Orca[1]01:42,11(3)03:27,33(3)05:17,12(3)07:03,17(3)
4.TRITriton[3]01:46,24(5)03:36,54(5)05:26,84(4)07:14,74(4)
5.ARGArgo[6]01:44,27(4)03:35,00(4)05:27,17(5)07:21,65(5)
6.SKASkadi 2[2]01:46,59(6)03:37,89(6)05:36,11(6)07:33,18(6)

Sat 16:02 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas 2[4]01:40,22(1)03:23,74(1)05:09,40(1)06:54,15(1)
2.NJONjord[5]01:40,44(2)03:27,29(3)05:13,01(2)06:57,95(2)
3.VIDVidar[6]01:41,92(3)03:27,67(4)05:16,62(3)07:05,51(3)
4.GYAGyas 1[3]01:42,05(4)03:26,75(2)05:19,92(4)07:08,68(4)
5.SAUSaurus[2]01:44,92(5)03:32,39(5)05:22,06(5)07:09,43(5)

Sat 16:06 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.MAAMaas[2]01:50,79(1)03:48,17(1)05:47,70(1)07:43,02(1)
2.LEYLeythe 1[1]01:53,72(2)03:50,18(2)05:50,06(2)07:44,16(2)
3.GOUGouda/Hunze[5]01:57,57(6)03:54,87(4)05:53,20(3)07:46,70(3)
4.LEYLeythe 2[3]01:57,33(5)03:55,43(5)05:57,66(5)07:52,01(4)
5.RICRIC 2[6]01:55,65(3)03:54,42(3)05:56,14(4)07:55,48(5)
6.WILWillem III/Amstel[4]01:56,42(4)03:57,32(6)06:00,50(6)08:01,85(6)

Sat 16:10 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.THEThêta/Asopos[5]01:47,28(1)03:40,18(1)05:37,10(1)07:34,95(1)
2.LAGLaga[3]01:52,38(2)03:52,32(3)05:47,36(2)07:43,92(2)
3.TRITriton/Laga[4]01:54,80(3)03:49,25(2)05:51,02(3)07:49,99(3)
4.AEGAegir[2]01:56,21(4)03:59,27(4)06:04,39(4)08:07,44(4)

Sat 16:15 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[4]01:36,19(1)03:14,98(1)04:57,26(1)06:40,41(1)
2.OKEOkeanos[3]01:38,56(3)03:18,33(3)05:00,50(3)06:41,55(2)
3.LAGLaga[2]01:36,31(2)03:15,84(2)04:59,39(2)06:46,04(3)
4.TRITriton[5]01:40,43(4)03:21,23(4)05:05,85(4)06:50,51(4)
5.THEThêta[6]01:40,61(5)03:23,90(5)05:08,35(5)06:56,85(5)
6.ASOAsopos[1]01:40,61(5)03:25,19(6)05:13,21(6)06:57,01(6)

Sat 16:19 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AEGAegir/Njord[5]01:40,01(1)03:24,18(1)05:11,16(1)06:57,23(1)
2.AEGAegir[2]01:43,18(2)03:32,87(2)05:24,72(2)07:10,88(2)
3.PROProteus[3]01:45,57(3)03:35,59(3)05:27,33(3)07:14,63(3)
4.ASOAsopos/Skøll[4]01:48,72(4)03:41,62(4)05:38,21(4)07:33,68(4)

Sat 16:23 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[3]01:37,79(1)03:20,85(1)05:06,92(1)06:50,74(1)
2.SKOSkøll[2]01:38,60(2)03:23,68(2)05:10,27(2)06:52,36(2)
3.NJONjord[1]01:38,80(3)03:23,68(2)05:10,49(3)06:56,74(3)
4.NJONjord/Proteus[4]01:41,89(4)03:27,67(4)05:14,37(4)07:00,99(4)
5.ORCOrca[5]01:45,28(6)03:31,13(6)05:17,93(5)07:03,75(5)
6.ASOAsopos[6]01:42,10(5)03:30,43(5)05:20,60(6)07:11,82(6)

Sat 16:27 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIDVidar[1]01:44,34(1)03:37,30(1)05:32,90(1)07:26,23(1)
2.ARGArgo[3]01:46,31(2)03:38,89(2)05:34,08(2)07:28,85(2)
3.TRITriton[4]01:51,05(5)03:40,57(3)05:35,18(3)07:30,25(3)
4.GYAGyas[5]01:47,04(3)03:40,77(4)05:37,68(4)07:32,90(4)
5.PHOPhocas[2]01:48,20(4)03:43,30(5)05:39,90(5)07:34,21(5)
6.SKOSkøll[6]01:51,05(5)03:46,85(6)05:42,50(6)07:38,34(6)

Sat 16:31 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas[5]01:50,32(1)03:49,42(1)05:52,40(1)07:54,25(1)
2.ORCOrca[4]01:57,46(4)03:58,84(2)06:02,01(2)08:01,98(2)
3.SILSilVia 1[2]01:56,73(3)03:59,79(4)06:03,23(3)08:02,27(3)
4.OKEOkeanos 1[6]01:58,49(5)04:00,51(5)06:04,70(4)08:02,92(4)
5.WETWetterwille[3]01:55,65(2)03:59,05(3)06:05,80(5)08:07,17(5)
6.OKEOkeanos 2[1]02:02,90(6)04:04,46(6)06:08,55(6)08:07,85(6)

Sat 16:35 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.EUREuros 1[3]01:47,42(1)03:38,99(1)05:32,83(1)07:22,95(1)
2.ORCOrca/Skøll[6]01:47,71(2)03:41,48(2)05:35,95(2)07:30,00(2)
3.EUREuros 2[5]01:50,75(4)03:43,51(3)05:37,16(3)07:30,18(3)
4.AEGAegir[2]01:51,69(5)03:46,40(4)05:45,04(4)07:37,67(4)
5.PROProteus[4]01:53,97(6)03:48,16(6)05:45,30(5)07:41,88(5)
6.SKOSkøll 2[1]01:50,59(3)03:47,83(5)05:46,72(6)07:44,54(6)

Sat 16:39 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKASkadi[6]01:36,84(1)03:17,18(1)05:01,97(1)06:50,71(1)
2.TRITriton[4]01:40,79(4)03:23,53(2)05:10,25(2)06:58,32(2)
3.ASOAsopos[1]01:40,44(3)03:24,84(4)05:13,33(3)07:00,57(3)
4.VIDVidar[3]01:38,83(2)03:24,55(3)05:13,71(4)07:01,82(4)
5.SKOSkøll[2]01:42,12(5)03:27,53(5)05:15,85(5)07:03,77(5)
6.PHOPhocas[5]01:43,12(6)03:29,47(6)05:17,37(6)07:04,08(6)

Sat 16:43 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus 1[3]01:47,13(1)03:40,31(1)05:34,72(1)07:28,30(1)
2.ARGArgo[4]01:49,90(3)03:43,14(3)05:36,42(2)07:30,06(2)
3.TRITriton[6]01:50,71(4)03:44,28(4)05:37,61(4)07:32,17(3)
4.PROProteus[5]01:48,77(2)03:42,64(2)05:37,12(3)07:35,06(4)
5.SKASkadi[2]01:51,03(5)03:45,88(5)05:44,01(5)07:37,91(5)
6.GYAGyas[1]01:54,26(6)03:52,45(6)05:52,16(6)07:50,02(6)

Sat 17:09 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ARGArgo[4]01:41,13(2)03:28,40(2)05:14,25(1)06:59,96(1)
2.VIDVidar[2]01:39,45(1)03:25,75(1)05:14,73(2)07:04,41(2)
3.OKEOkeanos[6]01:43,41(3)03:36,53(3)05:28,76(3)07:19,10(3)
4.NJONjord 1[3]01:46,31(4)03:39,95(4)05:32,74(4)07:23,52(4)
5.SKOSkøll[5]01:47,77(5)03:41,66(5)05:36,34(5)07:25,56(5)
6.THEThêta 1[1]01:48,91(6)03:44,41(6)05:39,99(6)07:31,58(6)

Sat 17:14 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas[4]01:25,19(2)02:53,42(1)04:22,87(1)05:52,68(1)
2.AEGAegir[6]01:24,90(1)02:54,89(3)04:24,96(3)05:53,83(2)
3.NERNereus[5]01:25,77(5)02:54,89(3)04:26,87(4)05:56,48(3)
4.LAGLaga[2]01:25,43(3)02:54,24(2)04:24,63(2)05:56,53(4)
5.ORCOrca[3]01:25,43(3)02:58,02(5)04:30,51(5)06:03,18(5)
6.SKOSkøll[1]01:27,39(6)03:00,99(6)04:39,10(6)06:13,63(6)

Sat 17:18 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[5]01:28,70(2)02:59,87(1)04:34,26(1)06:05,69(1)
2.SKASkadi[1]01:28,02(1)03:02,09(3)04:36,57(2)06:07,49(2)
3.SKOSkøll[6]01:28,94(3)03:02,90(4)04:37,93(4)06:09,23(3)
4.AEGAegir[3]01:29,65(4)03:06,76(6)04:37,00(3)06:10,90(4)
5.ORCOrca[2]01:31,46(6)03:05,13(5)04:42,65(6)06:12,89(5)
6.NJONjord[4]01:31,12(5)03:01,88(2)04:40,97(5)06:13,24(6)

Sat 17:22 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton[5]01:37,59(1)03:21,04(1)05:06,18(1)06:51,20(1)
2.WILWillem III/Vidar[4]01:41,13(4)03:27,53(4)05:15,36(4)06:54,23(2)
3.PROProteus[2]01:40,14(3)03:25,36(2)05:11,76(2)06:55,93(3)
4.GYAGyas 2[3]01:39,81(2)03:26,78(3)05:12,23(3)07:03,43(4)
5.PHOPhocas[1]01:41,71(5)03:29,01(5)05:19,17(5)07:06,28(5)
6.GYAGyas 1[6]01:44,52(6)03:36,09(6)05:25,03(6)07:13,62(6)

Sat 17:26 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos[2]01:43,02(1)03:32,95(1)--07:11,78(1)
2.WILWillem III/Diep[1]01:48,76(3)03:42,47(3)--07:22,96(2)
3.PHOPhocas 2[4]01:47,56(2)03:40,70(2)--07:26,48(3)
4.ORCOrca[5]01:49,18(4)03:47,14(5)--07:34,04(4)
5.PROProteus[3]01:50,34(5)03:45,40(4)--07:35,16(5)
6.AMSAmstel[6]01:51,57(6)03:48,35(6)--07:39,80(6)

Sat 17:30 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton 1[4]01:52,48(1)03:52,49(1)05:53,41(1)07:52,62(1)
2.TRITriton 2[6]01:57,43(3)03:58,83(3)06:00,86(3)07:57,56(3)
3.LAGLaga 1[3]01:57,62(4)04:04,05(4)06:12,15(4)08:18,22(4)
4.OKEOkeanos 1[2]02:02,97(5)04:11,35(5)06:20,18(5)08:25,81(5)
5.AEGAegir[5]01:55,84(2)03:57,51(2)05:58,92(2)07:57,23(2)

Sat 17:34 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[2]01:46,26(1)03:37,75(1)05:31,09(1)07:23,38(1)
2.ORCOrca 2[4]01:47,74(3)03:41,82(2)05:35,48(2)07:24,58(2)
3.TRITriton[6]01:46,67(2)03:43,51(3)05:38,36(3)07:29,44(3)
4.SKOSkøll[5]01:53,09(6)03:49,62(5)05:44,16(4)07:35,67(4)
5.LAGLaga 1[1]01:50,84(4)03:48,52(4)05:47,47(5)07:41,59(5)
6.GYAGyas[3]01:52,00(5)03:52,70(6)05:57,85(6)07:56,18(6)

Sat 17:38 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton[4]01:31,22(2)03:04,84(2)04:37,52(1)06:10,20(1)
2.NERNereus[3]01:28,45(1)03:02,09(1)04:39,62(2)06:17,70(2)
3.EUREuros[6]01:31,39(3)03:06,26(3)04:44,92(3)06:22,62(3)
4.SAUSaurus/Maastrichtsche[5]01:35,05(6)03:09,34(4)04:48,44(4)06:26,60(4)
5.ORCOrca[1]01:33,60(4)03:13,42(5)04:54,71(5)06:31,79(5)
6.ARGArgo[2]01:33,90(5)03:16,32(6)04:58,41(6)06:38,90(6)

Sat 17:42 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.EUREuros[4]01:32,42(1)03:09,25(2)04:47,46(2)06:20,68(1)
2.LAGLaga 2[3]01:32,59(2)03:09,02(1)04:46,83(1)06:21,88(2)
3.LAGLaga 1[6]01:37,17(5)03:15,55(4)04:53,40(3)06:31,35(3)
4.GYAGyas[1]01:36,13(3)03:19,08(6)04:55,28(4)06:31,48(4)
5.NJONjord[5]01:36,99(4)03:15,44(3)04:58,74(5)06:41,05(5)
6.PROProteus[2]01:38,19(6)03:16,66(5)05:02,32(6)06:43,68(6)

Sat 17:46 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll 1[4]01:28,55(1)03:02,84(1)04:39,62(1)06:14,65(1)
2.WILWillem III/Viking/Leythe/SPA[6]01:30,04(3)03:06,04(2)04:41,99(2)06:17,81(2)
3.LAGLaga/Aegir[5]01:29,74(2)03:06,89(3)04:43,53(3)06:23,39(3)
4.SKOSkøll 2[2]01:32,73(4)03:12,44(4)04:54,31(4)06:32,44(4)
5.AEGAegir[3]01:34,10(5)03:17,07(5)05:01,80(5)06:50,04(5)

Sat 17:50 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.RICRIC/Hunze/Neptunus[4]01:37,06(1)03:17,06(1)04:56,57(1)06:34,32(1)
2.LEYLeythe[3]01:37,40(2)03:18,00(2)04:57,98(2)06:34,69(2)
3.TROTromp/Naarden[2]01:38,34(3)03:21,70(3)05:05,80(3)06:46,87(3)
4.HOOHoop[6]01:42,51(4)03:25,67(4)05:10,26(4)06:55,85(4)
5.VIKViking/Hertog[5]01:43,12(5)03:32,62(5)05:22,04(5)07:09,88(5)

Sat 17:54 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.WILWillem III/Tromp/Zwolsche[4]01:31,42(1)03:06,85(1)04:43,50(1)06:18,60(1)
2.RICRIC/Roosendaalse/Viking[3]01:33,90(2)03:10,05(2)04:46,55(2)06:21,51(2)
3.MWCMaastrichtsche/Laak[5]01:34,88(3)03:10,44(3)04:47,28(3)06:21,54(3)
4.HEMHemus/Hertog[6]01:36,87(6)03:14,36(4)04:53,81(4)06:31,82(4)
5.MAAMaas/Naarden[2]01:36,21(4)03:14,69(5)04:55,18(5)06:32,96(5)
6.MAAMaas[1]01:36,53(5)03:18,04(6)04:58,66(6)06:36,58(6)

Sat 17:58 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus 1[3]01:53,33(1)03:51,45(1)05:53,33(1)07:51,13(1)
2.NJONjord 1[4]01:55,85(2)03:53,99(2)05:54,94(2)07:53,46(2)
3.NJONjord 2[6]01:57,02(3)03:56,25(3)05:58,02(4)07:56,12(3)
4.SAUSaurus[2]01:58,81(6)03:57,03(4)05:57,65(3)07:56,16(4)
5.TRITriton/Aegir[5]01:58,15(5)03:58,95(5)05:59,80(5)07:58,92(5)
6.DDSDDS[1]01:57,91(4)03:59,24(6)06:02,49(6)08:01,73(6)

Sat 18:02 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.INAIndonesia 1[4]01:31,53(1)03:04,22(1)04:38,38(1)06:14,36(1)
2.INAIndonesia 2[5]01:31,70(2)03:04,33(2)04:39,50(2)06:20,15(2)
3.EUREuros/Thêta[3]01:39,14(3)03:21,71(3)05:03,81(3)06:45,74(3)

Sat 18:06 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SILSilVia/Nereus[3]01:50,45(1)03:42,53(1)05:35,79(1)07:28,11(1)
2.WETWetterwille[4]01:52,51(2)03:44,96(2)05:38,35(2)07:31,34(2)
3.PROProteus[1]01:53,59(4)03:51,54(4)05:51,64(4)07:48,39(3)
4.NERNereus[5]01:53,26(3)03:51,48(3)05:51,36(3)07:49,48(4)
5.MAAMaas[6]01:55,21(6)03:54,62(6)05:53,32(5)07:50,64(5)
6.LAGLaga/Hunze[2]01:54,60(5)03:53,12(5)05:53,88(6)07:51,99(6)

Sat 18:10 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas/Aegir[3]01:34,29(3)03:10,82(1)04:48,50(1)06:25,87(1)
2.NERNereus[4]01:34,59(4)03:15,94(4)04:58,77(3)06:38,11(2)
3.INAIndonesia 1[5]01:33,12(1)03:15,24(3)04:56,35(2)06:38,66(3)
4.INAIndonesia 2[2]01:33,57(2)03:13,74(2)04:59,55(4)06:40,95(4)
5.WILWillem III/Skøll[1]01:41,31(5)03:30,41(5)05:16,32(5)06:58,82(5)

Sat 18:14 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.MAAMaas/Nereus[2]01:44,02(1)03:32,62(1)05:22,73(1)07:12,03(1)
2.OKEOkeanos/SilVia[5]01:46,92(2)03:38,61(2)05:31,76(2)07:23,62(2)
3.VIKViking/Maas[3]01:50,55(4)03:42,32(4)05:35,62(4)07:25,83(3)
4.SILSilVia/Zwolsche[4]01:47,12(3)03:40,89(3)05:34,31(3)07:29,31(4)

Sat 18:18 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus[3]01:42,88(1)03:26,23(1)05:12,02(1)06:57,85(1)
2.DUDDudok[4]01:44,28(4)03:29,81(2)05:16,09(2)07:00,11(2)
3.LAGLaga 2[1]01:43,43(3)03:31,92(3)05:21,45(3)07:09,97(3)
4.NJONjord[5]01:46,04(6)03:34,50(5)05:24,95(4)07:13,45(4)
5.HUNHunze[2]01:43,10(2)03:35,60(6)05:30,86(6)07:18,67(5)
6.LAGLaga 1[6]01:45,65(5)03:32,39(4)05:29,88(5)07:21,57(6)

Sat 18:22 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.WILWillem III/Maas/Leythe/Hemus[4]01:41,80(1)03:25,58(1)05:13,93(1)07:00,71(1)
2.GOUGouda/RIC/Hunze/Amstel[2]01:48,85(4)03:38,73(4)05:29,32(2)07:19,09(2)
3.SPASpaarne[6]01:46,48(2)03:37,54(2)05:34,11(4)07:25,93(3)
4.TROTromp[3]01:46,75(3)03:37,77(3)05:33,55(3)07:26,42(4)
5.AMSAmstel/Willem III[5]01:52,63(5)03:47,58(5)05:45,76(5)07:40,04(5)

Sat 18:26 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIDVidar[4]01:55,45(1)03:55,76(2)05:56,40(1)07:56,56(1)
2.TRITriton[5]01:56,69(2)03:54,58(1)05:59,20(2)07:56,96(2)
3.NJONjord/Laga[3]01:59,86(3)04:00,79(3)06:01,25(3)08:03,18(3)
4.SKASkadi[2]02:01,94(4)04:08,87(4)06:19,19(4)08:34,22(4)

Sat 18:30 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas[5]02:02,41(1)04:07,57(1)06:12,93(1)08:16,30(1)
2.ARGArgo[4]02:07,15(3)04:12,36(2)06:18,11(2)08:24,76(2)
3.NJONjord[6]02:06,90(2)04:13,13(3)06:18,73(3)08:28,31(3)
4.OKEOkeanos[2]02:08,03(5)04:14,84(4)06:25,27(4)08:32,38(4)
5.NERNereus[3]02:07,75(4)04:15,79(5)06:27,46(5)08:38,93(5)

Sun 08:00 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.MWCMaastrichtsche/Hemus[4]01:39,56(1)03:24,02(1)05:09,23(1)06:55,11(1)
2.HEMHemus/Hertog[5]01:42,03(2)03:31,98(2)05:23,10(2)07:14,52(2)
3.HEMHemus[3]01:43,23(3)03:36,69(3)05:31,71(3)07:22,08(3)
4.WILWillem III[2]01:45,67(4)03:45,27(4)05:46,47(4)07:44,32(4)

Sun 08:04 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.MAAMaas[4]01:41,75(1)03:28,21(1)05:15,79(1)07:04,42(1)
2.PAMPampus[6]01:43,64(3)03:33,36(3)05:22,63(2)07:10,33(2)
3.NAANaarden[3]01:42,02(2)03:32,11(2)05:25,60(3)07:15,46(3)
4.MWCMaastrichtsche/Laak[2]01:47,74(5)03:41,46(5)05:32,22(4)07:23,44(4)
5.VIKViking/Gouda[5]01:47,08(4)03:41,22(4)05:38,44(5)07:32,95(5)

Sun 08:08 : Heat 3

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TROTromp 2[6]01:37,33(1)03:22,39(1)05:16,19(1)07:12,51(1)
2.TROTromp 1[5]01:43,33(2)03:32,76(2)05:24,10(2)07:13,45(2)
3.NAUNautilus[4]01:46,24(3)03:37,02(3)05:29,83(3)07:20,37(3)
4.BREBreda[3]01:47,14(5)03:40,23(4)05:33,27(4)07:22,90(4)
5.DDSDDS[2]01:46,44(4)03:41,55(5)05:38,66(5)07:37,06(5)

Sun 08:16 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ARGArgo[5]01:41,84(2)03:28,50(2)05:17,72(2)07:04,13(1)
2.NJONjord[1]01:41,54(1)03:27,90(1)05:16,35(1)07:04,70(2)
3.PROProteus 2[6]01:43,63(5)03:34,56(5)05:20,84(3)07:10,04(3)
4.EUREuros[2]01:42,81(3)03:31,43(3)05:22,58(4)07:11,70(4)
5.PROProteus 1[3]01:43,08(4)03:31,86(4)05:29,06(5)07:19,73(5)
6.LAGLaga[4]01:46,62(6)03:36,97(6)05:30,68(6)07:23,03(6)

Sun 08:20 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AEGAegir[1]01:41,41(1)03:28,87(2)05:18,45(2)07:04,85(1)
2.NJONjord/Proteus[5]01:41,65(2)03:28,31(1)05:17,79(1)07:06,69(2)
3.TRITriton[4]01:44,59(3)03:31,14(3)05:20,62(3)07:09,73(3)
4.WILWillem III[6]01:49,14(5)03:37,47(4)05:29,69(4)07:18,56(4)
5.AMSAmstel/Naarden/Viking[3]01:47,47(4)03:40,12(5)05:33,32(5)07:25,30(5)
6.OKEOkeanos[2]01:50,98(6)03:50,85(6)05:49,62(6)07:48,95(6)

Sun 08:24 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AEGAegir[6]01:35,39(1)03:16,55(1)05:00,71(1)06:44,61(1)
2.PROProteus[5]01:40,24(5)03:19,74(2)05:03,49(2)06:47,18(2)
3.ARGArgo 1[3]01:36,01(2)03:20,01(3)05:05,97(3)06:49,70(3)
4.ARGArgo 2[2]01:39,25(4)03:24,10(4)05:08,58(4)06:53,66(4)
5.NJONjord[4]01:37,64(3)03:29,60(5)05:23,21(5)07:16,73(5)

Sun 08:28 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PHOPhocas 2[6]01:38,82(3)03:22,86(3)05:09,23(2)06:53,48(1)
2.TRITriton[2]01:36,26(1)03:20,19(1)05:07,79(1)06:55,36(2)
3.PHOPhocas 3[3]01:39,13(4)03:23,39(4)05:11,02(4)06:57,64(3)
4.NERNereus[4]01:40,30(5)03:26,09(5)05:12,55(5)06:58,75(4)
5.BORBoreas[5]01:37,64(2)03:21,50(2)05:11,00(3)07:01,60(5)

Sun 08:32 : Heat 3

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ASOAsopos[5]01:34,66(1)03:16,36(1)05:01,79(1)06:46,27(1)
2.VIDVidar[6]01:36,92(2)03:19,27(2)05:03,70(2)06:48,75(2)
3.SKASkadi[3]01:38,01(4)03:21,51(3)05:06,02(3)06:50,00(3)
4.PHOPhocas 1[2]01:37,84(3)03:21,51(3)05:09,68(4)06:56,32(4)
5.WILWillem III[4]01:42,36(5)03:25,00(5)05:13,91(5)07:01,03(5)

Sun 08:36 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca/Phocas/Vidar[2]01:36,63(3)03:15,40(1)04:56,21(1)06:37,37(1)
2.SKASkadi[3]01:36,48(2)03:18,75(2)05:00,08(2)06:39,88(2)
3.GYAGyas[4]01:37,99(4)03:21,72(4)05:03,88(3)06:45,54(3)
4.NJONjord[5]01:36,29(1)03:20,26(3)05:07,30(4)06:53,58(4)
5.SKOSkøll/Okeanos[6]01:39,66(5)03:22,52(5)05:09,18(5)06:54,37(5)

Sun 08:40 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AEGAegir/Gyas[6]01:33,65(1)03:12,29(1)04:52,44(1)06:33,06(1)
2.AEGAegir[2]01:33,90(2)03:15,01(2)04:58,81(2)06:39,99(2)
3.PROProteus/Skøll[3]01:37,66(3)03:23,19(4)05:02,04(3)06:43,46(3)
4.PROProteus 1[5]01:38,78(4)03:18,72(3)05:11,82(4)06:58,32(4)
5.SKOSkøll[4]01:41,76(5)03:29,40(5)05:19,55(5)07:09,73(5)

Sun 08:44 : Heat 3

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga 1[4]01:35,83(2)03:16,32(2)04:59,10(2)06:38,70(1)
2.LAGLaga 2[6]01:35,33(1)03:15,02(1)04:58,78(1)06:41,46(2)
3.LAGLaga/Gyas[3]01:41,76(3)03:25,08(3)05:12,99(3)07:02,63(3)
4.ORCOrca[5]01:41,93(4)03:30,22(4)05:20,85(4)07:12,15(4)
5.EUREuros/Njord[2]01:44,37(5)03:36,53(5)05:31,87(5)07:27,07(5)

Sun 08:48 : Heat 4

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[6]01:34,24(1)03:12,22(1)04:52,12(1)06:33,05(1)
2.PROProteus 2[2]01:34,46(2)03:14,43(2)04:55,48(2)06:35,73(2)
3.LAGLaga/Pelargos[4]01:36,23(5)03:14,99(3)04:56,89(3)06:36,81(3)
4.AEGAegir/Triton[3]01:36,05(4)03:18,46(5)04:59,38(4)06:39,24(4)
5.THEThêta[5]01:35,83(3)03:17,64(4)05:00,49(5)06:45,27(5)

Sun 08:52 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.MAAMaas[4]01:54,56(1)03:52,37(1)05:53,11(1)07:56,08(1)
2.OKEOkeanos 2[3]01:57,64(3)03:56,89(2)05:58,63(2)08:01,39(2)
3.SKASkadi[5]01:56,87(2)04:00,49(3)06:08,05(3)08:13,16(3)

Sun 08:56 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.HKGHong Kong[2]01:55,20(1)03:55,25(1)06:00,55(1)08:08,94(1)
2.LAGLaga 1[4]01:57,71(2)04:00,69(2)06:07,19(2)08:12,28(2)
3.LAGLaga 2[3]02:00,08(3)04:06,14(3)06:14,60(3)08:20,46(3)
4.OKEOkeanos 1[5]02:02,29(4)04:10,02(4)06:18,42(4)08:24,27(4)

Sun 09:00 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord 2[6]02:00,90(1)04:08,22(1)06:17,64(1)08:25,51(1)
2.OKEOkeanos[2]02:01,89(2)04:12,52(2)06:25,14(3)08:33,36(2)
3.NJONjord 1[5]02:02,94(3)04:12,79(3)06:24,43(2)08:33,92(3)
4.THEThêta[3]02:05,52(4)04:18,01(4)06:32,52(4)08:40,69(4)
5.VIDVidar[4]02:06,33(5)04:22,86(5)06:41,20(5)08:55,73(5)

Sun 09:04 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.BEABeatrix[5]02:06,70(4)04:15,43(1)06:23,79(1)08:32,52(1)
2.EUREuros[1]02:03,45(1)04:15,89(2)06:28,54(2)08:38,23(2)
3.NAUNautilus[6]02:06,70(4)04:18,62(3)06:31,40(4)08:42,18(3)
4.NERNereus 1[3]02:07,60(6)04:19,26(4)06:31,13(3)08:43,44(4)
5.EUREuros/Tubantia[4]02:05,67(3)04:20,29(6)06:36,58(5)08:51,07(5)
6.NERNereus 2[2]02:04,57(2)04:20,02(5)06:37,61(6)08:56,99(6)

Sun 09:08 : Heat 3

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SAUSaurus 1[6]02:02,92(1)04:10,60(1)06:21,56(1)08:33,51(1)
2.TRITriton[4]02:05,11(2)04:17,29(2)06:28,39(2)08:38,55(2)
3.DDSDDS[3]02:09,86(5)04:23,83(4)06:32,82(3)08:44,90(3)
4.AEGAegir[5]02:08,15(3)--06:39,64(5)08:53,38(5)
5.SKOSkøll[1]02:10,94(6)04:26,27(5)06:42,71(6)08:59,92(6)
6.SAUSaurus 2[2]02:09,24(4)04:21,72(3)06:34,83(4)08:47,60(4)

Sun 09:12 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AEGAegir[2]01:42,83(1)03:37,20(1)--07:35,77(1)
2.ASOAsopos 2[4]01:51,86(2)03:50,99(2)--07:47,68(2)
3.ASOAsopos 3[5]01:52,95(3)03:52,85(3)--07:51,65(3)
4.ASOAsopos 4[3]01:57,67(4)04:03,94(4)--08:19,89(4)

Sun 09:16 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ARGArgo[4]01:40,86(1)03:30,15(1)05:24,67(1)07:17,17(1)
2.EUREuros[5]01:45,74(2)03:39,43(2)05:35,93(2)07:25,36(2)
3.SKASkadi 1[6]01:50,02(3)03:45,64(3)05:40,47(3)07:35,84(3)
4.NJONjord[3]01:50,96(4)03:48,58(4)05:46,68(4)07:42,55(4)
5.ASOAsopos 1[2]02:02,41(5)04:03,97(5)06:04,90(5)08:02,41(5)

Sun 09:20 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.HOOHoop[6]01:44,52(1)03:34,21(1)05:25,25(1)07:17,46(1)
2.ARCARC[5]01:49,11(3)03:42,36(2)05:33,24(2)07:24,59(2)
3.NAANaarden/RIC[3]01:46,67(2)03:43,04(3)05:39,86(3)07:32,06(3)
4.BEABeatrix[2]01:51,38(5)03:48,76(4)05:45,04(4)07:40,11(4)
5.VIKViking[4]01:51,22(4)03:52,13(5)05:54,15(5)07:53,76(5)

Sun 09:24 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.HUNHunze/Neptunus[2]01:44,79(1)03:33,45(1)05:22,87(1)07:12,57(1)
2.WILWillem III 1[5]01:45,17(2)03:35,40(2)05:28,67(2)07:21,68(2)
3.AMYAmycus/Thyro[6]01:49,17(3)03:44,95(3)05:40,64(3)07:29,79(3)
4.RICRIC[4]01:53,27(4)03:54,88(4)05:57,13(4)07:54,40(4)
5.SPASpaarne 4[3]01:58,15(5)04:02,59(5)06:06,55(5)08:11,99(5)

Sun 09:28 : Heat 3

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TROTromp 1[2]01:44,54(1)03:33,76(1)05:24,58(1)07:12,78(1)
2.MAAMaas[4]01:46,04(3)03:38,17(3)05:31,52(3)07:18,00(2)
3.HEMHemus[5]01:44,81(2)03:37,83(2)05:27,87(2)07:24,77(3)
4.AMSAmstel 2[3]01:47,84(4)03:40,34(4)05:37,78(4)07:32,34(4)
5.LEYLeythe 2[6]01:49,05(5)03:47,80(5)05:53,29(5)07:54,94(5)

Sun 09:32 : Heat 4

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.WETWetterwille[2]01:42,63(1)03:33,21(1)05:26,66(1)07:20,18(1)
2.LEYLeythe 1[5]01:49,72(2)03:43,56(2)05:39,72(2)07:28,95(2)
3.TROTromp 2[4]01:50,32(4)03:44,86(3)05:40,09(3)07:29,92(3)
4.NEPNeptunus/Hunze[3]01:50,11(3)03:45,43(4)05:41,93(4)07:34,21(4)
5.SPASpaarne 1[6]01:51,72(5)03:46,23(5)05:42,55(5)07:40,71(5)

Sun 09:36 : Heat 5

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SPASpaarne 2[4]01:41,23(1)03:29,12(1)05:17,92(1)07:05,49(1)
2.EEMEem[1]01:46,32(2)03:37,69(2)05:28,11(2)07:14,39(2)
3.WILWillem III 2[3]01:48,03(3)03:41,82(3)05:33,48(3)07:26,65(3)
4.SPASpaarne 3[5]01:50,55(4)03:44,75(4)05:40,74(4)07:34,80(4)
5.AMSAmstel 1[6]01:50,85(5)03:48,26(5)05:49,14(5)07:50,88(5)
6.NAANaarden[2]01:53,74(6)03:54,48(6)05:56,45(6)07:54,51(6)

Sun 09:40 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas[5]01:41,24(3)03:25,28(2)05:09,31(1)06:53,53(1)
2.ASOAsopos[2]01:38,16(1)03:23,05(1)05:10,25(2)06:55,94(2)
3.AEGAegir 1[3]01:39,73(2)03:25,63(3)05:13,72(3)07:02,06(3)
4.PROProteus[4]01:41,75(4)03:28,30(4)05:17,51(4)07:10,88(4)

Sun 09:44 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AEGAegir 2[2]01:39,86(1)03:21,86(1)05:06,56(1)06:52,83(1)
2.SKASkadi[4]01:40,05(2)03:25,71(2)05:13,20(2)07:03,48(2)
3.LAGLaga[5]01:44,14(4)03:31,43(3)05:19,08(3)07:09,91(3)
4.AEGAegir 3[3]01:43,90(3)03:31,43(3)05:22,19(4)07:13,39(4)

Sun 09:48 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton/Laga[3]01:42,74(1)03:31,26(1)05:19,90(1)07:10,02(1)
2.SKOSkøll[5]01:47,40(4)03:35,95(3)05:24,95(2)07:13,92(2)
3.EUREuros/Gyas[4]01:46,31(3)03:36,65(4)05:27,97(4)07:16,22(3)
4.AEGAegir/Phocas[2]01:43,62(2)03:34,83(2)05:26,87(3)07:19,42(4)

Sun 09:52 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ASOAsopos/Proteus/Thêta[3]01:41,51(1)03:26,50(1)05:11,95(1)06:57,18(1)
2.NERNereus[4]01:42,81(2)03:29,96(3)05:15,57(2)06:59,69(2)
3.LAGLaga[5]01:43,07(3)03:29,54(2)05:17,01(3)07:05,41(3)
4.NJONjord/Saurus[2]01:49,09(4)03:41,63(4)05:33,81(4)07:27,93(4)

Sun 09:56 : Final 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.WILWillem III[5]02:01,17(1)04:05,16(1)06:10,55(1)08:14,17(1)
2.VIKViking 3[6]02:08,19(4)04:15,37(2)06:24,91(2)08:34,32(2)
3.TROTromp 2[4]02:08,80(5)04:19,96(5)06:30,73(3)08:38,72(3)
4.HUNHunze[3]02:04,11(2)04:16,60(3)06:32,86(4)08:43,53(4)
5.VIKViking 1[2]02:07,15(3)04:19,74(4)06:35,96(5)08:50,59(5)

Sun 10:00 : Final 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TROTromp 1[3]02:05,13(1)04:16,18(1)06:32,76(1)08:48,25(1)
2.DDSDDS 2[4]02:08,16(3)04:28,01(3)06:49,14(3)09:04,58(3)
3.MAAMaas[5]02:07,16(2)04:21,80(2)06:39,31(2)08:54,16(2)

Sun 10:04 : Final 3

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.DDSDDS 1[5]02:02,60(2)04:08,46(2)06:13,92(1)08:19,47(1)
2.MWCMaastrichtsche 1[6]02:01,90(1)04:07,84(1)06:15,09(2)08:24,03(2)
3.ROORoosendaalse 1[2]02:05,56(5)04:19,11(4)06:36,78(4)08:49,38(3)
4.WETWetterwille[3]02:04,87(3)04:16,60(3)06:34,64(3)08:51,91(4)
5.PHOPhocas 1[4]02:05,09(4)04:21,61(5)06:42,58(5)09:02,72(5)

Sun 10:28 : Final 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TROTromp[4]02:06,00(1)04:19,40(1)06:37,05(1)08:49,29(1)
2.MAAMaas[6]02:15,32(4)04:35,61(2)07:00,43(3)09:15,05(2)
3.MWCMaastrichtsche 2[2]02:13,53(3)04:38,74(3)07:00,02(2)09:18,33(3)
4.CORCColombo Rowing Club [5]02:15,69(5)04:43,76(5)07:09,89(4)09:36,27(4)
5.VIKViking 1[3]02:13,19(2)04:41,52(4)07:16,47(5)09:47,89(5)

Sun 10:32 : Final 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.RECRansom Everglades Crew, Miami[3]02:08,23(2)04:25,13(2)06:42,74(1)09:01,44(1)
2.MWCMaastrichtsche 1[5]02:18,59(3)04:45,05(3)07:10,89(3)09:32,41(3)
3.VIKViking 2[4]02:27,27(5)04:56,84(5)07:25,45(5)09:47,13(4)
4.VIKViking 3[6]02:24,71(4)04:53,23(4)07:24,92(4)09:55,06(5)
5.NEPNeptunus[2]02:05,16(1)04:22,54(1)06:46,84(2)09:13,60(2)

Sun 10:36 : Final 3

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GOUGouda 3[3]01:59,27(1)04:05,96(1)06:13,09(1)08:17,24(1)
2.HUNHunze[5]02:01,82(2)04:09,87(2)06:17,84(2)08:23,05(2)
3.LEYLeythe 1[4]02:02,82(3)04:11,47(3)06:20,73(3)08:24,02(3)
4.GOUGouda 2[6]02:07,11(6)04:17,51(5)06:27,58(4)08:32,77(4)
5.RICRIC 3[2]02:04,91(4)04:17,26(4)06:29,29(5)08:35,67(5)
6.WILWillem III 1[1]02:05,86(5)04:21,10(6)06:39,21(6)08:52,18(6)

Sun 10:40 : Final 4

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.RICRIC 2[2]02:08,82(5)04:14,03(1)06:25,22(1)08:31,71(1)
2.GOUGouda 1[6]02:07,63(4)04:18,23(3)06:30,56(2)08:40,78(2)
3.WILWillem III 2[5]02:04,87(1)04:17,57(2)06:32,49(3)08:47,38(3)
4.LEYLeythe 2[3]02:05,33(2)04:21,32(4)06:37,47(4)08:47,80(4)
5.LEYLeythe 3[4]02:06,33(3)04:25,04(5)06:42,03(5)08:58,76(5)

Sun 10:44 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga[5]01:51,13(1)03:48,50(1)05:46,72(1)07:45,05(1)
2.SKOSkøll[3]01:52,55(2)03:50,50(2)05:49,33(2)07:48,56(2)
3.AEGAegir[2]01:53,26(3)03:52,39(3)05:54,09(3)07:54,23(3)
4.VIDVidar/Asopos[4]01:59,18(4)04:05,08(4)06:12,60(4)08:15,62(4)

Sun 10:48 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas[3]01:50,77(1)03:47,75(1)05:46,92(1)07:45,05(1)
2.ORCOrca[2]01:55,78(4)03:53,28(3)05:52,41(3)07:49,88(2)
3.NJONjord/Triton[5]01:51,12(2)03:50,95(2)05:48,86(2)07:51,27(3)
4.PELPelargos/Laak[4]01:54,11(3)03:53,28(3)05:52,66(4)07:55,95(4)

Sun 10:53 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca[5]01:29,93(3)03:00,78(2)04:33,67(1)06:06,25(1)
2.TRITriton[3]01:28,83(1)03:00,15(1)04:34,51(2)06:09,59(2)
3.ARGArgo/Euros[4]01:29,30(2)03:01,10(3)04:37,37(3)06:11,16(3)
4.OKEOkeanos[2]01:30,23(4)03:03,42(4)04:37,78(4)06:12,06(4)

Sun 10:58 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus/Phocas[5]01:29,14(2)03:00,47(1)04:34,85(1)06:10,19(1)
2.SAUSaurus/Maastrichtsche[6]01:31,00(5)03:01,82(3)04:37,09(3)06:12,80(2)
3.LAGLaga[3]01:28,78(1)03:00,66(2)04:36,32(2)06:12,95(3)
4.VIDVidar/Triton[4]01:29,32(3)03:02,08(4)04:39,04(4)06:17,54(4)
5.GYAGyas[2]01:30,05(4)03:04,75(5)04:43,53(5)06:21,78(5)

Sun 11:03 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus/Skøll[2]01:32,02(1)03:12,01(1)04:53,23(1)06:31,06(1)
2.NJONjord[4]01:35,70(2)03:16,73(2)04:58,94(2)06:41,36(2)
3.THEThêta[5]01:39,31(4)03:21,20(3)05:05,56(3)06:49,81(3)
4.PROProteus 1[6]01:41,39(6)03:23,17(5)05:08,34(4)06:51,86(4)
5.LAGLaga[1]01:36,54(3)03:22,14(4)05:08,99(5)06:54,75(5)
6.PROProteus 2[3]01:40,86(5)03:26,16(6)05:14,34(6)06:58,93(6)

Sun 11:08 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SILSilVia-combi[3]01:32,42(1)03:11,01(1)04:51,64(1)06:31,09(1)
2.ASOAsopos[5]01:35,82(2)03:15,76(2)04:56,27(2)06:35,19(2)
3.NJONjord-combi[1]01:36,66(3)03:16,00(3)04:56,80(3)06:35,33(3)
4.SKOSkøll[4]01:39,57(5)03:21,81(4)05:07,38(4)06:54,94(4)
5.NERNereus[2]01:37,94(4)03:22,87(5)05:10,78(5)06:57,13(5)
6.PHOPhocas[6]01:40,41(6)03:26,11(6)05:14,89(6)07:03,18(6)

Sun 11:12 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIDVidar[5]01:32,22(1)03:07,81(1)04:45,38(1)06:23,08(1)
2.PROProteus[2]01:32,45(2)03:10,15(2)04:51,70(2)06:33,65(2)
3.ARGArgo[4]01:34,69(3)03:14,98(3)04:56,90(3)06:38,31(3)
4.SKASkadi[3]01:36,91(4)03:18,82(4)05:04,39(4)06:48,06(4)

Sun 11:16 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos[3]01:36,03(2)03:15,44(1)04:56,14(2)06:34,79(1)
2.NJONjord 1[4]01:35,84(1)03:15,62(2)04:55,41(1)06:36,07(2)
3.SKOSkøll[5]01:37,45(4)03:19,19(4)05:00,69(3)06:41,87(3)
4.NJONjord 2[2]01:37,30(3)03:18,93(3)05:02,04(4)06:43,58(4)

Sun 11:20 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AMSAmstel/Nereus/Willem III/SAL[4]01:39,95(2)03:22,63(1)05:07,41(1)06:52,09(1)
2.MAAMaas/Willem III/Viking[3]01:40,42(3)03:24,67(2)05:10,30(2)06:55,41(2)
3.SKOSkøll/Orca[2]01:39,43(1)03:26,45(3)05:13,70(3)07:00,41(3)
4.SKOSkøll[5]01:50,00(4)03:43,49(4)05:36,04(4)07:31,92(4)

Sun 11:24 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord/Nereus/Gyas[4]01:36,13(1)03:15,37(1)04:56,40(1)06:37,86(1)
2.NERNereus/Gyas/Triton[3]01:38,44(2)03:18,78(2)04:59,57(2)06:40,46(2)
3.PROProteus/Euros[6]01:41,44(3)03:23,89(3)05:09,50(3)06:55,15(3)
4.GYAGyas/Hunze[5]01:45,57(4)03:35,41(4)05:25,92(4)07:15,01(4)
5.ODIOdin/Dudok[2]01:49,19(5)03:44,09(5)05:41,88(5)07:34,34(5)

Sun 11:28 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.THEThêta/Vidar[3]01:35,99(1)03:20,68(1)05:07,05(1)06:49,49(1)
2.PROProteus[2]01:38,98(2)03:24,20(2)05:10,95(2)06:54,00(2)
3.LAGLaga 2[4]01:41,27(3)03:29,35(3)05:19,52(3)07:11,33(3)
4.SKASkadi 4[5]01:44,85(4)03:34,74(4)05:29,35(4)07:24,50(4)

Sun 11:32 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca/Skadi[4]01:43,00(2)03:31,20(1)05:20,13(1)07:08,71(1)
2.LAGLaga 1[6]01:42,18(1)03:32,90(2)05:24,95(2)07:10,91(2)
3.SKASkadi 1[2]01:47,68(3)03:41,74(3)05:41,41(3)07:37,85(3)
4.SKASkadi 2[3]01:53,97(5)03:56,74(5)05:56,47(5)07:52,98(4)
5.SKASkadi 3[5]01:49,75(4)03:51,69(4)05:55,81(4)07:56,96(5)

Sun 11:36 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca/Laga[3]01:48,34(2)03:42,25(2)05:37,53(1)07:35,49(1)
2.AEGAegir 1[5]01:46,88(1)03:41,41(1)05:40,67(2)07:41,37(2)
3.BORBoreas/Zwolsche[4]01:52,56(3)03:52,56(3)05:53,02(3)07:49,57(3)
4.ORCOrca[2]01:54,85(4)03:52,99(4)05:53,72(4)07:52,59(4)

Sun 11:40 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.EUREuros 1[4]01:48,80(1)03:42,47(1)--07:31,93(1)
2.AEGAegir 2[3]01:52,26(3)03:48,26(3)05:43,97(1)07:37,42(2)
3.LAGLaga/RIC[2]01:50,02(2)03:47,65(2)05:44,70(2)07:39,76(3)
4.DAVDaventria[5]01:56,54(4)03:57,18(4)05:58,00(3)08:00,00(4)

Sun 11:44 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.WETWetterwille 2[2]02:01,45(1)04:05,96(1)06:15,20(1)08:24,55(1)
2.LAGLaga 1[1]02:03,16(3)04:11,82(3)06:23,05(2)08:30,90(2)
3.NERNereus 3[3]02:01,76(2)04:10,25(2)06:23,64(3)08:33,78(3)
4.SKOSkøll 1[5]02:05,77(5)04:14,18(4)06:25,81(4)08:37,05(4)
5.HERHertog[6]02:04,72(4)04:15,81(5)06:29,93(5)08:43,67(5)
6.ARGArgo[4]02:07,57(6)04:24,76(6)06:44,59(6)09:02,73(6)

Sun 11:48 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.WETWetterwille 1[4]02:00,23(1)04:06,91(1)06:13,96(1)08:24,01(1)
2.NERNereus 1[2]02:04,66(3)04:16,08(4)06:25,91(3)08:32,15(2)
3.THEThêta[6]02:01,58(2)04:10,41(2)06:22,38(2)08:34,04(3)
4.LAALaak[3]02:05,20(4)04:14,39(3)06:26,56(4)08:42,47(4)
5.EUREuros[5]02:05,77(5)04:20,99(5)06:40,98(5)09:01,27(5)
6.LAGLaga 2[1]02:13,68(6)04:31,08(6)06:51,68(6)09:06,15(6)

Sun 11:52 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos[5]01:58,77(1)04:03,52(1)06:10,17(1)08:16,51(1)
2.SKOSkøll 2[4]02:03,50(2)04:13,07(2)06:23,66(2)08:32,66(2)
3.SKOSkøll 1[3]02:10,76(3)04:23,42(3)06:40,24(3)08:52,64(3)

Sun 11:56 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca[5]01:56,13(1)03:56,63(1)05:58,95(1)07:59,08(1)
2.SKASkadi[3]01:59,38(2)04:02,56(2)06:08,44(2)08:17,42(2)
3.AEGAegir[2]02:02,20(3)04:10,69(3)06:20,72(4)08:27,01(3)
4.DDSDDS[4]02:02,62(4)04:10,88(4)06:20,39(3)08:27,69(4)

Sun 12:00 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.WETWetterwille 1[6]01:44,30(1)03:38,96(1)05:35,09(1)07:28,85(1)
2.ARGArgo[4]01:47,67(3)03:40,50(2)05:36,62(2)07:30,99(2)
3.ASOAsopos[2]01:47,97(4)03:43,63(4)05:43,30(4)07:39,46(3)
4.BORBoreas[5]01:46,83(2)03:42,66(3)05:43,00(3)07:42,53(4)
5.GYAGyas[3]01:51,98(5)03:50,05(5)05:48,03(5)07:46,25(5)

Sun 12:04 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[4]01:46,64(1)03:36,59(1)05:29,03(1)07:23,40(1)
2.VIDVidar[2]01:47,35(2)03:41,84(2)05:36,85(2)07:25,96(2)
3.NJONjord[3]01:50,40(3)03:44,59(3)05:38,37(3)07:31,18(3)
4.PHOPhocas 1[6]01:50,57(4)03:45,67(4)05:41,12(4)07:35,43(4)

Sun 12:08 : Heat 3

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.EUREuros[5]01:43,25(1)03:37,01(1)05:33,06(1)07:30,90(1)
2.TRITriton 2[3]01:49,94(2)03:44,60(2)05:43,58(2)07:39,53(2)
3.DDSDDS[4]01:55,25(3)03:54,00(3)05:55,78(3)07:55,03(3)
4.SKOSkøll[1]02:00,11(4)04:00,22(4)06:03,63(4)08:02,46(4)
5.UNRUNR[6]02:02,06(5)04:07,85(5)06:08,79(5)08:11,32(5)
6.TRNTRN[2]02:04,66(6)04:19,02(6)06:41,90(6)09:04,68(6)

Sun 12:12 : Heat 4

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.THEThêta 2[5]01:46,67(1)03:36,82(1)05:27,90(1)07:23,10(1)
2.OKEOkeanos[2]01:48,51(2)03:41,41(2)05:37,52(3)07:26,81(2)
3.THEThêta 1[6]01:49,85(3)03:41,79(3)05:36,35(2)07:28,49(3)
4.AMSAmstel[4]01:51,13(4)03:45,84(4)05:44,29(4)07:39,10(4)
5.WETWetterwille 2[1]01:51,41(5)03:51,66(5)05:55,10(5)07:56,27(5)
6.TRITriton 1[3]01:54,58(6)03:56,01(6)05:59,95(6)08:01,48(6)

Sun 12:16 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos[3]01:43,72(2)03:33,27(1)05:27,65(1)07:19,11(1)
2.SKOSkøll[4]01:47,24(3)03:37,78(3)05:33,08(2)07:22,39(2)
3.LEYLeythe[2]01:41,96(1)03:34,56(2)05:33,52(3)07:24,15(3)
4.PHOPhocas 2[5]01:47,49(4)03:39,27(4)05:34,19(4)07:25,54(4)

Sun 12:20 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga[6]01:43,59(1)03:33,69(1)05:30,06(1)07:23,76(1)
2.WILWillem III/Diep[3]01:49,81(5)03:41,48(4)05:34,60(2)07:26,06(2)
3.SPASpaarne[2]01:47,15(3)03:38,75(2)05:34,99(3)07:28,70(3)
4.PHOPhocas 1[4]01:48,27(4)03:42,89(5)05:40,18(5)07:30,71(4)
5.WILWillem III[5]01:46,92(2)03:40,27(3)05:38,14(4)07:31,49(5)

Sun 12:24 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LEYLeythe[4]01:38,83(1)03:20,81(1)05:04,54(1)06:46,81(1)
2.HEMHemus[5]01:44,66(2)03:37,61(2)05:31,11(2)07:23,55(2)
3.NAANaarden[6]01:46,78(4)03:39,16(3)05:33,05(3)07:25,43(3)
4.HOOHoop[2]01:46,02(3)03:39,43(4)05:34,66(4)07:29,08(4)
5.TROTromp[3]01:49,38(5)03:44,59(5)05:41,13(5)07:34,52(5)

Sun 12:40 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ASOAsopos[4]01:38,74(3)03:21,69(3)05:06,02(1)06:52,41(1)
2.SKASkadi[6]01:37,46(1)03:21,10(1)05:06,28(2)06:56,16(2)
3.ARGArgo[2]01:37,67(2)03:21,38(2)05:10,41(3)07:00,56(3)
4.TRITriton 2[3]01:48,49(5)03:38,53(5)05:28,61(5)07:18,82(4)
5.ARGArgo/Saurus[5]01:44,43(4)03:36,01(4)05:28,39(4)07:21,78(5)

Sun 12:45 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton 1[2]01:39,03(1)03:23,07(1)05:07,88(1)06:52,09(1)
2.NJONjord[4]01:40,35(2)03:25,93(2)05:12,50(2)06:57,22(2)
3.VIDVidar/Orca[1]01:41,71(3)03:26,78(3)05:13,73(3)06:59,52(3)
4.NJONjord/Thêta/Nereus/Triton[5]01:44,66(4)03:28,19(4)05:14,84(4)07:06,96(4)
5.GYAGyas[3]01:45,87(5)03:34,91(5)05:27,78(5)07:14,93(5)
6.SKOSkøll/Nereus[6]01:51,73(6)03:44,94(6)05:36,68(6)07:27,67(6)

Sun 12:49 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga[3]01:49,12(1)03:44,87(1)05:44,29(1)07:43,89(1)
2.EUREuros/Tubantia[4]01:52,12(2)03:48,32(2)05:49,27(2)07:48,00(2)
3.SKASkadi[5]01:58,18(3)03:57,86(3)05:57,77(3)07:56,92(3)

Sun 12:53 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PHOPhocas[4]01:49,16(1)03:43,87(1)--07:36,68(1)
2.GYAGyas[5]01:49,48(2)03:45,02(2)--07:38,74(2)
3.TRITriton/Aegir/Phocas[2]01:53,00(3)03:47,16(3)--07:43,57(3)
4.THEThêta[3]01:54,81(4)03:54,00(4)--07:54,69(4)

Sun 12:57 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.RICRIC[3]01:46,62(1)03:37,32(1)05:30,77(1)07:23,42(1)
2.TROTromp[5]01:50,82(2)03:44,78(2)05:38,71(2)07:37,56(2)
3.GOUGouda/Hunze[4]01:53,47(4)03:46,24(3)05:40,72(3)07:42,78(3)
4.AMSAmstel[2]01:53,29(3)03:51,69(4)05:53,64(4)07:54,62(4)

Sun 13:01 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.WILWillem III/Maas[3]01:46,41(1)03:35,77(1)05:27,70(1)07:16,96(1)
2.NAANaarden[4]01:50,69(3)03:44,76(2)05:42,01(2)07:34,28(2)
3.LEYLeythe/Willem III[2]01:50,17(2)03:45,76(3)05:43,72(3)07:38,14(3)
4.RICRIC/Maastrichtsche[5]01:56,91(4)03:56,40(4)06:01,09(4)08:01,05(4)

Sun 13:05 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.RICRIC/Zwolsche[2]01:50,91(2)03:45,90(1)05:42,60(1)07:37,61(1)
2.LAGLaga 2[5]01:53,55(4)03:51,72(4)05:48,13(4)07:40,66(2)
3.ASOAsopos 1[4]01:50,20(1)03:46,95(2)05:46,43(2)07:43,65(3)
4.MWCMaastrichtsche/Saurus[6]01:52,46(3)03:49,61(3)05:46,68(3)07:43,78(4)
5.EUREuros[3]01:55,96(5)03:56,96(5)05:57,77(5)07:58,85(5)

Sun 13:09 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PHOPhocas/Okeanos[6]01:55,04(1)03:53,06(2)05:54,55(2)07:53,33(2)
2.SKOSkøll[4]01:59,89(5)04:02,28(5)06:03,86(3)08:03,63(3)
3.GYAGyas[2]01:58,16(3)03:59,67(3)06:05,03(4)08:04,32(4)
4.NJONjord 2[1]01:58,36(4)04:01,32(4)06:07,32(5)08:10,31(5)
5.ASOAsopos 2[3]02:01,04(6)04:08,54(6)06:19,39(6)08:26,84(6)
6.OKEOkeanos 1[5]01:56,14(2)03:51,68(1)05:51,35(1)07:51,94(1)

Sun 13:13 : Heat 3

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ARGArgo[6]01:50,24(1)03:42,71(1)05:38,64(1)07:34,52(1)
2.SKASkadi[4]01:51,70(2)03:46,01(2)05:41,02(2)07:37,43(2)
3.LAGLaga 3[2]01:55,25(3)03:51,76(3)05:49,23(3)07:42,39(3)
4.NJONjord 1[3]01:57,53(4)03:58,35(4)06:02,26(4)08:04,54(4)
5.AEGAegir[1]02:01,04(5)04:11,04(6)06:14,94(5)08:18,52(5)
6.OKEOkeanos 2[5]02:05,77(6)04:10,50(5)06:16,18(6)08:20,86(6)

Sun 13:17 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SAUSaurus 1[6]01:49,05(1)03:43,53(1)--07:38,40(1)
2.ASOAsopos[3]01:59,20(3)03:49,72(2)--07:46,47(2)
3.PROProteus[4]01:50,80(2)04:01,28(5)--07:54,42(3)
4.SAUSaurus 2[5]02:00,27(4)03:58,48(3)--07:55,99(4)
5.LAGLaga 2[2]02:01,91(5)03:59,82(4)--08:01,80(5)

Sun 13:21 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AEGAegir[5]--03:39,32(1)05:35,02(1)07:29,92(1)
2.OKEOkeanos[2]----05:43,08(2)07:42,98(2)
3.VADVada[6]--03:46,95(2)05:50,48(3)07:53,17(3)
4.AMSAmstel 1[3]--03:56,77(3)05:56,25(4)07:54,49(4)
5.MRCMiami Rowing Club[4]--04:01,71(5)06:07,71(5)08:09,90(5)
6.DUDDudok 1[1]--04:01,26(4)06:13,75(6)08:24,59(6)

Sun 13:25 : Heat 3

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas[5]--03:39,85(1)05:33,09(1)07:27,13(1)
2.LAGLaga 1[6]--03:42,35(2)05:35,26(2)07:30,28(2)
3.AMSAmstel[3]--03:42,50(3)05:36,57(3)07:36,67(3)
4.VIKViking[2]--03:50,73(4)05:52,84(4)07:54,17(4)
5.EUREuros[4]--03:59,88(5)06:03,36(5)08:02,43(5)
6.DUDDudok 2[1]--04:06,93(6)06:21,44(6)08:31,41(6)

Sun 13:33 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas/Aegir[5]01:33,12(1)03:12,33(1)04:50,64(1)06:25,67(1)
2.SKASkadi[4]01:37,68(2)03:19,02(2)05:03,72(2)06:44,02(2)
3.LAGLaga[6]--03:25,61(3)05:12,30(3)06:57,08(3)
4.MWCMaastrichtsche[2]01:40,97(3)03:28,74(4)05:17,31(4)07:01,73(4)
5.HUNHunze[1]01:42,63(4)03:34,75(5)05:27,75(5)07:15,19(5)
6.GYAGyas[3]01:45,85(5)03:39,42(6)05:36,89(6)07:31,96(6)

Sun 13:37 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton[5]--03:54,11(1)05:57,35(1)08:02,27(1)
2.OKEOkeanos 1[3]--04:01,43(2)06:09,12(2)08:13,95(2)
3.OKEOkeanos 2[4]--04:22,21(3)06:34,59(3)08:41,85(3)

Sun 13:41 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos/Gyas[5]01:45,65(1)03:42,24(1)05:39,03(1)07:35,61(1)
2.SILSilVia/Willem III[3]01:49,25(2)03:44,52(2)05:42,23(2)07:42,29(2)
3.ARGArgo[4]01:52,56(3)03:52,56(3)05:53,25(3)07:49,77(3)
4.NJONjord[2]01:53,40(4)03:53,39(4)05:54,07(4)07:50,40(4)

Sun 13:45 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll[4]01:27,96(1)02:59,69(1)04:32,44(1)06:03,04(1)
2.NERNereus[5]01:30,90(2)03:03,65(2)04:36,35(2)06:08,30(2)
3.DUDDudok/Argo/Thêta[3]01:34,56(3)03:12,16(3)04:51,29(3)06:28,71(3)

Sun 13:49 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.INAIndonesia[2]01:25,69(1)02:58,25(1)04:34,21(1)06:12,71(1)
2.VIDVidar[5]01:33,07(2)03:09,05(3)04:45,01(3)06:18,17(2)
3.NJONjord[4]01:33,35(3)03:08,86(2)04:43,84(2)06:19,85(3)
4.PHOPhocas/DDS[3]01:33,60(4)03:10,80(4)04:49,56(4)06:30,33(4)

Sun 13:53 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga/Pelargos[5]01:51,09(1)03:46,27(1)05:43,48(1)07:40,73(1)
2.GYAGyas[4]01:53,27(3)03:48,09(3)05:45,11(2)07:41,92(2)
3.OKEOkeanos[2]01:51,09(1)03:47,05(2)05:46,27(3)07:43,31(3)
4.PELPelargos/Laak[3]01:58,68(4)03:59,76(4)06:01,28(4)08:03,18(4)

Sun 13:57 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SILSilVia/Okeanos/Zwolsche[3]01:45,30(1)03:36,57(1)05:29,84(1)07:25,01(1)
2.ORCOrca[5]01:48,80(2)03:40,25(2)05:33,66(2)07:32,41(2)
3.TRITriton[2]01:53,40(4)03:48,09(4)05:43,13(3)07:36,63(3)
4.VIDVidar[4]01:51,42(3)03:46,36(3)05:45,59(4)07:40,96(4)

Sun 14:01 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll[3]01:26,33(2)02:53,78(1)04:24,35(1)05:54,75(1)
2.PROProteus 1[1]01:25,49(1)02:54,40(2)04:25,30(2)05:55,67(2)
3.GYAGyas[5]01:27,18(3)02:55,06(3)04:26,61(3)05:59,73(3)
4.ARGArgo[2]01:30,26(4)03:02,31(4)04:35,27(4)06:09,06(4)
5.ORCOrca[6]01:30,90(5)03:03,81(5)04:38,25(5)06:14,65(5)
6.NERNereus[4]01:51,07(6)03:23,71(6)04:56,41(6)06:27,73(6)

Sun 14:05 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus/Triton[1]01:25,25(1)02:51,31(1)04:18,44(1)05:45,35(1)
2.PROProteus 2[6]01:26,31(2)02:51,31(1)04:19,21(2)05:49,84(2)
3.WILWillem III/Amstel/Nereus/Hoop[4]01:26,68(3)02:53,69(3)04:23,90(3)05:55,15(3)
4.VIDVidar[3]01:27,42(4)02:57,39(4)04:27,57(4)05:59,81(4)
5.NAANaarden-combi[2]01:27,87(5)02:57,83(5)04:29,77(5)06:02,51(5)
6.SAUSaurus/Laga[5]01:29,33(6)02:58,69(6)04:33,30(6)06:08,52(6)

Sun 14:09 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord/Euros/Aegir[5]01:28,31(1)02:56,26(1)04:27,29(1)05:57,87(1)
2.LAGLaga[3]01:28,66(2)02:56,87(2)04:27,89(2)05:58,63(2)
3.PROProteus[4]01:29,36(3)03:02,24(3)04:35,33(3)06:08,97(3)

Sun 14:13 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.INAIndonesia/Nereus[4]01:26,55(1)02:54,54(1)04:26,27(1)05:59,28(1)
2.SKOSkøll[3]01:27,80(2)03:00,11(2)04:35,47(2)06:09,90(2)
3.NJONjord[2]01:29,07(3)03:02,15(3)04:39,15(3)06:13,18(3)
4.THEThêta[5]01:30,64(4)03:03,53(4)04:40,98(4)06:16,36(4)

Sun 14:17 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKASkadi[6]01:47,47(1)03:36,30(1)05:29,65(1)07:29,51(1)
2.PROProteus 1[2]01:47,47(1)03:39,73(2)05:35,16(2)07:40,60(2)
3.NERNereus[5]01:48,66(3)03:45,24(3)05:47,04(3)07:45,92(3)
4.NJONjord[4]01:53,00(4)03:51,00(4)05:51,49(4)07:51,47(4)
5.AEGAegir 2[3]02:00,28(5)04:08,19(5)06:19,28(5)08:31,76(5)

Sun 14:21 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ARGArgo[5]01:50,54(1)03:46,82(1)05:46,01(1)07:45,30(1)
2.PROProteus 2[2]01:55,10(2)03:53,66(2)05:51,53(2)07:51,53(2)
3.LAGLaga[3]01:59,63(4)04:01,67(4)06:03,81(3)08:03,60(3)
4.SKOSkøll/Okeanos[6]02:02,48(5)04:05,87(5)06:07,41(5)08:04,94(4)
5.AEGAegir 1[4]01:57,88(3)03:59,76(3)06:04,46(4)08:08,39(5)

Sun 15:05 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.MWCMaastrichtsche/Hemus[5]01:37,00(1)03:18,46(1)05:00,45(1)06:41,17(1)
2.TROTromp 2[4]01:37,54(2)03:18,62(2)05:02,22(2)06:43,45(2)
3.HEMHemus/Hertog[6]01:52,11(6)03:32,25(3)05:21,31(3)07:08,42(3)
4.TROTromp 1[1]01:43,40(3)03:32,47(4)05:23,79(4)07:09,91(4)
5.MAAMaas[3]01:44,33(4)03:33,92(5)05:24,25(5)07:11,70(5)
6.PAMPampus[2]01:45,52(5)03:38,98(6)05:35,05(6)07:22,65(6)

Sun 15:09 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll[5]01:29,79(1)03:04,99(1)04:46,57(1)06:21,20(1)
2.ARGArgo[3]01:34,94(3)03:16,09(3)04:55,58(3)06:30,98(2)
3.ORCOrca[4]01:32,72(2)03:13,23(2)04:54,33(2)06:35,38(3)
4.SKASkadi[2]01:39,55(4)03:25,45(4)05:15,30(4)07:01,60(4)

Sun 15:13 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord[5]01:41,34(1)03:25,05(1)05:08,54(1)06:53,71(1)
2.AEGAegir[4]01:42,12(2)03:25,72(2)05:10,38(2)06:56,01(2)
3.TRITriton[6]01:44,03(3)03:30,07(3)05:15,19(3)07:00,10(3)
4.ARGArgo[3]01:44,98(4)03:34,37(4)05:25,33(4)07:14,97(4)
5.NJONjord/Proteus[2]01:46,71(5)03:36,39(5)05:27,62(5)07:16,88(5)
6.PROProteus 2[1]01:49,23(6)03:39,81(6)05:35,23(6)07:28,81(6)

Sun 15:17 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ASOAsopos[2]01:34,54(1)03:14,75(1)04:57,48(1)06:39,76(1)
2.TRITriton[6]01:36,24(3)03:15,78(2)04:57,79(2)06:42,37(2)
3.PHOPhocas 2[4]01:40,05(5)03:21,06(4)05:05,29(4)06:47,52(3)
4.AEGAegir[3]01:35,72(2)03:18,28(3)05:04,89(3)06:48,19(4)
5.PROProteus[5]01:41,15(6)03:24,13(5)05:07,67(5)06:53,02(5)
6.VIDVidar[1]01:38,95(4)03:24,13(5)05:09,74(6)06:53,57(6)

Sun 15:21 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca/Phocas/Vidar[2]01:35,47(3)03:13,88(3)04:51,35(3)06:25,99(1)
2.NERNereus[4]01:33,81(2)03:11,75(2)04:49,94(1)06:28,22(2)
3.AEGAegir/Gyas[5]01:33,50(1)03:11,38(1)04:50,45(2)06:32,04(3)
4.LAGLaga 1[3]01:35,47(3)03:18,35(4)05:02,52(4)06:48,78(4)
5.PROProteus 2[6]01:36,37(5)03:21,15(5)05:08,61(5)06:54,82(5)

Sun 15:25 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.MAAMaas[5]01:56,96(3)03:50,11(1)05:47,60(1)07:45,65(1)
2.HKGHong Kong[4]01:53,94(1)03:53,72(2)05:53,70(2)07:51,61(2)
3.OKEOkeanos 2[3]01:57,80(4)03:58,24(3)06:00,24(3)08:00,95(3)
4.LAGLaga 1[6]02:00,15(5)04:00,25(4)06:03,19(4)08:04,71(4)
5.SKASkadi[2]01:55,96(2)04:01,00(5)06:08,13(5)08:13,82(5)

Sun 15:29 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos[6]02:01,45(2)04:10,96(2)06:21,67(3)08:26,63(2)
2.BEABeatrix[3]02:07,38(6)04:14,42(4)06:23,19(4)08:29,92(3)
3.SAUSaurus 1[4]02:02,32(3)04:10,96(2)06:21,09(2)08:30,44(4)
4.EUREuros[2]02:05,35(5)04:16,37(5)06:27,97(5)08:34,57(5)
5.TRITriton[1]02:04,48(4)04:16,52(6)06:28,75(6)08:38,61(6)
6.NJONjord 2[5]01:59,55(1)04:05,23(1)06:11,37(1)08:19,50(1)

Sun 15:33 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.EUREuros[2]01:42,92(2)03:27,98(2)05:11,76(2)06:52,54(1)
2.ARGArgo[4]01:40,25(1)03:24,48(1)05:09,51(1)06:53,60(2)
3.AEGAegir[3]01:43,90(3)03:29,47(3)05:15,67(3)07:00,61(3)
4.SKASkadi 1[6]01:49,46(5)03:40,54(4)05:33,89(4)07:26,67(4)
5.ASOAsopos 2[5]01:49,05(4)03:47,01(5)05:44,92(5)07:41,10(5)

Sun 15:37 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SPASpaarne 2[4]01:42,31(1)03:28,41(1)05:15,12(1)06:59,01(1)
2.EEMEem[6]01:43,79(2)03:28,95(2)05:16,01(2)07:01,30(2)
3.TROTromp 1[2]01:44,41(3)03:31,47(3)05:20,58(3)07:07,91(3)
4.WETWetterwille[5]01:46,31(5)03:32,15(4)05:20,94(4)07:08,82(4)
5.HOOHoop[3]01:50,65(6)03:33,66(6)05:23,39(5)07:10,27(5)
6.HUNHunze/Neptunus[1]01:45,21(4)03:33,13(5)05:23,60(6)07:12,01(6)

Sun 15:41 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AEGAegir 2[3]01:37,63(2)03:17,87(1)05:01,45(1)06:44,13(1)
2.SKASkadi[2]01:36,65(1)03:17,87(1)05:03,58(2)06:46,73(2)
3.GYAGyas[4]01:41,75(5)03:22,45(4)05:07,16(3)06:50,92(3)
4.ASOAsopos[5]01:38,20(3)03:20,62(3)05:07,99(4)06:52,64(4)
5.AEGAegir 1[1]01:40,76(4)03:24,63(5)05:14,45(5)07:01,73(5)
6.LAGLaga[6]01:42,76(6)03:29,86(6)05:20,37(6)07:11,48(6)

Sun 15:45 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ASOAsopos/Proteus/Thêta[4]01:39,31(1)03:22,05(1)05:05,83(1)06:50,29(1)
2.NERNereus[5]01:40,04(2)03:25,00(2)05:09,12(2)06:53,16(2)
3.LAGLaga[1]01:45,47(4)03:32,15(4)05:16,78(3)07:02,72(3)
4.TRITriton/Laga[3]01:43,63(3)03:31,93(3)05:20,73(4)07:08,26(4)
5.EUREuros/Gyas[6]01:46,34(5)03:34,94(5)05:22,96(5)07:11,63(5)
6.SKOSkøll[2]01:46,91(6)03:41,32(6)05:35,54(6)07:31,65(6)

Sun 15:49 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas[4]01:50,94(1)03:46,88(1)05:43,38(1)07:38,32(1)
2.LAGLaga[3]01:54,68(4)03:49,22(3)05:45,82(4)07:39,46(2)
3.SKOSkøll[5]01:53,42(3)03:47,97(2)05:45,00(2)07:40,59(3)
4.NJONjord/Triton[6]01:52,16(2)03:50,28(4)05:45,48(3)07:45,75(4)
5.ORCOrca[2]01:55,58(5)03:52,11(5)05:52,75(5)07:49,39(5)
6.AEGAegir[1]01:56,42(6)03:54,61(6)05:55,62(6)07:54,27(6)

Sun 15:54 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca[4]01:30,46(2)03:02,64(1)04:35,80(1)06:07,03(1)
2.PROProteus/Phocas[3]01:30,46(2)03:02,64(1)04:35,80(1)06:07,87(2)
3.ARGArgo/Euros[6]01:30,46(2)03:04,02(5)04:36,05(3)06:12,30(3)
4.SAUSaurus/Maastrichtsche[5]01:31,57(6)03:04,58(6)04:37,92(4)06:12,38(4)
5.LAGLaga[1]01:29,26(1)03:02,64(1)04:40,24(5)06:15,79(5)
6.TRITriton[2]01:30,46(2)03:03,29(4)04:41,91(6)06:20,43(6)

Sun 15:58 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIDVidar[4]01:33,10(1)03:10,81(1)04:50,11(1)06:27,09(1)
2.PROProteus[5]01:36,41(3)03:13,38(2)04:52,97(2)06:28,60(2)
3.OKEOkeanos[3]01:34,99(2)03:14,55(4)04:54,39(3)06:29,63(3)
4.ARGArgo[6]01:36,73(4)03:14,28(3)04:55,41(4)06:34,44(4)
5.NJONjord 1[2]01:37,30(5)03:17,63(5)04:59,98(5)06:38,14(5)
6.SKOSkøll[1]01:40,24(6)03:23,96(6)05:08,55(6)06:49,20(6)

Sun 16:02 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord/Nereus/Gyas[4]01:36,37(1)03:16,52(1)04:57,29(1)06:38,41(1)
2.NERNereus/Gyas/Triton[5]01:37,78(2)03:17,93(2)05:00,61(2)06:41,21(2)
3.PROProteus/Euros[6]01:45,40(6)03:29,31(6)05:11,52(4)06:52,81(3)
4.AMSAmstel/Nereus/Willem III/SAL[3]01:41,22(4)03:24,52(3)05:09,26(3)06:53,10(4)
5.MAAMaas/Willem III/Viking[2]01:41,98(5)03:27,90(5)05:12,17(5)06:55,01(5)
6.SKOSkøll/Orca[1]01:40,95(3)03:26,83(4)05:14,96(6)06:58,43(6)

Sun 16:06 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.THEThêta/Vidar[4]01:38,00(1)03:19,82(1)05:02,83(1)06:45,50(1)
2.PROProteus[5]01:41,13(3)03:23,64(3)05:05,45(2)06:48,79(2)
3.LAGLaga 2[6]01:40,23(2)03:22,70(2)05:08,49(3)06:53,84(3)
4.ORCOrca/Skadi[3]01:46,17(5)03:33,32(5)05:23,64(5)07:09,04(4)
5.LAGLaga 1[2]01:42,87(4)03:31,66(4)05:23,42(4)07:13,76(5)
6.SKASkadi 1[1]01:49,38(6)03:41,62(6)05:36,59(6)07:30,07(6)

Sun 16:10 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca/Laga[3]01:45,74(1)03:35,82(1)05:25,85(1)07:17,22(1)
2.EUREuros 1[4]01:47,43(2)03:39,58(2)05:28,94(2)07:22,67(2)
3.AEGAegir 1[5]01:50,54(4)03:43,33(4)05:36,57(3)07:29,70(3)
4.LAGLaga/RIC[6]01:51,33(5)03:45,53(5)05:38,81(5)07:31,75(4)
5.AEGAegir 2[2]01:48,91(3)03:41,99(3)05:38,32(4)07:34,00(5)
6.BORBoreas/Zwolsche[1]01:55,21(6)03:54,58(6)05:54,57(6)07:53,37(6)

Sun 16:14 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.WETWetterwille 1[3]01:59,53(1)04:02,98(1)06:06,54(1)08:11,09(1)
2.WETWetterwille 2[4]02:04,99(5)04:08,38(3)06:13,24(3)08:19,43(2)
3.NERNereus 1[5]02:04,13(4)04:09,70(4)06:14,15(4)08:20,52(3)
4.NERNereus 3[6]02:05,49(6)04:07,71(2)06:12,45(2)08:23,77(4)
5.LAGLaga 1[2]02:03,20(3)04:12,20(5)06:22,14(5)08:31,61(5)
6.THEThêta[1]02:02,04(2)04:13,30(6)06:29,26(6)08:41,38(6)

Sun 16:18 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca[4]01:55,99(1)03:53,97(1)05:53,00(1)07:52,60(1)
2.SKASkadi[2]01:58,17(2)03:57,34(2)05:58,59(2)07:59,54(2)
3.OKEOkeanos[3]01:59,12(3)04:00,30(3)06:04,55(3)08:08,26(3)
4.AEGAegir[6]02:02,11(4)04:07,36(4)06:11,53(4)08:18,66(4)
5.SKOSkøll 2[5]02:04,76(5)04:12,02(5)06:20,46(5)08:29,41(5)

Sun 16:38 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus/Skøll[4]01:32,39(1)03:08,83(1)04:46,02(1)06:23,38(1)
2.SILSilVia-combi[3]01:32,64(2)03:09,98(2)04:49,02(2)06:26,21(2)
3.NJONjord[5]01:36,18(3)03:15,14(3)04:54,01(3)06:33,30(3)
4.NJONjord-combi[6]01:38,20(4)03:17,54(4)04:57,06(4)06:36,45(4)
5.ASOAsopos[2]--03:19,12(5)05:02,26(5)06:44,83(5)
6.THEThêta[1]--03:24,48(6)05:14,56(6)07:03,49(6)

Sun 16:42 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.THEThêta 2[5]--03:31,12(1)05:27,26(1)07:16,38(1)
2.OKEOkeanos[6]--03:38,75(4)05:30,88(4)07:19,03(2)
3.EUREuros[4]--03:34,75(2)05:28,60(2)07:22,08(3)
4.NERNereus[2]--03:36,20(3)05:30,20(3)07:22,46(4)
5.WETWetterwille 1[3]--03:41,03(5)05:36,97(5)07:32,05(5)

Sun 16:46 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos[3]01:42,17(1)03:30,56(1)05:20,43(1)07:05,18(1)
2.WILWillem III/Diep[2]01:45,89(3)03:33,00(2)05:23,20(2)07:10,54(2)
3.LEYLeythe[6]01:44,80(2)03:36,53(3)05:30,25(3)07:17,27(3)
4.LAGLaga[4]01:47,82(5)03:38,26(4)05:31,09(4)07:20,37(4)
5.SKOSkøll[5]01:50,66(6)03:42,17(6)05:34,64(5)07:22,86(5)
6.SPASpaarne[1]01:46,43(4)03:39,35(5)05:36,77(6)07:31,53(6)

Sun 16:51 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SAUSaurus/Euros/Gyas[3]01:32,09(6)02:55,42(2)04:26,89(1)05:55,20(1)
2.ORCOrca[1]01:24,87(1)02:54,36(1)04:27,75(2)05:56,23(2)
3.SKOSkøll[6]01:27,25(3)02:56,49(3)04:28,31(3)05:58,35(3)
4.OKEOkeanos[5]01:26,97(2)02:58,43(4)04:32,64(4)06:07,76(4)
5.PHOPhocas[4]01:27,71(4)03:05,48(5)04:40,44(5)06:15,95(5)
6.EUREuros[2]01:30,66(5)03:05,84(6)04:42,44(6)06:20,01(6)

Sun 16:56 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ZWOZwolsche-combi[5]01:31,27(1)03:02,97(1)04:38,33(1)06:10,17(1)
2.SPASpaarne/Amstel/Willem III/Hoop[3]01:35,12(2)03:12,04(2)04:53,60(2)06:30,65(2)
3.HEMHemus/Hertog[4]01:39,69(3)03:21,20(3)05:03,92(3)06:48,02(3)

Sun 17:01 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.RICRIC/Willem III/Tromp/Naarden[5]01:35,70(1)03:11,11(1)04:48,09(1)06:26,25(1)
2.ARCARC-combi[1]01:37,63(3)03:14,90(2)04:53,81(3)06:31,92(2)
3.WILWillem III/Viking/Hertog[6]01:37,23(2)03:14,90(2)04:52,79(2)06:33,13(3)
4.HOOHoop[4]01:38,39(4)03:15,32(4)04:54,34(4)06:33,62(4)
5.SPASpaarne[2]01:38,39(4)03:19,00(5)05:02,24(5)06:44,87(5)
6.RICRIC/Amstel/Willem III[3]01:38,39(4)03:21,75(6)05:05,70(6)06:49,67(6)

Sun 17:06 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton 1[3]01:37,19(1)03:19,80(1)05:02,83(1)06:43,72(1)
2.ASOAsopos[4]01:38,94(2)03:22,29(3)05:05,52(3)06:48,25(2)
3.ARGArgo[6]01:40,47(4)03:21,70(2)05:04,08(2)06:48,42(3)
4.NJONjord[5]01:42,78(5)03:24,94(5)05:07,74(4)06:50,36(4)
5.SKASkadi[2]01:39,95(3)03:23,26(4)05:10,19(5)06:58,19(5)
6.VIDVidar/Orca[1]01:43,88(6)03:31,52(6)05:22,93(6)07:11,39(6)

Sun 17:10 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas[5]01:48,44(2)03:39,02(1)05:33,50(1)07:27,02(1)
2.PHOPhocas[3]01:47,33(1)03:41,74(2)05:37,01(3)07:28,39(2)
3.LAGLaga[4]01:50,19(3)03:41,74(2)05:35,77(2)07:29,50(3)
4.EUREuros/Tubantia[2]01:52,60(4)03:48,51(4)05:45,55(4)07:42,38(4)
5.TRITriton/Aegir/Phocas[1]01:52,60(4)03:51,97(5)05:51,73(5)07:48,21(5)

Sun 17:14 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TROTromp[3]01:48,39(2)03:30,98(1)05:21,49(1)07:09,76(1)
2.HUNHunze/Willem III[5]01:43,70(1)03:40,69(2)05:35,55(2)07:28,47(2)
3.VIKViking[4]01:52,14(3)03:50,35(3)05:51,08(3)07:53,17(3)

Sun 17:18 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.WILWillem III/Maas[4]01:43,92(1)03:30,29(1)05:16,76(1)07:03,89(1)
2.RICRIC[3]01:48,03(3)03:34,10(2)05:23,22(2)07:10,12(2)
3.LEYLeythe/Willem III[1]01:46,08(2)03:36,08(3)05:27,09(3)07:12,92(3)
4.GOUGouda/Hunze[6]01:51,04(6)03:39,49(5)05:27,58(4)07:13,01(4)
5.NAANaarden[5]01:49,74(4)03:37,64(4)05:27,84(5)07:20,78(5)
6.TROTromp[2]01:49,74(4)03:39,49(5)05:36,11(6)07:33,05(6)

Sun 17:22 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ARGArgo[5]01:50,34(1)03:39,60(1)05:33,21(1)07:28,22(1)
2.SKASkadi[2]01:50,34(1)03:44,51(2)05:42,15(2)07:35,11(2)
3.RICRIC/Zwolsche[3]01:54,02(3)03:47,40(3)05:43,89(3)07:41,85(3)
4.LAGLaga 2[6]01:56,38(4)03:54,12(4)05:51,06(4)07:44,95(4)
5.PHOPhocas/Okeanos[4]01:58,30(5)03:55,67(5)05:55,99(5)07:54,78(5)

Sun 17:26 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga 1[5]01:47,36(1)03:38,66(1)05:31,99(1)07:26,00(1)
2.GYAGyas[4]01:51,42(6)03:41,55(2)05:35,72(2)07:27,33(2)
3.OKEOkeanos[6]01:48,83(2)03:43,44(3)05:41,30(3)07:38,57(3)
4.AEGAegir[3]01:48,83(2)03:45,77(4)05:43,83(4)07:42,78(4)
5.ASOAsopos[1]01:50,57(5)03:49,14(5)05:49,61(5)07:47,77(5)
6.SAUSaurus 1[2]01:48,83(2)03:50,86(6)05:51,30(6)07:52,33(6)

Sun 17:30 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton[6]01:42,01(1)03:29,16(1)05:20,50(1)07:10,19(1)
2.ORCOrca 2[5]01:43,50(2)03:32,18(2)05:23,11(2)07:10,35(2)
3.ORCOrca 1[4]01:46,79(3)03:35,97(3)05:29,10(3)07:24,53(3)
4.VIDVidar[2]01:49,35(4)03:41,23(4)05:36,22(4)07:29,46(4)
5.EUREuros[1]01:49,35(4)03:43,69(5)05:39,70(5)07:31,88(5)
6.ORCOrca 3[3]01:49,35(4)03:46,55(6)05:47,80(6)07:49,40(6)

Sun 17:38 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos/Gyas[3]01:51,81(2)03:39,64(1)05:34,69(1)07:26,87(1)
2.SILSilVia/Willem III[2]01:57,48(4)03:47,18(2)05:45,45(2)07:42,31(2)
3.TRITriton[4]01:56,24(3)03:51,59(3)05:50,44(3)07:47,27(3)
4.OKEOkeanos 1[5]01:46,92(1)03:54,06(4)05:58,20(4)08:00,66(4)

Sun 17:42 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton[5]01:38,74(1)03:18,97(1)05:03,68(1)06:47,24(1)
2.VIDVidar[3]01:43,55(2)03:31,86(2)05:22,04(2)07:12,78(2)
3.LAGLaga[4]01:46,26(3)03:36,75(3)05:30,63(3)07:21,66(3)

Sun 17:46 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.INAIndonesia[5]01:25,52(1)02:54,41(1)04:27,46(1)05:58,81(1)
2.NERNereus[3]01:28,09(3)02:59,59(2)04:33,92(3)06:03,90(2)
3.SKOSkøll[4]01:27,43(2)03:00,53(3)04:33,34(2)06:04,07(3)
4.NJONjord[2]01:33,74(4)03:11,41(4)04:52,16(4)06:28,48(4)

Sun 17:50 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas[3]01:32,37(1)03:09,07(1)04:46,21(1)06:24,37(1)
2.PHOPhocas/Saurus[4]01:35,23(2)03:11,68(2)04:48,67(2)06:24,52(2)
3.SKOSkøll[5]01:40,65(3)03:20,85(3)05:02,95(3)06:43,95(3)

Sun 17:54 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca[5]01:48,35(1)03:36,91(1)05:27,63(1)07:15,83(1)
2.SILSilVia/Okeanos/Zwolsche[4]01:49,20(2)03:39,00(2)05:29,34(2)07:18,08(2)
3.TRITriton[1]01:50,33(3)03:43,93(3)05:38,35(3)07:27,77(3)
4.GYAGyas[2]01:53,08(4)03:46,93(4)05:40,54(4)07:37,66(4)
5.OKEOkeanos[6]01:55,73(6)03:50,17(6)05:48,19(5)07:43,54(5)
6.LAGLaga/Pelargos[3]01:54,55(5)03:49,59(5)05:49,41(6)07:46,94(6)

Sun 17:59 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus/Triton[4]01:26,45(2)02:51,70(1)04:20,20(1)05:46,24(1)
2.SKOSkøll[3]01:26,45(2)02:53,07(2)04:23,85(2)05:52,29(2)
3.GYAGyas[6]01:26,45(2)02:54,44(3)04:26,62(4)05:54,06(3)
4.PROProteus 2[2]01:25,64(1)02:55,99(4)04:26,37(3)05:56,40(4)
5.WILWillem III/Amstel/Nereus/Hoop[1]01:26,45(2)02:57,80(5)04:29,48(5)05:57,50(5)
6.PROProteus 1[5]01:27,32(6)03:00,65(6)04:34,49(6)06:08,47(6)

Sun 18:04 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.INAIndonesia/Nereus[3]01:28,09(2)02:54,72(1)04:24,78(1)05:52,69(1)
2.LAGLaga[5]01:28,09(2)02:56,85(2)04:26,91(2)05:58,17(2)
3.NJONjord/Euros/Aegir[4]01:26,96(1)02:58,36(3)04:30,91(3)06:01,06(3)
4.PROProteus[6]01:31,55(5)03:04,70(4)04:36,93(4)06:08,58(4)
5.SKOSkøll[2]01:28,46(4)03:06,63(5)04:43,29(5)06:17,35(5)

Sun 18:08 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus 1[2]01:46,13(1)03:35,64(1)05:29,24(1)07:20,51(1)
2.SKASkadi[4]01:48,71(2)03:39,12(2)05:31,73(2)07:21,17(2)
3.ARGArgo[3]01:49,79(3)03:47,17(3)05:47,02(3)07:41,20(3)
4.PROProteus 2[5]01:54,21(4)03:52,52(4)05:50,59(4)07:45,50(4)
5.LAGLaga[6]01:55,02(5)03:53,34(5)05:54,04(5)07:57,00(5)