ARB / Aegon NK Junioren Groot 2017

03 June 2017 to 04 June 2017
Results are available
Back

116: LB 1x

Lichte beginner skiff
4 races

Sun 12:12 : Heat 1

8.0 m/s, 260° (W), 95% tailwind, 5% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas[3]01:23,50(1)03:15,11(1)05:09,14(1)07:03,31(1)
  Wouter Zwart01:51,6101:54,0301:54,17
2.PHOPhocas 1[5]01:24,53(3)03:16,59(2)05:10,62(2)07:05,81(2)
  Eef Lamers01:52,0601:54,0301:55,19
3.AEGAegir[2]01:25,46(4)03:18,64(4)05:13,29(3)07:11,42(3)
  Bas Sandor01:53,1801:54,6501:58,13
4.SAUSaurus[4]01:24,50(2)03:18,11(3)05:15,30(4)07:13,66(4)
  Tom van Kraaij01:53,6101:57,1901:58,36
5.VIKViking[6]01:27,94(5)03:25,03(5)05:28,00(5)07:33,07(5)
  Evert Mders01:57,0902:02,9702:05,07

Sun 12:15 : Heat 2

8.0 m/s, 260° (W), 95% tailwind, 5% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll[1]01:22,19(1)03:11,87(1)05:05,94(1)06:53,21(1)
  David Kampman01:49,6801:54,0701:47,27
2.LAGLaga[6]01:23,98(2)03:14,36(2)05:08,30(2)07:02,51(2)
  Philip den Bremer01:50,3801:53,9401:54,21
3.PHOPhocas 2[5]01:27,01(4)03:23,20(4)05:20,42(4)07:18,03(3)
  Jasper Linnartz01:56,1901:57,2201:57,61
4.ASOAsopos[2]01:24,06(3)03:19,85(3)05:18,18(3)07:18,92(4)
  Jarno Hagelen01:55,7901:58,3302:00,74
5.PHOPhocas 3[4]01:28,67(5)03:28,86(5)05:30,75(5)07:32,76(5)
  Jesse Vos02:00,1902:01,8902:02,01
6.DDSDDS[3]01:32,57(6)03:37,75(6)05:43,17(6)07:48,82(6)
  Geert Niermeijer02:05,1802:05,4202:05,65

Sun 17:33 : Final B

6.0 m/s, 260° (W), 95% tailwind, 5% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SAUSaurus[6]01:48,70(1)03:40,56(1)05:37,38(1)07:33,39(1)
  Tom van Kraaij01:51,8601:56,8201:56,01
2.ASOAsopos[5]01:51,23(2)03:47,39(2)05:47,18(2)07:48,57(2)
  Jarno Hagelen01:56,1601:59,7902:01,39
3.VIKViking[4]01:54,77(3)03:52,69(3)05:53,19(3)07:53,51(3)
  Evert Mders01:57,9202:00,5002:00,32
4.PHOPhocas 3[3]01:55,37(4)03:57,63(4)06:02,97(4)08:12,01(4)
  Jesse Vos02:02,2602:05,3402:09,04
5.DDSDDS[2]02:00,06(5)04:03,61(5)06:10,25(5)08:15,58(5)
  Geert Niermeijer02:03,5502:06,6402:05,33

Sun 17:38 : Final A

6.0 m/s, 260° (W), 95% tailwind, 5% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll[6]01:45,65(2)03:33,21(1)05:21,78(1)07:07,84(1)
  David Kampman01:47,5601:48,5701:46,06
2.GYAGyas[5]01:44,43(1)03:35,39(2)05:28,60(2)07:20,32(2)
  Wouter Zwart01:50,9601:53,2101:51,72
3.LAGLaga[3]01:49,58(5)03:44,13(5)05:36,51(3)07:25,66(3)
  Philip den Bremer01:54,5501:52,3801:49,15
4.PHOPhocas 1[4]01:47,94(4)03:41,55(3)05:36,84(4)07:28,44(4)
  Eef Lamers01:53,6101:55,2901:51,60
5.AEGAegir[2]01:47,30(3)03:42,61(4)05:37,77(5)07:32,84(5)
  Bas Sandor01:55,3101:55,1601:55,07
6.PHOPhocas 2[1]01:52,77(6)03:49,42(6)05:48,84(6)07:49,04(6)
  Jasper Linnartz01:56,6501:59,4202:00,20

Actions

Back