ARB / Aegon NK Junioren Groot 2017

03 June 2017 to 04 June 2017
Results are available
Back

104: G 4-

Gevorderde vier-zonder
5 races

Sun 08:00 : Heat 1

5.0 m/s, 260° (W), 95% tailwind, 5% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.WILWillem III/Nereus/Laga/Triton[5]01:26,77(1)02:59,03(1)04:34,36(1)06:12,10(1)
  Rik Rienks01:32,2601:35,3301:37,74
2.NERNereus 1[2]01:31,02(3)03:04,75(2)04:40,07(2)06:17,48(2)
  Koen van den Herik01:33,7301:35,3201:37,41
3.EUREuros[3]01:29,73(2)03:08,77(4)04:43,27(3)06:19,81(3)
  Steven Hoogeveen01:39,0401:34,5001:36,54
4.ARGArgo/Laga[4]01:31,41(4)03:07,87(3)04:45,60(4)06:22,46(4)
  Roelant Feldbrugge01:36,4601:37,7301:36,86

Sun 08:05 : Heat 2

6.0 m/s, 260° (W), 95% tailwind, 5% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.THEThêta/Gyas/Vidar/Skadi[3]01:27,88(1)03:01,39(1)04:43,91(1)06:33,38(1)
  Peter Bruins01:33,5101:42,5201:49,47
2.HOOHoop[2]01:29,01(2)03:06,70(2)04:53,58(2)06:43,43(2)
  Mathew Kleine Punte01:37,6901:46,8801:49,85
3.SKOSkøll/Okeanos[5]01:37,35(3)03:21,28(3)05:05,63(3)06:50,93(3)
  Martijn Jong01:43,9301:44,3501:45,30

Sun 08:10 : Heat 3

6.0 m/s, 260° (W), 95% tailwind, 5% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll[5]01:29,37(1)03:00,41(1)04:32,26(1)06:02,94(1)
  Lennart van Lierop01:31,0401:31,8501:30,68
2.PROProteus[6]01:29,51(2)03:00,99(2)04:32,34(2)06:03,45(2)
  Wim Hak01:31,4801:31,3501:31,11
4.TRITriton/Viking[3]01:34,35(3)03:13,88(3)04:53,05(3)06:31,28(3)
  IJsbrand Daleboudt01:39,5301:39,1701:38,23
5.ARGArgo[4]01:34,44(4)03:14,31(4)04:54,08(4)06:32,26(4)
  Luuk Achterberg01:39,8701:39,7701:38,18

Sun 14:17 : Final B

8.0 m/s, 250° (WSW), 89% tailwind, 11% from starboard side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.EUREuros[6]01:32,22(2)03:07,41(2)04:43,03(1)06:16,89(1)
  Steven Hoogeveen01:35,1901:35,6201:33,86
2.TRITriton/Viking[4]01:34,73(4)03:11,65(4)04:43,46(2)06:19,40(2)
  IJsbrand Daleboudt01:36,9201:31,8101:35,94
3.ARGArgo/Laga[3]01:30,95(1)03:06,84(1)04:52,27(4)06:20,59(3)
  Roelant Feldbrugge01:35,8901:45,4301:28,32
4.SKOSkøll/Okeanos[5]01:37,78(5)03:23,33(5)05:09,83(5)07:00,21(5)
  Martijn Jong01:45,5501:46,5001:50,38
5.RICRIC/Viking/Roosendaalse[1]01:34,32(3)03:08,87(3)04:44,74(3)06:29,52(4)
  Raymond Huisman01:34,5501:35,8701:44,78

Sun 14:22 : Final A

8.0 m/s, 250° (WSW), 89% tailwind, 11% from starboard side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.WILWillem III/Nereus/Laga/Triton[5]01:27,04(1)02:57,02(1)04:26,84(1)05:55,75(1)
  Rik Rienks01:29,9801:29,8201:28,91
2.SKOSkøll[6]01:28,14(2)02:58,41(2)04:28,34(2)05:58,18(2)
  Lennart van Lierop01:30,2701:29,9301:29,84
3.THEThêta/Gyas/Vidar/Skadi[4]01:29,21(5)02:59,32(3)04:30,39(3)05:59,13(3)
  Peter Bruins01:30,1101:31,0701:28,74
4.PROProteus[1]01:29,74(6)03:00,33(5)04:32,06(4)06:01,50(4)
  Wim Hak01:30,5901:31,7301:29,44
5.NERNereus 1[2]01:28,67(3)03:03,66(6)04:36,39(6)06:08,00(5)
  Koen van den Herik01:34,9901:32,7301:31,61
6.HOOHoop[3]01:28,67(3)02:59,86(4)04:33,42(5)06:10,48(6)
  Mathew Kleine Punte01:31,1901:33,5601:37,06

Actions

Back