ARB / Aegon NK Junioren Groot 2017

03 June 2017 to 04 June 2017
Results are available
Back

027: LDEj 4* (Eerstejaars Klassement)

Lichte dames eerstejaars dubbelvier-met
4 races

Sat 09:52 : Heat 1

2.0 m/s, 190° (S), 30% tailwind, 70% from starboard side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton[6]01:46,20(1)03:37,50(1)05:32,58(1)07:27,97(1)
  Merel Kraak01:51,3001:55,0801:55,39
2.SKOSkøll[5]01:46,45(2)03:39,71(2)05:34,72(2)07:30,26(2)
  Anne-Sophie Enthoven01:53,2601:55,0101:55,54
3.LAGLaga[4]01:49,33(4)03:41,93(3)05:37,10(3)07:32,73(3)
  Pauline Verkaik01:52,6001:55,1701:55,63
4.OKEOkeanos[2]01:48,73(3)03:43,63(4)05:39,46(4)07:36,69(4)
  Aurianne Puts01:54,9001:55,8301:57,23
5.EUREuros/Gyas[1]01:53,74(5)03:51,67(5)05:51,77(5)07:51,95(5)
  Hannah Boogert01:57,9302:00,1002:00,18
6.SKASkadi[3]01:54,40(6)03:53,38(6)05:53,50(6)07:53,88(6)
  Giulia Rolloos01:58,9802:00,1202:00,38

Sat 09:56 : Heat 2

2.0 m/s, 190° (S), 30% tailwind, 70% from starboard side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas[2]01:45,34(1)03:37,25(1)05:31,40(1)07:26,46(1)
  Esmée Oosterman01:51,9101:54,1501:55,06
2.ARGArgo[1]01:48,00(3)03:39,69(2)05:33,70(2)07:28,46(2)
  Sterre Bour01:51,6901:54,0101:54,76
3.PHOPhocas[4]01:48,29(4)03:42,20(4)05:38,54(3)07:33,40(3)
  Malou Ensink01:53,9101:56,3401:54,86
4.VIDVidar[6]01:46,19(2)03:41,26(3)05:38,89(4)07:38,14(4)
  Karlijn Truijen01:55,0701:57,6301:59,25
5.AEGAegir[5]01:54,35(6)03:49,77(6)05:43,64(5)07:42,02(5)
  Sabine Vollenbroek01:55,4201:53,8701:58,38
6.THEThêta[3]01:51,78(5)03:49,59(5)05:50,61(6)07:48,65(6)
  Manouk Groels01:57,8102:01,0201:58,04

Sat 14:54 : Final B

5.0 m/s, 290° (WNW), 61% tailwind, 39% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIDVidar[3]01:48,34(1)03:42,66(1)05:38,35(1)07:31,12(1)
  Karlijn Truijen01:54,3201:55,6901:52,77
2.OKEOkeanos[4]01:50,51(3)03:46,07(3)05:39,55(2)07:33,16(2)
  Aurianne Puts01:55,5601:53,4801:53,61
3.AEGAegir[5]01:52,92(5)03:46,07(3)05:41,80(4)07:35,19(3)
  Sabine Vollenbroek01:53,1501:55,7301:53,39
4.SKASkadi[6]01:49,69(2)03:43,61(2)05:40,71(3)07:37,62(4)
  Giulia Rolloos01:53,9201:57,1001:56,91
5.THEThêta[1]01:51,63(4)03:46,38(5)--07:39,57(5)
  Manouk Groels01:54,75

Sat 14:59 : Final A

5.0 m/s, 290° (WNW), 61% tailwind, 39% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas[3]01:44,21(1)03:33,51(1)05:24,63(1)07:17,42(1)
  Esmée Oosterman01:49,3001:51,1201:52,79
2.ARGArgo[2]01:46,02(2)03:36,41(2)05:30,83(4)07:18,14(2)
  Sterre Bour01:50,3901:54,4201:47,31
3.LAGLaga[1]01:47,11(5)03:38,58(4)05:30,18(3)07:22,09(3)
  Pauline Verkaik01:51,4701:51,6001:51,91
4.SKOSkøll[5]01:47,98(6)03:41,00(6)05:32,57(5)07:23,26(4)
  Anne-Sophie Enthoven01:53,0201:51,5701:50,69
5.PHOPhocas[6]01:46,45(3)03:38,37(3)05:27,45(2)07:24,15(5)
  Malou Ensink01:51,9201:49,0801:56,70
6.TRITriton[4]01:46,45(3)03:39,96(5)05:34,56(6)07:27,22(6)
  Merel Kraak01:53,5101:54,6001:52,66

Actions

Back