ARB / Aegon NK Junioren Groot 2017

03 June 2017 to 04 June 2017
Results are available
Back

015: LDev 4- (Development Klassement)

Lichte development vier-zonder
5 races

Sat 11:30 : Heat 1

6.0 m/s, 240° (WSW), 77% tailwind, 23% from starboard side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIDVidar[5]01:34,36(3)03:09,66(1)04:49,66(1)06:28,94(1)
  Thomas van Tussenbroek01:35,3001:40,0001:39,28
2.PROProteus 1[3]01:32,35(1)03:12,66(2)04:53,27(2)06:33,19(2)
  Daan Doelman01:40,3101:40,6101:39,92
3.NJONjord 2[6]01:34,57(4)03:14,10(3)04:54,37(3)06:36,51(3)
  Sven Brinkman01:39,5301:40,2701:42,14
4.OKEOkeanos[4]01:35,62(5)03:14,24(4)04:56,45(4)06:38,72(4)
  Willem Wijgergangs01:38,6201:42,2101:42,27
5.THEThêta[2]01:34,13(2)03:20,87(5)05:10,44(5)07:01,73(5)
  Tobias Quené01:46,7401:49,5701:51,29

Sat 11:35 : Heat 2

6.0 m/s, 240° (WSW), 77% tailwind, 23% from starboard side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.EUREuros[2]01:31,32(2)03:08,57(1)04:46,15(1)06:25,28(1)
  Chris Lokin01:37,2501:37,5801:39,13
2.LAGLaga 2[3]01:31,12(1)03:08,58(2)04:48,12(2)06:28,67(2)
  Bas de Ruijter01:37,4601:39,5401:40,55
3.NERNereus 1[5]01:34,52(3)03:14,24(3)04:56,97(3)06:39,16(3)
  Pieter van den Brink01:39,7201:42,7301:42,19
4.SKOSkøll[6]01:35,45(4)03:17,69(4)04:59,52(4)06:41,24(4)
  Josia Brüggen01:42,2401:41,8301:41,72
5.ARGArgo[1]01:38,48(5)03:19,70(5)05:03,13(5)06:44,98(5)
  Joan Capella Pujol01:41,2201:43,4301:41,85
6.LAGLaga 3[4]01:39,53(6)03:24,98(6)05:12,87(6)06:59,27(6)
  Lukas Pragt01:45,4501:47,8901:46,40

Sat 11:40 : Heat 3

6.0 m/s, 240° (WSW), 77% tailwind, 23% from starboard side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus 2[2]01:31,14(1)03:09,29(1)04:49,10(1)06:30,58(1)
  Dirk Oostendorp01:38,1501:39,8101:41,48
2.GYAGyas[5]01:34,00(2)03:13,92(2)04:55,33(2)06:35,87(2)
  Rob Nijmeijer01:39,9201:41,4101:40,54
3.LAGLaga 1[6]01:36,42(3)03:17,03(3)04:58,87(3)06:38,53(3)
  Jelle Van Haasteren01:40,6101:41,8401:39,66
4.SKASkadi/Orca[3]01:37,54(6)03:19,06(5)05:00,24(4)06:39,21(4)
  Leander Geschiere01:41,5201:41,1801:38,97
5.NJONjord 1[1]01:37,36(5)03:18,18(4)05:01,73(5)06:44,75(5)
  Bart van Beek01:40,8201:43,5501:43,02
6.ASOAsopos[4]01:36,85(4)03:20,78(6)05:10,10(6)06:56,76(6)
  Elwin Flaman01:43,9301:49,3201:46,66

Sat 16:54 : Final B

5.0 m/s, 300° (WNW), 52% tailwind, 48% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKASkadi/Orca[6]01:36,36(4)03:12,55(2)04:50,49(2)06:24,23(1)
  Leander Geschiere01:36,1901:37,9401:33,74
2.NERNereus 1[3]01:35,26(1)03:12,17(1)04:49,18(1)06:27,34(2)
  Pieter van den Brink01:36,9101:37,0101:38,16
3.OKEOkeanos[2]01:35,50(2)03:12,96(3)04:51,87(3)06:29,82(3)
  Willem Wijgergangs01:37,4601:38,9101:37,95
4.LAGLaga 1[4]01:35,97(3)03:13,78(4)04:53,26(4)06:30,88(4)
  Jelle Van Haasteren01:37,8101:39,4801:37,62
5.SKOSkøll[5]01:37,26(5)03:16,57(5)04:54,56(5)06:33,58(5)
  Josia Brüggen01:39,3101:37,9901:39,02

Sat 16:59 : Final A

5.0 m/s, 300° (WNW), 52% tailwind, 48% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus 2[5]----04:34,16(1)06:05,87(1)
  Dirk Oostendorp01:31,71
2.EUREuros[3]----04:39,85(2)06:12,07(2)
  Chris Lokin01:32,22
3.LAGLaga 2[1]----04:41,35(3)06:17,39(3)
  Bas de Ruijter01:36,04
4.VIDVidar[4]----04:41,35(3)06:17,67(4)
  Thomas van Tussenbroek01:36,32
5.GYAGyas[6]----04:43,00(5)06:21,14(5)
  Rob Nijmeijer01:38,14
6.PROProteus 1[2]----04:49,82(6)06:31,44(6)
  Daan Doelman01:41,62

Actions

Back