ARB / Aegon NK Junioren Groot 2017

03 June 2017 to 04 June 2017
Results are available
Back

008: Ej 8+

Eerstejaars acht
4 races

Sat 11:20 : Heat 1

6.0 m/s, 240° (WSW), 77% tailwind, 23% from starboard side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[2]01:24,73(2)02:52,96(1)04:24,11(1)05:56,73(1)
  Sven Guijt01:28,2301:31,1501:32,62
2.LAGLaga[3]01:24,37(1)02:54,38(2)04:29,01(3)05:59,94(2)
  Jelle Ammerlaan01:30,0101:34,6301:30,93
3.ORCOrca[5]01:25,68(3)02:56,07(3)04:28,74(2)06:03,30(3)
  Cas Klingenberg01:30,3901:32,6701:34,56
4.SKOSkøll[6]01:26,63(4)02:58,23(4)04:34,98(4)06:10,97(4)
  Noud van Maanen01:31,6001:36,7501:35,99
5.PHOPhocas/Pelargos/Skøll[1]01:28,09(5)03:01,06(5)04:36,65(5)06:12,62(5)
  Wouter Bos01:32,9701:35,5901:35,97
6.OKEOkeanos[4]01:28,31(6)03:02,58(6)04:39,21(6)06:16,51(6)
  Hesse De Jonge01:34,2701:36,6301:37,30

Sat 11:25 : Heat 2

6.0 m/s, 240° (WSW), 77% tailwind, 23% from starboard side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas[6]01:24,22(1)02:52,48(1)04:22,94(1)05:54,57(1)
  Niels Kruk01:28,2601:30,4601:31,63
2.NJONjord[3]01:25,69(2)02:55,65(2)04:27,52(2)06:00,75(2)
  Koen Keijzer01:29,9601:31,8701:33,23
3.PROProteus[2]01:26,57(4)02:57,98(3)04:30,34(3)06:02,71(3)
  Dylan Thissen01:31,4101:32,3601:32,37
4.AEGAegir[4]01:26,08(3)02:58,80(4)04:31,03(4)06:03,12(4)
  Bas Fluitman01:32,7201:32,2301:32,09
5.EUREuros[1]01:29,11(6)03:02,95(6)04:38,21(5)06:13,00(5)
  Koen Harsevoort01:33,8401:35,2601:34,79
6.SKASkadi[5]01:26,85(5)03:02,08(5)04:38,86(6)06:14,91(6)
  Bram Meijer01:35,2301:36,7801:36,05

Sat 16:44 : Final B

5.0 m/s, 300° (WNW), 52% tailwind, 48% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AEGAegir[4]01:26,17(1)02:56,85(1)04:29,85(1)06:00,85(1)
  Bas Fluitman01:30,6801:33,0001:31,00
2.SKASkadi[1]01:29,66(5)03:00,78(4)04:33,30(3)06:03,69(2)
  Bram Meijer01:31,1201:32,5201:30,39
3.SKOSkøll[3]01:26,36(2)02:58,12(2)04:32,33(2)06:04,13(3)
  Noud van Maanen01:31,7601:34,2101:31,80
4.OKEOkeanos[6]01:28,49(3)02:59,94(3)04:34,58(4)06:05,89(4)
  Hesse De Jonge01:31,4501:34,6401:31,31
5.PHOPhocas/Pelargos/Skøll[2]01:29,32(4)03:01,65(5)04:34,58(4)06:09,08(5)
  Wouter Bos01:32,3301:32,9301:34,50
6.EUREuros[5]01:30,26(6)03:03,61(6)04:37,99(6)06:11,13(6)
  Koen Harsevoort01:33,3501:34,3801:33,14

Sat 16:49 : Final A

5.0 m/s, 300° (WNW), 52% tailwind, 48% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas[4]01:23,99(1)02:49,74(1)04:18,38(1)05:47,30(1)
  Niels Kruk01:25,7501:28,6401:28,92
2.NERNereus[3]01:25,77(3)02:53,47(3)04:22,15(3)05:49,57(2)
  Sven Guijt01:27,7001:28,6801:27,42
3.LAGLaga[5]01:25,23(2)02:52,71(2)04:21,84(2)05:49,75(3)
  Jelle Ammerlaan01:27,4801:29,1301:27,91
4.PROProteus[6]01:26,48(4)02:55,92(5)04:25,23(4)05:53,10(4)
  Dylan Thissen01:29,4401:29,3101:27,87
5.NJONjord[2]--02:54,53(4)04:25,41(5)05:55,84(5)
  Koen Keijzer01:30,8801:30,43
6.ORCOrca[1]01:27,45(5)02:56,11(6)04:28,75(6)05:59,38(6)
  Cas Klingenberg01:28,6601:32,6401:30,63

Actions

Back