ARB / Aegon NK Junioren Groot 2017

03 June 2017 to 04 June 2017
Results are available
Back

007: Dev 4- (Development Klassement)

Development vier-zonder
4 races

Sat 10:36 : Heat 1

4.0 m/s, 230° (SW), 66% tailwind, 34% from starboard side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[3]01:30,10(1)03:06,59(1)04:44,94(1)06:23,59(1)
  Koen van den Herik01:36,4901:38,3501:38,65
2.SKOSkøll 1[5]01:32,20(2)03:10,36(2)04:49,74(3)06:25,88(2)
  Jan van der Bij01:38,1601:39,3801:36,14
3.PROProteus[4]01:33,26(3)03:10,53(3)04:48,74(2)06:26,06(3)
  Friso Dam01:37,2701:38,2101:37,32
4.SAUSaurus/Maastrichtsche[2]01:33,58(4)03:12,15(4)04:50,51(4)06:26,09(4)
  Thomas de Bekker01:38,5701:38,3601:35,58
5.SKOSkøll 2[6]01:33,58(4)03:13,91(5)04:54,70(5)06:35,13(5)
  Daan Stolk01:40,3301:40,7901:40,43

Sat 10:41 : Heat 2

4.0 m/s, 230° (SW), 66% tailwind, 34% from starboard side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton[5]01:30,70(1)03:07,93(1)04:45,66(1)06:22,96(1)
  Thomas van Olderen01:37,2301:37,7301:37,30
2.NJONjord[1]01:34,66(4)03:12,23(3)04:51,02(2)06:31,28(2)
  Sjaak Brinks01:37,5701:38,7901:40,26
3.EUREuros[3]01:31,77(2)03:11,11(2)04:52,79(3)06:35,02(3)
  Steven Hoogeveen01:39,3401:41,6801:42,23
4.ARGArgo[2]01:35,67(5)03:18,56(5)04:59,14(5)06:37,99(4)
  Luuk Achterberg01:42,8901:40,5801:38,85
5.ORCOrca[4]01:32,32(3)03:14,41(4)04:55,25(4)06:38,23(5)
  Erin Smeijsters01:42,0901:40,8401:42,98
6.SKOSkøll/Okeanos[6]01:38,12(6)03:27,32(6)05:15,13(6)07:02,53(6)
  Martijn Jong01:49,2001:47,8101:47,40

Sat 16:09 : Final B

5.0 m/s, 300° (WNW), 52% tailwind, 48% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca[6]01:30,40(1)03:03,61(1)04:39,28(1)06:14,56(1)
  Erin Smeijsters01:33,2101:35,6701:35,28
2.ARGArgo[5]01:31,75(2)03:06,78(2)04:42,33(2)06:17,18(2)
  Luuk Achterberg01:35,0301:35,5501:34,85
3.SAUSaurus/Maastrichtsche[4]01:33,11(3)03:07,96(3)04:45,59(3)06:21,72(3)
  Thomas de Bekker01:34,8501:37,6301:36,13
4.SKOSkøll 2[3]01:34,85(4)03:11,67(4)04:48,38(4)06:28,01(4)
  Daan Stolk01:36,8201:36,7101:39,63
5.SKOSkøll/Okeanos[2]01:35,73(5)03:16,43(5)04:59,53(5)06:42,42(5)
  Martijn Jong01:40,7001:43,1001:42,89

Sat 16:14 : Final A

5.0 m/s, 300° (WNW), 52% tailwind, 48% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton[3]01:31,46(4)03:01,45(2)04:32,01(2)06:00,17(1)
  Thomas van Olderen01:29,9901:30,5601:28,16
2.NERNereus[4]01:28,27(1)02:59,57(1)04:31,76(1)06:02,68(2)
  Koen van den Herik01:31,3001:32,1901:30,92
3.PROProteus[6]01:34,58(6)03:10,00(6)04:45,53(5)06:17,26(3)
  Friso Dam01:35,4201:35,5301:31,73
4.SKOSkøll 1[5]01:32,22(5)03:07,13(4)04:42,56(3)06:18,03(4)
  Jan van der Bij01:34,9101:35,4301:35,47
5.NJONjord[2]01:29,09(2)03:04,13(3)04:43,23(4)06:19,38(5)
  Sjaak Brinks01:35,0401:39,1001:36,15
6.EUREuros[1]01:29,72(3)03:07,81(5)04:45,53(5)06:23,30(6)
  Steven Hoogeveen01:38,0901:37,7201:37,77

Actions

Back