ARB / Aegon NK Junioren Groot 2017

03 June 2017 to 04 June 2017
Results are available
Back

Viking

VIK
54 races

Saturday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
VIKVikingEvert Mders029: J18 1xFinal 2[6]08:14,404th
VIKVikingJob Sesink035: J16 1xFinal 3[4]09:05,725th
VIKVikingMargaux Seton017: DG 1xHeat 1[6]08:25,704th
TRITriton 1Ben van Brussel009: LG 1xHeat 1[4]07:38,543rd
TRITriton/VikingIJsbrand Daleboudt206: G 4+Heat 2[5]06:40,761st
NJONjord 2Sven Brinkman015: LDev 4-Heat 1[6]06:36,513rd
NJONjord 1Bart van Beek015: LDev 4-Heat 3[1]06:44,755th
ZWOZwolsche/RIC/Viking/TORSjoerd van Loon031: J18 4xHeat 1[2]06:24,131st
RICRIC/Viking/RoosendaalseRaymond Huisman031: J18 4xHeat 1[3]06:29,272nd
RICRIC/VikingJacco Broeren011: LB 2xFinal A [6]07:04,762nd
VIKVikingJop van de Kam138: J16 2xHeat 1[5]07:49,424th
RICRIC/Viking/RoosendaalseRaymond Huisman030: J18 4-Final A [4]06:23,932nd
MAAMaas/Salland/Willem III/VikingFemke van de Vliet137: M18 4xFinal A [4]06:42,251st
VIKVikingMaartje Geurs137: M18 4xFinal A [3]07:44,326th
TRITriton 1Ben van Brussel009: LG 1xFinal B [3]07:25,011st
TRITritonMelle le Fevre013: LDev 2xFinal A [3]06:42,251st
TRITriton/VikingIJsbrand Daleboudt206: G 4+Final A [4]06:32,304th
RICRIC/Viking/RoosendaalseRaymond Huisman031: J18 4xFinal A [1]06:16,303rd
ZWOZwolsche/RIC/Viking/TORSjoerd van Loon031: J18 4xFinal A [2]06:21,335th
OKEVan den Akker '09Micha Schimmel601: BestuursC4+Final [1]01:51,851st
OKEDispuut Oud OkeanosPeter Florijn602: Dispuuts8+Final [6]02:19,764th
OKEDispuut Oud OkeanosPeter Florijn602: Dispuuts8+Final [6]02:19,764th

Sunday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
TRITriton/VikingIJsbrand Daleboudt104: G 4-Heat 3[3]06:31,284th
VIKVikingMaartje Geurs033: M18 2xHeat 1[5]08:16,225th
MAAMaas/VikingFemke van de Vliet033: M18 2xHeat 2[3]07:21,201st
RICRIC/VikingLars Pals133: J18 2xHeat 2[4]07:06,453rd
VIKViking 1Maartje Geurs135: M18 1xFinal 1[6]08:33,151st
VIKViking 2Margaux Seton135: M18 1xFinal 2[3]08:29,112nd
NJONjord/AegirWietse van Blitterswijk113: LG 4-Heat 1[5]06:24,031st
NJONjordBart van Beek113: LG 4-Heat 2[2]06:39,774th
VIKVikingEvert Mders116: LB 1xHeat 1[6]07:33,075th
VIKViking 2Jikke Lerou141: M16 1xFinal 1[5]09:05,833rd
KNRKNRB-combiOlav Molenaar103: E 8+Heat 1[4]05:24,803rd
VIKVikingGuus van der Vegt204: J14 4*Final [5]01:44,001st
VIKVikingLoes Boddeke201: M14 1xFinal 2[6]02:04,483rd
VIKViking 2Quinten de Cocq202: J14 1xFinal 1[3]02:05,264th
VIKViking 3Guus van der Vegt202: J14 1xFinal 2[2]02:01,652nd
VIKViking 1Jorrit Oelderik202: J14 1xFinal 4[6]01:52,473rd
VIKViking 4Wouter Vos202: J14 1xFinal 4[1]01:57,326th
VIKVikingHilda van Lith203: M14 4*Final [5]02:02,543rd
TRITriton/VikingIJsbrand Daleboudt104: G 4-Final B [4]06:19,402nd
RICRIC/Viking/RoosendaalseRaymond Huisman104: G 4-Final B [1]06:29,525th
MAAMaas/VikingFemke van de Vliet033: M18 2xFinal A [6]07:01,241st
NJONjordSven Brinkman114: LG 4+Final A [5]06:41,531st
RICRIC/VikingLars Pals133: J18 2xFinal B [4]07:01,444th
NJONjord/AegirWietse van Blitterswijk113: LG 4-Final A [5]06:18,862nd
VIKViking/Willem IIIJop van de Kam139: J16 4*Final A [4]07:05,383rd
VIKVikingEvert Mders116: LB 1xFinal B [4]07:53,513rd
KNRKNRB-combiOlav Molenaar103: E 8+Final A [2]05:46,194th
TRITriton 1Ben van Brussel115: LG 2xFinal A [4]06:37,752nd
TRITriton 2Melle le Fevre115: LG 2xFinal A [5]06:40,403rd
MAAMaas-combiFemke van de Vliet034: M18 8+Final A [4]06:45,361st
TROTromp/Amstel/Viking/RICJessy Vermeer034: M18 8+Final A [5]06:48,482nd
VIKViking/DDS/Pampus/AmstelCeline van der Hijden034: M18 8+Final A [6]07:20,803rd

Actions

Back