ARB / Aegon NK Junioren Groot 2017

03 June 2017 to 04 June 2017
Results are available
Back

Vidar

VID
49 races

Saturday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
VIDVidarStan Dings006: Ej 4+Heat 1[4]06:52,371st
VIDVidarLieke Adams022: DEj 4+Heat 1[4]07:55,622nd
VIDVidarKarlijn Truijen027: LDEj 4*Heat 2[6]07:38,144th
VIDVidarWouter Withagen001: G 1xHeat 3[5]07:44,361st
VIDVidarKoen van Brussel009: LG 1xHeat 3[3]07:25,792nd
LAGLaga/VidarLars Lipman206: G 4+Heat 1[5]06:38,773rd
VIDVidar/ThêtaPieter-Bas Vlaandere206: G 4+Heat 3[4]07:28,305th
VIDVidarThomas van Tussenbroek015: LDev 4-Heat 1[5]06:28,941st
VIDVidarJozua Schep016: LEj 8+Heat 2[2]06:12,843rd
VIDVidarNaomi de Fouw019: DB 2xHeat 2[4]07:47,731st
ORCOrca/VidarDogus Koker044: E 2xHeat 2[4]06:29,242nd
VIDVidarStan Dings006: Ej 4+Final A [3]06:33,601st
VIDVidarLieke Adams022: DEj 4+Final A [5]07:38,474th
VIDVidarThomas Nijhuis011: LB 2xFinal A [2]07:08,333rd
VIDVidarKarlijn Truijen027: LDEj 4*Final B [3]07:31,121st
VIDVidarJeppe Komdeur005: Dev 2xFinal A [4]07:04,053rd
VIDVidarWouter Withagen001: G 1xFinal A [3]07:10,462nd
SKASkadi/Gyas/Thêta/VidarPeter Bruins002: E 4-Final A [3]05:57,033rd
VIDVidarKoen van Brussel009: LG 1xFinal A [5]07:04,551st
VIDVidarThomas van Tussenbroek015: LDev 4-Final A [4]06:17,674th
VIDVidarJozua Schep016: LEj 8+Final B [3]06:14,354th
VIDVidarNaomi de Fouw019: DB 2xFinal A [3]07:42,594th
ORCOrca/VidarDogus Koker044: E 2xFinal A [2]06:36,266th

Sunday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
THEThêta/Gyas/Vidar/SkadiPeter Bruins104: G 4-Heat 2[3]06:33,381st
VIDVidarStan Dings105: G 4+Heat 3[2]06:50,485th
VIDVidar/ThêtaPieter-Bas Vlaandere108: B 4+Heat 2[5]07:04,404th
VIDVidar 1Saskia Triscos130: LDB 1xHeat 1[5]08:46,362nd
VIDVidar 2Naomi de Fouw130: LDB 1xHeat 2[5]08:30,663rd
VIDVidarJozua Schep118: LB 8+Heat 2[6]06:10,722nd
VIDVidarLieke Adams126: DB 4+Heat 2[5]07:36,112nd
VIDVidarThomas van Tussenbroek113: LG 4-Heat 2[5]06:19,622nd
VIDVidarKyra Rikhof125: DB 1xHeat 3[1]07:58,262nd
VIDVidarJochem Hoekstra107: B 1xHeat 2[6]06:58,631st
NJONjord/VidarFlora den Bieman127: DB 8+Heat 1[4]06:47,133rd
THEThêta/Gyas/Vidar/SkadiPeter Bruins104: G 4-Final A [4]05:59,133rd
VIDVidar/ThêtaPieter-Bas Vlaandere108: B 4+Final B [3]07:06,133rd
VIDVidar 2Naomi de Fouw130: LDB 1xFinal B [4]08:39,343rd
VIDVidar 1Saskia Triscos130: LDB 1xFinal A [3]08:49,106th
VIDVidar/AegirThomas Nijhuis114: LG 4+Final A [1]07:16,046th
VIDVidarJozua Schep118: LB 8+Final A [4]06:06,002nd
VIDVidarLieke Adams126: DB 4+Final A [4]07:30,013rd
THEThêta/VidarSander de Graaf101: E 2-Final A [2]06:41,482nd
VIDVidarThomas van Tussenbroek113: LG 4-Final A [3]06:22,983rd
VIDVidarKyra Rikhof125: DB 1xFinal A [3]08:34,036th
VIDVidarJochem Hoekstra107: B 1xFinal A [3]07:36,896th
VIDVidar 2Wouter Withagen143: E 1xFinal A [3]07:05,722nd
VIDVidar 1Dogus Koker143: E 1xFinal A [1]07:08,073rd
VIDVidarJeppe Komdeur106: G 2xFinal A [6]06:56,484th
ASOAsopos/Gyas/VidarWard van Zeijl102: E 4xFinal A [1]05:58,835th

Actions

Back