ARB / Aegon NK Junioren Groot 2017

03 June 2017 to 04 June 2017
Results are available
Back

Skadi

SKA
54 races

Saturday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
SKASkadi/AsoposYordi van Putten006: Ej 4+Heat 3[5]07:12,415th
SKASkadiQuirine Griep024: DEj 8+Heat 2[3]07:01,496th
SKASkadi 1Crista Algie017: DG 1xHeat 1[5]07:59,742nd
SKASkadi 2Jara Verweij017: DG 1xHeat 2[6]08:07,872nd
SKASkadiGiulia Rolloos027: LDEj 4*Heat 1[3]07:53,886th
SKASkadiSanne van den Tol026: LDDev 2xHeat 2[3]07:38,983rd
SKASkadiNina Loos020: DG 2-Heat 2[3]08:33,205th
ORCOrca/SkadiNicos Starreveld206: G 4+Heat 1[4]06:37,232nd
SKASkadi/MaasMaarten Blok206: G 4+Heat 2[3]07:15,415th
SKASkadiMatthijs Freund206: G 4+Heat 3[6]07:13,324th
SKASkadiBram Meijer008: Ej 8+Heat 2[5]06:14,916th
SKASkadi/OrcaLeander Geschiere015: LDev 4-Heat 3[3]06:39,214th
SKASkadiTom Kosse016: LEj 8+Heat 3[4]06:07,511st
ORCOrca/Triton/Willem III/SkadiLisanne Brandsma018: DE 4-Final A [4]06:38,692nd
SKASkadiQuirine Griep024: DEj 8+Final B [2]06:54,305th
SKASkadi 2Jara Verweij017: DG 1xFinal B [4]08:00,281st
SKASkadi 1Crista Algie017: DG 1xFinal A [1]07:51,411st
SKASkadiGiulia Rolloos027: LDEj 4*Final B [6]07:37,624th
SKASkadiSander Boelens005: Dev 2xFinal A [5]06:38,901st
SKASkadiSanne van den Tol026: LDDev 2xFinal A [1]07:24,794th
TRITriton/Nereus/SkadiGovert Viergever002: E 4-Final A [4]05:51,391st
SKASkadi/Gyas/Thêta/VidarPeter Bruins002: E 4-Final A [3]05:57,033rd
ORCOrca/SkadiNicos Starreveld206: G 4+Final A [5]06:27,943rd
SKASkadiBram Meijer008: Ej 8+Final B [1]06:03,692nd
SKASkadi/OrcaLeander Geschiere015: LDev 4-Final B [6]06:24,231st
SKASkadiTom Kosse016: LEj 8+Final A [4]06:02,832nd

Sunday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
THEThêta/Gyas/Vidar/SkadiPeter Bruins104: G 4-Heat 2[3]06:33,381st
SKASkadiMatthijs Freund105: G 4+Heat 2[4]07:11,944th
SKASkadi/AsoposYordi van Putten108: B 4+Heat 1[4]06:54,493rd
SKASkadiClaudia de Hartog130: LDB 1xHeat 3[6]08:21,941st
SKASkadi/OrcaLeander Geschiere113: LG 4-Heat 3[4]06:29,521st
SKASkadi/SkøllCrista Algie124: DG 2xHeat 2[3]07:21,432nd
SKASkadi 2Annika van Putten144: DE 1xHeat 2[1]07:44,014th
SKASkadi 1Jara Verweij144: DE 1xHeat 2[3]07:44,115th
SKASkadi/TritonLisanne Brandsma119: DE 2-Heat 2[4]06:58,882nd
SKASkadiNina Loos119: DE 2-Heat 2[6]07:50,216th
SKASkadiBram Meijer109: B 8+Heat 2[2]05:45,072nd
SKASkadiQuirine Griep127: DB 8+Heat 2[5]06:29,024th
SKASkadi/SaurusSanne van den Tol129: LDG 2xHeat 2[5]07:06,131st
SKASkadiGiulia Rolloos131: LDB 4*Heat 1[2]07:21,104th
ORCOrca/SkadiErin Smeijsters103: E 8+Heat 2[6]05:34,392nd
THEThêta/Gyas/Vidar/SkadiPeter Bruins104: G 4-Final A [4]05:59,133rd
SKASkadi/AsoposYordi van Putten108: B 4+Final B [5]06:49,991st
SKASkadiClaudia de Hartog130: LDB 1xFinal A [5]08:11,701st
SKASkadi/OrcaLeander Geschiere114: LG 4+Final A [4]06:43,012nd
SKASkadiMaarten Blok114: LG 4+Final A [2]06:55,585th
SKASkadi/OrcaLeander Geschiere113: LG 4-Final A [4]06:43,736th
SKASkadi/TritonLisanne Brandsma119: DE 2-Final A [4]07:28,895th
SKASkadi/SkøllCrista Algie124: DG 2xFinal A [3]07:31,743rd
SKASkadiBram Meijer109: B 8+Final A [4]06:06,585th
SKASkadi/SaurusSanne van den Tol129: LDG 2xFinal A [6]07:26,211st
ORCOrca/SkadiErin Smeijsters103: E 8+Final A [4]05:54,835th
SKASkadiSander Boelens106: G 2xFinal A [3]06:37,812nd
SKASkadiTom Kosse112: LE 8+Final A [6]06:00,833rd

Actions

Back