ARB / Aegon NK Junioren Groot 2017

03 June 2017 to 04 June 2017
Results are available
Back

Aegir

AEG
60 races

Saturday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
AEGAegirMaarten Diepeveen006: Ej 4+Heat 1[3]06:58,662nd
AEGAegirLony Brian022: DEj 4+Heat 2[6]08:00,912nd
AEGAegirDionne Kliffen025: LDG 1xHeat 2[4]08:38,622nd
AEGAegirMelvin Twellaar004: G 2-Heat 1[3]07:02,791st
AEGAegirJuliette van Beek017: DG 1xHeat 4[2]08:34,295th
AEGAegirMedien van der Laan021: DDev 2xHeat 1[3]07:48,743rd
AEGAegirSabine Vollenbroek027: LDEj 4*Heat 2[5]07:42,025th
AEGAegirWouter de Boer009: LG 1xHeat 3[5]07:58,865th
AEGAegirIlse Kolkman020: DG 2-Heat 1[5]07:56,151st
SKASkadiNina Loos020: DG 2-Heat 2[3]08:33,205th
AEGAegir/GyasJente Damm206: G 4+Heat 1[2]06:43,364th
AEGAegirThimo van Kessel206: G 4+Heat 2[4]06:50,153rd
AEGAegirBas Fluitman008: Ej 8+Heat 2[4]06:03,124th
AEGAegirVincent Walinga016: LEj 8+Heat 3[2]06:15,013rd
ORCOrca/AegirNiels Kanters016: LEj 8+Heat 3[3]06:22,534th
AEGAegirMaarten Diepeveen006: Ej 4+Final A [1]06:55,076th
AEGAegirLony Brian022: DEj 4+Final A [2]07:36,163rd
AEGAegirDionne Kliffen025: LDG 1xFinal A [5]08:14,046th
AEGAegirNino Papa011: LB 2xFinal A [5]07:02,631st
AEGAegirMelvin Twellaar004: G 2-Final A [4]06:44,722nd
AEGAegirLaura Baas047: LDE 2xFinal A [5]08:03,693rd
AEGAegirMedien van der Laan021: DDev 2xFinal A [1]07:27,272nd
AEGAegirSabine Vollenbroek027: LDEj 4*Final B [5]07:35,193rd
AEGAegirWietse van Blitterswijk012: LG 2-Final A [6]06:53,311st
AEGAegir/GyasReint Beuling002: E 4-Final A [1]06:13,376th
TRITritonMelle le Fevre013: LDev 2xFinal A [3]06:42,251st
AEGAegirIlse Kolkman020: DG 2-Final A [4]07:38,533rd
AEGAegirBas Fluitman008: Ej 8+Final B [4]06:00,851st
AEGAegirNino Papa003: B 2xFinal A [4]07:17,315th
AEGAegirVincent Walinga016: LEj 8+Final B [5]06:07,781st

Sunday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
AEGAegir/GyasJente Damm105: G 4+Heat 1[3]06:37,563rd
AEGAegirThimo van Kessel105: G 4+Heat 2[2]06:38,491st
AEGAegirMaarten Diepeveen108: B 4+Heat 1[5]06:50,902nd
AEGAegirIndy Diependaal130: LDB 1xHeat 1[3]08:55,763rd
AEGAegirDionne Kliffen146: LDE 1xHeat 2[4]08:15,844th
AEGAegirVincent Walinga118: LB 8+Heat 2[2]06:11,123rd
ORCOrca/AegirNiels Kanters118: LB 8+Heat 2[4]06:16,704th
AEGAegirLony Brian126: DB 4+Heat 1[4]07:39,922nd
NJONjord/AegirWietse van Blitterswijk113: LG 4-Heat 1[5]06:24,031st
AEGAegirIlse Kolkman119: DE 2-Heat 1[3]07:15,604th
SKASkadiNina Loos119: DE 2-Heat 2[6]07:50,216th
AEGAegirBas Fluitman109: B 8+Heat 1[4]05:40,603rd
AEGAegirBas Sandor116: LB 1xHeat 1[2]07:11,423rd
AEGAegirLaura Baas129: LDG 2xHeat 1[6]07:23,184th
GYAGyas/AegirNils Meijer103: E 8+Heat 1[5]05:24,502nd
AEGAegirSabine Vollenbroek128: LDE 4xFinal A [4]07:38,594th
AEGAegirWietse van Blitterswijk110: LE 2-Final A [6]06:50,941st
AEGAegirThimo van Kessel105: G 4+Final A [5]06:38,653rd
AEGAegirMaarten Diepeveen108: B 4+Final A [2]06:38,752nd
AEGAegirIndy Diependaal130: LDB 1xFinal B [5]08:52,095th
VIDVidar/AegirThomas Nijhuis114: LG 4+Final A [1]07:16,046th
ORCOrca/AegirNiels Kanters118: LB 8+Final B [6]06:12,941st
AEGAegirVincent Walinga118: LB 8+Final A [2]06:11,224th
AEGAegirLony Brian126: DB 4+Final A [3]07:29,722nd
NJONjord/AegirWietse van Blitterswijk113: LG 4-Final A [5]06:18,862nd
AEGAegirBas Fluitman109: B 8+Final A [2]05:55,742nd
AEGAegirBas Sandor116: LB 1xFinal A [2]07:32,845th
GYAGyas/AegirNils Meijer103: E 8+Final A [3]05:39,801st
AEGAegirMelvin Twellaar106: G 2xFinal A [5]06:39,193rd
TRITriton 2Melle le Fevre115: LG 2xFinal A [5]06:40,403rd

Actions

Back