ARB / Aegon NK Junioren Groot 2017

03 June 2017 to 04 June 2017
Results are available
Back

Gyas

GYA
76 races

Saturday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
GYAGyasPim Verboeket006: Ej 4+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Heat 2[5]06:53,292nd
GYAGyas 2Berber Dantuma022: DEj 4+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Heat 1[5]08:14,865th
GYAGyas 1Babette Rosman022: DEj 4+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Heat 2[2]07:52,791st
GYAGyasIvet Panjer023: DDev 4- (Development Klassement)Heat 1[3]07:32,895th
HUNHunze/GyasCarolien Tigelaar021: DDev 2x (Development Klassement)Heat 2[3]07:48,893rd
EUREuros/GyasHannah Boogert027: LDEj 4* (Eerstejaars Klassement)Heat 1[1]07:51,955th
GYAGyasEsmée Oosterman027: LDEj 4* (Eerstejaars Klassement)Heat 2[2]07:26,461st
GYAGyasGuyonne Schuch026: LDDev 2x (Development Klassement)Heat 1[2]07:51,445th
GYAGyas 1Damion Eigenberg009: LG 1xHeat 3[4]07:24,651st
GYAGyas 2Wouter Zwart009: LG 1xHeat 3[2]07:47,364th
AEGAegir/GyasJente Damm206: G 4+Heat 1[2]06:43,364th
GYAGyasNiels Kruk008: Ej 8+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Heat 2[6]05:54,571st
OKEOkeanosWillem Wijgergangs015: LDev 4- (Development Klassement)Heat 1[4]06:38,724th
GYAGyasRob Nijmeijer015: LDev 4- (Development Klassement)Heat 3[5]06:35,872nd
GYAGyasDanique de Vegt028: LDB 2xHeat 1[4]08:13,653rd
GYAGyasArjan van Vliet016: LEj 8+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Heat 3[5]06:28,195th
GYAGyas/AsoposWard van Zeijl044: E 2xHeat 1[2]06:30,173rd
GYAGyasPim Verboeket006: Ej 4+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Final A [5]06:35,562nd
GYAGyas 2Berber Dantuma022: DEj 4+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Final B [5]07:57,773rd
GYAGyas 1Babette Rosman022: DEj 4+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Final A [4]07:35,932nd
SKOSkøll/Leythe/Gyas/NereusVeronique Meester018: DE 4-Final A [3]06:32,121st
OKEOkeanos/Willem III/Orca/GyasBaukje Zaaijer018: DE 4-Final A [5]06:39,563rd
GYAGyasIvet Panjer023: DDev 4- (Development Klassement)Final B [2]07:17,184th
GYAGyas/TritonAnna Verkuil047: LDE 2xFinal A [4]07:27,082nd
HUNHunze/GyasCarolien Tigelaar021: DDev 2x (Development Klassement)Final A [6]07:39,726th
GYAGyasEsmée Oosterman027: LDEj 4* (Eerstejaars Klassement)Final A [3]07:17,421st
GYAGyasGuyonne Schuch026: LDDev 2x (Development Klassement)Final B [2]07:41,075th
SKASkadi/Gyas/Thêta/VidarPeter Bruins002: E 4-Final A [3]05:57,033rd
GYAGyasNils Meijer002: E 4-Final A [5]06:07,034th
AEGAegir/GyasReint Beuling002: E 4-Final A [1]06:13,376th
GYAGyas 2Wouter Zwart009: LG 1xFinal B [6]07:29,302nd
GYAGyas 1Damion Eigenberg009: LG 1xFinal A [4]07:08,742nd
GYAGyas 1Reinier Goldhoorn013: LDev 2x (Development Klassement)Final A [5]06:48,622nd
GYAGyas 2Mark Pronk013: LDev 2x (Development Klassement)Final A [4]07:05,483rd
GYAGyasNiels Kruk008: Ej 8+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Final A [4]05:47,301st
OKEOkeanosWillem Wijgergangs015: LDev 4- (Development Klassement)Final B [2]06:29,823rd
GYAGyasRob Nijmeijer015: LDev 4- (Development Klassement)Final A [6]06:21,145th
GYAGyasDanique de Vegt028: LDB 2xFinal A [1]08:00,865th
GYAGyasMark Pronk003: B 2xFinal A [3]07:05,214th
GYAGyas/AsoposWard van Zeijl044: E 2xFinal A [6]06:28,334th
GYAGyas/NjordMieke Wilms046: DE 2xFinal A [3]07:18,613rd
GYAHet Beste Wat Groningen Te Bieden HeeftErnst Rodenburg601: BestuursC4+ (Lustrumnummer)Final [2]02:57,706th
GYABaiosLinde van Tilburg602: Dispuuts8+ (Lustrumnummer)Final [2]01:55,703rd

Sunday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
THEThêta/Gyas/Vidar/SkadiPeter Bruins104: G 4-Heat 2[3]06:33,381st
GYAGyasIvet Panjer122: DG 4-Heat 2[1]07:25,845th
GYAGyasPim Verboeket105: G 4+Heat 1[2]06:36,842nd
AEGAegir/GyasJente Damm105: G 4+Heat 1[3]06:37,563rd
GYAGyas 1Babette Rosman126: DB 4+Heat 1[5]07:38,211st
GYAGyas 2Berber Dantuma126: DB 4+Heat 1[6]08:03,185th
GYAGyasNelly van der Veen135: M18 1xFinal 1[3]09:08,514th
OKEOkeanosWillem Wijgergangs113: LG 4-Heat 1[4]06:31,673rd
GYAGyasRob Nijmeijer113: LG 4-Heat 2[6]06:22,843rd
OKEOkeanos/GyasBaukje Zaaijer119: DE 2-Heat 1[2]06:58,292nd
GYAGyasWouter Zwart116: LB 1xHeat 1[3]07:03,311st
GYAGyas 2Guyonne Schuch129: LDG 2xHeat 1[4]07:19,673rd
GYAGyas 1Danique de Vegt129: LDG 2xHeat 2[6]07:38,104th
GYAGyasEsmée Oosterman131: LDB 4*Heat 1[3]06:58,931st
GYAGyas/AegirNils Meijer103: E 8+Heat 1[5]05:24,502nd
KNRKNRB-combiOlav Molenaar103: E 8+Heat 1[4]05:24,803rd
GYAGyasNiels Kruk103: E 8+Heat 1[3]05:38,215th
THEThêta/Gyas/Vidar/SkadiPeter Bruins104: G 4-Final A [4]05:59,133rd
GYAGyasPim Verboeket105: G 4+Final A [2]06:39,514th
GYAGyas 2Berber Dantuma126: DB 4+Final B [3]07:55,933rd
GYAGyas 1Babette Rosman126: DB 4+Final A [6]07:38,774th
NJONjord/Nereus/GyasMartine van den Boomgaard120: DE 4xFinal A [4]06:27,811st
NERNereus/Gyas/TritonMartine Veldhuis120: DE 4xFinal A [5]06:30,632nd
GYAGyas/Nereus/Skøll/ProteusRoos de Jong120: DE 4xFinal A [6]06:32,713rd
OKEOkeanos/GyasBaukje Zaaijer119: DE 2-Final A [3]07:21,763rd
GYAGyasWouter Zwart116: LB 1xFinal A [5]07:20,322nd
GYAGyas 2Guyonne Schuch129: LDG 2xFinal A [2]07:44,256th
GYAGyasEsmée Oosterman131: LDB 4*Final A [5]07:17,862nd
GYAGyas/AegirNils Meijer103: E 8+Final A [3]05:39,801st
KNRKNRB-combiOlav Molenaar103: E 8+Final A [2]05:46,194th
ASOAsopos/Gyas/VidarWard van Zeijl102: E 4xFinal A [1]05:58,835th
GYAGyas 1Reinier Goldhoorn115: LG 2xFinal A [2]06:48,915th
GYAGyas 2Mark Pronk115: LG 2xFinal A [1]06:54,336th

Actions

Back