ARB / Aegon NK Junioren Groot 2017

03 June 2017 to 04 June 2017
Results are available
Back

Argo

ARG
44 races

Saturday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
ARGArgo 1Arthur Delver006: Ej 4+Heat 2[6]07:03,573rd
ARGArgo 2Jens Smits006: Ej 4+Heat 2[4]07:15,734th
ARGArgoMaaike van Overstraten Kruijsse023: DDev 4-Heat 1[5]07:15,123rd
ARGArgoJulia Brockherde024: DEj 8+Heat 1[5]06:53,283rd
ARGArgoSterre Bour027: LDEj 4*Heat 2[1]07:28,462nd
ARGArgoFloor Steenvoorden026: LDDev 2xHeat 1[6]07:35,171st
ARGArgoJorrit Lind001: G 1xHeat 1[6]07:37,513rd
ARGArgoLuuk Achterberg007: Dev 4-Heat 2[2]06:37,994th
ARGArgoJoan Capella Pujol015: LDev 4-Heat 2[1]06:44,985th
ARGArgoJanhenk Boekeloo016: LEj 8+Heat 2[3]06:16,534th
ARGArgo 1Arthur Delver006: Ej 4+Final B [4]06:46,471st
ARGArgo 2Jens Smits006: Ej 4+Final B [1]06:52,382nd
ARGArgoMaaike van Overstraten Kruijsse023: DDev 4-Final A [1]06:57,605th
ARGArgoJulia Brockherde024: DEj 8+Final A [1]06:55,516th
ARGArgoSterre Bour027: LDEj 4*Final A [2]07:18,142nd
ARGArgoFloor Steenvoorden026: LDDev 2xFinal A [4]07:22,712nd
ARGArgoJorrit Lind001: G 1xFinal B [3]07:16,061st
ARGArgoGijs Koetsenruijter012: LG 2-Final A [2]06:58,612nd
ARGArgoLuuk Achterberg007: Dev 4-Final B [5]06:17,182nd
ARGArgoJanhenk Boekeloo016: LEj 8+Final B [6]06:10,342nd

Sunday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
ARGArgo/LagaRoelant Feldbrugge104: G 4-Heat 1[4]06:22,464th
ARGArgoLuuk Achterberg104: G 4-Heat 3[4]06:32,265th
ARGArgoMaaike van Overstraten Kruijsse122: DG 4-Heat 1[5]06:58,762nd
ARGArgo 1Arthur Delver108: B 4+Heat 2[3]06:48,052nd
ARGArgo 2Jens Smits108: B 4+Heat 2[2]07:00,983rd
ASOAsoposMirjam Box146: LDE 1xHeat 1[3]08:13,835th
ARGArgoJanhenk Boekeloo118: LB 8+Heat 1[5]06:14,913rd
ARGArgoJoan Capella Pujol113: LG 4-Heat 1[3]06:27,822nd
ARGArgoMaaike Van Slagmaat125: DB 1xHeat 1[3]08:23,675th
ARGArgoJorrit Lind107: B 1xHeat 3[6]06:55,172nd
ARGArgoJulia Brockherde127: DB 8+Heat 2[3]06:27,013rd
SAUSaurus-combiThomas de Bekker103: E 8+Heat 2[2]05:35,843rd
ORCOrca/ArgoFloor Steenvoorden128: LDE 4xFinal A [6]07:16,613rd
ARGArgo/LagaRoelant Feldbrugge104: G 4-Final B [3]06:20,593rd
ARGArgoMaaike van Overstraten Kruijsse122: DG 4-Final A [3]07:00,243rd
ARGArgoGijs Koetsenruijter110: LE 2-Final A [2]06:58,552nd
ARGArgo 2Jens Smits108: B 4+Final B [4]07:15,554th
ARGArgo 1Arthur Delver108: B 4+Final A [3]06:45,073rd
ARGArgoJanhenk Boekeloo118: LB 8+Final A [1]06:32,786th
ARGArgoJoan Capella Pujol113: LG 4-Final A [1]06:29,244th
ARGArgoJorrit Lind107: B 1xFinal A [1]07:24,042nd
ARGArgoJulia Brockherde127: DB 8+Final A [2]06:50,444th
SAUSaurus-combiThomas de Bekker103: E 8+Final A [1]06:04,896th
ASOAsopos/Gyas/VidarWard van Zeijl102: E 4xFinal A [1]05:58,835th

Actions

Back