ARB / Aegon NK Junioren Groot 2017

03 June 2017 to 04 June 2017
Results are available
Back

Amstel

AMS
42 races

Saturday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
AMSAmstel 2Rense Doornink029: J18 1xFinal 3[6]07:55,033rd
AMSAmstel 1Abel Westland029: J18 1xFinal 3[3]08:13,235th
AMSAmstelTijn Uijlenburg035: J16 1xFinal 1[6]08:26,725th
AMSAmstel/RICJessy Vermeer020: DG 2-Heat 1[4]08:01,062nd
RICRIC/AmstelMartijn Ronk036: J16 4xHeat 2[3]07:10,884th
WILWillem III/AmstelFloris Klein Obbink031: J18 4xHeat 2[3]06:31,433rd
NAANaarden/AmstelDaan Brinkman031: J18 4xHeat 3[5]07:04,385th
SPASpaarne 2David Westermann138: J16 2xHeat 1[2]08:11,045th
SPASpaarne 1Wietse Morreau138: J16 2xHeat 3[4]07:05,062nd
SPASpaarne 3Julius Rupert138: J16 2xHeat 3[3]08:14,576th
SPASpaarne 4Robbe Mourits138: J16 2xHeat 4[2]07:45,576th
RICRIC/Phocas/Naarden/AmstelWies Westbroek137: M18 4xFinal A [6]07:12,434th
WILWillem III/AmstelJet Zandbergen142: M16 4xFinal A [1]07:06,802nd
AMSAmstel/RICJessy Vermeer020: DG 2-Final A [5]07:34,441st
WILWillem III/AmstelFloris Klein Obbink031: J18 4xFinal B [4]06:31,993rd
WILWillem III/AmstelJet Zandbergen037: M16 2xHeat 1[2]08:02,033rd
AMSAmstel/RICHannah Heideveld037: M16 2xHeat 1[6]08:13,315th
AMSAmstel 2Lucca-Lie Prins037: M16 2xHeat 4[2]08:09,173rd

Sunday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
AMSAmstel/Tromp/RICJessy Vermeer122: DG 4-Heat 2[2]07:03,303rd
OKEOkeanos/AmstelMegan Korthagen122: DG 4-Heat 2[4]07:33,976th
AMSAmstelJosette Derksen033: M18 2xHeat 1[2]07:23,721st
HUNHunze/AmstelNan Prins033: M18 2xHeat 2[5]08:01,173rd
WILWillem III/AmstelJet Zandbergen037: M16 2xSemifinal 1[1]07:49,373rd
AMSAmstel 2Lucca-Lie Prins037: M16 2xSemifinal 2[1]08:12,365th
SPASpaarne 1Wietse Morreau138: J16 2xSemifinal 2[5]06:58,791st
AMSAmstelSharan Keizer141: M16 1xFinal 2[2]08:44,335th
AMSAmstelJet Uijlenburg201: M14 1xFinal 3[6]02:08,762nd
SPASpaarneRobbe Mourits202: J14 1xFinal 1[5]01:55,951st
AMSAmstelMerlijn Kools202: J14 1xFinal 5[2]01:58,704th
AMSAmstel/Tromp/RICJessy Vermeer122: DG 4-Final A [2]07:02,664th
HUNHunze/AmstelNan Prins033: M18 2xFinal B [6]07:55,374th
AMSAmstelJosette Derksen033: M18 2xFinal A [4]07:14,122nd
AMSAmstel 2Lucca-Lie Prins037: M16 2xFinal B [4]08:04,615th
WILWillem III/AmstelJet Zandbergen037: M16 2xFinal A [2]07:49,535th
SPASpaarne 1Wietse Morreau138: J16 2xFinal A [6]06:57,462nd
AMSAmstel/RICRuben Barkey139: J16 4*Final A [6]07:25,345th
SPASpaarneDavid Westermann139: J16 4*Final A [3]07:46,656th
GOUGouda/RIC/Willem III/AmstelJet Zandbergen039: M16 8+Final A [4]07:02,672nd
AMSAmstel/Willem III/HunzeLucca-Lie Prins039: M16 8+Final A [6]07:42,683rd
MAAMaas-combiFemke van de Vliet034: M18 8+Final A [4]06:45,361st
TROTromp/Amstel/Viking/RICJessy Vermeer034: M18 8+Final A [5]06:48,482nd
VIKViking/DDS/Pampus/AmstelCeline van der Hijden034: M18 8+Final A [6]07:20,803rd

Actions

Back