ARB / Aegon NK Junioren Groot 2017

03 June 2017 to 04 June 2017
Results are available
Back

Tromp

TRO
51 races

Saturday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
PAMPampusMart Turksema029: J18 1xFinal 1[6]08:26,635th
PAMPampusWart Stor035: J16 1xFinal 1[4]08:18,423rd
SKASkadi 1Crista Algie017: DG 1xHeat 1[5]07:59,742nd
SKASkadi 2Jara Verweij017: DG 1xHeat 2[6]08:07,872nd
TROTrompWillemijn van Olderen020: DG 2-Heat 2[2]08:05,283rd
TROTromp/NaardenJack Mulder036: J16 4xHeat 1[5]06:50,973rd
TROTrompDavid Laarakker036: J16 4xHeat 2[2]07:09,043rd
TROTromp 3Jochem Groeneveld031: J18 4xHeat 1[4]06:52,214th
TROTromp 1Max Gompel031: J18 4xHeat 2[4]06:26,441st
TROTromp 2Hidde Weistra031: J18 4xHeat 3[2]06:31,752nd
TROTrompDoortje Gompel038: M16 4*Final A [3]07:46,531st
TROTrompJorrit Heddema138: J16 2xHeat 4[6]07:13,784th
SKASkadi 2Jara Verweij017: DG 1xFinal B [4]08:00,281st
SKASkadi 1Crista Algie017: DG 1xFinal A [1]07:51,411st
TROTrompAdinda Frisart142: M16 4xFinal A [2]07:08,583rd
TROTrompWillemijn van Olderen020: DG 2-Final A [6]07:47,115th
TROTromp 3Jochem Groeneveld031: J18 4xFinal B [2]06:40,035th
TROTromp 1Max Gompel031: J18 4xFinal A [4]06:06,662nd
TROTromp 2Hidde Weistra031: J18 4xFinal A [5]06:19,174th
TROTromp/NaardenJack Mulder036: J16 4xFinal A [1]06:40,345th
TROTrompDavid Laarakker036: J16 4xFinal A [6]07:03,056th
TROTromp 1Adinda Frisart037: M16 2xHeat 2[4]07:52,222nd
TROTromp 2Doortje Gompel037: M16 2xHeat 2[2]08:18,283rd
TROTromp 3Katinka Westra Hoekzema037: M16 2xHeat 3[2]08:10,283rd

Sunday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
AMSAmstel/Tromp/RICJessy Vermeer122: DG 4-Heat 2[2]07:03,303rd
PAMPampusRebecca Kole033: M18 2xHeat 2[4]08:04,114th
TROTrompMare Schulten033: M18 2xHeat 3[3]07:51,734th
TROTromp 1Adinda Frisart037: M16 2xSemifinal 1[5]07:43,961st
TROTromp 3Katinka Westra Hoekzema037: M16 2xSemifinal 1[6]08:16,286th
TROTromp 2Doortje Gompel037: M16 2xSemifinal 2[6]08:13,896th
TROTromp 1Casper van Luyken133: J18 2xHeat 1[5]06:50,921st
TROTromp 2Thijs Kroeze133: J18 2xHeat 1[3]06:54,582nd
TROTromp 3Tijn Pronk133: J18 2xHeat 1[6]06:59,023rd
SKASkadi/SkøllCrista Algie124: DG 2xHeat 2[3]07:21,432nd
SKASkadi 1Jara Verweij144: DE 1xHeat 2[3]07:44,115th
SKASkadi/TritonLisanne Brandsma119: DE 2-Heat 2[4]06:58,882nd
TROTromp 2Fleur van Olderen141: M16 1xFinal 2[5]08:35,493rd
TROTromp 1Anna Schapers141: M16 1xFinal 2[6]08:38,814th
AMSAmstel/Tromp/RICJessy Vermeer122: DG 4-Final A [2]07:02,664th
TROTrompMare Schulten033: M18 2xFinal B [2]07:51,943rd
PAMPampusRebecca Kole033: M18 2xFinal B [1]08:11,036th
TROTromp 3Katinka Westra Hoekzema037: M16 2xFinal B [2]08:01,524th
TROTromp 2Doortje Gompel037: M16 2xFinal B [1]08:14,686th
TROTromp 1Adinda Frisart037: M16 2xFinal A [5]07:39,284th
TROTromp 3Tijn Pronk133: J18 2xFinal B [6]06:49,751st
TROTromp 1Casper van Luyken133: J18 2xFinal A [5]06:33,541st
TROTromp 2Thijs Kroeze133: J18 2xFinal A [1]06:50,624th
SKASkadi/TritonLisanne Brandsma119: DE 2-Final A [4]07:28,895th
SKASkadi/SkøllCrista Algie124: DG 2xFinal A [3]07:31,743rd
TROTrompDavid Laarakker139: J16 4*Final A [1]07:08,984th
TROTromp/Amstel/Viking/RICJessy Vermeer034: M18 8+Final A [5]06:48,482nd

Actions

Back