ARB / Aegon NK Junioren Groot 2017

03 June 2017 to 04 June 2017
Results are available
Back

Skøll

SKO
76 races

Saturday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
NJONjord/SkøllAnna Roseboom022: DEj 4+Heat 1[3]07:57,554th
SKOSkøll/OkeanosJeffrey Talboom004: G 2-Heat 1[6]07:33,654th
SKOSkøll 1Martijn Jong004: G 2-Heat 1[5]07:49,605th
SKOSkøll 2Job Huigsloot004: G 2-Heat 2[3]07:04,153rd
SKOSkøllJessica Niemeijer023: DDev 4-Heat 2[4]07:02,932nd
SKOSkøllKatinka Krom024: DEj 8+Heat 2[5]06:41,951st
SKOSkøll 1Sanne Bruggink017: DG 1xHeat 2[4]08:03,251st
SKOSkøll 3Rianne der Weduwe017: DG 1xHeat 3[6]08:36,955th
SKOSkøll 2Jonneke Boere017: DG 1xHeat 5[2]08:34,283rd
SKOSkøll 1Sterre Roelofs021: DDev 2xHeat 1[4]08:21,104th
SKOSkøll 2Anne-Sophie Romijn021: DDev 2xHeat 2[2]07:40,531st
SKOSkøllAnne-Sophie Enthoven027: LDEj 4*Heat 1[5]07:30,262nd
SKOSkøll 1Jan van der Bij007: Dev 4-Heat 1[5]06:25,882nd
SKOSkøll 2Daan Stolk007: Dev 4-Heat 1[6]06:35,135th
SKOSkøll/OkeanosMartijn Jong007: Dev 4-Heat 2[6]07:02,536th
SKOSkøllDavid Kampman009: LG 1xHeat 2[3]07:46,301st
SKOSkøllNoud van Maanen008: Ej 8+Heat 1[6]06:10,974th
PHOPhocas/Pelargos/SkøllWouter Bos008: Ej 8+Heat 1[1]06:12,625th
LAGLaga 2Bas de Ruijter015: LDev 4-Heat 2[3]06:28,672nd
SKOSkøllJosia Brüggen015: LDev 4-Heat 2[6]06:41,244th
LAGLaga 3Lukas Pragt015: LDev 4-Heat 2[4]06:59,276th
LAGLaga 1Jelle Van Haasteren015: LDev 4-Heat 3[6]06:38,533rd
SKOSkøllWillem Crul016: LEj 8+Heat 3[6]06:09,182nd
SKOSkøllLennart van Lierop044: E 2xHeat 1[5]06:30,664th
NJONjord/SkøllAnna Roseboom022: DEj 4+Final B [3]07:40,581st
SKOSkøllLuca Bordes011: LB 2xFinal A [4]07:54,395th
SKOSkøll 2Job Huigsloot004: G 2-Final A [1]06:48,603rd
SKOSkøll/Leythe/Gyas/NereusVeronique Meester018: DE 4-Final A [3]06:32,121st
SKOSkøllJessica Niemeijer023: DDev 4-Final A [5]06:49,132nd
SKOSkøllKatinka Krom024: DEj 8+Final A [4]06:37,833rd
SKOSkøll 1Sanne Bruggink017: DG 1xFinal A [2]07:56,513rd
SKOSkøll 1Sterre Roelofs021: DDev 2xFinal B [3]08:10,413rd
SKOSkøll 2Anne-Sophie Romijn021: DDev 2xFinal A [3]07:32,595th
SKOSkøllAnne-Sophie Enthoven027: LDEj 4*Final A [5]07:23,264th
SKOSkøll/OkeanosBoris Wolbink012: LG 2-Final A [5]07:13,445th
SKOSkøll 2Daan Stolk007: Dev 4-Final B [3]06:28,014th
SKOSkøll/OkeanosMartijn Jong007: Dev 4-Final B [2]06:42,425th
SKOSkøll 1Jan van der Bij007: Dev 4-Final A [5]06:18,034th
SKOSkøllDavid Kampman009: LG 1xFinal A [3]07:22,884th
SKOSkøllNoud van Maanen008: Ej 8+Final B [3]06:04,133rd
PHOPhocas/Pelargos/SkøllWouter Bos008: Ej 8+Final B [2]06:09,085th
LAGLaga 1Jelle Van Haasteren015: LDev 4-Final B [4]06:30,884th
SKOSkøllJosia Brüggen015: LDev 4-Final B [5]06:33,585th
LAGLaga 2Bas de Ruijter015: LDev 4-Final A [1]06:17,393rd
SKOSkøllWillem Crul016: LEj 8+Final A [2]06:04,554th

Sunday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
SKOSkøll/OkeanosMartijn Jong104: G 4-Heat 2[5]06:50,933rd
SKOSkøllLennart van Lierop104: G 4-Heat 3[5]06:02,941st
SKOSkøllDaan Stolk105: G 4+Heat 3[3]06:36,521st
NJONjord/SkøllAnna Roseboom126: DB 4+Heat 1[3]07:41,073rd
SKOSkøll 1Josia Brüggen113: LG 4-Heat 1[2]06:40,064th
LAGLagaLukas Pragt113: LG 4-Heat 3[5]06:37,755th
SKOSkøll 1Sterre Roelofs124: DG 2xHeat 1[4]08:17,255th
SKASkadi/SkøllCrista Algie124: DG 2xHeat 2[3]07:21,432nd
SKOSkøll 2Pam Scheer124: DG 2xHeat 2[1]07:34,094th
SKOSkøllAnne-Sophie Romijn125: DB 1xHeat 1[2]08:03,192nd
SKOSkøll 1Rianne der Weduwe144: DE 1xHeat 1[1]07:57,736th
SKOSkøll 2Elsbeth Beeres144: DE 1xHeat 2[2]07:21,553rd
SKOSkøllJan van der Bij107: B 1xHeat 2[3]07:35,036th
SKOSkøllNoud van Maanen109: B 8+Heat 1[2]05:39,251st
PHOPhocas/SkøllWouter Bos109: B 8+Heat 1[3]05:49,144th
SKOSkøllDavid Kampman116: LB 1xHeat 2[1]06:53,211st
SKOSkøllAnne-Sophie Enthoven131: LDB 4*Heat 2[2]06:56,471st
SKOSkøllWillem Crul103: E 8+Heat 2[4]05:48,245th
SKOSkøll/OkeanosMartijn Jong104: G 4-Final B [5]07:00,214th
SKOSkøllLennart van Lierop104: G 4-Final A [6]05:58,182nd
SKOSkøllDaan Stolk105: G 4+Final A [4]06:29,762nd
SKOSkøllJosia Brüggen114: LG 4+Final A [3]06:47,234th
NJONjord/SkøllAnna Roseboom126: DB 4+Final A [1]07:41,505th
GYAGyas/Nereus/Skøll/ProteusRoos de Jong120: DE 4xFinal A [6]06:32,713rd
SKASkadi/SkøllCrista Algie124: DG 2xFinal A [3]07:31,743rd
SKOSkøllAnne-Sophie Romijn125: DB 1xFinal A [2]08:19,594th
SKOSkøll 2Elsbeth Beeres144: DE 1xFinal A [1]07:48,525th
SKOSkøllNoud van Maanen109: B 8+Final A [5]05:59,973rd
SKOSkøllDavid Kampman116: LB 1xFinal A [6]07:07,841st
SKOSkøllAnne-Sophie Enthoven131: LDB 4*Final A [6]07:15,171st
LAGLagaBas de Ruijter112: LE 8+Final A [5]05:57,171st

Actions

Back