ARB / Aegon NK Junioren Groot 2017

03 June 2017 to 04 June 2017
Results are available
Back

Orca

ORC
59 races

Saturday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
ORCOrcaEmma Verkaaik022: DEj 4+Heat 2[5]08:04,593rd
ORCOrca 2Pauline Lobbezoo025: LDG 1xHeat 1[2]08:50,404th
ORCOrca 1Tosca Kettler025: LDG 1xHeat 2[3]08:32,041st
ORCOrcaTessa Gutker023: DDev 4-Heat 1[2]07:13,092nd
ORCOrcaMyrna Brandt017: DG 1xHeat 4[3]08:17,052nd
ORCOrcaHenk Jan Schuijt001: G 1xHeat 1[3]07:34,451st
ORCOrcaErin Smeijsters007: Dev 4-Heat 2[4]06:38,235th
ORCOrcaVincent de Vries009: LG 1xHeat 1[3]07:37,151st
ORCOrca/SkadiNicos Starreveld206: G 4+Heat 1[4]06:37,232nd
ORCOrcaReinout A Moes206: G 4+Heat 2[2]07:01,984th
ORCOrcaCas Klingenberg008: Ej 8+Heat 1[5]06:03,303rd
SKASkadi/OrcaLeander Geschiere015: LDev 4-Heat 3[3]06:39,214th
ORCOrca/AegirNiels Kanters016: LEj 8+Heat 3[3]06:22,534th
ORCOrca/VidarDogus Koker044: E 2xHeat 2[4]06:29,242nd
ORCOrcaEmma Verkaaik022: DEj 4+Final A [6]07:45,045th
ORCOrca 2Pauline Lobbezoo025: LDG 1xFinal B [3]08:31,672nd
ORCOrca 1Tosca Kettler025: LDG 1xFinal A [4]08:04,021st
ORCOrca/Triton/Willem III/SkadiLisanne Brandsma018: DE 4-Final A [4]06:38,692nd
OKEOkeanos/Willem III/Orca/GyasBaukje Zaaijer018: DE 4-Final A [5]06:39,563rd
ORCOrcaTessa Gutker023: DDev 4-Final A [2]07:15,526th
ORCOrcaMyrna Brandt017: DG 1xFinal B [3]08:02,684th
ORCOrcaHenk Jan Schuijt001: G 1xFinal A [5]07:16,753rd
ORCOrcaErin Smeijsters007: Dev 4-Final B [6]06:14,561st
ORCOrcaVincent de Vries009: LG 1xFinal A [2]07:23,005th
ORCOrca/SkadiNicos Starreveld206: G 4+Final A [5]06:27,943rd
ORCOrcaCas Klingenberg008: Ej 8+Final A [1]05:59,386th
SKASkadi/OrcaLeander Geschiere015: LDev 4-Final B [6]06:24,231st
ORCOrca/VidarDogus Koker044: E 2xFinal A [2]06:36,266th

Sunday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
ORCOrcaTessa Gutker122: DG 4-Heat 1[1]07:17,363rd
ORCOrcaReinout A Moes105: G 4+Heat 1[5]06:56,064th
ORCOrca/AegirNiels Kanters118: LB 8+Heat 2[4]06:16,704th
ORCOrcaEmma Verkaaik126: DB 4+Heat 1[2]07:43,494th
SKASkadi/OrcaLeander Geschiere113: LG 4-Heat 3[4]06:29,521st
ORCOrca/LagaMyrna Brandt124: DG 2xHeat 2[5]07:19,751st
ORCOrca 2Inge Janssen144: DE 1xHeat 1[6]07:09,281st
ORCOrca 1Rosa Bas144: DE 1xHeat 2[4]07:11,972nd
WILWillem III/OrcaAnnemarie Bernhard119: DE 2-Heat 1[6]06:55,051st
SILSilVia/Orca/Willem IIIHermijntje Drenth119: DE 2-Heat 1[4]06:58,393rd
ORCOrcaTimon de Boer107: B 1xHeat 2[2]07:16,214th
ORCOrcaCas Klingenberg109: B 8+Heat 1[5]05:39,562nd
ORCOrca/SkadiErin Smeijsters103: E 8+Heat 2[6]05:34,392nd
SAUSaurus-combiThomas de Bekker103: E 8+Heat 2[2]05:35,843rd
ORCOrca/ArgoFloor Steenvoorden128: LDE 4xFinal A [6]07:16,613rd
ORCOrcaTessa Gutker122: DG 4-Final A [1]07:22,576th
SKASkadi/OrcaLeander Geschiere114: LG 4+Final A [4]06:43,012nd
ORCOrca 1Vincent de Vries145: LE 1xFinal A [4]07:06,051st
ORCOrca 2Vincent Goris145: LE 1xFinal A [6]07:26,103rd
ORCOrca/AegirNiels Kanters118: LB 8+Final B [6]06:12,941st
ORCOrcaEmma Verkaaik126: DB 4+Final B [5]07:42,522nd
SKASkadi/OrcaLeander Geschiere113: LG 4-Final A [4]06:43,736th
WILWillem III/OrcaAnnemarie Bernhard119: DE 2-Final A [6]07:13,392nd
SILSilVia/Orca/Willem IIIHermijntje Drenth119: DE 2-Final A [1]07:21,794th
ORCOrca/LagaMyrna Brandt124: DG 2xFinal A [5]07:14,961st
ORCOrca 2Inge Janssen144: DE 1xFinal A [5]07:39,402nd
ORCOrca 1Rosa Bas144: DE 1xFinal A [4]07:41,973rd
ORCOrcaCas Klingenberg109: B 8+Final A [3]06:00,014th
ORCOrca 2Daan Klomp143: E 1xFinal A [4]07:08,184th
ORCOrca/SkadiErin Smeijsters103: E 8+Final A [4]05:54,835th
SAUSaurus-combiThomas de Bekker103: E 8+Final A [1]06:04,896th

Actions

Back