ARB / Aegon NK Junioren Groot 2017

03 June 2017 to 04 June 2017
Results are available
Back

Triton

TRI
61 races

Saturday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
PHOPhocas/TritonLeon Masselink006: Ej 4+Heat 1[6]07:27,295th
TRITritonMats Vervoorn006: Ej 4+Heat 3[2]06:55,293rd
THEThêta/TritonFlorentine Timmenga022: DEj 4+Heat 2[4]08:17,874th
TRITritonJeroen Boot004: G 2-Heat 1[4]07:15,722nd
TRITritonAnne Lamain024: DEj 8+Heat 1[6]06:57,894th
TRITritonMerel Kraak027: LDEj 4*Heat 1[6]07:27,971st
TRITriton 1Renée Klein Schaarsberg026: LDDev 2xHeat 1[5]07:41,273rd
TRITriton 2Lisette Quirijns026: LDDev 2xHeat 2[6]07:53,086th
TRITriton 2Jamie Hutchins001: G 1xHeat 1[2]07:52,645th
TRITriton 1Bart van Es001: G 1xHeat 3[4]08:30,455th
TRITritonThomas van Olderen007: Dev 4-Heat 2[5]06:22,961st
TRITriton 1Ben van Brussel009: LG 1xHeat 1[4]07:38,543rd
TRITriton 3Luka van der Zwan020: DG 2-Heat 1[3]08:02,243rd
TRITriton 4Carlijn Hutter020: DG 2-Heat 1[2]08:07,324th
TRITriton 1Eline van Marle020: DG 2-Heat 2[6]07:55,111st
TRITriton 2Soraya Bresser020: DG 2-Heat 2[5]08:15,094th
TRITriton/VikingIJsbrand Daleboudt206: G 4+Heat 2[5]06:40,761st
TRITritonMats Vervoorn006: Ej 4+Final B [2]06:53,774th
THEThêta/TritonFlorentine Timmenga022: DEj 4+Final B [4]07:42,612nd
TRITritonJeroen Boot004: G 2-Final A [2]07:06,615th
ORCOrca/Triton/Willem III/SkadiLisanne Brandsma018: DE 4-Final A [4]06:38,692nd
GYAGyas/TritonAnna Verkuil047: LDE 2xFinal A [4]07:27,082nd
TRITritonAnne Lamain024: DEj 8+Final B [5]06:54,004th
TRITritonMerel Kraak027: LDEj 4*Final A [4]07:27,226th
TRITriton 2Lisette Quirijns026: LDDev 2xFinal B [1]07:38,103rd
TRITriton 1Renée Klein Schaarsberg026: LDDev 2xFinal A [6]07:23,303rd
TRITriton/Nereus/SkadiGovert Viergever002: E 4-Final A [4]05:51,391st
TRITritonThomas van Olderen007: Dev 4-Final A [3]06:00,171st
TRITriton 1Ben van Brussel009: LG 1xFinal B [3]07:25,011st
TRITritonMelle le Fevre013: LDev 2xFinal A [3]06:42,251st
TRITriton 1Eline van Marle020: DG 2-Final A [3]07:35,092nd
TRITriton 3Luka van der Zwan020: DG 2-Final A [1]07:47,836th
TRITriton/VikingIJsbrand Daleboudt206: G 4+Final A [4]06:32,304th

Sunday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
WILWillem III/Nereus/Laga/TritonRik Rienks104: G 4-Heat 1[5]06:12,101st
TRITriton/VikingIJsbrand Daleboudt104: G 4-Heat 3[3]06:31,284th
TRITritonLuka van der Zwan122: DG 4-Heat 2[3]07:08,954th
PHOPhocas/TritonLeon Masselink108: B 4+Heat 1[3]07:13,414th
TRITritonMats Vervoorn108: B 4+Heat 3[6]06:55,652nd
PROProteus/TritonRens Breunissen108: B 4+Heat 3[4]06:57,993rd
TRITritonNienke van Hoogenhuyze146: LDE 1xHeat 1[2]08:05,402nd
THEThêta/TritonFlorentine Timmenga126: DB 4+Heat 2[6]07:38,413rd
SKASkadi/TritonLisanne Brandsma119: DE 2-Heat 2[4]06:58,882nd
TRITritonEline van Marle119: DE 2-Heat 2[3]07:21,274th
TRITriton 3Jamie Hutchins107: B 1xHeat 2[4]07:15,203rd
TRITriton 1Bart van Es107: B 1xHeat 2[1]07:23,845th
TRITritonAnne Lamain127: DB 8+Heat 1[3]06:26,912nd
VIKViking 2Jikke Lerou141: M16 1xFinal 1[5]09:05,833rd
TRITritonRenée Klein Schaarsberg128: LDE 4xFinal A [5]07:03,471st
TRITriton/VikingIJsbrand Daleboudt104: G 4-Final B [4]06:19,402nd
WILWillem III/Nereus/Laga/TritonRik Rienks104: G 4-Final A [5]05:55,751st
PROProteus/TritonRens Breunissen108: B 4+Final B [6]06:51,412nd
TRITritonMats Vervoorn108: B 4+Final A [1]07:10,516th
TRITritonNienke van Hoogenhuyze146: LDE 1xFinal A [3]08:11,415th
THEThêta/TritonFlorentine Timmenga126: DB 4+Final A [2]07:49,126th
TRITritonCoen Rozema101: E 2-Final A [5]06:39,175th
NERNereus/Gyas/TritonMartine Veldhuis120: DE 4xFinal A [5]06:30,632nd
SKASkadi/TritonLisanne Brandsma119: DE 2-Final A [4]07:28,895th
TRITriton 3Jamie Hutchins107: B 1xFinal B [3]08:05,996th
TRITritonAnne Lamain127: DB 8+Final A [4]07:06,475th
TRITriton 1Ben van Brussel115: LG 2xFinal A [4]06:37,752nd
TRITriton 2Melle le Fevre115: LG 2xFinal A [5]06:40,403rd

Actions

Back