ARB / Aegon NK Junioren Groot 2017

03 June 2017 to 04 June 2017
Results are available
Back

Nereus

NER
116 races

Saturday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
NERNereusAlexander Easton006: Ej 4+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Heat 2[3]07:18,015th
TRITritonJeroen Boot004: G 2-Heat 1[4]07:15,722nd
NERNereusBob van den Hoogen004: G 2-Heat 2[6]07:18,555th
NERNereusMiriam Visser023: DDev 4- (Development Klassement)Heat 2[1]06:59,521st
NERNereusFloor Davids024: DEj 8+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Heat 1[3]06:48,642nd
NERNereus 2Fréderique de Vlam017: DG 1xHeat 1[3]08:25,233rd
NERNereus 1Maike Knipscheer017: DG 1xHeat 1[4]09:07,005th
TRITriton 1Renée Klein Schaarsberg026: LDDev 2x (Development Klassement)Heat 1[5]07:41,273rd
NERNereus 1Floor van Lieshout026: LDDev 2x (Development Klassement)Heat 2[2]07:36,962nd
NERNereus 2Willemijn Schonck026: LDDev 2x (Development Klassement)Heat 2[5]07:47,885th
TRITriton 2Lisette Quirijns026: LDDev 2x (Development Klassement)Heat 2[6]07:53,086th
NERNereusKoen van den Herik007: Dev 4- (Development Klassement)Heat 1[3]06:23,591st
TRITritonThomas van Olderen007: Dev 4- (Development Klassement)Heat 2[5]06:22,961st
TRITriton 1Ben van Brussel009: LG 1xHeat 1[4]07:38,543rd
TRITriton 3Luka van der Zwan020: DG 2-Heat 1[3]08:02,243rd
TRITriton 4Carlijn Hutter020: DG 2-Heat 1[2]08:07,324th
NERNereusYumiko Van Diest020: DG 2-Heat 1[6]08:20,105th
TRITriton 1Eline van Marle020: DG 2-Heat 2[6]07:55,111st
TRITriton 2Soraya Bresser020: DG 2-Heat 2[5]08:15,094th
TRITriton/VikingIJsbrand Daleboudt206: G 4+Heat 2[5]06:40,761st
NERNereusThomas Mulder206: G 4+Heat 3[2]06:42,481st
NERNereusSven Guijt008: Ej 8+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Heat 1[2]05:56,731st
NERNereus 1Pieter van den Brink015: LDev 4- (Development Klassement)Heat 2[5]06:39,163rd
NERNereus 2Dirk Oostendorp015: LDev 4- (Development Klassement)Heat 3[2]06:30,581st
NERNereus 2Eva van Hilten028: LDB 2xHeat 1[2]08:06,792nd
NERNereus 1Clarine Pameijer028: LDB 2xHeat 1[3]08:36,414th
NERNereusLars van den Boom016: LEj 8+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Heat 1[3]06:08,651st
NERNereusSophie van Ameijde019: DB 2xHeat 1[3]07:50,611st
PHOPhocas/NereusKoen Metsemakers044: E 2xHeat 2[3]06:26,721st
NERNereusFreek Temming044: E 2xHeat 2[2]06:29,563rd
TRITritonJeroen Boot004: G 2-Final A [2]07:06,615th
SKOSkøll/Leythe/Gyas/NereusVeronique Meester018: DE 4-Final A [3]06:32,121st
NERNereusMiriam Visser023: DDev 4- (Development Klassement)Final A [3]06:44,331st
NERNereusMartine Veldhuis047: LDE 2xFinal A [3]07:06,431st
GYAGyas/TritonAnna Verkuil047: LDE 2xFinal A [4]07:27,082nd
NERNereusFloor Davids024: DEj 8+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Final A [5]06:35,462nd
NERNereus 2Willemijn Schonck026: LDDev 2x (Development Klassement)Final B [5]07:31,231st
TRITriton 2Lisette Quirijns026: LDDev 2x (Development Klassement)Final B [1]07:38,103rd
TRITriton 1Renée Klein Schaarsberg026: LDDev 2x (Development Klassement)Final A [6]07:23,303rd
NERNereus 1Floor van Lieshout026: LDDev 2x (Development Klassement)Final A [5]07:25,695th
NERNereusDaan van der Linden012: LG 2-Final A [4]07:04,633rd
SKOSkøll/OkeanosBoris Wolbink012: LG 2-Final A [5]07:13,445th
TRITriton/Nereus/SkadiGovert Viergever002: E 4-Final A [4]05:51,391st
NERNereusNelson Ritsema002: E 4-Final A [6]05:51,972nd
TRITritonThomas van Olderen007: Dev 4- (Development Klassement)Final A [3]06:00,171st
NERNereusKoen van den Herik007: Dev 4- (Development Klassement)Final A [4]06:02,682nd
TRITriton 1Ben van Brussel009: LG 1xFinal B [3]07:25,011st
TRITritonMelle le Fevre013: LDev 2x (Development Klassement)Final A [3]06:42,251st
TRITriton 1Eline van Marle020: DG 2-Final A [3]07:35,092nd
TRITriton 3Luka van der Zwan020: DG 2-Final A [1]07:47,836th
NERNereusThomas Mulder206: G 4+Final A [3]06:26,822nd
TRITriton/VikingIJsbrand Daleboudt206: G 4+Final A [4]06:32,304th
NERNereusSven Guijt008: Ej 8+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Final A [3]05:49,572nd
NERNereus 1Pieter van den Brink015: LDev 4- (Development Klassement)Final B [3]06:27,342nd
NERNereus 2Dirk Oostendorp015: LDev 4- (Development Klassement)Final A [5]06:05,871st
NERNereus 2Eva van Hilten028: LDB 2xFinal A [5]07:45,433rd
NERNereusLars van den Boom016: LEj 8+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Final A [5]05:59,761st
NERNereusSophie van Ameijde019: DB 2xFinal A [4]07:41,513rd
PHOPhocas/NereusKoen Metsemakers044: E 2xFinal A [3]06:20,011st
NERNereusFreek Temming044: E 2xFinal A [1]06:32,625th
NERNereus 2Martine van den Boomgaard046: DE 2xFinal A [6]07:07,851st

Sunday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
WILWillem III/Nereus/Laga/TritonRik Rienks104: G 4-Heat 1[5]06:12,101st
NERNereus 1Koen van den Herik104: G 4-Heat 1[2]06:17,482nd
TRITriton/VikingIJsbrand Daleboudt104: G 4-Heat 3[3]06:31,284th
NERNereusMiriam Visser122: DG 4-Heat 1[6]06:55,511st
AMSAmstel/Tromp/RICJessy Vermeer122: DG 4-Heat 2[2]07:03,303rd
TRITritonLuka van der Zwan122: DG 4-Heat 2[3]07:08,954th
NERNereusThomas Mulder105: G 4+Heat 1[4]06:34,871st
NERNereusAlexander Easton108: B 4+Heat 3[5]06:52,721st
TRITritonNienke van Hoogenhuyze146: LDE 1xHeat 1[2]08:05,402nd
NERNereus 2Judith Verberne146: LDE 1xHeat 1[6]08:27,426th
NERNereus 1Floor van Lieshout146: LDE 1xHeat 2[1]08:06,101st
NERNereus 3Eveline Duyster146: LDE 1xHeat 2[6]08:29,505th
NERNereus 3Barbara Brink125: DB 1xHeat 1[5]08:07,293rd
NERNereus 5Margot van der Voort125: DB 1xHeat 2[3]07:46,111st
NERNereus 4Fréderique de Vlam125: DB 1xHeat 3[5]07:57,111st
NERNereus 2Sophie van Ameijde125: DB 1xHeat 3[2]08:00,653rd
NERNereus 1Maike Knipscheer125: DB 1xHeat 3[4]08:32,986th
WILWillem III 2Amber van Zomeren144: DE 1xHeat 1[3]07:14,452nd
NERNereusWillemijn Schonck144: DE 1xHeat 2[6]08:06,036th
NERNereus/PelargosAletta Jorritsma119: DE 2-Heat 2[1]06:48,581st
TRITritonEline van Marle119: DE 2-Heat 2[3]07:21,274th
NERNereus 2Koen van der Veen107: B 1xHeat 1[3]07:39,795th
NERNereus 1Thomas de Vos107: B 1xHeat 3[1]07:14,416th
NERNereus 3Evan Markidis107: B 1xHeat 4[5]07:22,266th
NERNereusMinke Blankert131: LDB 4*Heat 2[3]07:30,394th
NERNereusDaniel van de Berg103: E 8+Heat 2[3]05:31,301st
TRITritonRenée Klein Schaarsberg128: LDE 4xFinal A [5]07:03,471st
TRITriton/VikingIJsbrand Daleboudt104: G 4-Final B [4]06:19,402nd
WILWillem III/Nereus/Laga/TritonRik Rienks104: G 4-Final A [5]05:55,751st
NERNereus 1Koen van den Herik104: G 4-Final A [2]06:08,005th
NERNereusMiriam Visser122: DG 4-Final A [5]06:42,851st
AMSAmstel/Tromp/RICJessy Vermeer122: DG 4-Final A [2]07:02,664th
NERNereusMaciek Mika110: LE 2-Final A [5]07:03,343rd
NERNereusThomas Mulder105: G 4+Final A [6]06:26,361st
NERNereusAlexander Easton108: B 4+Final A [5]07:06,305th
NERNereus 1Floor van Lieshout146: LDE 1xFinal A [6]07:59,523rd
TRITritonNienke van Hoogenhuyze146: LDE 1xFinal A [3]08:11,415th
WILWillem III/Laga/NereusRik Rienks101: E 2-Final A [3]06:37,971st
NERNereusBob van den Hoogen101: E 2-Final A [4]07:06,263rd
TRITritonCoen Rozema101: E 2-Final A [5]06:39,175th
NJONjord/Nereus/GyasMartine van den Boomgaard120: DE 4xFinal A [4]06:27,811st
NERNereus/Gyas/TritonMartine Veldhuis120: DE 4xFinal A [5]06:30,632nd
GYAGyas/Nereus/Skøll/ProteusRoos de Jong120: DE 4xFinal A [6]06:32,713rd
NERNereus/PelargosAletta Jorritsma119: DE 2-Final A [5]07:10,841st
NERNereus 2Sophie van Ameijde125: DB 1xFinal B [6]08:28,123rd
NERNereus 3Barbara Brink125: DB 1xFinal B [4]08:29,895th
NERNereus 5Margot van der Voort125: DB 1xFinal A [6]08:11,903rd
NERNereus 4Fréderique de Vlam125: DB 1xFinal A [5]08:24,725th
WILWillem III 2Amber van Zomeren144: DE 1xFinal A [3]07:43,404th
NERNereusDaniel van de Berg103: E 8+Final A [6]05:44,013rd
NERNereusFreek Temming115: LG 2xFinal A [6]06:23,061st
TRITriton 1Ben van Brussel115: LG 2xFinal A [4]06:37,752nd
TRITriton 2Melle le Fevre115: LG 2xFinal A [5]06:40,403rd
NERNereus 1Miriam Visser121: DE 8+Final A [4]06:09,181st
NERNereus 2Floor Davids121: DE 8+Final A [3]06:38,583rd

Actions

Back