ZRB 2017

10 June 2017 to 11 June 2017
Results are available
Back

022: DEj 4+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)

Dames eerstejaars vier-met
6 races

Sun 08:48 : Time Trial

3.0 m/s, 200° (SSW), 31% tailwind, 69% from port side
pos.crew500mfinish
1.EUREuros--03:39,23(1)
  Manon Milner
2.GYAGyas 1--03:41,30(2)
  Babette Rosman
3.LAGLaga--03:41,48(3)
  Mela Sagasser
4.THEThêta/Nereus--03:43,91(4)
  Yumiko Van Diest
5.ORCOrca--03:44,32(5)
  Emma Verkaaik
6.AEGAegir--03:44,38(6)
  Lony Brian
7.VIDVidar--03:47,52(7)
  Lieke Adams
8.NJONjord/Triton--03:47,80(8)
  Anna Roseboom
9.PELPelargos/Laak--03:49,76(9)
  Lianne Damink
10.VIDVidar/Skadi--03:54,06(10)
  Ella Dingemans
11.GYAGyas 3--03:54,42(11)
  Berber Dantuma
12.GYAGyas 2--03:55,16(12)
  Nelly van der Veen

Sun 14:09 : Final C

5.0 m/s, 220° (SW), 7% tailwind, 93% from port side
pos.crewlane500mfinish
1.VIDVidar[4]01:47,59(2)03:42,32(1)
  Lieke Adams01:54,73
2.NJONjord/Triton[1]01:47,34(1)03:44,78(2)
  Anna Roseboom01:57,44
3.ORCOrca[3]01:49,32(3)03:47,22(3)
  Emma Verkaaik01:57,90
4.AEGAegir[2]01:49,87(4)03:48,34(4)
  Lony Brian01:58,47

Sun 14:12 : Semifinal 1

5.0 m/s, 220° (SW), 7% tailwind, 93% from port side
pos.crewlane500mfinish
1.EUREuros[3]01:46,30(1)03:42,01(1)
  Manon Milner01:55,71
2.THEThêta/Nereus[2]01:50,22(2)03:47,36(2)
  Yumiko Van Diest01:57,14

Sun 14:15 : Semifinal 2

5.0 m/s, 220° (SW), 7% tailwind, 93% from port side
pos.crewlane500mfinish
1.GYAGyas 1[3]01:48,63(1)03:45,78(1)
  Babette Rosman01:57,15
2.LAGLaga[2]01:50,69(2)03:46,86(2)
  Mela Sagasser01:56,17

Sun 17:27 : Final B

7.0 m/s, 290° (WNW), 69% headwind, 31% from port side
pos.crewlane500mfinish
1.LAGLaga[3]01:51,30(1)03:51,11(1)
  Mela Sagasser01:59,81
2.THEThêta/Nereus[2]01:52,25(2)03:52,96(2)
  Yumiko Van Diest02:00,71

Sun 17:30 : Final A

7.0 m/s, 290° (WNW), 69% headwind, 31% from port side
pos.crewlane500mfinish
1.EUREuros[2]01:46,60(1)03:44,27(1)
  Manon Milner01:57,67
2.GYAGyas 1[3]01:48,31(2)03:47,15(2)
  Babette Rosman01:58,84

Actions

Back