ZRB 2017

10 June 2017 to 11 June 2017
Results are available
Back

017: DG 1x

Dames gevorderde skiff
5 races

Sun 10:42 : Heat 1

4.0 m/s, 210° (SSW), 20% tailwind, 80% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll[1]--04:10,45(3)06:15,02(1)08:25,64(1)
  Rianne der Weduwe02:04,5702:10,62
2.ASOAsopos[2]--04:09,94(2)06:16,22(3)08:28,26(2)
  Lisa Bloemberg02:06,2802:12,04
3.LAGLaga[4]--04:07,39(1)06:15,95(2)08:36,52(3)
  Rosalie Rietjens02:08,5602:20,57
4.LAALaak[3]--04:21,87(4)06:36,19(4)08:53,75(4)
  Carlijn Wilms02:14,3202:17,56

Sun 10:46 : Heat 2

4.0 m/s, 210° (SSW), 20% tailwind, 80% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKASkadi 1[3]--04:02,20(1)06:01,90(1)08:09,41(1)
  Jara Verweij01:59,7002:07,51
2.AEGAegir[1]--04:08,41(2)06:14,02(2)08:27,46(2)
  Juliette van Beek02:05,6102:13,44
3.RICRIC 3[4]--04:13,84(3)06:23,78(3)08:37,57(3)
  Merel van Loenen02:09,9402:13,79
4.NERNereus 1[2]--04:27,15(4)06:42,62(4)09:02,75(4)
  Maike Knipscheer02:15,4702:20,13

Sun 10:50 : Heat 3

4.0 m/s, 210° (SSW), 20% tailwind, 80% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKASkadi 2[3]--04:01,96(1)06:01,65(1)08:09,10(1)
  Crista Algie01:59,6902:07,45
2.RICRIC 1[4]--04:05,13(2)06:09,34(2)08:16,55(2)
  Emma Boswinkel02:04,2102:07,21
3.NERNereus 2[2]--04:10,95(3)06:16,22(3)08:25,28(3)
  Frederique de Vlam02:05,2702:09,06
4.DDSDDS[1]--04:12,50(4)06:21,74(4)08:35,59(4)
  Philine Goldbohm02:09,2402:13,85

Sun 15:40 : Final B

3.0 m/s, 230° (SW), 10% headwind, 90% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus 2[4]--04:06,53(1)06:08,12(1)08:16,66(1)
  Frederique de Vlam02:01,5902:08,54
2.ASOAsopos[3]--04:13,27(3)06:20,87(3)08:32,26(2)
  Lisa Bloemberg02:07,6002:11,39
3.AEGAegir[2]--04:12,43(2)06:19,54(2)08:33,27(3)
  Juliette van Beek02:07,1102:13,73
4.LAGLaga[1]--04:14,99(4)06:23,33(4)08:40,79(4)
  Rosalie Rietjens02:08,3402:17,46

Sun 15:44 : Final A

3.0 m/s, 230° (SW), 10% headwind, 90% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKASkadi 2[1]--03:57,75(1)05:54,85(1)07:57,45(1)
  Crista Algie01:57,1002:02,60
2.SKASkadi 1[3]--04:00,19(2)06:00,21(2)08:10,25(2)
  Jara Verweij02:00,0202:10,04
3.RICRIC 1[4]--04:04,41(3)06:07,17(3)08:14,32(3)
  Emma Boswinkel02:02,7602:07,15
4.SKOSkøll[2]--04:12,33(4)06:22,31(4)08:38,79(4)
  Rianne der Weduwe02:09,9802:16,48

Actions

Back