ZRB 2017

10 June 2017 to 11 June 2017
Results are available
Back

Vidar

VID
56 races

Saturday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
LAGLaga/VidarLaurent Wilkens105: G 4-Heat 1[2]06:30,212nd
VIDVidar/ThêtaSander de Graaf101: E 2-Heat 1[4]06:54,901st
VIDVidarDogus Koker147: E 1xHeat 1[4]07:20,351st
VIDVidarSaskia Triscos134: LDB 1xHeat 1[3]08:43,171st
VIDVidarKarlijn Truijen135: LDB 4*Heat 1[4]07:27,911st
VIDVidarThomas van Tussenbroek115: LG 4-Heat 1[2]06:25,431st
VIDVidarJozua Schep120: LB 8+Heat 3[3]06:14,621st
VIDVidarMax Menten149: LE 1xHeat 2[2]07:37,363rd
VIDVidar/OrcaElla Dingemans129: DB 4+Heat 1[2]07:55,703rd
VIDVidarLieke Adams129: DB 4+Heat 2[3]07:36,031st
VIDVidar/TORMax Menten107: G 2xHeat 2[2]07:12,452nd
VIDVidarJeppe Komdeur107: G 2xHeat 2[3]07:17,443rd
VIDVidar/ThêtaMathijs Van der Roest109: B 4+Heat 3[4]07:08,413rd
VIDVidar/OrcaDaan Klomp102: E 2xFinal A [2]06:57,582nd
LAGLaga/VidarLaurent Wilkens105: G 4-Final A [1]06:19,942nd
VIDVidar/ThêtaSander de Graaf101: E 2-Final A [3]06:43,381st
VIDVidarDogus Koker147: E 1xFinal A [2]07:17,471st
VIDVidarSaskia Triscos134: LDB 1xFinal A [2]08:49,774th
VIDVidarKarlijn Truijen135: LDB 4*Final A [3]07:16,541st
VIDVidarThomas van Tussenbroek115: LG 4-Final A [3]06:22,821st
VIDVidarJozua Schep120: LB 8+Final A [1]06:17,063rd
VIDVidarThomas Nijhuis117: LG 2xFinal A [4]07:08,593rd
VIDVidar/OrcaElla Dingemans129: DB 4+Final B [1]08:02,654th
VIDVidarLieke Adams129: DB 4+Final A [1]07:39,281st
GYAGyas/VidarStan Dings104: E 8+Final A [4]06:02,814th
VIDVidar/TORMax Menten107: G 2xFinal A [1]06:53,954th
VIDVidar/ThêtaMathijs Van der Roest109: B 4+Final B [1]07:06,992nd

Sunday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
SAUSaurus/Maastrichtsche/VidarThomas de Bekker007: Dev 4- (Development Klassement)Time Trial 03:08,558th
ORCOrcaMyrna Brandt021: DDev 2x (Development Klassement)Time Trial 03:35,322nd
VIDVidarStan Dings006: Ej 4+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Time Trial 03:15,913rd
VIDVidarLieke Adams022: DEj 4+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Time Trial 03:47,527th
VIDVidar/SkadiElla Dingemans022: DEj 4+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Time Trial 03:54,0610th
VIDVidarKarlijn Truijen027: LDEj 4* (Eerstejaars Klassement)Time Trial 03:37,294th
VIDVidarThomas van Tussenbroek015: LDev 4- (Development Klassement)Time Trial 03:04,084th
VIDVidarJozua Schep016: LEj 8+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Time Trial 03:04,3911th
VIDVidar 4Niek van Limbergen001: G 1xHeat 1[3]07:44,633rd
VIDVidar 1Dogus Koker001: G 1xHeat 2[4]07:19,001st
VIDVidar 2Jochem Hoekstra001: G 1xHeat 2[1]07:29,423rd
VIDVidarSaskia Triscos025: LDG 1xHeat 2[2]08:51,633rd
VIDVidar/ThêtaSander de Graaf004: G 2-Heat 3[1]06:55,631st
VIDVidarMax Menten009: LG 1xHeat 1[2]07:34,783rd
VIDVidarKarlijn Truijen027: LDEj 4* (Eerstejaars Klassement)Repechage [3]03:34,291st
SAUSaurus/Maastrichtsche/VidarThomas de Bekker007: Dev 4- (Development Klassement)Final C [1]03:10,274th
ORCOrcaMyrna Brandt021: DDev 2x (Development Klassement)Semifinal 2[3]03:39,601st
VIDVidarStan Dings006: Ej 4+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Semifinal 2[3]03:15,761st
VIDVidarLieke Adams022: DEj 4+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Final C [4]03:42,321st
VIDVidarKarlijn Truijen027: LDEj 4* (Eerstejaars Klassement)Semifinal 1[2]03:36,021st
VIDVidarThomas van Tussenbroek015: LDev 4- (Development Klassement)Semifinal 1[3]03:03,851st
VIDVidar 1Dogus Koker001: G 1xFinal A [2]07:11,231st
VIDVidarThomas Nijhuis011: LB 2xFinal A [2]07:13,612nd
VIDVidar/ThêtaSander de Graaf004: G 2-Final A [1]06:45,211st
VIDVidarJeppe Komdeur005: Dev 2x (Development Klassement)Final A [4]03:21,172nd
ORCOrcaMyrna Brandt021: DDev 2x (Development Klassement)Final A [2]03:39,711st
VIDVidarStan Dings006: Ej 4+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Final A [3]03:17,822nd
VIDVidarKarlijn Truijen027: LDEj 4* (Eerstejaars Klassement)Final A [3]03:39,641st
VIDVidarThomas van Tussenbroek015: LDev 4- (Development Klassement)Final A [2]03:12,212nd

Actions

Back