ZRB 2017

10 June 2017 to 11 June 2017
Results are available
Back

Skadi

SKA
47 races

Saturday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
SKASkadiPeter Bruins101: E 2-Heat 1[2]07:08,813rd
LAGLaga/SkadiFloris Doorn106: G 4+Heat 1[3]06:42,403rd
SKASkadiGiulia Rolloos135: LDB 4*Heat 1[2]07:49,293rd
SKASkadi/OrcaLeander Geschiere115: LG 4-Heat 1[3]06:41,963rd
SKASkadi 2Jara Verweij148: DE 1xHeat 1[1]08:15,431st
SKASkadi 1Crista Algie148: DE 1xHeat 2[1]08:10,881st
SKASkadiQuirine Griep130: DB 8+Heat 1[2]07:03,672nd
SKASkadiSander Boelens107: G 2xHeat 1[2]06:59,591st
SKASkadi 1Bram Meijer109: B 4+Heat 2[3]06:47,581st
SKASkadi 2Oliver Martens109: B 4+Heat 2[1]07:07,822nd
SKASkadi/AsoposDaan Kluwer109: B 4+Heat 3[3]07:15,854th
SKASkadiMaarten Blok116: LG 4+Final A [2]07:03,884th
SKASkadiPeter Bruins101: E 2-Final B [2]07:08,242nd
LAGLaga/SkadiFloris Doorn106: G 4+Final B [1]06:46,991st
SKASkadiGiulia Rolloos135: LDB 4*Final B [3]07:36,862nd
SKASkadi 2Jara Verweij148: DE 1xFinal A [3]08:01,091st
SKASkadi 1Crista Algie148: DE 1xFinal A [2]08:10,943rd
SKASkadiQuirine Griep130: DB 8+Final A [4]06:51,822nd
SKASkadiSander Boelens107: G 2xFinal A [3]06:40,911st
SKASkadiNina Loos121: DE 2-Final A [3]08:14,894th
SKASkadi 2Oliver Martens109: B 4+Final B [2]07:18,463rd
SKASkadi 1Bram Meijer109: B 4+Final A [4]06:39,601st

Sunday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
SKASkadiSanne van den Tol026: LDDev 2x (Development Klassement)Time Trial 03:37,402nd
SKASkadi 1Bram Meijer006: Ej 4+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Time Trial 03:16,475th
SKASkadi 2Oliver Martens006: Ej 4+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Time Trial 03:27,4515th
SKASkadi/AsoposDaan Kluwer006: Ej 4+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Time Trial 03:30,7716th
VIDVidar/SkadiElla Dingemans022: DEj 4+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Time Trial 03:54,0610th
SKASkadiGiulia Rolloos027: LDEj 4* (Eerstejaars Klassement)Time Trial 03:47,3812th
SKASkadiQuirine Griep024: DEj 8+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Time Trial 03:24,6411th
SKASkadiTom Kosse016: LEj 8+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Time Trial 02:58,322nd
LAGLaga/SkadiFloris Doorn206: G 4+Heat 1[2]06:46,883rd
SKASkadi 1Jara Verweij017: DG 1xHeat 2[3]08:09,411st
SKASkadi 2Crista Algie017: DG 1xHeat 3[3]08:09,101st
SKASkadiNina Loos020: DG 2-Heat 1[4]08:20,044th
SKASkadi 2Matthijs Freund004: G 2-Heat 1[3]07:24,902nd
NAUNautilus/SkadiMarieke van Holten019: DB 2xHeat 1[4]08:01,063rd
SKASkadiSanne van den Tol026: LDDev 2x (Development Klassement)Semifinal 2[3]03:45,472nd
SKASkadi 1Bram Meijer006: Ej 4+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Final C [2]03:21,492nd
SKASkadiTom Kosse016: LEj 8+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Semifinal 2[2]02:58,262nd
SKASkadiMaarten Blok207: LG 4+Final A [4]07:00,593rd
SKASkadi 2Crista Algie017: DG 1xFinal A [1]07:57,451st
SKASkadi 1Jara Verweij017: DG 1xFinal A [3]08:10,252nd
SKASkadi 2Matthijs Freund004: G 2-Final B [3]07:22,283rd
NAUNautilus/SkadiMarieke van Holten019: DB 2xFinal B [2]07:57,041st
SKASkadiSander Boelens005: Dev 2x (Development Klassement)Final A [2]03:19,131st
SKASkadiSanne van den Tol026: LDDev 2x (Development Klassement)Final B [2]03:49,482nd
SKASkadiTom Kosse016: LEj 8+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Final B [3]03:02,972nd

Actions

Back