ZRB 2017

10 June 2017 to 11 June 2017
Results are available
Back

Saurus

SAU
37 races

Saturday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
SAUSaurusKeet van den Heuvel134: LDB 1xHeat 1[2]08:43,522nd
THEThêta/SaurusMark Verbeek106: G 4+Heat 1[4]06:42,162nd
SAUSaurusSaskia Verhoef150: LDE 1xHeat 1[4]08:28,794th
SAUSaurus 1Tom van Kraaij118: LB 1xHeat 2[3]07:41,252nd
SAUSaurus 2Ino van der Heijden118: LB 1xHeat 3[3]08:03,944th
SAUSaurus/MaastrichtscheTill Wichmann120: LB 8+Heat 1[2]06:18,431st
SAUSaurus/MaastrichtscheSarah Mans133: LDG 2xHeat 1[4]08:14,483rd
SAUSaurus/ProteusGerard van der Velden102: E 2xFinal A [3]06:35,631st
SAUSaurusKeet van den Heuvel134: LDB 1xFinal A [4]08:37,122nd
THEThêta/SaurusMark Verbeek106: G 4+Final B [2]06:53,353rd
SAUSaurus 1Tom van Kraaij118: LB 1xFinal A [1]07:48,654th
SAUSaurus/MaastrichtscheTill Wichmann120: LB 8+Final A [2]06:15,552nd
EUREuros/Saurus/MWC/PHOSteven Hoogeveen104: E 8+Final A [3]06:00,503rd
GYAGyas/VidarStan Dings104: E 8+Final A [4]06:02,814th

Sunday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
SAUSaurus/Maastrichtsche/VidarThomas de Bekker007: Dev 4- (Development Klassement)Time Trial 03:08,558th
PHOPhocas/SaurusEef Lamers013: LDev 2x (Development Klassement)Time Trial 03:20,842nd
GYAGyasPim Verboeket006: Ej 4+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Time Trial 03:14,001st
THEThêta/SaurusMark Verbeek006: Ej 4+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Time Trial 03:14,492nd
SAUSaurusLuc Frissen006: Ej 4+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Time Trial 03:16,014th
GYAGyasNiels Kruk008: Ej 8+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Time Trial 02:48,731st
SAUSaurusSaskia Verhoef025: LDG 1xHeat 3[4]08:26,011st
NJONjord/SaurusKeet van den Heuvel028: LDB 2xHeat 1[4]07:55,201st
SAUSaurus/MaastrichtscheSarah Mans028: LDB 2xHeat 1[2]08:07,812nd
SAUSaurus/Maastrichtsche/VidarThomas de Bekker007: Dev 4- (Development Klassement)Final C [1]03:10,274th
PHOPhocas/SaurusEef Lamers013: LDev 2x (Development Klassement)Semifinal 2[2]03:26,742nd
GYAGyasPim Verboeket006: Ej 4+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Semifinal 1[2]03:16,311st
SAUSaurusLuc Frissen006: Ej 4+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Semifinal 1[3]03:17,662nd
THEThêta/SaurusMark Verbeek006: Ej 4+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Semifinal 2[2]03:17,652nd
GYAGyasNiels Kruk008: Ej 8+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Semifinal 1[3]02:52,201st
SAUSaurusSaskia Verhoef025: LDG 1xFinal A [2]08:24,563rd
SAUSaurus/MaastrichtscheSarah Mans028: LDB 2xFinal B [3]08:09,623rd
NJONjord/SaurusKeet van den Heuvel028: LDB 2xFinal A [3]07:53,252nd
PHOPhocas/SaurusEef Lamers013: LDev 2x (Development Klassement)Final B [2]03:29,211st
THEThêta/SaurusMark Verbeek006: Ej 4+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Final B [3]03:22,431st
SAUSaurusLuc Frissen006: Ej 4+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Final B [2]03:24,842nd
GYAGyasPim Verboeket006: Ej 4+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Final A [2]03:17,031st
GYAGyasNiels Kruk008: Ej 8+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Final A [2]02:51,661st

Actions

Back