ZRB 2017

10 June 2017 to 11 June 2017
Results are available
Back

Gyas

GYA
53 races

Saturday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
GYAGyasDanique de Vegt127: DG 2xHeat 2[3]08:19,583rd
AEGAegir/GyasJente Damm106: G 4+Heat 2[4]06:35,031st
GYAGyasEsmée Oosterman135: LDB 4*Heat 2[1]07:30,422nd
GYAGyas 1Wouter Zwart118: LB 1xHeat 2[4]07:34,061st
GYAGyas 2Ids Dijkstra118: LB 1xHeat 3[4]07:46,072nd
GYAGyasRob Nijmeijer115: LG 4-Heat 2[4]06:32,051st
OKEOkeanosWillem Wijgergangs115: LG 4-Heat 3[2]06:41,773rd
GYAGyasArjan van Vliet120: LB 8+Heat 3[2]06:33,854th
GYAGyasGuyonne Schuch133: LDG 2xHeat 3[2]07:51,842nd
GYAGyas 3Berber Dantuma129: DB 4+Heat 2[4]07:59,404th
GYAGyas 1Babette Rosman129: DB 4+Heat 3[3]07:37,771st
GYAGyas 2Nelly van der Veen129: DB 4+Heat 3[4]08:16,934th
AEGAegir/GyasJente Damm106: G 4+Final A [3]06:35,973rd
GYAGyasEsmée Oosterman135: LDB 4*Final A [1]07:17,602nd
GYAGyas 2Ids Dijkstra118: LB 1xFinal B [2]07:43,272nd
GYAGyas 1Wouter Zwart118: LB 1xFinal A [3]07:23,442nd
GYAGyasRob Nijmeijer115: LG 4-Final A [1]06:34,234th
GYAGyasGuyonne Schuch133: LDG 2xFinal B [3]07:43,062nd
GYAGyas 1Babette Rosman129: DB 4+Final A [2]07:46,132nd
GYAGyas/VidarStan Dings104: E 8+Final A [4]06:02,814th
GYAGyas/AegirJill Tanger124: DE 8+Final A [4]06:52,522nd

Sunday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
GYAGyasJill Tanger023: DDev 4-Time Trial 03:34,7810th
GYAGyasMark Pronk013: LDev 2xTime Trial 03:26,944th
GYAGyasGuyonne Schuch026: LDDev 2xTime Trial 03:47,8914th
GYAGyasPim Verboeket006: Ej 4+Time Trial 03:14,001st
GYAGyas 1Babette Rosman022: DEj 4+Time Trial 03:41,302nd
GYAGyas 3Berber Dantuma022: DEj 4+Time Trial 03:54,4211th
GYAGyas 2Nelly van der Veen022: DEj 4+Time Trial 03:55,1612th
GYAGyasEsmée Oosterman027: LDEj 4*Time Trial 03:37,936th
OKEOkeanosWillem Wijgergangs015: LDev 4-Time Trial 03:13,7910th
GYAGyasRob Nijmeijer015: LDev 4-Time Trial 03:13,8311th
GYAGyasNiels Kruk008: Ej 8+Time Trial 02:48,731st
GYAGyasArjan van Vliet016: LEj 8+Time Trial 03:07,7314th
AEGAegir/GyasJente Damm206: G 4+Heat 1[4]06:41,692nd
ORCOrca/GyasReinout A Moes206: G 4+Heat 2[1]07:11,174th
GYAGyas/RC am Lech KauferingLuuk Adema004: G 2-Heat 1[4]07:07,471st
GYAGyas 1Wouter Zwart009: LG 1xHeat 2[4]07:38,532nd
GYAGyas 2Ids Dijkstra009: LG 1xHeat 2[3]07:53,794th
GYAGyasDanique de Vegt028: LDB 2xHeat 1[3]08:12,593rd
GYAGyasLotte Smit019: DB 2xHeat 1[1]07:53,242nd
GYAGyasMark Pronk013: LDev 2xSemifinal 1[2]03:31,752nd
GYAGyasPim Verboeket006: Ej 4+Semifinal 1[2]03:16,311st
GYAGyas 1Babette Rosman022: DEj 4+Semifinal 2[3]03:45,781st
GYAGyasEsmée Oosterman027: LDEj 4*Final C [3]03:39,761st
GYAGyasNiels Kruk008: Ej 8+Semifinal 1[3]02:52,201st
AEGAegir/GyasJente Damm206: G 4+Final A [1]06:39,293rd
GYAGyas/RC am Lech KauferingLuuk Adema004: G 2-Final A [3]06:49,942nd
GYAGyas 1Wouter Zwart009: LG 1xFinal A [4]07:33,953rd
GYAGyasLotte Smit019: DB 2xFinal A [1]07:59,684th
GYAGyasMark Pronk013: LDev 2xFinal B [3]03:32,782nd
GYAGyasPim Verboeket006: Ej 4+Final A [2]03:17,031st
GYAGyas 1Babette Rosman022: DEj 4+Final A [3]03:47,152nd
GYAGyasNiels Kruk008: Ej 8+Final A [2]02:51,661st

Actions

Back