ZRB 2017

10 June 2017 to 11 June 2017
Results are available
Back

Laga

LAG
86 races

Saturday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
LAGLaga/VidarLaurent Wilkens105: G 4-Heat 1[2]06:30,212nd
LAGLagaNicole Hartman125: DG 4-Heat 2[2]07:31,594th
LAGLaga 2Roelant Feldbrugge101: E 2-Heat 2[3]07:17,623rd
LAGLagaFlavio Garrisi106: G 4+Heat 1[2]06:33,301st
LAGLaga/SkadiFloris Doorn106: G 4+Heat 1[3]06:42,403rd
LAGLaga/PelargosJens Keijser106: G 4+Heat 3[4]06:50,902nd
LAGLaga 2Lieke Michielsen150: LDE 1xHeat 2[4]08:14,162nd
LAGLagaPhilip den Bremer118: LB 1xHeat 1[2]07:38,661st
LAGLaga 1Jelle Van Haasteren115: LG 4-Heat 2[3]06:37,232nd
LAGLaga 3Lukas Pragt115: LG 4-Heat 2[2]06:52,183rd
LAGLaga 2Bas de Ruijter115: LG 4-Heat 3[3]06:30,391st
LAGLagaFriso Topper120: LB 8+Heat 1[3]06:20,713rd
TRITriton/LagaCathelijne Stikkers133: LDG 2xHeat 1[3]07:44,121st
LAGLaga 2Silke Tas133: LDG 2xHeat 2[4]07:41,271st
LAGLaga 1Annabel Oggel133: LDG 2xHeat 3[4]07:46,751st
LAGLagaMela Sagasser129: DB 4+Heat 3[1]07:39,512nd
LAGLagaRosalie Rietjens128: DB 1xHeat 1[1]00:00,002nd
LAGLaga 1Julius van der Veldt108: B 1xHeat 2[3]07:48,521st
LAGLaga 2Guus Koppes108: B 1xHeat 3[4]07:34,691st
LAGLagaLars Lipman107: G 2xHeat 2[4]07:04,191st
LAGLaga/VidarLaurent Wilkens105: G 4-Final A [1]06:19,942nd
LAGLaga 2Roelant Feldbrugge101: E 2-Final B [3]07:08,963rd
LAGLaga/SkadiFloris Doorn106: G 4+Final B [1]06:46,991st
LAGLaga/PelargosJens Keijser106: G 4+Final B [3]06:52,922nd
LAGLagaFlavio Garrisi106: G 4+Final A [2]06:29,081st
LAGLaga 2Lieke Michielsen150: LDE 1xFinal A [4]08:35,534th
LAGLagaPhilip den Bremer118: LB 1xFinal A [2]07:33,163rd
LAGLaga 2Bas de Ruijter115: LG 4-Final A [2]06:28,022nd
LAGLagaFriso Topper120: LB 8+Final B [4]06:19,051st
LAGLaga 2Silke Tas133: LDG 2xFinal A [3]07:28,431st
LAGLaga 1Annabel Oggel133: LDG 2xFinal A [4]07:36,073rd
TRITriton/LagaCathelijne Stikkers133: LDG 2xFinal A [2]07:46,864th
LAGLagaMela Sagasser129: DB 4+Final A [4]07:46,663rd
LAGLagaRosalie Rietjens128: DB 1xFinal A [1]08:18,931st
LAGLaga 2Guus Koppes108: B 1xFinal A [3]07:20,981st
LAGLagaLars Lipman107: G 2xFinal A [2]06:53,293rd

Sunday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
LAGLagaNicole Hartman023: DDev 4-Time Trial 03:31,388th
LAGLaga 1Lieke Michielsen026: LDDev 2xTime Trial 03:42,549th
LAGLaga 2Silke Tas026: LDDev 2xTime Trial 03:43,9610th
TRITriton/LagaCathelijne Stikkers026: LDDev 2xTime Trial 03:46,0411th
LAGLagaRobert Garschagen006: Ej 4+Time Trial 03:18,237th
LAGLagaMela Sagasser022: DEj 4+Time Trial 03:41,483rd
LAGLagaPauline Verkaik027: LDEj 4*Time Trial 03:36,012nd
LAGLaga 2Bas de Ruijter015: LDev 4-Time Trial 03:02,603rd
LAGLaga 1Jelle Van Haasteren015: LDev 4-Time Trial 03:11,438th
LAGLaga 3Lukas Pragt015: LDev 4-Time Trial 03:14,2112th
LAGLagaMaartje Duzijn024: DEj 8+Time Trial 03:16,525th
LAGLagaJelle Ammerlaan008: Ej 8+Time Trial 02:53,133rd
SKASkadiTom Kosse016: LEj 8+Time Trial 02:58,322nd
LAGLagaFriso Topper016: LEj 8+Time Trial 03:02,897th
LAGLaga 3Guus Koppes001: G 1xHeat 3[4]07:26,121st
LAGLaga 2Louis Stolper001: G 1xHeat 4[3]07:26,092nd
LAGLagaRoelant Feldbrugge206: G 4+Heat 1[3]06:37,141st
LAGLaga/SkadiFloris Doorn206: G 4+Heat 1[2]06:46,883rd
LAGLaga/Triton/PelargosJens Keijser206: G 4+Heat 1[1]06:52,394th
LAGLagaAnnelinde van Bergen025: LDG 1xHeat 3[3]08:33,972nd
LAGLagaRosalie Rietjens017: DG 1xHeat 1[4]08:36,523rd
LAGLaga 2Nicole Hartman020: DG 2-Heat 1[3]08:13,923rd
LAGLaga 1Dautse Heimovaara020: DG 2-Heat 2[1]08:14,382nd
LAGLagaMichiel Goderie004: G 2-Heat 3[3]07:29,354th
LAGLagaPhilip den Bremer009: LG 1xHeat 1[4]07:32,902nd
LAGLagaSilke Tas028: LDB 2xHeat 2[3]07:47,461st
AEGAegir/LagaNiek Moesker002: E 4-Final A [4]06:16,831st
LAGLagaNicole Hartman023: DDev 4-Repechage [3]03:37,112nd
LAGLagaRobert Garschagen006: Ej 4+Final C [1]03:22,573rd
LAGLagaMela Sagasser022: DEj 4+Semifinal 2[2]03:46,862nd
LAGLagaPauline Verkaik027: LDEj 4*Semifinal 2[2]03:36,991st
LAGLaga 1Jelle Van Haasteren015: LDev 4-Final C [4]03:08,901st
LAGLaga 2Bas de Ruijter015: LDev 4-Semifinal 2[2]03:07,312nd
LAGLagaMaartje Duzijn024: DEj 8+Final C [2]03:18,181st
LAGLagaJelle Ammerlaan008: Ej 8+Semifinal 2[3]02:48,341st
LAGLagaFriso Topper016: LEj 8+Final C [4]03:01,502nd
SKASkadiTom Kosse016: LEj 8+Semifinal 2[2]02:58,262nd
LAGLaga 2Louis Stolper001: G 1xFinal B [3]07:33,972nd
LAGLaga 3Guus Koppes001: G 1xFinal A [4]07:27,913rd
LAGLagaRoelant Feldbrugge206: G 4+Final A [2]06:29,411st
LAGLagaAnnelinde van Bergen025: LDG 1xFinal B [2]08:25,281st
LAGLagaRosalie Rietjens017: DG 1xFinal B [1]08:40,794th
LAGLaga 1Dautse Heimovaara020: DG 2-Final A [4]08:14,694th
LAGLagaPhilip den Bremer009: LG 1xFinal A [1]07:40,884th
LAGLagaSilke Tas028: LDB 2xFinal A [1]07:39,261st
LAGLagaMela Sagasser022: DEj 4+Final B [3]03:51,111st
LAGLagaPauline Verkaik027: LDEj 4*Final A [2]03:43,772nd
LAGLaga 2Bas de Ruijter015: LDev 4-Final B [3]03:08,721st
LAGLagaJelle Ammerlaan008: Ej 8+Final A [3]02:52,152nd
SKASkadiTom Kosse016: LEj 8+Final B [3]03:02,972nd

Actions

Back