ZRB 2017

10 June 2017 to 11 June 2017
Results are available
Back

Argo

ARG
42 races

Saturday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
ARGArgoLuuk Achterberg105: G 4-Heat 2[2]06:35,293rd
ARGArgoMaaike van Overstraten Kruijsse125: DG 4-Heat 2[3]07:13,802nd
ARGArgo 1Gijs Koetsenruijter101: E 2-Heat 2[2]07:10,502nd
ARGArgo 2Harm Brouwer101: E 2-Heat 2[4]07:28,264th
ASOAsoposMirjam Box150: LDE 1xHeat 2[1]08:09,311st
ARGArgoArlette de Vegt150: LDE 1xHeat 2[2]08:17,973rd
TRITriton/Aegir/ArgoEva Vennik135: LDB 4*Heat 2[4]07:42,624th
ARGArgoJoan Capella Pujol115: LG 4-Heat 3[4]06:35,592nd
ARGArgoJanhenk Boekeloo120: LB 8+Heat 3[1]06:25,223rd
ARGArgoJorrit Lind108: B 1xHeat 4[1]07:29,451st
ARGArgoJulia Brockherde130: DB 8+Heat 2[4]07:11,653rd
ARGArgo 2Jens Smits109: B 4+Heat 1[3]07:17,434th
ARGArgo 1Arthur Delver109: B 4+Heat 3[1]06:51,982nd
ARGArgoMaaike van Overstraten Kruijsse125: DG 4-Final A [2]07:03,042nd
ARGArgo 1Gijs Koetsenruijter101: E 2-Final A [4]07:12,494th
ASOAsoposMirjam Box150: LDE 1xFinal A [2]08:17,293rd
ARGArgoJorrit Lind108: B 1xFinal A [2]07:43,573rd
ARGArgoJulia Brockherde130: DB 8+Final B [3]06:59,051st
ARGArgo 1Arthur Delver109: B 4+Final A [1]06:49,483rd

Sunday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
ARGArgoLuuk Achterberg007: Dev 4- (Development Klassement)Time Trial 03:05,707th
ARGArgoMaaike van Overstraten Kruijsse023: DDev 4- (Development Klassement)Time Trial 03:22,004th
ARGArgoFloor Steenvoorden026: LDDev 2x (Development Klassement)Time Trial 03:36,431st
ARGArgo 1Arthur Delver006: Ej 4+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Time Trial 03:20,468th
ARGArgo 2Jens Smits006: Ej 4+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Time Trial 03:23,9712th
ARGArgoEva Vennik027: LDEj 4* (Eerstejaars Klassement)Time Trial 03:36,463rd
ARGArgoJoan Capella Pujol015: LDev 4- (Development Klassement)Time Trial 03:09,517th
ARGArgoJulia Brockherde024: DEj 8+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Time Trial 03:22,9510th
ARGArgoJanhenk Boekeloo016: LEj 8+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Time Trial 03:03,2710th
ARGArgoJorrit Lind001: G 1xHeat 1[2]07:31,151st
ARGArgoHarm Brouwer004: G 2-Heat 2[4]07:20,941st
ARGArgoLuuk Achterberg007: Dev 4- (Development Klassement)Final C [4]03:06,843rd
ARGArgoMaaike van Overstraten Kruijsse023: DDev 4- (Development Klassement)Semifinal 1[3]03:33,002nd
ARGArgoFloor Steenvoorden026: LDDev 2x (Development Klassement)Semifinal 1[2]03:44,882nd
ARGArgo 1Arthur Delver006: Ej 4+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Final C [4]03:20,721st
ARGArgoEva Vennik027: LDEj 4* (Eerstejaars Klassement)Semifinal 2[3]03:37,232nd
ARGArgoJoan Capella Pujol015: LDev 4- (Development Klassement)Final C [1]03:09,262nd
ARGArgoJorrit Lind001: G 1xFinal A [3]07:30,604th
ARGArgoHarm Brouwer004: G 2-Final A [2]07:29,724th
ARGArgoGijs Koetsenruijter012: LG 2-Final A [2]07:03,551st
ARGArgoMaaike van Overstraten Kruijsse023: DDev 4- (Development Klassement)Final B [2]03:23,491st
ARGArgoFloor Steenvoorden026: LDDev 2x (Development Klassement)Final B [3]03:46,771st
ARGArgoEva Vennik027: LDEj 4* (Eerstejaars Klassement)Final B [2]03:40,851st

Actions

Back