ZRB 2017

10 June 2017 to 11 June 2017
Results are available
Back

Skøll

SKO
64 races

Saturday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
SKOSkøllJan van der Bij105: G 4-Heat 1[3]06:28,611st
SKOSkøllJessica Niemeijer125: DG 4-Heat 2[1]07:08,501st
SKOSkøllJob Huigsloot101: E 2-Heat 1[3]07:02,402nd
SKOSkøllDaan Stolk106: G 4+Heat 3[2]06:44,431st
SKOSkøll/OkeanosJeffrey Talboom106: G 4+Heat 3[3]06:57,603rd
SKOSkøllPam Scheer150: LDE 1xHeat 2[3]08:20,394th
LAGLaga 1Jelle van Haasteren115: LG 4-Heat 2[3]06:37,232nd
LAGLaga 3Lukas Pragt115: LG 4-Heat 2[2]06:52,183rd
LAGLaga 2Bas de Ruijter115: LG 4-Heat 3[3]06:30,391st
SKOSkøllJosia Bruggen115: LG 4-Heat 3[1]06:46,894th
SKOSkøllAnne-Sophie Romijn128: DB 1xHeat 2[1]08:38,821st
SKOSkøllRianne der Weduwe148: DE 1xHeat 2[2]08:44,684th
WILWillem III/SkøllThomas Hogeboom102: E 2xFinal A [4]06:59,793rd
SKOSkøllJan van der Bij105: G 4-Final A [2]06:26,383rd
SKOSkøllJessica Niemeijer125: DG 4-Final A [3]06:56,801st
SKOSkøllJob Huigsloot101: E 2-Final A [1]06:58,643rd
SKOSkøllDaan Stolk106: G 4+Final A [4]06:34,182nd
LAGLaga 2Bas de Ruijter115: LG 4-Final A [2]06:28,022nd
WILWillem III/SkøllThomas Hogeboom117: LG 2xFinal A [3]06:47,292nd
SKOSkøllAnne-Sophie Romijn128: DB 1xFinal A [3]08:34,643rd
SKOSkøllNoud van Maanen110: B 8+Final A [4]06:01,343rd
SKOSkøllKatinka Krom124: DE 8+Final A [3]06:54,073rd

Sunday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
SKOSkøllJan van der Bij007: Dev 4- (Development Klassement)Time Trial 03:00,443rd
SKOSkøllJessica Niemeijer023: DDev 4- (Development Klassement)Time Trial 03:21,203rd
SKOSkøll 1Anne-Sophie Romijn021: DDev 2x (Development Klassement)Time Trial 03:40,734th
SKOSkøll 2Sterre Roelofs021: DDev 2x (Development Klassement)Time Trial 03:55,216th
SKOSkøllAnne-Sophie Enthoven027: LDEj 4* (Eerstejaars Klassement)Time Trial 03:38,407th
LAGLaga 2Bas de Ruijter015: LDev 4- (Development Klassement)Time Trial 03:02,603rd
LAGLaga 1Jelle van Haasteren015: LDev 4- (Development Klassement)Time Trial 03:11,438th
LAGLaga 3Lukas Pragt015: LDev 4- (Development Klassement)Time Trial 03:14,2112th
SKOSkøllKatinka Krom024: DEj 8+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Time Trial 03:14,702nd
PROProteus/SkøllDylan Thissen008: Ej 8+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Time Trial 02:53,864th
SKOSkøllNoud van Maanen008: Ej 8+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Time Trial 02:58,508th
SKOSkøllJochem Stormmesand016: LEj 8+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Time Trial 02:57,491st
SKOSkøllDaan Stolk206: G 4+Heat 2[2]06:36,631st
SKOSkøllRianne der Weduwe017: DG 1xHeat 1[1]08:25,641st
SKOSkøll 1Martijn Jong004: G 2-Heat 1[2]07:36,183rd
SKOSkøll/OkeanosJeffrey Talboom004: G 2-Heat 2[2]07:24,942nd
SKOSkøll 2Job Huigsloot004: G 2-Heat 3[2]06:59,262nd
SKOSkøllDanielle Akkermans028: LDB 2xHeat 3[2]08:28,473rd
SKOSkøllSterre Roelofs019: DB 2xHeat 2[2]08:14,953rd
SKOSkøllJan van der Bij007: Dev 4- (Development Klassement)Semifinal 2[2]03:03,472nd
SKOSkøllJessica Niemeijer023: DDev 4- (Development Klassement)Semifinal 2[2]03:24,082nd
SKOSkøll 2Sterre Roelofs021: DDev 2x (Development Klassement)Final C [2]03:58,552nd
SKOSkøll 1Anne-Sophie Romijn021: DDev 2x (Development Klassement)Semifinal 1[2]03:43,462nd
SKOSkøllAnne-Sophie Enthoven027: LDEj 4* (Eerstejaars Klassement)Final C [1]03:44,854th
LAGLaga 1Jelle van Haasteren015: LDev 4- (Development Klassement)Final C [4]03:08,901st
LAGLaga 2Bas de Ruijter015: LDev 4- (Development Klassement)Semifinal 2[2]03:07,312nd
SKOSkøllKatinka Krom024: DEj 8+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Semifinal 2[3]03:18,692nd
SKOSkøllNoud van Maanen008: Ej 8+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Final C [1]02:57,544th
PROProteus/SkøllDylan Thissen008: Ej 8+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Semifinal 1[2]02:57,942nd
SKOSkøllJochem Stormmesand016: LEj 8+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Semifinal 1[3]02:59,041st
SKOSkøllDaan Stolk206: G 4+Final A [3]06:40,524th
SKOSkøllRianne der Weduwe017: DG 1xFinal A [2]08:38,794th
SKOSkøll/OkeanosJeffrey Talboom004: G 2-Final B [4]07:18,522nd
SKOSkøll 2Job Huigsloot004: G 2-Final A [4]06:56,173rd
SKOSkøllSterre Roelofs019: DB 2xFinal B [3]08:07,502nd
SKOSkøllJan van der Bij007: Dev 4- (Development Klassement)Final B [3]03:03,271st
SKOSkøllJessica Niemeijer023: DDev 4- (Development Klassement)Final B [3]03:23,712nd
SKOSkøll 1Anne-Sophie Romijn021: DDev 2x (Development Klassement)Final B [2]03:49,732nd
LAGLaga 2Bas de Ruijter015: LDev 4- (Development Klassement)Final B [3]03:08,721st
PROProteus/SkøllDylan Thissen008: Ej 8+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Final B [3]02:57,152nd
SKOSkøllJochem Stormmesand016: LEj 8+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Final A [3]03:01,592nd
SKOSkøllKatinka Krom024: DEj 8+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Final B [3]03:25,642nd

Actions

Back