ZRB 2017

10 June 2017 to 11 June 2017
Results are available
Back

Orca

ORC
43 races

Saturday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
ORCOrcaErin Smeijsters105: G 4-Heat 1[4]06:35,323rd
ORCOrcaTessa Gutker125: DG 4-Heat 1[3]07:27,322nd
ORCOrcaHenk Jan Schuijt147: E 1xHeat 1[2]07:20,772nd
ORCOrcaReinout A Moes106: G 4+Heat 3[1]07:09,454th
ORCOrca 1Tosca Kettler150: LDE 1xHeat 1[3]08:22,303rd
SKASkadi/OrcaLeander Geschiere115: LG 4-Heat 1[3]06:41,963rd
ORCOrcaNiels Kanters120: LB 8+Heat 2[2]06:17,061st
ORCOrcaPauline Lobbezoo133: LDG 2xHeat 4[2]07:56,013rd
ORCOrca 1Vincent de Vries149: LE 1xHeat 1[2]07:24,961st
ORCOrca 2Vincent Goris149: LE 1xHeat 2[3]07:28,061st
ORCOrcaEmma Verkaaik129: DB 4+Heat 1[3]07:44,152nd
VIDVidar/OrcaElla Dingemans129: DB 4+Heat 1[2]07:55,703rd
VIDVidar/OrcaDaan Klomp102: E 2xFinal A [2]06:57,582nd
ORCOrcaHenk Jan Schuijt147: E 1xFinal A [4]07:21,292nd
ORCOrcaNiels Kanters120: LB 8+Final A [3]06:17,384th
ORCOrca 2Vincent Goris149: LE 1xFinal A [3]07:12,501st
ORCOrca 1Vincent de Vries149: LE 1xFinal A [4]07:12,732nd
ORCOrcaEmma Verkaaik129: DB 4+Final B [2]07:52,112nd
VIDVidar/OrcaElla Dingemans129: DB 4+Final B [1]08:02,654th
ORCOrcaCas Klingenberg110: B 8+Final A [1]06:01,092nd

Sunday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
ORCOrcaErin Smeijsters007: Dev 4-Time Trial 03:03,726th
ORCOrcaTessa Gutker023: DDev 4-Time Trial 03:25,687th
ORCOrcaMyrna Brandt021: DDev 2xTime Trial 03:35,322nd
ORCOrcaEmma Verkaaik022: DEj 4+Time Trial 03:44,325th
ORCOrcaCas Klingenberg008: Ej 8+Time Trial 02:55,605th
ORCOrcaNiels Kanters016: LEj 8+Time Trial 03:04,9412th
ORCOrcaHenk Jan Schuijt001: G 1xHeat 2[2]07:25,402nd
ORCOrca/GyasReinout A Moes206: G 4+Heat 2[1]07:11,174th
ORCOrca 2Pauline Lobbezoo025: LDG 1xHeat 1[3]08:35,542nd
ORCOrca 1Tosca Kettler025: LDG 1xHeat 2[4]08:26,241st
ORCOrca 1Vincent de Vries009: LG 1xHeat 1[3]07:32,001st
ORCOrca 2Vincent Goris009: LG 1xHeat 2[2]07:34,461st
ORCOrcaErin Smeijsters007: Dev 4-Final C [2]03:03,051st
ORCOrcaMyrna Brandt021: DDev 2xSemifinal 2[3]03:39,601st
ORCOrcaEmma Verkaaik022: DEj 4+Final C [3]03:47,223rd
ORCOrcaCas Klingenberg008: Ej 8+Final C [3]02:52,682nd
ORCOrcaHenk Jan Schuijt001: G 1xFinal B [4]07:15,361st
ORCOrca 2Pauline Lobbezoo025: LDG 1xFinal B [4]08:34,113rd
ORCOrca 1Tosca Kettler025: LDG 1xFinal A [3]08:15,711st
ORCOrca 1Vincent de Vries009: LG 1xFinal A [2]07:22,681st
ORCOrca 2Vincent Goris009: LG 1xFinal A [3]07:27,012nd
ORCOrcaTessa Gutker023: DDev 4-Final C [4]03:28,843rd
ORCOrcaMyrna Brandt021: DDev 2xFinal A [2]03:39,711st

Actions

Back