ZRB 2017

10 June 2017 to 11 June 2017
Results are available
Back

Nereus

NER
86 races

Saturday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
TRITritonThomas van Olderen105: G 4-Heat 2[4]06:31,371st
TRITriton/VikingIJsbrand Daleboudt105: G 4-Heat 2[1]06:34,362nd
TRITritonJeroen Boot101: E 2-Heat 1[1]07:10,564th
NERNereusThomas Mulder106: G 4+Heat 2[3]06:36,252nd
TRITritonNienke van Hoogenhuyze150: LDE 1xHeat 1[2]07:59,771st
TRITriton/LagaCathelijne Stikkers133: LDG 2xHeat 1[3]07:44,121st
NERNereus 2Minke Blankert133: LDG 2xHeat 2[3]08:05,253rd
NERNereus 1Clarine Pameijer133: LDG 2xHeat 3[1]08:27,454th
TRITriton 1Stijn Kanters149: LE 1xHeat 1[3]07:27,142nd
TRITriton 2Melle le Fevre149: LE 1xHeat 2[4]07:34,342nd
THEThêta/NereusYumiko Van Diest129: DB 4+Heat 3[2]07:53,753rd
NERNereus 2Fréderique de Vlam128: DB 1xHeat 1[4]00:00,001st
NERNereus 1Maike Knipscheer128: DB 1xHeat 1[2]00:00,004th
TRITritonLay de Jong107: G 2xHeat 1[3]07:06,882nd
TRITritonThomas van Olderen105: G 4-Final A [3]06:12,671st
TRITriton/VikingIJsbrand Daleboudt105: G 4-Final A [4]06:28,804th
TRITritonJeroen Boot101: E 2-Final B [4]07:02,081st
NERNereusThomas Mulder106: G 4+Final A [1]06:41,394th
TRITritonNienke van Hoogenhuyze150: LDE 1xFinal A [3]07:55,081st
TRITriton/LagaCathelijne Stikkers133: LDG 2xFinal A [2]07:46,864th
TRITriton 1Stijn Kanters149: LE 1xFinal A [2]07:24,773rd
TRITritonLuka van der Zwan126: DG 4+Final A [3]07:34,513rd
THEThêta/NereusYumiko Van Diest129: DB 4+Final B [4]07:55,083rd
NERNereus 2Fréderique de Vlam128: DB 1xFinal A [2]08:20,592nd
TRITritonLay de Jong107: G 2xFinal A [4]06:44,912nd
TRITriton 1Eva Simkens121: DE 2-Final A [2]07:32,711st
TRITriton 2Soraya Bresser121: DE 2-Final A [4]07:56,023rd

Sunday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
TRITritonThomas van Olderen007: Dev 4- (Development Klassement)Time Trial 02:58,511st
NERNereusKoen van den Herik007: Dev 4- (Development Klassement)Time Trial 02:58,852nd
NERNereusMiriam Visser023: DDev 4- (Development Klassement)Time Trial 03:15,841st
TRITritonLuka van der Zwan023: DDev 4- (Development Klassement)Time Trial 03:31,388th
TRITritonMelle le Fevre013: LDev 2x (Development Klassement)Time Trial 03:15,441st
TRITritonRenée Klein Schaarsberg026: LDDev 2x (Development Klassement)Time Trial 03:38,113rd
NERNereus 1Floor van Lieshout026: LDDev 2x (Development Klassement)Time Trial 03:39,665th
NERNereus 2Willemijn Schonck026: LDDev 2x (Development Klassement)Time Trial 03:40,787th
TRITriton/LagaCathelijne Stikkers026: LDDev 2x (Development Klassement)Time Trial 03:46,0411th
NERNereusRamses van Hall006: Ej 4+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Time Trial 03:24,1613th
THEThêta/NereusYumiko Van Diest022: DEj 4+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Time Trial 03:43,914th
NERNereus 2Dirk Oostendorp015: LDev 4- (Development Klassement)Time Trial 03:02,021st
NERNereus 1Pieter van den Brink015: LDev 4- (Development Klassement)Time Trial 03:05,085th
NERNereusFloor Davids024: DEj 8+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Time Trial 03:14,481st
NERNereusSven Guijt008: Ej 8+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Time Trial 02:49,652nd
NERNereusLars van den Boom016: LEj 8+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Time Trial 02:58,983rd
NERNereusThomas Mulder206: G 4+Heat 2[3]06:38,652nd
NERNereus 1Maike Knipscheer017: DG 1xHeat 2[2]09:02,754th
NERNereus 2Fréderique de Vlam017: DG 1xHeat 3[2]08:25,283rd
TRITriton 1Eva Simkens020: DG 2-Heat 1[2]07:57,511st
TRITriton 2Soraya Bresser020: DG 2-Heat 1[1]08:06,652nd
NERNereusVeronique van de Lücht020: DG 2-Heat 2[3]08:48,104th
TRITritonJeroen Boot004: G 2-Heat 3[4]07:07,473rd
NERNereus 2Clarine Pameijer028: LDB 2xHeat 4[4]08:42,253rd
NERNereus 1Eva van Hilten028: LDB 2xHeat 4[1]08:03,044th
NERNereusBarbara Brink019: DB 2xHeat 2[1]07:52,882nd
NERNereusThomas de Vos003: B 2xFinal A [2]07:26,054th
TRITriton/VikingIJsbrand Daleboudt002: E 4-Final A [3]06:43,994th
TRITritonThomas van Olderen007: Dev 4- (Development Klassement)Semifinal 1[2]03:03,481st
NERNereusKoen van den Herik007: Dev 4- (Development Klassement)Semifinal 2[3]02:58,621st
TRITritonLuka van der Zwan023: DDev 4- (Development Klassement)Repechage [2]03:32,421st
NERNereusMiriam Visser023: DDev 4- (Development Klassement)Semifinal 1[2]03:25,491st
TRITritonMelle le Fevre013: LDev 2x (Development Klassement)Semifinal 1[3]03:22,291st
NERNereus 2Willemijn Schonck026: LDDev 2x (Development Klassement)Final C [4]03:42,481st
NERNereus 1Floor van Lieshout026: LDDev 2x (Development Klassement)Final C [3]03:48,304th
TRITritonRenée Klein Schaarsberg026: LDDev 2x (Development Klassement)Semifinal 2[2]03:44,631st
THEThêta/NereusYumiko Van Diest022: DEj 4+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Semifinal 1[2]03:47,362nd
NERNereus 1Pieter van den Brink015: LDev 4- (Development Klassement)Final C [2]03:10,613rd
NERNereus 2Dirk Oostendorp015: LDev 4- (Development Klassement)Semifinal 1[2]03:04,722nd
NERNereusFloor Davids024: DEj 8+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Semifinal 1[3]03:13,651st
NERNereusSven Guijt008: Ej 8+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Semifinal 2[2]02:50,882nd
NERNereusLars van den Boom016: LEj 8+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Semifinal 2[3]02:55,841st
NERNereusThomas Mulder206: G 4+Final A [4]06:31,702nd
NERNereus 2Fréderique de Vlam017: DG 1xFinal B [4]08:16,661st
TRITriton 1Eva Simkens020: DG 2-Final A [2]07:37,761st
TRITriton 2Soraya Bresser020: DG 2-Final A [1]08:08,463rd
TRITritonJeroen Boot004: G 2-Final B [2]07:05,621st
NERNereusBarbara Brink019: DB 2xFinal A [4]07:41,052nd
NERNereusKoen van den Herik007: Dev 4- (Development Klassement)Final A [2]02:56,051st
TRITritonThomas van Olderen007: Dev 4- (Development Klassement)Final A [3]02:57,982nd
TRITritonLuka van der Zwan023: DDev 4- (Development Klassement)Final C [1]03:32,524th
NERNereusMiriam Visser023: DDev 4- (Development Klassement)Final A [2]03:19,061st
TRITritonMelle le Fevre013: LDev 2x (Development Klassement)Final A [3]03:20,441st
TRITritonRenée Klein Schaarsberg026: LDDev 2x (Development Klassement)Final A [2]03:45,592nd
THEThêta/NereusYumiko Van Diest022: DEj 4+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Final B [2]03:52,962nd
NERNereus 2Dirk Oostendorp015: LDev 4- (Development Klassement)Final B [2]03:09,802nd
NERNereusSven Guijt008: Ej 8+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Final B [2]02:52,271st
NERNereusLars van den Boom016: LEj 8+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Final A [2]02:58,751st
NERNereusFloor Davids024: DEj 8+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Final A [3]03:17,491st

Actions

Back